Startline

5 Peaks - Whistler

Whistler, BC - August 24, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/191 0:55:21 3244 Kristopher Swanson M30-39 1/91 1/22
Enduro 2/191 0:57:42 3107 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 2/91 1/34
Enduro 3/191 0:58:57 3252 James Tilley M30-39 3/91 2/22
Enduro 4/191 1:05:42 3269 Chris Walsh M20-29 4/91 1/11
Enduro 5/191 1:06:35 2963 Michael Foston M30-39 5/91 3/22
Enduro 6/191 1:07:04 2846 Torren Davis M20-29 6/91 2/11
Enduro 7/191 1:07:36 3119 Branislav Hrubsa M30-39 7/91 4/22
Enduro 8/191 1:07:39 3299 Peter Nowicki M20-29 8/91 3/11
Enduro 9/191 1:07:41 2914 Kerry Farrell M50-59 9/91 1/14
Enduro 10/191 1:09:14 2910 Stuart Farley M40-49 10/91 2/34
Enduro 11/191 1:09:41 2851 Emeric Deslage M30-39 11/91 5/22
Enduro 12/191 1:10:47 2841 Robert Daniels M15-19 12/91 1/4
Enduro 13/191 1:11:47 2967 Bob Frazer M40-49 13/91 3/34
Enduro 14/191 1:11:58 3158 Richard Martin M40-49 14/91 4/34
Enduro 15/191 1:12:04 3148 Spencer Lee M20-29 15/91 4/11
Enduro 16/191 1:13:54 3296 Scott Prager M50-59 16/91 2/14
Enduro 17/191 1:14:10 2743 Jamie Burke M30-39 17/91 6/22
Enduro 18/191 1:14:49 3106 Mark Hanson M40-49 18/91 5/34
Enduro 19/191 1:15:07 3259 Ayden Tweedle M01-14 19/91 1/1
Enduro 20/191 1:15:56 2759 Katie Button F30-39 1/99 1/33
Enduro 21/191 1:17:21 3173 Emily Morris F20-29 2/99 1/22
Enduro 22/191 1:17:26 3227 Matthias Schmitt M40-49 20/91 6/34
Enduro 23/191 1:17:35 3113 Doug Henderson M60-69 21/91 1/5
Enduro 24/191 1:17:45 3185 Peter Ouzounov M30-39 22/91 7/22
Enduro 25/191 1:17:53 3270 Rebecca Warren F30-39 3/99 2/33
Enduro 26/191 1:18:24 3295 Edward Coleman M20-29 23/91 5/11
Enduro 27/191 1:18:27 3228 Spencer Sheinin M40-49 24/91 7/34
Enduro 28/191 1:18:40 3145 Andrea Lawson F30-39 4/99 3/33
Enduro 29/191 1:18:43 3240 Louise Stokes F20-29 5/99 2/22
Enduro 30/191 1:19:03 3154 Alexandre Magnol M30-39 25/91 8/22
Enduro 31/191 1:19:07 3232 Kris Sneddon M30-39 26/91 9/22
Enduro 32/191 1:20:15 3217 Ragan Ross F50-59 6/99 1/15
Enduro 33/191 1:20:19 3203 Connor Ranspot M20-29 27/91 6/11
Enduro 34/191 1:20:22 3123 Meghan Illingworth F40-49 7/99 1/26
Enduro 35/191 1:20:49 2856 Linda Dix-Cooper F30-39 8/99 4/33
Enduro 36/191 1:20:54 3234 Andy Sojka M50-59 28/91 3/14
Enduro 37/191 1:21:19 3102 Rudi Grant M50-59 29/91 4/14
Enduro 38/191 1:21:23 3224 Thomas Scaria M50-59 30/91 5/14
Enduro 39/191 1:21:24 3103 Sean Gray M30-39 31/91 10/22
Enduro 40/191 1:21:25 3194 Diana Pietroianu F30-39 9/99 5/33
Enduro 41/191 1:21:41 2788 Alex Chang M30-39 32/91 11/22
Enduro 42/191 1:21:52 2098 David Aitken M30-39 33/91 12/22
Enduro 43/191 1:22:23 2374 Megan Ashton F30-39 10/99 6/33
Enduro 44/191 1:22:23 2356 Mark Ashton M30-39 34/91 13/22
Enduro 45/191 1:23:03 3205 Erin Ready F20-29 11/99 3/22
Enduro 46/191 1:23:34 3298 Amanda Ivery F20-29 12/99 4/22
Enduro 47/191 1:23:43 3212 Merlyn Roberts M40-49 35/91 8/34
Enduro 48/191 1:24:01 3271 Shelby Watson F20-29 13/99 5/22
Enduro 49/191 1:24:11 3176 Kotaro Nagata M20-29 36/91 7/11
Enduro 50/191 1:24:19 3275 Chris Williams M40-49 37/91 9/34
Enduro 51/191 1:24:28 3235 Kerstin Sollinger F30-39 14/99 7/33
Enduro 52/191 1:24:35 2992 Alan George M40-49 38/91 10/34
Enduro 53/191 1:24:35 3152 Tim Ludeman M50-59 39/91 6/14
Enduro 54/191 1:25:24 2847 Chris Day M30-39 40/91 14/22
Enduro 55/191 1:26:00 3267 Walter Wallgram M60-69 41/91 2/5
Enduro 56/191 1:26:06 3211 Helene Roberge Ryant F50-59 15/99 2/15
Enduro 57/191 1:26:18 2337 Sterling Arndt M40-49 42/91 11/34
Enduro 58/191 1:26:37 3293 Hannah Bradikow F30-39 16/99 8/33
Enduro 59/191 1:26:42 3222 Kathleen Sang F50-59 17/99 3/15
Enduro 60/191 1:26:58 3121 Jeff Humphries M40-49 43/91 12/34
Enduro 61/191 1:27:42 3118 Christina Howard F20-29 18/99 6/22
Enduro 62/191 1:27:49 3197 Wyatt Pisz M15-19 44/91 2/4
Enduro 63/191 1:28:08 3294 Joe Whipple M40-49 45/91 13/34
Enduro 64/191 1:28:15 3122 Yvonne Hung F30-39 19/99 9/33
Enduro 65/191 1:28:32 3256 Natalia Trotman F30-39 20/99 10/33
Enduro 66/191 1:28:36 2791 Fred Chapman M40-49 46/91 14/34
Enduro 67/191 1:28:39 3175 Alex Munro M30-39 47/91 15/22
Enduro 68/191 1:28:40 3130 Michelle Kaminski F40-49 21/99 2/26
Enduro 69/191 1:28:53 2675 Joe Blakeman M40-49 48/91 15/34
Enduro 70/191 1:28:54 3247 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 22/99 4/15
Enduro 71/191 1:29:32 3108 Joanne Harrison F30-39 23/99 11/33
Enduro 72/191 1:29:35 2889 Anonymous Athlete F40-49 24/99 3/26
Enduro 73/191 1:29:45 3238 Stacey Stewart F30-39 25/99 12/33
Enduro 74/191 1:30:01 3273 Jonathan Weinzierl M20-29 49/91 8/11
Enduro 75/191 1:30:08 3223 Leigh Sawchyn F20-29 26/99 7/22
Enduro 76/191 1:30:19 3250 Emma Thompson F20-29 27/99 8/22
Enduro 77/191 1:30:28 3258 Steffen D Tweedle M40-49 50/91 16/34
Enduro 78/191 1:30:32 2807 Chris Clarke M40-49 51/91 17/34
Enduro 79/191 1:30:58 2813 Megan Clendenan F40-49 28/99 4/26
Enduro 80/191 1:31:37 3242 Anna Stuckey-Weinberge F30-39 29/99 13/33
Enduro 81/191 1:31:59 3274 Andrea Werry F30-39 30/99 14/33
Enduro 82/191 1:31:59 3207 Leslie Reilly F50-59 31/99 5/15
Enduro 83/191 1:32:42 3255 Derek Tremblay M40-49 52/91 18/34
Enduro 84/191 1:32:49 3290 Annie Johansen F40-49 32/99 5/26
Enduro 85/191 1:33:00 3186 Francisco Palomo M40-49 53/91 19/34
Enduro 86/191 1:33:11 2602 Melina Bechard F30-39 33/99 15/33
Enduro 87/191 1:33:11 3190 Alexandra Pearce F20-29 34/99 9/22
Enduro 88/191 1:33:14 3126 L. Jane Johnson F50-59 35/99 6/15
Enduro 89/191 1:33:42 3206 Joshua Rehahn M15-19 54/91 3/4
Enduro 90/191 1:33:48 2962 Diana Fitzgerald F20-29 36/99 10/22
Enduro 91/191 1:34:20 3117 Marcus Horan M15-19 55/91 4/4
Enduro 92/191 1:34:21 3202 Liz Price F20-29 37/99 11/22
Enduro 93/191 1:34:31 3551 Kari Fricke F30-39 38/99 16/33
Enduro 94/191 1:34:36 3144 Craig Lawson M40-49 56/91 20/34
Enduro 95/191 1:35:08 3233 Sasha Soden F20-29 39/99 12/22
Enduro 96/191 1:35:16 3125 Nathan Jennings M40-49 57/91 21/34
Enduro 97/191 1:35:25 3164 Jonathan Mcdermott M40-49 58/91 22/34
Enduro 98/191 1:35:25 3129 Gabriela Kaczka F20-29 40/99 13/22
Enduro 99/191 1:35:26 3221 Bartlomiej Sanak M20-29 59/91 9/11
Enduro 100/191 1:35:46 2795 Bruce Cheng M60-69 60/91 3/5
Enduro 101/191 1:35:51 2891 Jay Evanson F20-29 41/99 14/22
Enduro 102/191 1:36:21 3146 Ben Lee M30-39 61/91 16/22
Enduro 103/191 1:36:26 3002 Dana Goodman F40-49 42/99 6/26
Enduro 104/191 1:36:30 3191 Pero Pejovic M40-49 62/91 23/34
Enduro 105/191 1:36:41 2769 Tim Cardinal M50-59 63/91 7/14
Enduro 106/191 1:37:22 3181 Darren O'connor M40-49 64/91 24/34
Enduro 107/191 1:38:02 3254 Tai T Tran M40-49 65/91 25/34
Enduro 108/191 1:39:08 2866 Tiffany Duzita F40-49 43/99 7/26
Enduro 109/191 1:39:22 3291 Jennifer Derken F40-49 44/99 8/26
Enduro 110/191 1:39:23 2817 Phil Cookson M50-59 66/91 8/14
Enduro 111/191 1:39:30 3276 Jason Williams M30-39 67/91 17/22
Enduro 112/191 1:39:54 3172 Carie Moran F40-49 45/99 9/26
Enduro 113/191 1:39:54 3196 Laura Piper F30-39 46/99 17/33
Enduro 114/191 1:39:57 2719 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 68/91 26/34
Enduro 115/191 1:39:58 2972 Sarah Frood F30-39 47/99 18/33
Enduro 116/191 1:40:01 3111 Amber Hayes F40-49 48/99 10/26
Enduro 117/191 1:40:02 2840 Chris Cowen M30-39 69/91 18/22
Enduro 118/191 1:40:44 3151 Jason Lindstrom M40-49 70/91 27/34
Enduro 119/191 1:40:47 3120 Tammy Huguet F40-49 49/99 11/26
Enduro 120/191 1:40:48 3292 Philip Wu M40-49 71/91 28/34
Enduro 121/191 1:41:52 2741 Lindsay Burke F40-49 50/99 12/26
Enduro 122/191 1:41:55 3165 Andrew Mcdonald M30-39 72/91 19/22
Enduro 123/191 1:42:51 3132 Jody Kelly M40-49 73/91 29/34
Enduro 124/191 1:43:10 3208 Charity Rhoda F30-39 51/99 19/33
Enduro 125/191 1:43:28 3249 Charlotte Tegtmeier F30-39 52/99 20/33
Enduro 126/191 1:43:31 3161 Kara Maximuik F30-39 53/99 21/33
Enduro 127/191 1:43:43 2616 Agnes Benna F70-99 54/99 1/1
Enduro 128/191 1:43:43 3251 Melissa Tierney F30-39 55/99 22/33
Enduro 129/191 1:43:52 3220 Nathan Salomon M30-39 74/91 20/22
Enduro 130/191 1:43:53 3169 Gabriel Meizner M20-29 75/91 10/11
Enduro 131/191 1:43:58 3268 Erik Wallsten M40-49 76/91 30/34
Enduro 132/191 1:44:21 2965 Thomas Francis M30-39 77/91 21/22
Enduro 133/191 1:44:27 3168 John Mcvey M60-69 78/91 4/5
Enduro 134/191 1:44:44 2944 Clara Fitzgerald F50-59 56/99 7/15
Enduro 135/191 1:45:21 3283 Brooke Woodley F20-29 57/99 15/22
Enduro 136/191 1:45:22 3282 Baylee Woodley F20-29 58/99 16/22
Enduro 137/191 1:45:22 3281 Jinelle Woodley F50-59 59/99 8/15
Enduro 138/191 1:45:25 2971 Tom Freedy M40-49 79/91 31/34
Enduro 139/191 1:45:27 3199 Joshua Poirier M30-39 80/91 22/22
Enduro 140/191 1:45:45 3239 Todd Stewart M50-59 81/91 9/14
Enduro 141/191 1:45:47 3134 Randy Klassen M50-59 82/91 10/14
Enduro 142/191 1:45:58 2730 Danielle Burch F30-39 60/99 23/33
Enduro 143/191 1:46:24 3140 Zenaida Kwong F30-39 61/99 24/33
Enduro 144/191 1:46:37 3155 Leah Marks F50-59 62/99 9/15
Enduro 145/191 1:46:58 3142 Carter Laird M20-29 83/91 11/11
Enduro 146/191 1:47:24 2748 Kelly Burns F40-49 63/99 13/26
Enduro 147/191 1:49:07 3253 Emma Titmuss F20-29 64/99 17/22
Enduro 148/191 1:49:25 2887 Bev Enders F60-69 65/99 1/2
Enduro 149/191 1:49:43 3287 Shanna Zhang F30-39 66/99 25/33
Enduro 150/191 1:49:48 3138 Lucy Kryachok F20-29 67/99 18/22
Enduro 151/191 1:50:09 2779 Clair Carter F30-39 68/99 26/33
Enduro 152/191 1:51:06 2729 Sarah Bruneski F40-49 69/99 14/26
Enduro 153/191 1:51:15 3263 Brianna Vickers F30-39 70/99 27/33
Enduro 154/191 1:51:22 2850 Helene Decarie F30-39 71/99 28/33
Enduro 155/191 1:51:26 2785 Kimberly Chan F40-49 72/99 15/26
Enduro 156/191 1:51:56 3216 Sharon Ross F20-29 73/99 19/22
Enduro 157/191 1:52:02 3115 Greg Herringer M50-59 84/91 11/14
Enduro 158/191 1:52:30 3245 Hisato Takeuchi M40-49 85/91 32/34
Enduro 159/191 1:53:18 3136 Eleni Korres F30-39 74/99 29/33
Enduro 160/191 1:53:28 3200 Ute Pott F50-59 75/99 10/15
Enduro 161/191 1:54:29 3124 Lilya Jangirov F40-49 76/99 16/26
Enduro 162/191 1:55:11 3204 Anna Razzell F30-39 77/99 30/33
Enduro 163/191 1:55:26 3277 Cheryl Wilson F50-59 78/99 11/15
Enduro 164/191 1:55:37 3248 Greg Taylor M40-49 86/91 33/34
Enduro 165/191 1:57:15 3166 Amy Mclean F20-29 79/99 20/22
Enduro 166/191 1:58:35 3213 David Roberts M40-49 87/91 34/34
Enduro 167/191 1:58:35 2880 Shannen Eis F40-49 80/99 17/26
Enduro 168/191 1:58:59 3262 Jenna Van Essen F30-39 81/99 31/33
Enduro 169/191 1:59:02 3147 Jennifer Lee F30-39 82/99 32/33
Enduro 170/191 2:00:08 2809 Ling Clarke F50-59 83/99 12/15
Enduro 171/191 2:00:09 3337 Late Register NOAGE 1/ 1/1
Enduro 172/191 2:01:12 2725 Mark Bruaski M50-59 88/91 12/14
Enduro 173/191 2:02:11 3297 Shelley Kristmanson F40-49 84/99 18/26
Enduro 174/191 2:02:44 3149 Lisha Li F40-49 85/99 19/26
Enduro 175/191 2:03:18 3109 Graham Harvey M60-69 89/91 5/5
Enduro 176/191 2:03:32 3214 Leona Roseborsky F40-49 86/99 20/26
Enduro 177/191 2:05:06 3180 Jacqueline O'connell F40-49 87/99 21/26
Enduro 178/191 2:05:06 3139 Katherine Kusel F40-49 88/99 22/26
Enduro 179/191 2:05:06 3160 Natalie Masterton F40-49 89/99 23/26
Enduro 180/191 2:05:26 2816 Cassidy Cole F20-29 90/99 21/22
Enduro 181/191 2:06:05 2915 Dawn Feng F40-49 91/99 24/26
Enduro 182/191 2:06:35 3153 Rosanne Mackenzie F60-69 92/99 2/2
Enduro 183/191 2:06:52 2558 Huanita Balan F40-49 93/99 25/26
Enduro 184/191 2:10:00 2871 Lindsay Dyck M50-59 90/91 13/14
Enduro 185/191 2:10:32 2726 Christina Bruaski F50-59 94/99 13/15
Enduro 186/191 2:16:29 3219 Richard Ryant M50-59 91/91 14/14
Enduro 187/191 2:17:55 3198 Bec Plain F30-39 95/99 33/33
Enduro 188/191 2:19:16 2934 Dani Fenton F50-59 96/99 14/15
Enduro 189/191 2:32:08 2855 Emilie Diver F20-29 97/99 22/22
Enduro 190/191 2:40:30 3237 Donna Sperling F50-59 98/99 15/15
Enduro 191/191 2:40:33 3188 Jessica Pauls F40-49 99/99 26/26