Startline

5 Peaks - Terwillegar

Edmonton, AB - May 12, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/98 1:12:07 7922 Adam Purdon M20-29 1/57 1/6
Enduro 2/98 1:15:47 7972 Dan Vansloten M40-49 2/57 1/25
Enduro 3/98 1:17:30 7813 Tyler Gamblin M30-39 3/57 1/17
Enduro 4/98 1:21:50 7846 Jason Kasawski M40-49 4/57 2/25
Enduro 5/98 1:23:02 7875 Michael Markowski M40-49 5/57 3/25
Enduro 6/98 1:24:36 7761 Kurt Beaudoin M40-49 6/57 4/25
Enduro 7/98 1:24:51 7816 Renagbpa(C) Gaumont M30-39 7/57 2/17
Enduro 8/98 1:25:41 7880 Tim Mcdonald M30-39 8/57 3/17
Enduro 9/98 1:28:10 7944 Derek Schutz M30-39 9/57 4/17
Enduro 10/98 1:28:14 7898 Benjamin O'brien M30-39 10/57 5/17
Enduro 11/98 1:29:24 7985 Coral Wiebe F40-49 1/41 1/16
Enduro 12/98 1:30:29 3006 Matthew Frey M30-39 11/57 6/17
Enduro 13/98 1:31:21 7901 Walter Orb M40-49 12/57 5/25
Enduro 14/98 1:32:11 7965 Marty Taylor M40-49 13/57 6/25
Enduro 15/98 1:34:19 7838 Tania Jacobs F40-49 2/41 2/16
Enduro 16/98 1:34:37 7900 Nicole Olivier F40-49 3/41 3/16
Enduro 17/98 1:35:16 7979 Soren Wakelin M40-49 14/57 7/25
Enduro 18/98 1:36:12 7811 Jordan Fontaine M30-39 15/57 7/17
Enduro 19/98 1:37:13 7760 Alex Bayley M20-29 16/57 2/6
Enduro 20/98 1:37:33 7881 Bobby Mcgugan M20-29 17/57 3/6
Enduro 21/98 1:37:56 7927 James Rae M40-49 18/57 8/25
Enduro 22/98 1:38:35 7946 Dean Seymour M40-49 19/57 9/25
Enduro 23/98 1:39:09 7911 Greg Piorkowski M30-39 20/57 8/17
Enduro 24/98 1:40:02 7899 Rhyannon O'heron F30-39 4/41 1/15
Enduro 25/98 1:40:23 7933 Mike Sacha M30-39 21/57 9/17
Enduro 26/98 1:40:33 7787 Miles Cymbaluk M50-59 22/57 1/4
Enduro 27/98 1:40:37 7950 Dave Sinclair M40-49 23/57 10/25
Enduro 28/98 1:41:12 7758 Cade Barry M40-49 24/57 11/25
Enduro 29/98 1:42:14 7850 Robin Kerslake M40-49 25/57 12/25
Enduro 30/98 1:42:58 7967 David Towle M40-49 26/57 13/25
Enduro 31/98 1:43:28 7916 Tyson Pond M15-19 27/57 1/2
Enduro 32/98 1:43:35 7840 Steve Johnsen M60-69 28/57 1/3
Enduro 33/98 1:44:42 7779 Jennifer Conway F40-49 5/41 4/16
Enduro 34/98 1:44:52 7959 Sean Strowbridge M30-39 29/57 10/17
Enduro 35/98 1:45:18 7807 Josh Hawrelak M15-19 30/57 2/2
Enduro 36/98 1:46:03 7767 Devonne Brandys F30-39 6/41 2/15
Enduro 37/98 1:46:15 3011 Matt Mackenzie M40-49 31/57 14/25
Enduro 38/98 1:46:34 7818 Andrea Gibson F30-39 7/41 3/15
Enduro 39/98 1:47:01 7928 Shane Ramteemal M40-49 32/57 15/25
Enduro 40/98 1:47:07 7781 Carrie Corsiatto F50-59 8/41 1/5
Enduro 41/98 1:47:23 7814 Jenn Gates F50-59 9/41 2/5
Enduro 42/98 1:47:27 7989 Kim Zacharias F40-49 10/41 5/16
Enduro 43/98 1:47:39 7930 Dean Rolheiser M40-49 33/57 16/25
Enduro 44/98 1:47:40 7836 Paul Hrynew M30-39 34/57 11/17
Enduro 45/98 1:48:40 7956 Amy Soetaert F30-39 11/41 4/15
Enduro 46/98 1:49:34 7978 Warren Waechter M30-39 35/57 12/17
Enduro 47/98 1:49:52 7936 Brent Sawchuk M60-69 36/57 2/3
Enduro 48/98 1:50:02 7844 Laura Johnson F40-49 12/41 6/16
Enduro 49/98 1:51:22 7907 Richard Peters M40-49 37/57 17/25
Enduro 50/98 1:54:03 7837 Sarah Hrynew M20-29 38/57 4/6
Enduro 51/98 1:54:04 7806 Steve Eriksen M40-49 39/57 18/25
Enduro 52/98 1:54:05 7987 Denise Wladyka F40-49 13/41 7/16
Enduro 53/98 1:54:14 7889 Phil Morin M30-39 40/57 13/17
Enduro 54/98 1:55:51 7977 Jody Waechter F40-49 14/41 8/16
Enduro 55/98 1:56:19 7921 Sandra Prosko F50-59 15/41 3/5
Enduro 56/98 1:57:19 7873 Laura Manuel F40-49 16/41 9/16
Enduro 57/98 1:59:07 7920 Curtis Prosko M50-59 41/57 2/4
Enduro 58/98 1:59:41 7776 Sharon Chatenay F50-59 17/41 4/5
Enduro 59/98 2:00:02 7849 Jaclyn Panylyk F30-39 18/41 5/15
Enduro 60/98 2:00:27 7763 Darrell Bergmann M40-49 42/57 19/25
Enduro 61/98 2:00:29 7952 Ray Singharath M30-39 43/57 14/17
Enduro 62/98 2:01:46 7982 Teresa Waser F30-39 19/41 6/15
Enduro 63/98 2:01:53 7858 Eric Leclair M40-49 44/57 20/25
Enduro 64/98 2:02:04 7876 Hilaire Marks M50-59 45/57 3/4
Enduro 65/98 2:02:05 7887 Michelle Miller F30-39 20/41 7/15
Enduro 66/98 2:02:09 7931 Rolf Rothlisberger M30-39 46/57 15/17
Enduro 67/98 2:02:33 7774 Bryan Cattoni M40-49 47/57 21/25
Enduro 68/98 2:02:52 7777 Kevin Cheung M30-39 48/57 16/17
Enduro 69/98 2:03:12 7886 Brad Mercer M30-39 49/57 17/17
Enduro 70/98 2:03:52 7772 Sheila Cadman F30-39 21/41 8/15
Enduro 71/98 2:03:56 7951 Gaylene Sinclair F40-49 22/41 10/16
Enduro 72/98 2:05:37 7975 Lay Vorasane M40-49 50/57 22/25
Enduro 73/98 2:08:10 7980 Chad Walchuk M20-29 51/57 5/6
Enduro 74/98 2:08:22 7762 Caitlin Bergeron F30-39 23/41 9/15
Enduro 75/98 2:09:23 7910 Jon Pinnell M40-49 52/57 23/25
Enduro 76/98 2:09:44 7925 Gayle Quelch F40-49 24/41 11/16
Enduro 77/98 2:10:31 7971 Julie Van Wolde F20-29 25/41 1/5
Enduro 78/98 2:11:11 7852 Salena Labine F40-49 26/41 12/16
Enduro 79/98 2:12:22 7775 Arynn Charlton F20-29 27/41 2/5
Enduro 80/98 2:13:50 7865 Joanna Macdonald F30-39 28/41 10/15
Enduro 81/98 2:15:37 7831 Emily Heidinger F20-29 29/41 3/5
Enduro 82/98 2:15:45 7883 Jacqueline Mcmillan F20-29 30/41 4/5
Enduro 83/98 2:17:01 7986 Vickie Wiebe F40-49 31/41 13/16
Enduro 84/98 2:17:01 7780 Barbara Cornish F30-39 32/41 11/15
Enduro 85/98 2:21:00 7871 Keith Mang M60-69 53/57 3/3
Enduro 86/98 2:21:02 7796 Dean Doige M40-49 54/57 24/25
Enduro 87/98 2:21:02 7903 Steve Owen M40-49 55/57 25/25
Enduro 88/98 2:22:39 7790 Alissa Delaronde F30-39 33/41 12/15
Enduro 89/98 2:23:05 7929 Joshua Read M20-29 56/57 6/6
Enduro 90/98 2:23:33 7848 Trish Kelley F30-39 34/41 13/15
Enduro 91/98 2:23:33 7888 Jill Moore F40-49 35/41 14/16
Enduro 92/98 2:25:48 7912 Sarah Platero F30-39 36/41 14/15
Enduro 93/98 2:25:48 7884 Sandra Mcnalley F30-39 37/41 15/15
Enduro 94/98 2:28:07 7964 Victoria Tate F40-49 38/41 15/16
Enduro 95/98 2:28:07 3005 Chris Brown M50-59 57/57 4/4
Enduro 96/98 2:28:24 7863 Faye Lowther F40-49 39/41 16/16
Enduro 97/98 2:31:02 7812 Amanda Fremmerlid F20-29 40/41 5/5
Enduro 98/98 3:02:53 7942 Cathy Schneider F50-59 41/41 5/5