Startline

5 Peaks - Golden Ears

Maple Ridge, BC - May 11, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/233 1:03:06 2225 Zac Gartside M20-29 1/118 1/11
Enduro 2/233 1:05:15 2487 Charles Perrot-Minot M20-29 2/118 2/11
Enduro 3/233 1:06:06 2310 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 3/118 1/42
Enduro 4/233 1:06:52 2486 Dean Perez M30-39 4/118 1/43
Enduro 5/233 1:07:10 2316 Branislav Hrubsa M30-39 5/118 2/43
Enduro 6/233 1:08:16 2580 Matthew Wongkee M30-39 6/118 3/43
Enduro 7/233 1:09:27 2307 Chris Hall M40-49 7/118 2/42
Enduro 8/233 1:09:33 2437 Elliott Marsh M30-39 8/118 4/43
Enduro 9/233 1:10:37 2056 Matthew Bevilacqua M20-29 9/118 3/11
Enduro 10/233 1:11:29 2588 Adrianah Wyatt F30-39 1/115 1/33
Enduro 11/233 1:11:54 2034 Scott Bagg M30-39 10/118 5/43
Enduro 12/233 1:13:10 2203 Stuart Farley M40-49 11/118 3/42
Enduro 13/233 1:13:25 2196 Alistair Fabius M30-39 12/118 6/43
Enduro 14/233 1:14:10 2440 Richard Martin M40-49 13/118 4/42
Enduro 15/233 1:14:21 2567 Hugo Vieira M20-29 14/118 4/11
Enduro 16/233 1:14:23 2454 Stephen Melendy M30-39 15/118 7/43
Enduro 17/233 1:15:19 2467 Brad Newton M30-39 16/118 8/43
Enduro 18/233 1:15:29 2574 Michael Wheaton M30-39 17/118 9/43
Enduro 19/233 1:16:09 2512 Robert Rowan M30-39 18/118 10/43
Enduro 20/233 1:16:10 2537 Kyle Sullivan M30-39 19/118 11/43
Enduro 21/233 1:16:17 2258 Alan George M40-49 20/118 5/42
Enduro 22/233 1:16:36 2309 Mark Hanson M40-49 21/118 6/42
Enduro 23/233 1:16:44 2053 Robin Bennett M30-39 22/118 12/43
Enduro 24/233 1:17:08 2559 Ayden Tweedle M01-14 23/118 1/1
Enduro 25/233 1:17:23 2555 Reto Tschan M40-49 24/118 7/42
Enduro 26/233 1:17:29 2415 Alex(Oleksandr Konoval M40-49 25/118 8/42
Enduro 27/233 1:17:40 2412 Michael Kinney M40-49 26/118 9/42
Enduro 28/233 1:17:41 2503 Annika Richardson F20-29 2/115 1/20
Enduro 29/233 1:18:31 2527 Andrew Slack M40-49 27/118 10/42
Enduro 30/233 1:19:45 2216 Bob Frazer M40-49 28/118 11/42
Enduro 31/233 1:20:23 2108 Andrea Carlisle F30-39 3/115 2/33
Enduro 32/233 1:20:30 2480 Peter Ouzounov M30-39 29/118 13/43
Enduro 33/233 1:21:08 2494 Alex Posatskiy M30-39 30/118 14/43
Enduro 34/233 1:21:17 2538 Mark Sumka M20-29 31/118 5/11
Enduro 35/233 1:21:26 2455 Brian Merwin M30-39 32/118 15/43
Enduro 36/233 1:21:37 2584 John Woolgar M50-59 33/118 1/16
Enduro 37/233 1:21:38 2152 Jessica Coulter F30-39 4/115 3/33
Enduro 38/233 1:21:40 2472 Kelsey Nilsen F30-39 5/115 4/33
Enduro 39/233 1:21:53 2560 Brendan Unsworth M30-39 34/118 16/43
Enduro 40/233 1:21:57 2515 Kathy Rung F40-49 6/115 1/36
Enduro 41/233 1:22:10 2457 Don Miller M30-39 35/118 17/43
Enduro 42/233 1:22:10 2570 Beaux Walton M30-39 36/118 18/43
Enduro 43/233 1:22:45 2115 Alex Chang M30-39 37/118 19/43
Enduro 44/233 1:22:46 2517 Bartlomiej Sanak M20-29 38/118 6/11
Enduro 45/233 1:23:06 2007 Joshua Alagao M15-19 39/118 1/1
Enduro 46/233 1:23:25 2274 Rudi Grant M50-59 40/118 2/16
Enduro 47/233 1:23:36 2553 Natalia Trotman F30-39 7/115 5/33
Enduro 48/233 1:24:32 2423 Andrea Lawson F30-39 8/115 6/33
Enduro 49/233 1:24:38 2439 Fainne Martin F40-49 9/115 2/36
Enduro 50/233 1:25:00 2429 Tim Ludeman M50-59 41/118 3/16
Enduro 51/233 1:25:12 2450 Conor Mcniffe M20-29 42/118 7/11
Enduro 52/233 1:25:16 2566 Raymond Veenstra M30-39 43/118 20/43
Enduro 53/233 1:25:42 2460 David Moloney M30-39 44/118 21/43
Enduro 54/233 1:25:49 2321 Jacob Hutton M20-29 45/118 8/11
Enduro 55/233 1:25:51 2188 Ashleigh Elizabeth F30-39 10/115 7/33
Enduro 56/233 1:26:28 2469 Aaron Ng M30-39 46/118 22/43
Enduro 57/233 1:26:35 2409 Grace Kennedy F30-39 11/115 8/33
Enduro 58/233 1:26:48 2039 Samantha Barnes F30-39 12/115 9/33
Enduro 59/233 1:26:48 2573 Dan Werner M40-49 47/118 12/42
Enduro 60/233 1:27:01 2311 Shane Hendrickson M50-59 48/118 4/16
Enduro 61/233 1:27:07 2448 Andy Mcdowall M40-49 49/118 13/42
Enduro 62/233 1:28:01 2506 Michel Romero M60-69 50/118 1/4
Enduro 63/233 1:28:02 2093 Rene Bulle M30-39 51/118 23/43
Enduro 64/233 1:28:04 2496 Scott Pressnail M30-39 52/118 24/43
Enduro 65/233 1:28:13 2514 Matthew Ruhlman M40-49 53/118 14/42
Enduro 66/233 1:28:32 2308 Robbie Hannon M30-39 54/118 25/43
Enduro 67/233 1:28:45 2545 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 13/115 1/22
Enduro 68/233 1:28:47 2003 David Aitken M30-39 55/118 26/43
Enduro 69/233 1:29:00 2290 Pete Hagens M40-49 56/118 15/42
Enduro 70/233 1:29:21 2501 Mckenzie Ricard F20-29 14/115 2/20
Enduro 71/233 1:29:31 2561 Sean Urquhart M30-39 57/118 27/43
Enduro 72/233 1:29:35 2594 Chad Amiel M30-39 58/118 28/43
Enduro 73/233 1:29:40 2117 Fred Chapman M40-49 59/118 16/42
Enduro 74/233 1:29:43 2468 Anette Ng F40-49 15/115 3/36
Enduro 75/233 1:29:46 2462 Darryl Moore M30-39 60/118 29/43
Enduro 76/233 1:29:52 2539 James Sutherland M50-59 61/118 5/16
Enduro 77/233 1:30:13 2585 Tamara Woolgar F50-59 16/115 2/22
Enduro 78/233 1:30:38 2420 Samson Lacasse M40-49 62/118 17/42
Enduro 79/233 1:30:59 2306 Brent Hale M40-49 63/118 18/42
Enduro 80/233 1:31:01 2528 Iva Smerdova F20-29 17/115 3/20
Enduro 81/233 1:31:17 2505 Helene Roberge Ryant F50-59 18/115 3/22
Enduro 82/233 1:31:31 2436 Steve Marsh M40-49 64/118 19/42
Enduro 83/233 1:32:00 2132 John Chung M30-39 65/118 30/43
Enduro 84/233 1:32:06 2190 Adrien Emery M30-39 66/118 31/43
Enduro 85/233 1:32:09 2428 Shane Locke M30-39 67/118 32/43
Enduro 86/233 1:32:33 2065 Joe Blakeman M40-49 68/118 20/42
Enduro 87/233 1:32:44 2564 Graham Van Der Slagt M40-49 69/118 21/42
Enduro 88/233 1:33:06 2193 Anonymous Athlete F40-49 19/115 4/36
Enduro 89/233 1:33:06 2136 Jonathan Clarke M30-39 70/118 33/43
Enduro 90/233 1:33:34 2406 Charles Karassowitsch M30-39 71/118 34/43
Enduro 91/233 1:34:26 2134 Chris Clarke M40-49 72/118 22/42
Enduro 92/233 1:34:33 2552 Derek Tremblay M40-49 73/118 23/42
Enduro 93/233 1:34:41 2185 Igor Dykman M40-49 74/118 24/42
Enduro 94/233 1:34:44 2043 Melina Bechard F30-39 20/115 10/33
Enduro 95/233 1:35:22 2568 Kelly Vogt M50-59 75/118 6/16
Enduro 96/233 1:35:23 2405 Gabriela Kaczka F20-29 21/115 4/20
Enduro 97/233 1:35:30 2464 Erin Moxon F40-49 22/115 5/36
Enduro 98/233 1:35:43 2497 Liz Price F20-29 23/115 5/20
Enduro 99/233 1:35:49 2408 Jody Kelly M40-49 76/118 25/42
Enduro 100/233 1:35:51 2536 Anna Stuckey-Weinberge F30-39 24/115 11/33
Enduro 101/233 1:35:56 2027 Christopher Atkins M40-49 77/118 26/42
Enduro 102/233 1:35:56 2248 Melissa Gendron F20-29 25/115 6/20
Enduro 103/233 1:36:10 2163 Jeff Dean M50-59 78/118 7/16
Enduro 104/233 1:36:11 2100 Sarah Butterworth F30-39 26/115 12/33
Enduro 105/233 1:36:16 2481 Michael Park M20-29 79/118 9/11
Enduro 106/233 1:36:19 2426 Claire Lewis F30-39 27/115 13/33
Enduro 107/233 1:36:40 2192 Lindsay Epp F20-29 28/115 7/20
Enduro 108/233 1:36:41 2322 Megan Jackson F20-29 29/115 8/20
Enduro 109/233 1:36:43 2488 Panik Peter M30-39 80/118 35/43
Enduro 110/233 1:36:47 2161 Jon Cusick M40-49 81/118 27/42
Enduro 111/233 1:36:51 2320 Paula Hunter Karlsen F40-49 30/115 6/36
Enduro 112/233 1:37:08 2530 Andy Sojka M50-59 82/118 8/16
Enduro 113/233 1:37:23 2518 Kathleen Sang F50-59 31/115 4/22
Enduro 114/233 1:37:29 2502 Laurie Ricard F50-59 32/115 5/22
Enduro 115/233 1:37:31 2119 Bruce Cheng M60-69 83/118 2/4
Enduro 116/233 1:37:33 2447 Jonathan Mcdermott M40-49 84/118 28/42
Enduro 117/233 1:37:35 2463 Errin Morrison F40-49 33/115 7/36
Enduro 118/233 1:37:46 2317 Lynda Hughes F50-59 34/115 6/22
Enduro 119/233 1:38:00 2562 Marc Van Der Chijs M40-49 85/118 29/42
Enduro 120/233 1:38:20 2433 Carmen Marin M40-49 86/118 30/42
Enduro 121/233 1:38:33 2595 Trevor Bowkitt M30-39 87/118 36/43
Enduro 122/233 1:38:37 2139 Phil Cookson M50-59 88/118 9/16
Enduro 123/233 1:38:38 2277 Sean Gray M30-39 89/118 37/43
Enduro 124/233 1:38:43 2443 Annie Maurer F20-29 35/115 9/20
Enduro 125/233 1:38:45 2526 Gaelle Simard-Duplain F30-39 36/115 14/33
Enduro 126/233 1:38:48 2402 L. Jane Johnson F50-59 37/115 7/22
Enduro 127/233 1:38:54 2180 Lizzie Dingle F30-39 38/115 15/33
Enduro 128/233 1:38:56 2557 Steffen D Tweedle M40-49 90/118 31/42
Enduro 129/233 1:39:23 2591 Anna Zimmer F20-29 39/115 10/20
Enduro 130/233 1:39:30 2142 Daniel Cooper M30-39 91/118 38/43
Enduro 131/233 1:39:41 2550 Melissa Tierney F30-39 40/115 16/33
Enduro 132/233 1:39:45 2470 Audry Nicol F50-59 41/115 8/22
Enduro 133/233 1:39:53 2482 Jamie Paterson M20-29 92/118 10/11
Enduro 134/233 1:40:09 2435 Lindsey Marmolejo F30-39 42/115 17/33
Enduro 135/233 1:40:52 2122 Rachel Chew F20-29 43/115 11/20
Enduro 136/233 1:41:14 2261 Tonnyih Gibson F40-49 44/115 8/36
Enduro 137/233 1:41:49 2531 Kim Sorensen F50-59 45/115 9/22
Enduro 138/233 1:41:51 2219 Tom Freedy M40-49 93/118 32/42
Enduro 139/233 1:42:14 2583 Baylee Woodley F20-29 46/115 12/20
Enduro 140/233 1:42:14 2582 Jinelle Woodley F50-59 47/115 10/22
Enduro 141/233 1:42:52 2422 Kim Lawlor F30-39 48/115 18/33
Enduro 142/233 1:43:19 2183 Lindy Drope F20-29 49/115 13/20
Enduro 143/233 1:43:26 2466 Alex Munro M30-39 94/118 39/43
Enduro 144/233 1:43:52 2066 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 95/118 33/42
Enduro 145/233 1:44:03 2519 Liz Sang F50-59 50/115 11/22
Enduro 146/233 1:44:05 2509 Sharon Roselli F40-49 51/115 9/36
Enduro 147/233 1:44:07 2110 Charles Casgrain M40-49 96/118 34/42
Enduro 148/233 1:44:44 2045 Melissa Beedle F40-49 52/115 10/36
Enduro 149/233 1:45:03 2005 Erkan Akyuz M50-59 97/118 10/16
Enduro 150/233 1:45:04 2318 Tammy Huguet F40-49 53/115 11/36
Enduro 151/233 1:45:14 2223 Vanessa Gardner F30-39 54/115 19/33
Enduro 152/233 1:45:16 2535 Todd Stewart M50-59 98/118 11/16
Enduro 153/233 1:45:26 2476 Jacqueline O'connell F40-49 55/115 12/36
Enduro 154/233 1:45:26 2442 Natalie Masterton F40-49 56/115 13/36
Enduro 155/233 1:45:37 2278 Alannah Gray Hubbard F20-29 57/115 14/20
Enduro 156/233 1:46:05 2186 Shannen Eis F40-49 58/115 14/36
Enduro 157/233 1:46:16 2270 Nicole Giorgio F30-39 59/115 20/33
Enduro 158/233 1:46:42 2493 Joshua Poirier M30-39 99/118 40/43
Enduro 159/233 1:47:19 2540 Hisato Takeuchi M40-49 100/118 35/42
Enduro 160/233 1:47:19 2444 Kara Maximuik F30-39 60/115 21/33
Enduro 161/233 1:47:22 2413 Randy Klassen M50-59 101/118 12/16
Enduro 162/233 1:47:31 2453 John Mcvey M60-69 102/118 3/4
Enduro 163/233 1:47:46 2534 Amelie St-Onge Tousign F30-39 61/115 22/33
Enduro 164/233 1:47:47 2101 Ewan Cameron M40-49 103/118 36/42
Enduro 165/233 1:48:00 2507 Giovanna Romero F30-39 62/115 23/33
Enduro 166/233 1:48:04 2127 Sheena Cholewka F50-59 63/115 12/22
Enduro 167/233 1:48:08 2131 Cindy Christiansen F40-49 64/115 15/36
Enduro 168/233 1:48:27 2544 Morgan Tapp M40-49 104/118 37/42
Enduro 169/233 1:48:39 2513 Shawn Rowan M30-39 105/118 41/43
Enduro 170/233 1:48:52 2475 Jennifer Normandeau F40-49 65/115 16/36
Enduro 171/233 1:48:56 2401 Terry Jarvis M60-69 106/118 4/4
Enduro 172/233 1:49:03 2047 Agnes Benna F70-99 66/115 1/2
Enduro 173/233 1:49:15 2473 Oana Nistor F40-49 67/115 17/36
Enduro 174/233 1:49:28 2489 Jay Petursson M40-49 107/118 38/42
Enduro 175/233 1:50:03 2511 Sharon Ross F20-29 68/115 15/20
Enduro 176/233 1:50:21 2167 Helene Decarie F30-39 69/115 24/33
Enduro 177/233 1:50:50 2520 Trish Sare F50-59 70/115 13/22
Enduro 178/233 1:50:52 2325 Courtney Janotta F30-39 71/115 25/33
Enduro 179/233 1:51:22 2314 Sarah Hillsdon F20-29 72/115 16/20
Enduro 180/233 1:51:22 2547 Mark Teolis M40-49 108/118 39/42
Enduro 181/233 1:51:25 2543 Deven Tapp M40-49 109/118 40/42
Enduro 182/233 1:51:47 2162 Scott Daley M30-39 110/118 42/43
Enduro 183/233 1:51:51 2424 Jennifer Lee F30-39 73/115 26/33
Enduro 184/233 1:53:11 2581 Alyssa Wongkee F20-29 74/115 17/20
Enduro 185/233 1:53:41 2091 Sarah Bruneski F40-49 75/115 18/36
Enduro 186/233 1:53:53 2499 Kelly Purvis F40-49 76/115 19/36
Enduro 187/233 1:54:05 2522 Sally Scheuer F40-49 77/115 20/36
Enduro 188/233 1:54:35 2533 Marlee St Pierre F40-49 78/115 21/36
Enduro 189/233 1:55:05 2508 Leona Roseborsky F40-49 79/115 22/36
Enduro 190/233 1:55:08 2593 Carie Moran F40-49 80/115 23/36
Enduro 191/233 1:55:10 2500 Anna Razzell F30-39 81/115 27/33
Enduro 192/233 1:55:53 2324 Elizabeth Jadis F20-29 82/115 18/20
Enduro 193/233 1:56:18 2323 Patty Jadis F50-59 83/115 14/22
Enduro 194/233 1:57:00 2495 Ute Pott F50-59 84/115 15/22
Enduro 195/233 1:57:05 2208 Dawn Feng F40-49 85/115 24/36
Enduro 196/233 1:58:29 2135 Ling Clarke F50-59 86/115 16/22
Enduro 197/233 1:58:45 2210 Rianna Fiorante F20-29 87/115 19/20
Enduro 198/233 1:59:15 2596 Shelley Kristmanson F40-49 88/115 25/36
Enduro 199/233 1:59:25 2266 Lucy Gibson F50-59 89/115 17/22
Enduro 200/233 1:59:47 2471 Trish Nielsen F50-59 90/115 18/22
Enduro 201/233 2:00:26 2313 Greg Herringer M50-59 111/118 13/16
Enduro 202/233 2:00:33 2589 Matthew Yanes-Pawlowsk M20-29 112/118 11/11
Enduro 203/233 2:00:41 2546 Charlotte Tegtmeier F30-39 91/115 28/33
Enduro 204/233 2:01:27 2565 Jenna Van Essen F30-39 92/115 29/33
Enduro 205/233 2:02:02 2592 Vera Zivny F40-49 93/115 26/36
Enduro 206/233 2:02:09 2410 Joanne Kerr F40-49 94/115 27/36
Enduro 207/233 2:02:09 2431 Jamie Lyons F40-49 95/115 28/36
Enduro 208/233 2:02:41 2089 Stacey Bruce F50-59 96/115 19/22
Enduro 209/233 2:02:48 2465 Scarlet Muehlbauer F30-39 97/115 30/33
Enduro 210/233 2:05:20 2510 Jessica Rosenfeld F50-59 98/115 20/22
Enduro 211/233 2:05:34 2031 Jonathan Ayre M30-39 113/118 43/43
Enduro 212/233 2:06:12 2541 Teresa Tanner F40-49 99/115 29/36
Enduro 213/233 2:06:23 2042 Julian Base M40-49 114/118 41/42
Enduro 214/233 2:07:16 2432 Rosanne Mackenzie F60-69 100/115 1/2
Enduro 215/233 2:07:26 2490 Nicole Phillips F40-49 101/115 30/36
Enduro 216/233 2:07:32 2456 Jay Mijares M40-49 115/118 42/42
Enduro 217/233 2:08:05 2548 Tammy Thiery F50-59 102/115 21/22
Enduro 218/233 2:10:40 2002 Ernan Abanilla M50-59 116/118 14/16
Enduro 219/233 2:11:16 2549 Mike Thiery M50-59 117/118 15/16
Enduro 220/233 2:11:25 2285 Carol Green F70-99 103/115 2/2
Enduro 221/233 2:12:10 2116 Debbie Channing F40-49 104/115 31/36
Enduro 222/233 2:16:37 2414 Desiree Klynsoon F40-49 105/115 32/36
Enduro 223/233 2:17:28 2525 Christina Shives F30-39 106/115 31/33
Enduro 224/233 2:21:23 2571 Serena Weiers F40-49 107/115 33/36
Enduro 225/233 2:21:37 2532 Donna Sperling F50-59 108/115 22/22
Enduro 226/233 2:21:49 2521 Thomas Scaria M50-59 118/118 16/16
Enduro 227/233 2:21:50 2222 Tara Fryer F40-49 109/115 34/36
Enduro 228/233 2:23:45 2452 Lenora Mcqueen F60-69 110/115 2/2
Enduro 229/233 2:24:06 2427 Deanna Limbert F20-29 111/115 20/20
Enduro 230/233 2:25:06 2081 Natalie Bragg F30-39 112/115 32/33
Enduro 231/233 2:25:51 2483 Jessica Pauls F40-49 113/115 35/36
Enduro 232/233 2:27:00 2451 Tinisha Mcpherson F40-49 114/115 36/36
Enduro 233/233 2:36:00 2014 Meredith Anderson F30-39 115/115 33/33