Startline

5 Peaks - Cypress

West Vancouver, BC - July 14, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/193 0:58:01 2737 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/107 1/46
Enduro 2/193 0:59:11 2724 Zac Gartside M20-29 2/107 1/11
Enduro 3/193 1:01:16 2717 Alexis Fortin M40-49 3/107 2/46
Enduro 4/193 1:01:34 2806 Mike Murphy M40-49 4/107 3/46
Enduro 5/193 1:02:17 2757 Curtis Jung M20-29 5/107 2/11
Enduro 6/193 1:02:27 2819 Charles Perrot-Minot M20-29 6/107 3/11
Enduro 7/193 1:03:49 2922 Blair Zimmerman M50-59 7/107 1/14
Enduro 8/193 1:04:46 2727 Harrison Glotman M20-29 8/107 4/11
Enduro 9/193 1:06:30 2818 Dean Perez M30-39 9/107 1/29
Enduro 10/193 1:07:33 2718 Michael Foston M30-39 10/107 2/29
Enduro 11/193 1:08:20 2746 Branislav Hrubsa M30-39 11/107 3/29
Enduro 12/193 1:08:56 2897 Jamie Woodbury M20-29 12/107 5/11
Enduro 13/193 1:09:10 2854 Andrew Slack M40-49 13/107 4/46
Enduro 14/193 1:09:21 2838 George Robertson M20-29 14/107 6/11
Enduro 15/193 1:09:37 2338 Scott Bagg M30-39 15/107 4/29
Enduro 16/193 1:09:46 2714 Stuart Farley M40-49 16/107 5/46
Enduro 17/193 1:10:08 3010 Spencer Lee M20-29 17/107 7/11
Enduro 18/193 1:12:46 2712 Alistair Fabius M30-39 18/107 5/29
Enduro 19/193 1:13:11 2371 Matt Bevikscqua M20-29 19/107 8/11
Enduro 20/193 1:13:29 2786 Richard Martin M40-49 20/107 6/46
Enduro 21/193 1:14:19 2810 Peter Nowicki M20-29 21/107 9/11
Enduro 22/193 1:15:47 2797 Stephen Melendy M30-39 22/107 6/29
Enduro 23/193 1:15:55 2768 Martin Kratochvil M40-49 23/107 7/46
Enduro 24/193 1:16:29 2879 Sheila Ulansky F40-49 1/86 1/26
Enduro 25/193 1:16:40 2446 Andrea Carlisle F30-39 2/86 1/32
Enduro 26/193 1:17:40 2360 Brian Beharrell M40-49 24/107 8/46
Enduro 27/193 1:17:50 2739 Penn Henderson M40-49 25/107 9/46
Enduro 28/193 1:18:04 2736 Mark Hanson M40-49 26/107 10/46
Enduro 29/193 1:18:16 2845 Bartlomiej Sanak M20-29 27/107 10/11
Enduro 30/193 1:18:30 2878 Ayden Tweedle M01-14 28/107 1/2
Enduro 31/193 1:18:34 2773 Andrea Lawson F30-39 3/86 2/32
Enduro 32/193 1:18:42 2777 Tim Ludeman M50-59 29/107 2/14
Enduro 33/193 1:18:49 2716 Karen Forsman F30-39 4/86 3/32
Enduro 34/193 1:19:15 2895 Colin Wong M40-49 30/107 11/46
Enduro 35/193 1:19:16 2524 Alex Chang M30-39 31/107 7/29
Enduro 36/193 1:19:30 2842 Kathy Rung F40-49 5/86 2/26
Enduro 37/193 1:19:51 2740 Doug Henderson M60-69 32/107 1/4
Enduro 38/193 1:19:55 2870 Jessica Thiessen F30-39 6/86 4/32
Enduro 39/193 1:20:00 2953 Spencer Sheinin M40-49 33/107 12/46
Enduro 40/193 1:20:01 2731 Rudi Grant M50-59 34/107 3/14
Enduro 41/193 1:20:11 2857 Andy Sojka M50-59 35/107 4/14
Enduro 42/193 1:20:31 2837 Merlyn Roberts M40-49 36/107 13/46
Enduro 43/193 1:20:32 2888 Rebecca Warren F30-39 7/86 5/32
Enduro 44/193 1:20:53 2155 Joshua Alagao M15-19 37/107 1/1
Enduro 45/193 1:20:54 2787 Fainne Martin F40-49 8/86 3/26
Enduro 46/193 1:21:01 2673 Simon Dugal M40-49 38/107 14/46
Enduro 47/193 1:21:13 2366 Oscar Fernando Bello M30-39 39/107 8/29
Enduro 48/193 1:21:24 2827 Brent Purves M40-49 40/107 15/46
Enduro 49/193 1:21:42 2823 Mel Portal F20-29 9/86 1/16
Enduro 50/193 1:21:53 2863 James Sutherland M50-59 41/107 5/14
Enduro 51/193 1:21:59 2807 Kelsey Nilsen F30-39 10/86 6/32
Enduro 52/193 1:22:03 2816 Peter Ouzounov M30-39 42/107 9/29
Enduro 53/193 1:22:22 2750 Evan Istamboulian M20-29 43/107 11/11
Enduro 54/193 1:22:37 2831 Dave Redfern M40-49 44/107 16/46
Enduro 55/193 1:22:37 2624 Stephen Daniels M50-59 45/107 6/14
Enduro 56/193 1:23:13 2708 Adrien Emery M30-39 46/107 10/29
Enduro 57/193 1:23:14 2959 Iva Smerdova F20-29 11/86 2/16
Enduro 58/193 1:23:58 2706 David Eleff M30-39 47/107 11/29
Enduro 59/193 1:24:05 2889 Shelby Watson F20-29 12/86 3/16
Enduro 60/193 1:24:08 2912 Justin Yan M30-39 48/107 12/29
Enduro 61/193 1:24:11 2237 Aaron Aspinall M40-49 49/107 17/46
Enduro 62/193 1:24:14 2421 Chad Byrgesen M30-39 50/107 13/29
Enduro 63/193 1:24:38 2820 Diana Pietroianu F30-39 13/86 7/32
Enduro 64/193 1:24:58 3003 Becky Glotman F20-29 14/86 4/16
Enduro 65/193 1:25:04 2749 Jeff Humphries M40-49 51/107 18/46
Enduro 66/193 1:25:15 2836 Helene Roberge Ryant F50-59 15/86 1/9
Enduro 67/193 1:26:21 2874 Natalia Trotman F30-39 16/86 8/32
Enduro 68/193 1:26:22 2461 Raymond Cayas M30-39 52/107 14/29
Enduro 69/193 1:26:27 2781 Serguei Makarevski M60-69 53/107 2/4
Enduro 70/193 1:26:30 2876 Masumi Turnbull M30-39 54/107 15/29
Enduro 71/193 1:26:39 2590 Sheena Choy F30-39 17/86 9/32
Enduro 72/193 1:26:42 2732 Sean Gray M30-39 55/107 16/29
Enduro 73/193 1:26:47 2459 Edson Castro M30-39 56/107 17/29
Enduro 74/193 1:26:55 2735 Brent Hale M40-49 57/107 19/46
Enduro 75/193 1:26:57 2805 Alex Munro M30-39 58/107 18/29
Enduro 76/193 1:27:04 2961 Mario Vasquez M40-49 59/107 20/46
Enduro 77/193 1:27:09 2744 Christina Howard F20-29 18/86 5/16
Enduro 78/193 1:27:42 2792 Jonathan Mcdermott M40-49 60/107 21/46
Enduro 79/193 1:27:44 2380 Joe Blakeman M40-49 61/107 22/46
Enduro 80/193 1:27:55 2425 Andy Cannon M60-69 62/107 3/4
Enduro 81/193 1:28:09 2569 Fred Chapman M40-49 63/107 23/46
Enduro 82/193 1:28:18 2249 Christopher Atkins M40-49 64/107 24/46
Enduro 83/193 1:28:21 2860 Anna Stone F20-29 19/86 6/16
Enduro 84/193 1:28:28 2622 Kevin Cyr M40-49 65/107 25/46
Enduro 85/193 1:28:33 2815 Lars Oppermann M40-49 66/107 26/46
Enduro 86/193 1:28:47 2383 Katie Bowyer F30-39 20/86 10/32
Enduro 87/193 1:28:52 2825 Scott Pressnail M30-39 67/107 19/29
Enduro 88/193 1:28:58 2766 Eudora Koh F30-39 21/86 11/32
Enduro 89/193 1:29:00 2575 Bruce Cheng M60-69 68/107 4/4
Enduro 90/193 1:29:25 2407 Sarah Butterworth F30-39 22/86 12/32
Enduro 91/193 1:29:38 2615 Jessica Coulter F30-39 23/86 13/32
Enduro 92/193 1:29:39 2833 Mckenzie Ricard F20-29 24/86 7/16
Enduro 93/193 1:29:50 2758 Gabriela Kaczka F20-29 25/86 8/16
Enduro 94/193 1:29:54 2868 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 26/86 2/9
Enduro 95/193 1:29:59 2794 Chantal Mcfetridge F20-29 27/86 9/16
Enduro 96/193 1:30:10 2964 Todd Powell M40-49 69/107 27/46
Enduro 97/193 1:30:36 3009 Chris Taylor M30-39 70/107 20/29
Enduro 98/193 1:30:38 2710 Anonymous Athlete F40-49 28/86 4/26
Enduro 99/193 1:30:43 2613 Daniel Cooper M30-39 71/107 21/29
Enduro 100/193 1:30:45 2707 Matt Elieff M30-39 72/107 22/29
Enduro 101/193 1:31:35 2631 Jeff Dean M50-59 73/107 7/14
Enduro 102/193 1:31:45 2770 Meaghan Kyte F30-39 29/86 14/32
Enduro 103/193 1:32:05 2801 Hope Moir F20-29 30/86 10/16
Enduro 104/193 1:32:21 2835 Randa Ridgway F30-39 31/86 15/32
Enduro 105/193 1:32:25 2618 Paul Cripps M40-49 74/107 28/46
Enduro 106/193 1:32:28 2753 L. Jane Johnson F50-59 32/86 3/9
Enduro 107/193 1:32:45 2873 Derek Tremblay M40-49 75/107 29/46
Enduro 108/193 1:32:50 2834 Laurie Ricard F50-59 33/86 4/9
Enduro 109/193 1:32:57 2832 Linda Reynard F40-49 34/86 5/26
Enduro 110/193 1:33:02 2877 Steffen D Tweedle M40-49 76/107 30/46
Enduro 111/193 1:33:07 2721 Albert Frigole Massot M30-39 77/107 23/29
Enduro 112/193 1:33:18 2881 Graham Van Der Slagt M40-49 78/107 31/46
Enduro 113/193 1:34:06 2861 Anna Stuckey-Weinberge F30-39 35/86 16/32
Enduro 114/193 1:34:24 2752 Nathan Jennings M40-49 79/107 32/46
Enduro 115/193 1:34:34 2928 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 80/107 33/46
Enduro 116/193 1:34:50 2747 Carla Hudson F40-49 36/86 6/26
Enduro 117/193 1:35:03 2604 Chris Clarke M40-49 81/107 34/46
Enduro 118/193 1:35:09 2745 James Howarth M30-39 82/107 24/29
Enduro 119/193 1:35:27 2782 Dylan Marchant Esparza M01-14 83/107 2/2
Enduro 120/193 1:36:04 2762 Heike Kilian F40-49 37/86 7/26
Enduro 121/193 1:36:09 2728 Emily Godsil F30-39 38/86 17/32
Enduro 122/193 1:36:23 2504 Hei Loy Chan M40-49 84/107 35/46
Enduro 123/193 1:36:44 2793 Kelsey Mcdonell F30-39 39/86 18/32
Enduro 124/193 1:36:46 2882 Lizl Van Der Westhuize F30-39 40/86 19/32
Enduro 125/193 1:36:52 2799 Colby Miller M30-39 85/107 25/29
Enduro 126/193 1:36:54 2756 Brien Jones-Lantzy M50-59 86/107 8/14
Enduro 127/193 1:36:56 2619 Bradley Cuzen M40-49 87/107 36/46
Enduro 128/193 1:36:59 2829 Brian Quish M40-49 88/107 37/46
Enduro 129/193 1:37:00 2853 Leif Sigurdson M40-49 89/107 38/46
Enduro 130/193 1:37:03 2826 Liz Price F20-29 41/86 11/16
Enduro 131/193 1:37:22 2579 Rachel Chew F20-29 42/86 12/16
Enduro 132/193 1:37:28 2734 Nicola Hahn F30-39 43/86 20/32
Enduro 133/193 1:37:32 2931 Carie Moran F40-49 44/86 8/26
Enduro 134/193 1:37:35 2601 John Chung M30-39 90/107 26/29
Enduro 135/193 1:38:13 2720 Tom Freedy M40-49 91/107 39/46
Enduro 136/193 1:38:17 2859 Todd Stewart M50-59 92/107 9/14
Enduro 137/193 1:39:10 2784 Lindsey Marmolejo F30-39 45/86 21/32
Enduro 138/193 1:39:43 2771 Caroline L'heureux F40-49 46/86 9/26
Enduro 139/193 1:40:10 2664 Jennifer Derken F40-49 47/86 10/26
Enduro 140/193 1:40:46 2783 Leah Marks F50-59 48/86 5/9
Enduro 141/193 1:40:47 2900 David Worling M50-59 93/107 10/14
Enduro 142/193 1:41:04 2776 David Little M50-59 94/107 11/14
Enduro 143/193 1:41:48 2789 Natalie Masterton F40-49 49/86 11/26
Enduro 144/193 1:41:48 2811 Jacqueline O'connell F40-49 50/86 12/26
Enduro 145/193 1:41:57 2899 Baylee Woodley F20-29 51/86 13/16
Enduro 146/193 1:41:58 2898 Jinelle Woodley F50-59 52/86 6/9
Enduro 147/193 1:42:55 2711 Robert Eye M40-49 95/107 40/46
Enduro 148/193 1:42:55 2808 Jennifer Normandeau F40-49 53/86 13/26
Enduro 149/193 1:42:59 2867 Morgan Tapp M40-49 96/107 41/46
Enduro 150/193 1:43:28 2764 Alexis Klaver F30-39 54/86 22/32
Enduro 151/193 1:43:30 2389 Sarah Bruneski F40-49 55/86 14/26
Enduro 152/193 1:43:53 2751 Lilya Jangirov F40-49 56/86 15/26
Enduro 153/193 1:44:26 2742 Greg Herringer M50-59 97/107 12/14
Enduro 154/193 1:44:53 2864 Hisato Takeuchi M40-49 98/107 42/46
Enduro 155/193 1:45:31 2485 Chris Chan M40-49 99/107 43/46
Enduro 156/193 1:45:38 2384 Zoe Brown F40-49 57/86 16/26
Enduro 157/193 1:45:53 2843 Richard Ryant M50-59 100/107 13/14
Enduro 158/193 1:46:17 2896 Alyssa Wongkee F20-29 58/86 14/16
Enduro 159/193 1:46:27 2400 Kelly Burns F40-49 59/86 17/26
Enduro 160/193 1:46:44 2839 Leona Roseborsky F40-49 60/86 18/26
Enduro 161/193 1:46:45 2886 Kelly Vogt M50-59 101/107 14/14
Enduro 162/193 1:46:45 2438 Imma Carbo Bague F20-29 61/86 15/16
Enduro 163/193 1:46:46 2760 Jody Kelly M40-49 102/107 44/46
Enduro 164/193 1:46:46 2852 Steve Shibata M40-49 103/107 45/46
Enduro 165/193 1:47:25 2184 Kevin Arnold M40-49 104/107 46/46
Enduro 166/193 1:47:53 2830 Anna Razzell F30-39 62/86 23/32
Enduro 167/193 1:48:13 2767 Caleb Krahn M30-39 105/107 27/29
Enduro 168/193 1:48:18 2660 Helene Decarie F30-39 63/86 24/32
Enduro 169/193 1:48:53 2894 Linnea Wolfe F40-49 64/86 19/26
Enduro 170/193 1:49:16 2803 Rebecca Mudge Elliott F40-49 65/86 20/26
Enduro 171/193 1:50:26 2885 Brianna Vickers F30-39 66/86 25/32
Enduro 172/193 1:52:41 2709 Bev Enders F60-69 67/86 1/2
Enduro 173/193 1:52:53 2778 Allison Luke F30-39 68/86 26/32
Enduro 174/193 1:53:11 2713 Kirsten Fanning F30-39 69/86 27/32
Enduro 175/193 1:53:13 2849 Sally Scheuer F40-49 70/86 21/26
Enduro 176/193 1:53:45 2883 Jenna Van Essen F30-39 71/86 28/32
Enduro 177/193 1:54:55 2607 Ling Clarke F50-59 72/86 7/9
Enduro 178/193 1:54:57 2343 Laurie Baranyay F40-49 73/86 22/26
Enduro 179/193 1:55:18 2824 Ute Pott F50-59 74/86 8/9
Enduro 180/193 1:55:42 2715 Dawn Feng F40-49 75/86 23/26
Enduro 181/193 1:57:02 2855 Nora Sleeth F30-39 76/86 29/32
Enduro 182/193 1:57:02 2623 Ryan Dallosch M30-39 106/107 28/29
Enduro 183/193 1:57:33 2738 Liz Harris F40-49 77/86 24/26
Enduro 184/193 2:00:50 2844 Estela Saito F40-49 78/86 25/26
Enduro 185/193 2:00:50 2367 Amanda Bergen F40-49 79/86 26/26
Enduro 186/193 2:02:10 2804 Scarlet Muehlbauer F30-39 80/86 30/32
Enduro 187/193 2:03:39 2273 Scarlett Aubrey F20-29 81/86 16/16
Enduro 188/193 2:05:36 2780 Rosanne Mackenzie F60-69 82/86 2/2
Enduro 189/193 2:10:59 2872 Alfredson Tolentino M30-39 107/107 29/29
Enduro 190/193 2:11:00 2775 Flora Lin F30-39 83/86 31/32
Enduro 191/193 2:13:22 2733 Carol Green F70-99 84/86 1/1
Enduro 192/193 2:13:22 2884 Colleen Vega F30-39 85/86 32/32
Enduro 193/193 2:44:46 2398 Christine Burnham F50-59 86/86 9/9