Startline

5 Peaks - Buntzen Lake

Port Moody, BC - September 28, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/116 1:23:44 3116 Zac Gartside M20-29 1/65 1/5
Enduro 2/116 1:25:51 3264 Dean Perez M30-39 2/65 1/17
Enduro 3/116 1:28:23 3141 Chris Hall M40-49 3/65 1/26
Enduro 4/116 1:32:41 3170 Branislav Hrubsa M30-39 4/65 2/17
Enduro 5/116 1:33:48 3371 Michael Wheaton M30-39 5/65 3/17
Enduro 6/116 1:34:14 3159 Alex Henry M40-49 6/65 2/26
Enduro 7/116 1:34:50 3280 Joshua Saffold M40-49 7/65 3/26
Enduro 8/116 1:35:07 3195 Mara Leitane F30-39 1/51 1/16
Enduro 9/116 1:35:20 3366 Kelsey Watts F20-29 2/51 1/9
Enduro 10/116 1:38:36 3101 Reg Eddy M20-29 8/65 2/5
Enduro 11/116 1:42:40 3342 Ayden Tweedle M01-14 9/65 1/3
Enduro 12/116 1:44:36 2796 Jamie Burke M30-39 10/65 4/17
Enduro 13/116 1:44:46 3347 Ryan Ulansky M40-49 11/65 4/26
Enduro 14/116 1:45:08 3315 Bill Tanzola M40-49 12/65 5/26
Enduro 15/116 1:46:15 3369 Dan Werner M40-49 13/65 6/26
Enduro 16/116 1:46:16 3192 Spencer Lee M20-29 14/65 3/5
Enduro 17/116 1:46:25 3265 Scott Prager M50-59 15/65 1/10
Enduro 18/116 1:46:38 3229 Richard Martin M40-49 16/65 7/26
Enduro 19/116 1:46:43 3114 Jason Gagnon M30-39 17/65 5/17
Enduro 20/116 1:47:03 3128 Rudi Grant M50-59 18/65 2/10
Enduro 21/116 1:47:31 3150 Mark Hanson M40-49 19/65 8/26
Enduro 22/116 1:48:14 3127 Alan George M40-49 20/65 9/26
Enduro 23/116 1:48:33 3266 Brent Purves M40-49 21/65 10/26
Enduro 24/116 1:48:43 3370 Ben West M40-49 22/65 11/26
Enduro 25/116 1:48:49 3218 Kurt Mackenzie M30-39 23/65 6/17
Enduro 26/116 1:49:26 2858 Chris Collition M40-49 24/65 12/26
Enduro 27/116 1:50:07 2875 Jesse Couture M30-39 25/65 7/17
Enduro 28/116 1:50:31 3252 Melissa O'gorman F30-39 3/51 2/16
Enduro 29/116 1:51:15 3372 Karl Woll M30-39 26/65 8/17
Enduro 30/116 1:51:30 2883 Deb Cuthbert F40-49 4/51 1/15
Enduro 31/116 1:52:15 2332 Chad Amiel M30-39 27/65 9/17
Enduro 32/116 1:52:49 2814 Alex Chang M30-39 28/65 10/17
Enduro 33/116 1:53:00 2802 Robin Carkett M30-39 29/65 11/17
Enduro 34/116 1:53:13 2587 Matthew Bakker M30-39 30/65 12/17
Enduro 35/116 1:54:05 3348 Sheila Ulansky F40-49 5/51 2/15
Enduro 36/116 1:55:13 3364 Shelby Watson F20-29 6/51 2/9
Enduro 37/116 1:55:14 2754 Jason Brooks M50-59 31/65 3/10
Enduro 38/116 1:55:23 3000 Stephanie Dion F30-39 7/51 3/16
Enduro 39/116 1:55:37 3269 Keith Radatzke M40-49 32/65 13/26
Enduro 40/116 1:55:50 3286 Ashkan Sardari M40-49 33/65 14/26
Enduro 41/116 1:56:32 2973 Stephen Daniels M50-59 34/65 4/10
Enduro 42/116 1:56:59 3363 Walter Wallgram M60-69 35/65 1/4
Enduro 43/116 1:57:58 3241 Don Miller M30-39 36/65 13/17
Enduro 44/116 1:58:20 3274 Helene Roberge Ryant F50-59 8/51 1/8
Enduro 45/116 1:59:02 3261 Kevin Parrish M20-29 37/65 4/5
Enduro 46/116 1:59:17 2798 James Burris M50-59 38/65 5/10
Enduro 47/116 2:02:22 3182 Fred Jiang M20-29 39/65 5/5
Enduro 48/116 2:03:56 2983 Konstantinos Dedas M01-14 40/65 2/3
Enduro 49/116 2:04:01 3163 Connor Hofler M30-39 41/65 14/17
Enduro 50/116 2:05:08 3171 Jeff Humphries M40-49 42/65 15/26
Enduro 51/116 2:05:59 3299 Marisa Shearing F30-39 9/51 4/16
Enduro 52/116 2:07:07 2722 Joe Blakeman M40-49 43/65 16/26
Enduro 53/116 2:07:47 2800 Sarah Butterworth F30-39 10/51 5/16
Enduro 54/116 2:08:21 3189 Samson Lacasse M40-49 44/65 17/26
Enduro 55/116 2:08:37 2848 Chris Clarke M40-49 45/65 18/26
Enduro 56/116 2:09:16 3346 Steffen Tweedle M40-49 46/65 19/26
Enduro 57/116 2:09:32 3201 Gareth Lockhart M30-39 47/65 15/17
Enduro 58/116 2:09:51 3284 Kathleen Sang F50-59 11/51 2/8
Enduro 59/116 2:10:26 3301 Christian Somogyi M40-49 48/65 20/26
Enduro 60/116 2:10:32 3362 Mario Vasquez M40-49 49/65 21/26
Enduro 61/116 2:13:02 3259 Kristina Oliver F30-39 12/51 6/16
Enduro 62/116 2:13:04 3297 Erin Shankie F30-39 13/51 7/16
Enduro 63/116 2:13:14 3157 Amy Hendel F40-49 14/51 3/15
Enduro 64/116 2:13:16 3178 Nathan Jennings M40-49 50/65 22/26
Enduro 65/116 2:16:09 3156 Jasmine Harvey F20-29 15/51 3/9
Enduro 66/116 2:17:14 3187 Eudora Koh F30-39 16/51 8/16
Enduro 67/116 2:17:28 2865 Phil Cookson M50-59 51/65 6/10
Enduro 68/116 2:17:37 2821 Bruce Cheng M60-69 52/65 2/4
Enduro 69/116 2:19:03 2892 Laura Danforth F40-49 17/51 4/15
Enduro 70/116 2:20:27 3210 Devon Luca F20-29 18/51 4/9
Enduro 71/116 2:20:36 3272 Randa Ridgway F30-39 19/51 9/16
Enduro 72/116 2:21:40 3167 Christina Howard F20-29 20/51 5/9
Enduro 73/116 2:21:45 2801 Andy Cannon M60-69 53/65 3/4
Enduro 74/116 2:22:39 2597 Jerrick Barroso M40-49 54/65 23/26
Enduro 75/116 2:23:14 3255 Taylor Odobas F20-29 21/51 6/9
Enduro 76/116 2:23:30 2387 Nicky Arthur F40-49 22/51 5/15
Enduro 77/116 2:24:52 3281 Nathan Salomon M30-39 55/65 16/17
Enduro 78/116 2:25:11 3177 Terry Jarvis M60-69 56/65 4/4
Enduro 79/116 2:26:16 3285 Liz Sang F50-59 23/51 3/8
Enduro 80/116 2:27:36 3225 Dylan Marchant Esparza M01-14 57/65 3/3
Enduro 81/116 2:29:02 3305 Todd Stewart M50-59 58/65 7/10
Enduro 82/116 2:29:12 3349 Ron Unger M50-59 59/65 8/10
Enduro 83/116 2:29:29 3248 Sasha Myers Demong F30-39 24/51 10/16
Enduro 84/116 2:31:46 2991 Jennifer Derken F40-49 25/51 6/15
Enduro 85/116 2:34:33 2851 Katelyn Cobb F30-39 26/51 11/16
Enduro 86/116 2:36:08 3193 David Lee M40-49 60/65 24/26
Enduro 87/116 2:37:29 3322 Mark Teolis M40-49 61/65 25/26
Enduro 88/116 2:37:38 3174 Lilya Jangirov F40-49 27/51 7/15
Enduro 89/116 2:37:55 3250 Monica Norena F40-49 28/51 8/15
Enduro 90/116 2:38:04 2755 Zoe Brown F40-49 29/51 9/15
Enduro 91/116 2:41:00 3162 Greg Herringer M50-59 62/65 9/10
Enduro 92/116 2:42:35 2133 Pia Abercromby F30-39 30/51 12/16
Enduro 93/116 2:45:13 3316 Morgan Tapp M40-49 63/65 26/26
Enduro 94/116 2:46:24 3226 Leah Marks F50-59 31/51 4/8
Enduro 95/116 2:46:24 3260 Sarah Parker F50-59 32/51 5/8
Enduro 96/116 2:47:07 3354 Jenna Van Essen F30-39 33/51 13/16
Enduro 97/116 2:48:15 3231 Natalie Masterton F40-49 34/51 10/15
Enduro 98/116 2:48:16 3313 Christina Tablan F30-39 35/51 14/16
Enduro 99/116 2:48:16 3230 Andrea Masterton F40-49 36/51 11/15
Enduro 100/116 2:48:17 3251 Jacqueline O'connell F40-49 37/51 12/15
Enduro 101/116 2:48:44 2763 Tammy Brumwell F40-49 38/51 13/15
Enduro 102/116 2:49:10 2348 Emily Anderson F30-39 39/51 15/16
Enduro 103/116 2:50:05 3290 Lloyd Scrubb M50-59 64/65 10/10
Enduro 104/116 2:52:41 3235 Colleen Mccoy F40-49 40/51 14/15
Enduro 105/116 2:54:41 3329 Brittany Trenkel F20-29 41/51 7/9
Enduro 106/116 2:58:31 3278 Jessica Rosenfeld F50-59 42/51 6/8
Enduro 107/116 2:59:35 3319 Ryan Taylor M30-39 65/65 17/17
Enduro 108/116 3:01:06 3112 Bev Enders F60-69 43/51 1/3
Enduro 109/116 3:07:05 2978 Melissa Dawson F20-29 44/51 8/9
Enduro 110/116 3:11:29 2665 Kathleen Biberdorf F30-39 45/51 16/16
Enduro 111/116 3:13:55 3215 Rosanne Mackenzie F60-69 46/51 2/3
Enduro 112/116 3:26:51 3243 Pamela Moffat F50-59 47/51 7/8
Enduro 113/116 3:38:11 3360 Hailey Vanvugt F20-29 48/51 9/9
Enduro 114/116 3:39:49 3341 Jennifer Turner F40-49 49/51 15/15
Enduro 115/116 3:39:52 2979 Susan Deane F50-59 50/51 8/8
Enduro 116/116 4:08:50 3104 Girija Edwards-Hooley F60-69 51/51 3/3