Startline

5 Peaks - Alice Lake

Squamish, BC - April 13, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/196 0:56:51 2099 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/86 1/30
Enduro 2/196 0:57:30 2298 Brendan Urlocker M20-29 2/86 1/8
Enduro 3/196 0:58:45 2083 Zac Gartside M20-29 3/86 2/8
Enduro 4/196 0:59:47 2194 Charles Perrot-Minot M20-29 4/86 3/8
Enduro 5/196 1:00:01 2295 Mike Murphy M40-49 5/86 2/30
Enduro 6/196 1:04:22 2301 Dean Perez M30-39 6/86 1/25
Enduro 7/196 1:05:07 2204 Jonathan Reusch M20-29 7/86 4/8
Enduro 8/196 1:07:02 2061 Zoe Dawson F30-39 1/108 1/29
Enduro 9/196 1:07:02 2109 Branislav Hrubsa M30-39 8/86 2/25
Enduro 10/196 1:07:57 2067 Christy Drever F30-39 2/108 2/29
Enduro 11/196 1:08:57 2009 Scott Bagg M30-39 9/86 3/25
Enduro 12/196 1:09:22 2276 Lisa Whitwell F20-29 3/108 1/20
Enduro 13/196 1:09:34 2071 Alistair Fabius M30-39 10/86 4/25
Enduro 14/196 1:11:42 2245 Bill Tanzola M40-49 11/86 3/30
Enduro 15/196 1:11:48 2176 Gabby Napoleone F20-29 4/108 2/20
Enduro 16/196 1:11:50 2296 Late Registration NOAGE 1/ 1/2
Enduro 17/196 1:13:30 2077 Bob Frazer M40-49 12/86 4/30
Enduro 18/196 1:13:58 2022 Oli Best M30-39 13/86 5/25
Enduro 19/196 1:14:03 2279 Tiera Wilson F30-39 5/108 3/29
Enduro 20/196 1:14:27 2154 Richard Martin M40-49 14/86 5/30
Enduro 21/196 1:14:39 2026 Jason Brandenburg M40-49 15/86 6/30
Enduro 22/196 1:15:37 2147 Catherine Maledy F20-29 6/108 3/20
Enduro 23/196 1:15:39 2086 Alan George M40-49 16/86 7/30
Enduro 24/196 1:16:01 2243 Mark Sumka M20-29 17/86 5/8
Enduro 25/196 1:16:11 2263 Mike Twining M30-39 18/86 6/25
Enduro 26/196 1:16:15 2214 Kathy Rung F40-49 7/108 1/39
Enduro 27/196 1:16:24 2133 Martin Kratochvil M40-49 19/86 8/30
Enduro 28/196 1:16:36 2106 William Hollis M30-39 20/86 7/25
Enduro 29/196 1:16:56 2052 Chris Collition M40-49 21/86 9/30
Enduro 30/196 1:17:07 2224 Taylor Sharpe M30-39 22/86 8/25
Enduro 31/196 1:18:06 2130 Alex Konovalov M40-49 23/86 10/30
Enduro 32/196 1:18:49 2120 Paul Jones M30-39 24/86 9/25
Enduro 33/196 1:18:55 2036 Alex Chang M30-39 25/86 10/25
Enduro 34/196 1:19:06 2289 Casey Yee M40-49 26/86 11/30
Enduro 35/196 1:19:08 2034 Andrea Carlisle F30-39 8/108 4/29
Enduro 36/196 1:19:09 2165 Don Miller M30-39 27/86 11/25
Enduro 37/196 1:19:26 2164 Alex Michon M30-39 28/86 12/25
Enduro 38/196 1:20:38 2212 Ragan Ross F50-59 9/108 1/17
Enduro 39/196 1:20:48 2058 Stephen Daniels M50-59 29/86 1/14
Enduro 40/196 1:20:52 2143 Gary Lubin M60-69 30/86 1/6
Enduro 41/196 1:21:05 2054 Jessica Coulter F30-39 10/108 5/29
Enduro 42/196 1:21:38 2304 Annie Johansen F40-49 11/108 2/39
Enduro 43/196 1:21:41 2144 Tim Ludeman M50-59 31/86 2/14
Enduro 44/196 1:21:45 2257 Natalia Trotman F30-39 12/108 6/29
Enduro 45/196 1:21:47 2202 Connor Ranspot M20-29 32/86 6/8
Enduro 46/196 1:22:23 2046 Cameron Clark M01-14 33/86 1/2
Enduro 47/196 1:22:25 2001 David Aitken M30-39 34/86 13/25
Enduro 48/196 1:22:35 2297 Jack Angele M15-19 35/86 1/1
Enduro 49/196 1:22:46 2020 Kara Bennett F40-49 13/108 3/39
Enduro 50/196 1:23:36 2062 Jeff Dean M50-59 36/86 3/14
Enduro 51/196 1:23:53 2241 Alicia Styles F20-29 14/108 4/20
Enduro 52/196 1:24:20 2128 Shane Klein M40-49 37/86 12/30
Enduro 53/196 1:24:37 2038 Fred Chapman M40-49 38/86 13/30
Enduro 54/196 1:24:39 2124 Grace Kennedy F30-39 15/108 7/29
Enduro 55/196 1:24:39 2145 Garrett Lynch M30-39 39/86 14/25
Enduro 56/196 1:24:59 2090 Greg Goodwin M50-59 40/86 4/14
Enduro 57/196 1:24:59 2181 Megan O'brien F20-29 16/108 5/20
Enduro 58/196 1:25:12 2262 Ayden Tweedle M01-14 41/86 2/2
Enduro 59/196 1:25:36 2291 Crystal Zacharias F20-29 17/108 6/20
Enduro 60/196 1:25:40 2008 Susan Baer F50-59 18/108 2/17
Enduro 61/196 1:25:48 2137 Samson Lacasse M40-49 42/86 14/30
Enduro 62/196 1:25:50 2151 Steve Marsh M40-49 43/86 15/30
Enduro 63/196 1:26:03 2200 Scott Pressnail M30-39 44/86 15/25
Enduro 64/196 1:26:17 2232 Richelle Soukoreff F20-29 19/108 7/20
Enduro 65/196 1:26:17 2233 Paul Soukoreff M50-59 45/86 5/14
Enduro 66/196 1:26:26 2213 Matthew Ruhlman M40-49 46/86 16/30
Enduro 67/196 1:26:50 2242 Leah Suley F20-29 20/108 8/20
Enduro 68/196 1:26:55 2195 Diana Pietroianu F30-39 21/108 8/29
Enduro 69/196 1:27:30 2256 Derek Tremblay M40-49 47/86 17/30
Enduro 70/196 1:27:35 2051 Chris Coldewey M40-49 48/86 18/30
Enduro 71/196 1:27:51 2294 Fabio Zulauf M30-39 49/86 16/25
Enduro 72/196 1:28:00 2207 Helene Roberge Ryant F50-59 22/108 3/17
Enduro 73/196 1:28:22 2260 Steffen D Tweedle M40-49 50/86 19/30
Enduro 74/196 1:28:25 2246 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 23/108 4/17
Enduro 75/196 1:28:53 2238 Christine Strub F40-49 24/108 4/39
Enduro 76/196 1:28:54 2032 Sarah Butterworth F30-39 25/108 9/29
Enduro 77/196 1:28:58 2016 Melina Bechard F30-39 26/108 10/29
Enduro 78/196 1:29:11 2033 Andy Cannon M60-69 51/86 2/6
Enduro 79/196 1:29:22 2170 Erin Moxon F40-49 27/108 5/39
Enduro 80/196 1:29:25 2205 Mckenzie Ricard F20-29 28/108 9/20
Enduro 81/196 1:29:30 2201 Liz Price F20-29 29/108 10/20
Enduro 82/196 1:29:38 2118 L. Jane Johnson F50-59 30/108 5/17
Enduro 83/196 1:29:40 2044 John Chung M30-39 52/86 17/25
Enduro 84/196 1:29:49 2121 Gabriela Kaczka F20-29 31/108 11/20
Enduro 85/196 1:30:01 2123 Jody Kelly M40-49 53/86 20/30
Enduro 86/196 1:30:01 2070 Anonymous Athlete F40-49 32/108 6/39
Enduro 87/196 1:30:16 2148 Carmen Marin M40-49 54/86 21/30
Enduro 88/196 1:30:16 2084 Ashley Gejdos F30-39 33/108 11/29
Enduro 89/196 1:30:20 2048 Chris Clarke M40-49 55/86 22/30
Enduro 90/196 1:30:38 2040 Bruce Cheng M60-69 56/86 3/6
Enduro 91/196 1:30:45 2160 Jonathan Mcdermott M40-49 57/86 23/30
Enduro 92/196 1:30:54 2264 Ron Unger M50-59 58/86 6/14
Enduro 93/196 1:31:05 2172 Alex Munro M30-39 59/86 18/25
Enduro 94/196 1:31:12 2197 Joshua Poirier M30-39 60/86 19/25
Enduro 95/196 1:31:18 2097 David Green M50-59 61/86 7/14
Enduro 96/196 1:31:21 2111 Tammy Huguet F40-49 34/108 7/39
Enduro 97/196 1:31:27 2019 Darren Bellingham M50-59 62/86 8/14
Enduro 98/196 1:31:28 2299 Andrew Mcintosh M50-59 63/86 9/14
Enduro 99/196 1:31:35 2095 Sean Gray M30-39 64/86 20/25
Enduro 100/196 1:31:36 2073 Jessica Fantozzi F20-29 35/108 12/20
Enduro 101/196 1:32:00 2227 Iva Smerdova F20-29 36/108 13/20
Enduro 102/196 1:32:57 2226 Gaelle Simard-Duplain F30-39 37/108 12/29
Enduro 103/196 1:33:09 2126 Heike Kilian F40-49 38/108 8/39
Enduro 104/196 1:34:00 2141 Claire Lewis F30-39 39/108 13/29
Enduro 105/196 1:34:01 2069 Renee Ennis F40-49 40/108 9/39
Enduro 106/196 1:34:02 2064 Julia Dennis F40-49 41/108 10/39
Enduro 107/196 1:34:06 2024 Joe Blakeman M40-49 65/86 24/30
Enduro 108/196 1:34:32 2206 Laurie Ricard F50-59 42/108 6/17
Enduro 109/196 1:34:34 2283 Baylee Woodley F20-29 43/108 14/20
Enduro 110/196 1:34:34 2282 Jinelle Woodley F50-59 44/108 7/17
Enduro 111/196 1:34:44 2055 Chris Cowen M30-39 66/86 21/25
Enduro 112/196 1:35:04 2240 Anna Stuckey-Weinberge F30-39 45/108 14/29
Enduro 113/196 1:35:29 2107 Paul Horan M30-39 67/86 22/25
Enduro 114/196 1:35:29 2168 Johanna Molloy F30-39 46/108 15/29
Enduro 115/196 1:35:32 2078 Madison Friesen F20-29 47/108 15/20
Enduro 116/196 1:36:04 2189 Katrina Pacey F40-49 48/108 11/39
Enduro 117/196 1:36:09 2217 Shayna Sander F30-39 49/108 16/29
Enduro 118/196 1:36:09 2218 Brayden Sander M20-29 68/86 7/8
Enduro 119/196 1:36:11 2025 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 69/86 25/30
Enduro 120/196 1:36:47 2286 Mahina Wright F40-49 50/108 12/39
Enduro 121/196 1:37:22 2004 Leanne Ardley F30-39 51/108 17/29
Enduro 122/196 1:38:08 2112 Meghan Illingworth F40-49 52/108 13/39
Enduro 123/196 1:38:13 2229 Miki Smith F40-49 53/108 14/39
Enduro 124/196 1:38:33 2006 Christopher Atkins M40-49 70/86 26/30
Enduro 125/196 1:38:38 2244 Hisato Takeuchi M40-49 71/86 27/30
Enduro 126/196 1:39:20 2211 Sharon Ross F20-29 54/108 16/20
Enduro 127/196 1:40:09 2236 Dave Stephen M60-69 72/86 4/6
Enduro 128/196 1:40:21 2271 Dan Wales M30-39 73/86 23/25
Enduro 129/196 1:41:15 2250 Mark Teolis M40-49 74/86 28/30
Enduro 130/196 1:41:33 2182 Jacqueline O'connell F40-49 55/108 15/39
Enduro 131/196 1:41:34 2156 Natalie Masterton F40-49 56/108 16/39
Enduro 132/196 1:41:50 2150 Lindsey Marmolejo F30-39 57/108 18/29
Enduro 133/196 1:41:58 2209 Leona Roseborsky F40-49 58/108 17/39
Enduro 134/196 1:42:15 2247 Charlotte Tegtmeier F30-39 59/108 19/29
Enduro 135/196 1:42:18 2288 Matthew Yanes-Pawlowsk M20-29 75/86 8/8
Enduro 136/196 1:42:49 2215 Richard Ryant M50-59 76/86 10/14
Enduro 137/196 1:42:56 2231 Kim Sorensen F50-59 60/108 8/17
Enduro 138/196 1:43:09 2281 Alyssa Wongkee F20-29 61/108 17/20
Enduro 139/196 1:43:16 2255 Emy Tremblay F30-39 62/108 20/29
Enduro 140/196 1:43:38 2079 Hannah Friesen F20-29 63/108 18/20
Enduro 141/196 1:43:42 2021 Karen Bentley F50-59 64/108 9/17
Enduro 142/196 1:43:49 2253 Rahel Thomson F40-49 65/108 18/39
Enduro 143/196 1:44:00 2159 Karen Mccullough F50-59 66/108 10/17
Enduro 144/196 1:44:10 2221 Sally Scheuer F40-49 67/108 19/39
Enduro 145/196 1:44:15 2254 Emma Titmuss F20-29 68/108 19/20
Enduro 146/196 1:44:22 2116 Terry Jarvis M60-69 77/86 5/6
Enduro 147/196 1:45:20 2157 Kara Maximuik F30-39 69/108 21/29
Enduro 148/196 1:45:59 2303 Alexandra Anderson F30-39 70/108 22/29
Enduro 149/196 1:46:27 2088 Catherine Girard F40-49 71/108 20/39
Enduro 150/196 1:46:55 2045 Rosemary Clark F40-49 72/108 21/39
Enduro 151/196 1:46:58 2060 Meredith Dawson F40-49 73/108 22/39
Enduro 152/196 1:47:15 2049 Ling Clarke F50-59 74/108 11/17
Enduro 153/196 1:47:27 2030 Sarah Bruneski F40-49 75/108 23/39
Enduro 154/196 1:47:31 2092 Bryan Gour M50-59 78/86 11/14
Enduro 155/196 1:47:31 2057 Todd Croll M50-59 79/86 12/14
Enduro 156/196 1:47:52 2300 Late Registration NOAGE 2/ 2/2
Enduro 157/196 1:48:41 2269 Ema Visagie F40-49 76/108 24/39
Enduro 158/196 1:50:19 2198 Ute Pott F50-59 77/108 12/17
Enduro 159/196 1:50:22 2063 Helene Decarie F30-39 78/108 23/29
Enduro 160/196 1:51:20 2114 Patty Jadis F50-59 79/108 13/17
Enduro 161/196 1:51:21 2113 Elizabeth Jadis F20-29 80/108 20/20
Enduro 162/196 1:51:46 2171 Scarlet Muehlbauer F30-39 81/108 24/29
Enduro 163/196 1:52:36 2267 Jenna Van Essen F30-39 82/108 25/29
Enduro 164/196 1:52:49 2293 Vera Zivny F40-49 83/108 25/39
Enduro 165/196 1:52:56 2234 Heidi Specht F30-39 84/108 26/29
Enduro 166/196 1:52:58 2268 Brianna Vickers F30-39 85/108 27/29
Enduro 167/196 1:52:59 2235 Donna Sperling F50-59 86/108 14/17
Enduro 168/196 1:53:16 2075 Dawn Feng F40-49 87/108 26/39
Enduro 169/196 1:54:03 2050 Jonathan Clarke M30-39 80/86 24/25
Enduro 170/196 1:54:28 2153 Valois Martha F60-69 88/108 1/2
Enduro 171/196 1:57:08 2174 Joanne Murphy F40-49 89/108 27/39
Enduro 172/196 1:57:08 2173 Paul Murphy M40-49 81/86 29/30
Enduro 173/196 1:57:41 2251 Anne-Michelle Tessier F40-49 90/108 28/39
Enduro 174/196 1:57:42 2284 Colleen Woodward F40-49 91/108 29/39
Enduro 175/196 1:57:42 2102 Greg Herringer M50-59 82/86 13/14
Enduro 176/196 1:58:46 2010 Claire Bain F50-59 92/108 15/17
Enduro 177/196 2:00:17 2302 Shelley Kristmanson F40-49 93/108 30/39
Enduro 178/196 2:01:16 2076 Shaina Forber M30-39 83/86 25/25
Enduro 179/196 2:01:17 2082 Vanessa Gardner F30-39 94/108 28/29
Enduro 180/196 2:01:25 2140 Susan Leung F40-49 95/108 31/39
Enduro 181/196 2:02:42 2146 Rosanne Mackenzie F60-69 96/108 2/2
Enduro 182/196 2:03:00 2096 Carol Green F70-99 97/108 1/1
Enduro 183/196 2:04:25 2187 Kelly Ockeloen F50-59 98/108 16/17
Enduro 184/196 2:04:25 2132 Catharine Kotai F40-49 99/108 32/39
Enduro 185/196 2:05:18 2015 Julian Base M40-49 84/86 30/30
Enduro 186/196 2:05:34 2166 Meaghan Mitchell F40-49 100/108 33/39
Enduro 187/196 2:05:35 2103 Jennifer Hightower F40-49 101/108 34/39
Enduro 188/196 2:05:41 2011 Jodi Barnard F40-49 102/108 35/39
Enduro 189/196 2:05:42 2265 Amanda Van Der Eerden F30-39 103/108 29/29
Enduro 190/196 2:06:47 2220 Thomas Scaria M50-59 85/86 14/14
Enduro 191/196 2:06:55 2259 Jenna Turone F40-49 104/108 36/39
Enduro 192/196 2:09:34 2175 Janis Myers F40-49 105/108 37/39
Enduro 193/196 2:11:57 2037 Debbie Channing F40-49 106/108 38/39
Enduro 194/196 2:11:58 2080 Tara Fryer F40-49 107/108 39/39
Enduro 195/196 2:15:58 2158 Jeffrey May M60-69 86/86 6/6
Enduro 196/196 2:17:59 2104 Judith Hightower F50-59 108/108 17/17