Startline

Vancouver Island Trail Series - Cobble Hill

Cobble Hill, BC - May 4, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Long Course 1/91 2:01:05 2440 Timothy Drews M30-39 1/59 1/14
Long Course 2/91 2:05:59 2468 Gregory Lariviere M20-29 2/59 1/7
Long Course 3/91 2:07:14 2491 Tommy Mlazgar M30-39 3/59 2/14
Long Course 4/91 2:10:01 2463 Fred Jeffery M40-49 4/59 1/23
Long Course 5/91 2:16:48 2540 Nick Walker M30-39 5/59 3/14
Long Course 6/91 2:17:50 2430 Hugo Chisholm M30-39 6/59 4/14
Long Course 7/91 2:18:35 2417 Orpha 1/2 E Bernard M40-49 7/59 2/23
Long Course 8/91 2:21:47 2494 Dave Neal M40-49 8/59 3/23
Long Course 9/91 2:22:24 2400 Gary Duncan M60-69 9/59 1/6
Long Course 10/91 2:23:43 2447 Spencer Floyd M20-29 10/59 2/7
Long Course 11/91 2:23:57 2425 Al Cannon M40-49 11/59 4/23
Long Course 12/91 2:24:07 2462 Darren Isaacson M40-49 12/59 5/23
Long Course 13/91 2:24:34 2518 Pierre Stecko M50-59 13/59 1/8
Long Course 14/91 2:25:54 2501 Michael Persson M40-49 14/59 6/23
Long Course 15/91 2:26:00 2504 Mike Pollock M40-49 15/59 7/23
Long Course 16/91 2:26:07 2505 Tara Pollock F40-49 1/32 1/10
Long Course 17/91 2:26:12 2413 Clayton Beier M30-39 16/59 5/14
Long Course 18/91 2:29:04 2433 Simon Conde M20-29 17/59 3/7
Long Course 19/91 2:29:07 2436 Michael Cox M30-39 18/59 6/14
Long Course 20/91 2:29:12 2521 Emily Taylor F20-29 2/32 1/5
Long Course 21/91 2:29:22 2519 Mark Stephenson M30-39 19/59 7/14
Long Course 22/91 2:29:38 2412 Kyla Beattie F40-49 3/32 2/10
Long Course 23/91 2:33:22 2481 Steve Martens M30-39 20/59 8/14
Long Course 24/91 2:33:33 2503 Nick Phillips M20-29 21/59 4/7
Long Course 25/91 2:33:58 2477 Scott Lovely M50-59 22/59 2/8
Long Course 26/91 2:34:51 2495 Pauline Nielsen F50-59 4/32 1/3
Long Course 27/91 2:35:07 2520 Sarah Stewart F40-49 5/32 3/10
Long Course 28/91 2:35:36 2445 Adam Ferris M40-49 23/59 8/23
Long Course 29/91 2:35:53 2461 David Huntley M30-39 24/59 9/14
Long Course 30/91 2:36:04 2486 Doug Mcguire M40-49 25/59 9/23
Long Course 31/91 2:37:38 2428 Fulvio Casciola M60-69 26/59 2/6
Long Course 32/91 2:38:08 2502 Colin Peters M40-49 27/59 10/23
Long Course 33/91 2:38:22 2401 Drayson Akhurst M40-49 28/59 11/23
Long Course 34/91 2:39:27 2453 Chad Garretsee M40-49 29/59 12/23
Long Course 35/91 2:40:00 2528 Mark Wardman M40-49 30/59 13/23
Long Course 36/91 2:40:49 2474 Wilhelm Leuze M60-69 31/59 3/6
Long Course 37/91 2:43:54 2406 Greg Balchin M50-59 32/59 3/8
Long Course 38/91 2:44:36 2435 Daniel Cownden M30-39 33/59 10/14
Long Course 39/91 2:45:02 2538 Sarah Zubkowski F30-39 6/32 1/14
Long Course 40/91 2:45:03 2443 Jonathan Dvorak M40-49 34/59 14/23
Long Course 41/91 2:45:06 2482 Gabe Martin M40-49 35/59 15/23
Long Course 42/91 2:45:34 2466 Carol Koster F30-39 7/32 2/14
Long Course 43/91 2:47:42 2493 Kevin Murphy M20-29 36/59 5/7
Long Course 44/91 2:47:53 2439 Joanne Douglas F40-49 8/32 4/10
Long Course 45/91 2:50:04 2506 Mike Race M40-49 37/59 16/23
Long Course 46/91 2:51:08 2533 Andie Wood F20-29 9/32 2/5
Long Course 47/91 2:53:23 2469 Christine Leech F40-49 10/32 5/10
Long Course 48/91 2:53:28 2524 Alycia Traas F30-39 11/32 3/14
Long Course 49/91 2:53:37 2459 Jenn Hepting F30-39 12/32 4/14
Long Course 50/91 2:53:44 2525 Chad Uhlman M30-39 38/59 11/14
Long Course 51/91 2:54:13 2437 Jessica Dewey F40-49 13/32 6/10
Long Course 52/91 2:54:22 2516 Robert Stacey M50-59 39/59 4/8
Long Course 53/91 2:54:46 2408 Jake Barker M20-29 40/59 6/7
Long Course 54/91 2:55:02 2509 Raul Rivera M50-59 41/59 5/8
Long Course 55/91 2:55:53 2423 Reuben Butterfield M30-39 42/59 12/14
Long Course 56/91 2:55:59 2419 Alexa Blacklock F40-49 14/32 7/10
Long Course 57/91 2:56:02 2409 Cameron Barnes M40-49 43/59 17/23
Long Course 58/91 2:56:11 2531 Brad Williams M40-49 44/59 18/23
Long Course 59/91 2:56:12 2420 Danielle Brazeau F30-39 15/32 5/14
Long Course 60/91 2:57:04 2478 Cynthia Lu F30-39 16/32 6/14
Long Course 61/91 2:58:49 2513 Lana Smith F50-59 17/32 2/3
Long Course 62/91 2:58:59 2426 Greg Carson M40-49 45/59 19/23
Long Course 63/91 3:00:25 2464 Darren Katila M50-59 46/59 6/8
Long Course 64/91 3:00:56 2455 Trent Goodwin M50-59 47/59 7/8
Long Course 65/91 3:01:31 2530 Matthew Webb M30-39 48/59 13/14
Long Course 66/91 3:03:46 2465 Kevin Knock M40-49 49/59 20/23
Long Course 67/91 3:06:37 2442 John Durkin M70-99 50/59 1/1
Long Course 68/91 3:08:25 2514 Kevin Soproniuk M50-59 51/59 8/8
Long Course 69/91 3:08:29 2456 Sarah Grant F40-49 18/32 8/10
Long Course 70/91 3:09:17 2418 Steve Blacklock M40-49 52/59 21/23
Long Course 71/91 3:11:52 2487 Charlotte Mellstrom F30-39 19/32 7/14
Long Course 72/91 3:13:32 2470 Melanie Leeder F40-49 20/32 9/10
Long Course 73/91 3:13:54 2448 Madeleine Francis F20-29 21/32 3/5
Long Course 74/91 3:14:01 2404 David Appleby M40-49 53/59 22/23
Long Course 75/91 3:15:02 2444 Lisa Ferrier F40-49 22/32 10/10
Long Course 76/91 3:16:13 2510 Jackie Robertson F20-29 23/32 4/5
Long Course 77/91 3:17:53 2450 Kevin Gallia M30-39 54/59 14/14
Long Course 78/91 3:18:45 2403 Candice Appleby F30-39 24/32 8/14
Long Course 79/91 3:22:02 2497 Tom Oster M60-69 55/59 4/6
Long Course 80/91 3:22:28 2512 Maheyer Shroff M20-29 56/59 7/7
Long Course 81/91 3:22:36 2498 Halim Ouhammou M40-49 57/59 23/23
Long Course 82/91 3:24:10 2402 Jennifer Alloway F30-39 25/32 9/14
Long Course 83/91 3:26:33 2476 Tommy Lorenzo M60-69 58/59 5/6
Long Course 84/91 3:31:42 2421 Sheena Brereton F30-39 26/32 10/14
Long Course 85/91 3:39:29 2517 Melanie Starchuk F20-29 27/32 5/5
Long Course 86/91 3:47:46 2431 Kristin Chislett F30-39 28/32 11/14
Long Course 87/91 3:53:02 2499 John Pallascio M60-69 59/59 6/6
Long Course 88/91 3:53:04 2438 Cathie Dias F50-59 29/32 3/3
Long Course 89/91 3:59:21 2452 Bailey Gardner F30-39 30/32 12/14
Long Course 90/91 4:27:35 2407 Robyn Ballantyne F30-39 31/32 13/14
Long Course 91/91 4:28:13 2434 Bonnie Coulter F30-39 32/32 14/14