Startline

BCBR Day 3

Cumberland, BC - July 8, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 3 1/551 1:26:53 1 Geoff Kabush SOLO MEN   1/118
Day 3 2/551 1:26:54 4 Felix Burke SOLO MEN   2/118
Day 3 3/551 1:27:40 2 Kerry Werner SOLO MEN   3/118
Day 3 4/551 1:27:51 5 Benjamin Sonntag SOLO MEN   4/118
Day 3 5/551 1:30:03 7 Jon Odams SOLO MEN   5/118
Day 3 6/551 1:30:17 6 Payson Mcelveen SOLO MEN   6/118
Day 3 7/551 1:31:39 8 Michael Van Den Ham SOLO MEN   7/118
Day 3 8/551 1:31:41 3 Sam Schultz SOLO MEN   8/118
Day 3 9/551 1:33:36 135 Mckay Vezina SOLO MEN   9/118
Day 3 10/551 1:34:33 27 Sam Owens SOLO MEN   10/118
Day 3 11/551 1:35:37 89 Davis Ross SOLO MEN   11/118
Day 3 12/551 1:36:20 50 Ben Iles SOLO MEN   12/118
Day 3 13/551 1:36:31 9 Tristan Haycock SOLO MEN   13/118
Day 3 14/551 1:37:52 151 Brad Clarke SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/140
Day 3 15/551 1:40:12 127 Joel Cooper SOLO MEN   14/118
Day 3 16/551 1:41:46 44 Lukas Sustr SOLO MEN   15/118
Day 3 17/551 1:41:48 20 Jacob Hull SOLO MEN   16/118
Day 3 18/551 1:42:01 86 Jan Mateju SOLO MEN   17/118
Day 3 19/551 1:42:24 228 Paul Cobham SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/140
Day 3 20/551 1:42:37 31 Nic Smith SOLO MEN   18/118
Day 3 21/551 1:42:37 313 Tim Johnson SOLO MEN   19/118
Day 3 22/551 1:42:43 295 Andrew Low SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/140
Day 3 23/551 1:43:12 10 Keagan Bontekoning SOLO MEN   20/118
Day 3 24/551 1:43:34 6760914 Katerina Nash SOLO WOMEN   1/32
Day 3 25/551 1:43:35 133 Logan Tacoma SOLO MEN   21/118
Day 3 26/551 1:43:48 17 Joan Febrer SOLO MEN   22/118
Day 3 27/551 1:43:58 152 David Dorrans SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/140
Day 3 28/551 1:44:07 33 Robin Oster SOLO MEN   23/118
Day 3 29/551 1:44:22 25 Kevin Thum SOLO MEN   24/118
Day 3 30/551 1:44:47 154 Gavin Mccarthy SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/140
Day 3 31/551 1:44:48 174 Dwayne Kress SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/140
Day 3 32/551 1:44:51 20301 Mike Rauch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/44
Day 3 33/551 1:44:51 20302 Simon Blythe TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/44
Day 3 34/551 1:45:16 20511 Normon H. Thibault TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/44
Day 3 35/551 1:45:17 20512 Graeme Martindale TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/44
Day 3 36/551 1:45:25 158 Andreas Hestler SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/140
Day 3 37/551 1:45:53 24 Miroslav Rybacek SOLO MEN   25/118
Day 3 38/551 1:46:40 58 Brendan Taylor SOLO MEN   26/118
Day 3 39/551 1:46:41 12 Kristof Schrauwen SOLO MEN   27/118
Day 3 40/551 1:46:41 6760930 Courtenay Mcfadden SOLO WOMEN   2/32
Day 3 41/551 1:46:47 308 Nick Wood SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/140
Day 3 42/551 1:46:51 193 Jason Hill SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/140
Day 3 43/551 1:47:10 325 Ted Russo SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/77
Day 3 44/551 1:47:29 20431 Mick Mcdill TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/44
Day 3 45/551 1:47:30 20432 Rj Morris TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/44
Day 3 46/551 1:47:36 128 Daniel Halpain SOLO MEN   28/118
Day 3 47/551 1:47:52 101 Collin Clark SOLO MEN   29/118
Day 3 48/551 1:48:00 69 Ben Sigston SOLO MEN   30/118
Day 3 49/551 1:48:08 113 Sebastien Fabri SOLO MEN   31/118
Day 3 50/551 1:48:09 6760940 Jena Greaser SOLO WOMEN   3/32
Day 3 51/551 1:48:31 11 Clarke Petrick SOLO MEN   32/118
Day 3 52/551 1:48:35 167 John Weathers SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/140
Day 3 53/551 1:48:39 385 Jed Prentice SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/77
Day 3 54/551 1:48:58 157 Robert Parniak SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/140
Day 3 55/551 1:49:05 91 Jonn Axsen SOLO MEN   33/118
Day 3 56/551 1:49:06 150 Erik Bakke SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/140
Day 3 57/551 1:49:08 225 Steven Brown SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/140
Day 3 58/551 1:49:27 408 Morten Hansen SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/77
Day 3 59/551 1:49:43 54 Oscar Cid SOLO MEN   34/118
Day 3 60/551 1:50:43 119 Jimmy Awad SOLO MEN   35/118
Day 3 61/551 1:51:09 38 Tyler Clark SOLO MEN   36/118
Day 3 62/551 1:51:18 20182 Jef De Coster TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/40
Day 3 63/551 1:51:19 20181 Cedric Parys TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/40
Day 3 64/551 1:51:25 52 Damian Bedford SOLO MEN   37/118
Day 3 65/551 1:52:05 155 Jens Klett SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/140
Day 3 66/551 1:52:05 163 Justin Grow SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/140
Day 3 67/551 1:52:07 47 Benjamin Kneller SOLO MEN   38/118
Day 3 68/551 1:52:13 14 Adam Roberts SOLO MEN   39/118
Day 3 69/551 1:52:13 21001 Kaitlin Keough TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/24
Day 3 70/551 1:52:14 21002 Stephen Hyde TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/24
Day 3 71/551 1:52:19 6760961 Laetitia Roux SOLO WOMEN   4/32
Day 3 72/551 1:52:25 67 Lindsey Furtado SOLO MEN   40/118
Day 3 73/551 1:52:25 104 Geoff Emslie SOLO MEN   41/118
Day 3 74/551 1:52:41 20601 Rob Phoenix TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/40
Day 3 75/551 1:52:42 20602 Sheldon Orr TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/40
Day 3 76/551 1:52:47 229 Damon Ferrari SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/140
Day 3 77/551 1:52:53 96 Eric Roth SOLO MEN   42/118
Day 3 78/551 1:52:54 6760968 Karen Hill SOLO WOMEN   5/32
Day 3 79/551 1:53:33 204 Matthew Bennett SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/140
Day 3 80/551 1:53:43 181 Santi Val SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/140
Day 3 81/551 1:53:50 20751 Doug Richards TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/40
Day 3 82/551 1:53:51 20422 Jose Miguel Mujika TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/44
Day 3 83/551 1:54:04 20521 Charles Patterson Jr TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/44
Day 3 84/551 1:54:50 236 Jeff Grant SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/140
Day 3 85/551 1:54:51 175 Giovanni Lopez SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/140
Day 3 86/551 1:54:54 20421 Gorka Irazu TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/44
Day 3 87/551 1:55:12 117 Arnaud Mercier SOLO MEN   43/118
Day 3 88/551 1:55:16 414 Odd Bersvendsen SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/77
Day 3 89/551 1:55:17 93 Garret Griffin SOLO MEN   44/118
Day 3 90/551 1:55:20 224 Mark Haldenby SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/140
Day 3 91/551 1:55:21 248 Rod Gibson SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/140
Day 3 92/551 1:55:27 6760982 Charlotte Davies SOLO WOMEN   6/32
Day 3 93/551 1:55:37 20051 James Meadley TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/40
Day 3 94/551 1:55:40 121 Paul Smith SOLO MEN   45/118
Day 3 95/551 1:55:44 56 Ewout Aman SOLO MEN   46/118
Day 3 96/551 1:55:47 6760986 Ada Xinxo SOLO WOMEN   7/32
Day 3 97/551 1:56:11 20171 Colt Jones TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/40
Day 3 98/551 1:56:13 20172 Clint Jones TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/40
Day 3 99/551 1:56:14 34 Antoine Tremblay SOLO MEN   47/118
Day 3 100/551 1:56:14 79 Cedric Jullian SOLO MEN   48/118
Day 3 101/551 1:56:15 20471 Derek Mendham TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/44
Day 3 102/551 1:56:17 98 Garrett Brady SOLO MEN   49/118
Day 3 103/551 1:56:17 120 Stefan Ketter SOLO MEN   50/118
Day 3 104/551 1:56:20 29 Michael Williams SOLO MEN   51/118
Day 3 105/551 1:56:25 57 Serena Gordon SOLO WOMEN   8/32
Day 3 106/551 1:56:33 384 Fritz Kipfer SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/77
Day 3 107/551 1:56:54 421 Pedro Vieira SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/77
Day 3 108/551 1:56:55 20772 Gabriel Augeraud TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/44
Day 3 109/551 1:57:00 374 Robert Trainor SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/77
Day 3 110/551 1:57:02 177 Jez Westgarth SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/140
Day 3 111/551 1:57:23 49 Nico Hawbaker SOLO MEN   52/118
Day 3 112/551 1:57:24 402 Mark Janssen SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/77
Day 3 113/551 1:57:24 6761003 Katrina Engelsted SOLO WOMEN   9/32
Day 3 114/551 1:57:40 217 Chris Cumming SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/140
Day 3 115/551 1:58:00 242 Ricardo Valdivia SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/140
Day 3 116/551 1:58:17 304 Rhodri Davies SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/140
Day 3 117/551 1:58:34 32 Robb Parsons SOLO MEN   53/118
Day 3 118/551 1:58:41 178 Ben Norris SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/140
Day 3 119/551 1:58:56 36 Devin Link SOLO MEN   54/118
Day 3 120/551 1:59:05 261 Jamie Kimberley SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/140
Day 3 121/551 1:59:07 252 Jorge Isaac Valdivia SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/140
Day 3 122/551 1:59:17 220 Powell Jones SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/140
Day 3 123/551 1:59:17 307 Trevor Roberts SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/140
Day 3 124/551 1:59:18 85 Petr Sadilek SOLO MEN   55/118
Day 3 125/551 1:59:34 156 Russ Bougie SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/140
Day 3 126/551 1:59:41 334 Koen Van Genechten SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/77
Day 3 127/551 1:59:49 160 Kristof Roelandts SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/140
Day 3 128/551 1:59:51 227 Michel Alfonzo Larrain SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/140
Day 3 129/551 2:00:02 55 Cornelia Hug SOLO WOMEN   10/32
Day 3 130/551 2:00:12 20781 Jon Bula TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/40
Day 3 131/551 2:00:21 20061 Daniel Truong TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/40
Day 3 132/551 2:00:21 20062 Mykenna Ikehara TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/40
Day 3 133/551 2:00:31 332 Richard Humphries SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/77
Day 3 134/551 2:00:43 243 Carlo Enriquez SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/140
Day 3 135/551 2:01:01 20021 Joeri Van Leeuwen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/40
Day 3 136/551 2:01:11 6761026 Chloe Cross SOLO WOMEN   11/32
Day 3 137/551 2:01:13 20212 Ed Tuggle TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/40
Day 3 138/551 2:01:37 20411 Joe Malenfant TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/44
Day 3 139/551 2:01:41 39 Kara Lapoint SOLO WOMEN   12/32
Day 3 140/551 2:01:51 21012 Macky Franklin TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/24
Day 3 141/551 2:01:53 21011 Syd Schulz TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/24
Day 3 142/551 2:01:54 20782 Greg Heyes TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/40
Day 3 143/551 2:02:04 21122 Christopher Komanski TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/24
Day 3 144/551 2:02:05 21121 Lauren Komanski TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/24
Day 3 145/551 2:02:08 20651 Miles Smith TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/40
Day 3 146/551 2:02:23 306 Andreas Jack SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/140
Day 3 147/551 2:02:28 20022 Kristian Steckler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/40
Day 3 148/551 2:02:31 20041 Sean Bickerton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/40
Day 3 149/551 2:02:31 20042 Dave Devlin TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/40
Day 3 150/551 2:02:39 134 Roberto C Barron SOLO MEN   56/118
Day 3 151/551 2:02:40 20752 Eric Bohm TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/40
Day 3 152/551 2:02:44 75 Philip Couturier SOLO MEN   57/118
Day 3 153/551 2:02:46 20372 David Hunter TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/44
Day 3 154/551 2:03:00 6761044 Ricardo Ornelas SOLO MEN   58/118
Day 3 155/551 2:03:26 20072 Ross Storey TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/40
Day 3 156/551 2:03:30 388 Colin Kessels SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/77
Day 3 157/551 2:03:42 20771 Frank Guillot TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/44
Day 3 158/551 2:04:00 199 Jorge Grau SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/140
Day 3 159/551 2:04:11 211 Timothy Erickson SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/140
Day 3 160/551 2:04:26 420 Darryl Ketter SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/77
Day 3 161/551 2:04:27 81 Mitch Wood SOLO MEN   59/118
Day 3 162/551 2:04:28 427 Michael Wilkes SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/77
Day 3 163/551 2:04:29 78 Shaun Harris SOLO MEN   60/118
Day 3 164/551 2:04:30 6761054 Emily Werner SOLO WOMEN   13/32
Day 3 165/551 2:04:40 381 Greg Exline SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/77
Day 3 166/551 2:04:48 23 Sarah Moore SOLO WOMEN   14/32
Day 3 167/551 2:04:48 20071 John Graham TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/40
Day 3 168/551 2:04:53 20742 Andre Pucci TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/40
Day 3 169/551 2:05:02 180 Jeff White SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/140
Day 3 170/551 2:05:02 410 Craig Machtans SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/77
Day 3 171/551 2:05:07 13 Caitlyn Kneller SOLO WOMEN   15/32
Day 3 172/551 2:05:12 161 Bart Couckuyt SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/140
Day 3 173/551 2:05:33 43 Matt Atkinson SOLO MEN   61/118
Day 3 174/551 2:05:33 371 Hanspeter Schoellhorn SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/77
Day 3 175/551 2:05:51 20052 George Bunt TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/40
Day 3 176/551 2:06:10 232 Richard Scott SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/140
Day 3 177/551 2:06:20 173 Andrew Erickson SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/140
Day 3 178/551 2:06:43 328 John Ramsden SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/77
Day 3 179/551 2:06:51 264 Colin Brumelle SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/140
Day 3 180/551 2:06:58 87 Chris Lill SOLO MEN   62/118
Day 3 181/551 2:06:59 237 Gareth Marriott SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/140
Day 3 182/551 2:07:01 112 Simon Ross SOLO MEN   63/118
Day 3 183/551 2:07:05 83 John Meyers SOLO MEN   64/118
Day 3 184/551 2:07:37 20151 Michael O'rourke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/40
Day 3 185/551 2:07:43 162 Quentin Vanderbist SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/140
Day 3 186/551 2:07:48 20371 Darran Hunter TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/44
Day 3 187/551 2:07:50 187 Justin Crow SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/140
Day 3 188/551 2:07:51 203 Glenn Paul SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/140
Day 3 189/551 2:07:58 263 Gilberto Nicolai SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/140
Day 3 190/551 2:08:03 51 Aritz Zabala SOLO MEN   65/118
Day 3 191/551 2:08:16 30 Tricia K. Spooner SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/20
Day 3 192/551 2:08:55 21 Meghan Newlin SOLO WOMEN   16/32
Day 3 193/551 2:08:56 108 Brian Kennedy SOLO MEN   66/118
Day 3 194/551 2:08:57 20611 Gero Backhaus TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/40
Day 3 195/551 2:08:57 20612 Peter Wouters TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   11/40
Day 3 196/551 2:09:09 82 Gerardo Gutierrez SOLO MEN   67/118
Day 3 197/551 2:09:15 339 Michael Johns SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/77
Day 3 198/551 2:09:16 366 Scott Seybold SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/77
Day 3 199/551 2:09:37 309 Scott Smith SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/140
Day 3 200/551 2:09:41 305 David Pouncy SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/140
Day 3 201/551 2:09:48 20652 Don Stevens TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   12/40
Day 3 202/551 2:10:00 20152 George Balla TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/40
Day 3 203/551 2:10:11 74 Ian Pemberton SOLO MEN   68/118
Day 3 204/551 2:10:13 274 Daniel Nermark SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/140
Day 3 205/551 2:10:27 6761095 Andrea Schwartz SOLO WOMEN   17/32
Day 3 206/551 2:10:44 126 Adam Zandman-Zeman SOLO MEN   69/118
Day 3 207/551 2:10:46 286 Sven Huppach SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/140
Day 3 208/551 2:10:53 94 Jon Campbell SOLO MEN   70/118
Day 3 209/551 2:11:03 290 Glen Polson SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/140
Day 3 210/551 2:11:03 404 Daren Adams SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/77
Day 3 211/551 2:11:07 287 Alistair Knox SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/140
Day 3 212/551 2:11:24 186 Kevin Nelson SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/140
Day 3 213/551 2:11:26 253 Phil Manfield SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/140
Day 3 214/551 2:11:35 20131 Rob Whitehead TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/40
Day 3 215/551 2:11:35 20132 Chris Ross TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/40
Day 3 216/551 2:11:57 20211 Steve Thompson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   13/40
Day 3 217/551 2:11:58 255 Jamin Mulvey SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/140
Day 3 218/551 2:12:05 337 Bill Devlin SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/77
Day 3 219/551 2:12:05 20141 Gerardo Perez TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/40
Day 3 220/551 2:12:06 356 Pascal Moreau SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/77
Day 3 221/551 2:12:07 20142 Juan Carlos Perez TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/40
Day 3 222/551 2:12:29 256 John Faith SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/140
Day 3 223/551 2:12:39 95 Duncan Mcluckie SOLO MEN   71/118
Day 3 224/551 2:12:40 262 Adam Spencer SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/140
Day 3 225/551 2:12:46 300 Tony Jackson SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/140
Day 3 226/551 2:12:57 6761116 Alison Rhoads SOLO WOMEN   18/32
Day 3 227/551 2:13:01 285 Aaron Tannas SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/140
Day 3 228/551 2:13:18 107 Paul Haysom SOLO MEN   72/118
Day 3 229/551 2:13:21 355 Magi Francesc Graells Colomer SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/77
Day 3 230/551 2:13:24 346 Raul Negron SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/77
Day 3 231/551 2:13:27 20691 Torsten Schramm TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   14/40
Day 3 232/551 2:13:28 20692 Joern Frorath TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   15/40
Day 3 233/551 2:13:29 406 Sandy Reid SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/77
Day 3 234/551 2:13:50 239 Juan Manuel Quintero SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/140
Day 3 235/551 2:13:53 20472 James Stone TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/44
Day 3 236/551 2:13:56 299 Adam Chalkley SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/140
Day 3 237/551 2:14:02 423 Dave O'neill SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/77
Day 3 238/551 2:14:05 20741 Andy Smallman TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   16/40
Day 3 239/551 2:14:24 183 James Bender SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/140
Day 3 240/551 2:14:35 403 David Knox SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/77
Day 3 241/551 2:14:39 68 Guillermo Modad SOLO MEN   73/118
Day 3 242/551 2:14:42 240 Salvador Villasenor SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/140
Day 3 243/551 2:14:46 245 Ricardo Saca SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/140
Day 3 244/551 2:14:47 20091 Johannes Houbertz TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/40
Day 3 245/551 2:14:47 20092 Thomas Wuttke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/40
Day 3 246/551 2:14:50 293 Raul Sala SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/140
Day 3 247/551 2:14:55 192 Justin Chong SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/140
Day 3 248/551 2:14:59 343 Sharone Levy SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/77
Day 3 249/551 2:15:08 212 Andreas Grimme SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/140
Day 3 250/551 2:15:12 16 Joseph Bolton SOLO MEN   74/118
Day 3 251/551 2:15:27 129 Matthew Goddard SOLO MEN   75/118
Day 3 252/551 2:15:33 246 Jaret Blowers SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/140
Day 3 253/551 2:16:03 20621 Scott Forrest TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   17/40
Day 3 254/551 2:16:20 281 Gonzalo Merino SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/140
Day 3 255/551 2:16:22 26 Joshua Nottenkamper SOLO MEN   76/118
Day 3 256/551 2:16:22 115 Robin Marahatta SOLO MEN   77/118
Day 3 257/551 2:16:25 368 Georges-Marie Valentin SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/77
Day 3 258/551 2:16:31 20711 Ignasi Ysac TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   18/40
Day 3 259/551 2:17:23 20321 Juan Buenaventura TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/44
Day 3 260/551 2:17:24 110 Lee Burgess SOLO MEN   78/118
Day 3 261/551 2:17:26 340 Mark Ritchie SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/77
Day 3 262/551 2:17:30 20682 Simon Mercier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   19/40
Day 3 263/551 2:17:32 20681 Pascal-Andre Vendittoli TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   20/40
Day 3 264/551 2:17:43 20712 Carlos Santaolalla TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   21/40
Day 3 265/551 2:18:31 392 Angus Forsyth SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/77
Day 3 266/551 2:18:56 209 Marc Masague Valencia SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/140
Day 3 267/551 2:18:56 6761157 Claire Demarquet SOLO WOMEN   19/32
Day 3 268/551 2:18:58 28 Kelsey Serwa SOLO WOMEN   20/32
Day 3 269/551 2:19:06 333 Brian Bontekoning SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/77
Day 3 270/551 2:19:09 190 Matthew Van Den Brink SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/140
Day 3 271/551 2:19:11 288 Andre Richard SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/140
Day 3 272/551 2:19:11 351 John Rumbold SOLO VETERANS MEN    
Day 3 273/551 2:19:13 249 Troy Robertson SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/140
Day 3 274/551 2:19:36 20382 Chris Neville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/44
Day 3 275/551 2:19:56 118 Austin Warren SOLO MEN   79/118
Day 3 276/551 2:20:09 235 John Alessi SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/140
Day 3 277/551 2:20:17 20381 Philip Shaw TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/44
Day 3 278/551 2:20:20 6761168 Janelle Brown SOLO WOMEN   21/32
Day 3 279/551 2:20:24 60 Mandy Hancock SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/10
Day 3 280/551 2:20:28 88 Chad Black SOLO MEN   80/118
Day 3 281/551 2:20:31 266 Roland Mccartney SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/140
Day 3 282/551 2:20:47 331 Neil Chrystal SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/77
Day 3 283/551 2:20:59 20761 Don Dupuis TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   22/40
Day 3 284/551 2:21:09 164 Laurie Bassett SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/140
Day 3 285/551 2:21:09 222 Justin Loretz SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/140
Day 3 286/551 2:21:25 273 Andreas Nilsson SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/140
Day 3 287/551 2:21:29 21052 Jeff Dunn TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/24
Day 3 288/551 2:21:31 20351 James Northcote-Smith TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/44
Day 3 289/551 2:21:33 21051 Heather Zimchek-Dunn TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/24
Day 3 290/551 2:21:55 401 Vaughan Allison SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/77
Day 3 291/551 2:22:27 258 Paul Trebilco SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/140
Day 3 292/551 2:22:38 292 Sean Daly SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/140
Day 3 293/551 2:22:57 2184 Mark Wine Guy   1/6
Day 3 294/551 2:24:15 20482 Matti Hill TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/44
Day 3 295/551 2:24:48 269 Nicholas Aubin SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/140
Day 3 296/551 2:25:09 20412 Tom Stitt TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/44
Day 3 297/551 2:25:13 326 Graeme Fitch SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/77
Day 3 298/551 2:25:13 20492 Dave Matthews TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/44
Day 3 299/551 2:25:36 302 Andrew Phelps SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/140
Day 3 300/551 2:26:36 40 Adriana Robles SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/20
Day 3 301/551 2:26:40 20031 Gareth Catt TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/40
Day 3 302/551 2:26:51 429 Scott Summey SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/77
Day 3 303/551 2:27:40 369 Ulrich Rissel SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/77
Day 3 304/551 2:27:49 20461 Mark Nichols TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/44
Day 3 305/551 2:27:49 20462 Richard Fernandez TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/44
Day 3 306/551 2:28:01 291 Erick Qui Ones SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/140
Day 3 307/551 2:28:20 179 Chris Bentley SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/140
Day 3 308/551 2:28:31 131 Bruce Prochnavy SOLO MEN   81/118
Day 3 309/551 2:28:53 18 Edwin Aangeenbrug SOLO MEN   82/118
Day 3 310/551 2:28:55 197 Joe Lin SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/140
Day 3 311/551 2:28:56 20352 Matthew Wale TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/44
Day 3 312/551 2:30:29 20491 Stephen Billings TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/44
Day 3 313/551 2:30:39 71 Nicolas Dufay SOLO MEN   83/118
Day 3 314/551 2:30:39 206 Harry Louise SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/140
Day 3 315/551 2:30:39 298 David Feick SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/140
Day 3 316/551 2:30:53 344 Karoly Kozak SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/77
Day 3 317/551 2:31:02 360 Christopher Scott Rossi SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/77
Day 3 318/551 2:31:14 114 Matt Miller SOLO MEN   84/118
Day 3 319/551 2:31:26 20361 Daren Spithoff TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/44
Day 3 320/551 2:31:27 20362 Kai Jenkins TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/44
Day 3 321/551 2:31:35 335 Steve Tuppen SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/77
Day 3 322/551 2:31:40 99 Craig David Preece SOLO MEN   85/118
Day 3 323/551 2:31:42 185 Matthias Brock SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/140
Day 3 324/551 2:31:47 46 Brett Dixon SOLO MEN   86/118
Day 3 325/551 2:32:48 424 Ian Hoffman SOLO VETERANS MEN   42/77
Day 3 326/551 2:32:49 19 Andrew Hoehn SOLO MEN   87/118
Day 3 327/551 2:32:52 20032 Antony Catt TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/40
Day 3 328/551 2:33:01 35 Oscar Grajales SOLO MEN   88/118
Day 3 329/551 2:33:08 6761219 Julie Phoenix SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/20
Day 3 330/551 2:33:21 106 Kyle Day SOLO MEN   89/118
Day 3 331/551 2:33:34 65 Adam Rawlings SOLO MEN   90/118
Day 3 332/551 2:33:37 21142 Doug Mcavoy TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/24
Day 3 333/551 2:33:41 21021 Kathy Beresford TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/24
Day 3 334/551 2:33:42 21022 Rob Haworth TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/24
Day 3 335/551 2:33:43 213 Oscar Montero SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/140
Day 3 336/551 2:33:54 375 David Toyne SOLO VETERANS MEN   43/77
Day 3 337/551 2:34:14 195 Edward Garson SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/140
Day 3 338/551 2:34:21 188 Craig Cordiner SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/140
Day 3 339/551 2:34:26 37 Michael Beckers SOLO MEN   91/118
Day 3 340/551 2:34:36 231 Gerald Debroux SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/140
Day 3 341/551 2:35:05 419 Francois Dreyer SOLO VETERANS MEN   44/77
Day 3 342/551 2:35:11 77 Clarence Holmstrom SOLO MEN   92/118
Day 3 343/551 2:36:19 20402 Jonathan Vota TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/44
Day 3 344/551 2:36:29 6761234 Jessica Ingram SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/20
Day 3 345/551 2:36:41 20721 Arthur Spring TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   23/40
Day 3 346/551 2:36:54 405 Stephen Phillips SOLO VETERANS MEN   45/77
Day 3 347/551 2:36:55 6761237 Jacqueline Jenkins SOLO WOMEN   22/32
Day 3 348/551 2:37:03 20622 Carl Peterson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   24/40
Day 3 349/551 2:37:23 6761239 Pablo Perez Camacho SOLO MEN   93/118
Day 3 350/551 2:37:31 208 Jose Manuel Pereda SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/140
Day 3 351/551 2:37:38 6761241 Jocelyn Ramsden SOLO WOMEN   23/32
Day 3 352/551 2:37:45 219 Nicholas Szucs SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/140
Day 3 353/551 2:38:26 205 Richard Davis SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/140
Day 3 354/551 2:38:31 20401 Michael Garner TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/44
Day 3 355/551 2:38:42 296 Michael Pearce SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/140
Day 3 356/551 2:39:01 21141 Astrid Mcavoy TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/24
Day 3 357/551 2:39:08 377 Peter Farran SOLO VETERANS MEN   46/77
Day 3 358/551 2:39:10 20192 Albon Shaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/40
Day 3 359/551 2:39:11 20191 Steve Olson TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/40
Day 3 360/551 2:39:11 20701 David Bisset TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   25/40
Day 3 361/551 2:39:32 184 Gem Pham SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/140
Day 3 362/551 2:39:41 20731 James Parker TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   26/40
Day 3 363/551 2:39:43 6761253 Erin Frazer SOLO WOMEN   24/32
Day 3 364/551 2:39:44 6761254 Rebecca Carew SOLO WOMEN   25/32
Day 3 365/551 2:39:55 20012 Christopher Dicaprio TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/40
Day 3 366/551 2:39:56 20011 Daniel Chan TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/40
Day 3 367/551 2:39:57 122 William Mueller SOLO MEN   94/118
Day 3 368/551 2:40:02 289 Matti Schroderus SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/140
Day 3 369/551 2:40:20 20702 Vern Ward TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   27/40
Day 3 370/551 2:40:40 413 Paul Burgess SOLO VETERANS MEN   47/77
Day 3 371/551 2:40:50 310 Phil Edgell SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/140
Day 3 372/551 2:41:08 20201 Tyler Hilditch TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/40
Day 3 373/551 2:41:09 20202 Ryan Law TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   30/40
Day 3 374/551 2:41:23 297 David Hill SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/140
Day 3 375/551 2:41:25 20311 Stuart Thomson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/44
Day 3 376/551 2:41:27 20312 Michael Greer TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/44
Day 3 377/551 2:41:36 132 Connor Cutler SOLO MEN   95/118
Day 3 378/551 2:41:48 378 Jorge Rodriguez SOLO VETERANS MEN   48/77
Day 3 379/551 2:41:49 20161 Frits Van Dorst TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   31/40
Day 3 380/551 2:41:49 20162 Edward Hoffs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   32/40
Day 3 381/551 2:42:29 169 Fernando Mantovani SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/140
Day 3 382/551 2:42:34 6761272 Lyndsey Smith SOLO WOMEN   26/32
Day 3 383/551 2:42:39 359 Andrew Graham SOLO VETERANS MEN   49/77
Day 3 384/551 2:42:40 226 Jeremy Loveridge SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/140
Day 3 385/551 2:42:41 176 Brett Finn SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/140
Day 3 386/551 2:42:52 171 Steven Benats SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/140
Day 3 387/551 2:43:03 80 Matthew Ellins SOLO MEN   96/118
Day 3 388/551 2:43:40 20722 Scott Sponheim TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   28/40
Day 3 389/551 2:43:56 238 Antonio Orozco SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/140
Day 3 390/551 2:44:09 428 Jay Roberts SOLO VETERANS MEN   50/77
Day 3 391/551 2:44:13 170 Jason Lim SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/140
Day 3 392/551 2:45:57 214 Frank Van Liempt SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/140
Day 3 393/551 2:46:17 21092 Martin Debono SOLO MASTERS MEN   110/140
Day 3 394/551 2:47:44 376 Yong Liang Chng SOLO VETERANS MEN   51/77
Day 3 395/551 2:48:08 250 Moray Cooke SOLO MASTERS MEN   111/140
Day 3 396/551 2:48:11 20081 Calvin Burge TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   33/40
Day 3 397/551 2:48:18 20452 Markus Sobottka TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/44
Day 3 398/551 2:48:19 416 Aaron Brassard SOLO VETERANS MEN   52/77
Day 3 399/551 2:49:14 345 Jeffrey Young SOLO VETERANS MEN   53/77
Day 3 400/551 2:49:16 6761290 Johannes Jacobus Heunis SOLO MEN   97/118