Startline

BCBR Day 2

Cumberland, BC - July 7, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 2 1/551 1:59:50 4 Felix Burke SOLO MEN   1/117
Day 2 2/551 1:59:51 1 Geoff Kabush SOLO MEN   2/117
Day 2 3/551 2:03:11 2 Kerry Werner SOLO MEN   3/117
Day 2 4/551 2:04:04 6 Payson Mcelveen SOLO MEN   4/117
Day 2 5/551 2:04:04 7 Jon Odams SOLO MEN   5/117
Day 2 6/551 2:04:54 5 Benjamin Sonntag SOLO MEN   6/117
Day 2 7/551 2:06:11 3 Sam Schultz SOLO MEN   7/117
Day 2 8/551 2:06:13 8 Michael Van Den Ham SOLO MEN   8/117
Day 2 9/551 2:11:57 135 Mckay Vezina SOLO MEN   9/117
Day 2 10/551 2:12:27 27 Sam Owens SOLO MEN   10/117
Day 2 11/551 2:13:02 89 Davis Ross SOLO MEN   11/117
Day 2 12/551 2:13:52 9 Tristan Haycock SOLO MEN   12/117
Day 2 13/551 2:14:38 10 Keagan Bontekoning SOLO MEN   13/117
Day 2 14/551 2:15:52 50 Ben Iles SOLO MEN   14/117
Day 2 15/551 2:16:24 151 Brad Clarke SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/140
Day 2 16/551 2:20:39 44 Lukas Sustr SOLO MEN   15/117
Day 2 17/551 2:21:11 127 Joel Cooper SOLO MEN   16/117
Day 2 18/551 2:21:34 31 Nic Smith SOLO MEN   17/117
Day 2 19/551 2:21:43 228 Paul Cobham SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/140
Day 2 20/551 2:21:45 152 David Dorrans SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/140
Day 2 21/551 2:22:09 20 Jacob Hull SOLO MEN   18/117
Day 2 22/551 2:22:21 86 Jan Mateju SOLO MEN   19/117
Day 2 23/551 2:22:48 295 Andrew Low SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/140
Day 2 24/551 2:23:43 6746023 Katerina Nash SOLO WOMEN   1/32
Day 2 25/551 2:23:57 33 Robin Oster SOLO MEN   20/117
Day 2 26/551 2:24:43 308 Nick Wood SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/140
Day 2 27/551 2:24:57 17 Joan Febrer SOLO MEN   21/117
Day 2 28/551 2:24:57 113 Sebastien Fabri SOLO MEN   22/117
Day 2 29/551 2:25:07 6746028 Courtenay Mcfadden SOLO WOMEN   2/32
Day 2 30/551 2:25:20 119 Jimmy Awad SOLO MEN   23/117
Day 2 31/551 2:25:20 20302 Simon Blythe TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/44
Day 2 32/551 2:25:22 20301 Mike Rauch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/44
Day 2 33/551 2:25:33 32 Robb Parsons SOLO MEN   24/117
Day 2 34/551 2:25:34 154 Gavin Mccarthy SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/140
Day 2 35/551 2:25:46 20511 Normon H. Thibault TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/44
Day 2 36/551 2:25:46 20512 Graeme Martindale TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/44
Day 2 37/551 2:26:42 313 Tim Johnson SOLO MEN   25/117
Day 2 38/551 2:26:49 325 Ted Russo SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/80
Day 2 39/551 2:26:54 158 Andreas Hestler SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/140
Day 2 40/551 2:27:52 193 Jason Hill SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/140
Day 2 41/551 2:28:08 174 Dwayne Kress SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/140
Day 2 42/551 2:28:31 25 Kevin Thum SOLO MEN   26/117
Day 2 43/551 2:29:22 101 Collin Clark SOLO MEN   27/117
Day 2 44/551 2:29:33 91 Jonn Axsen SOLO MEN   28/117
Day 2 45/551 2:29:35 20431 Mick Mcdill TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/44
Day 2 46/551 2:29:36 20432 Rj Morris TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/44
Day 2 47/551 2:29:40 6746046 Jena Greaser SOLO WOMEN   3/32
Day 2 48/551 2:29:50 21001 Kaitlin Keough TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/24
Day 2 49/551 2:29:54 128 Daniel Halpain SOLO MEN   29/117
Day 2 50/551 2:29:54 21002 Stephen Hyde TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/24
Day 2 51/551 2:29:59 24 Miroslav Rybacek SOLO MEN   30/117
Day 2 52/551 2:30:28 133 Logan Tacoma SOLO MEN   31/117
Day 2 53/551 2:30:38 157 Robert Parniak SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/140
Day 2 54/551 2:30:51 167 John Weathers SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/140
Day 2 55/551 2:30:58 12 Kristof Schrauwen SOLO MEN   32/117
Day 2 56/551 2:31:03 58 Brendan Taylor SOLO MEN   33/117
Day 2 57/551 2:31:06 20182 Jef De Coster TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/40
Day 2 58/551 2:31:07 20181 Cedric Parys TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/40
Day 2 59/551 2:31:34 408 Morten Hansen SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/80
Day 2 60/551 2:31:35 6746059 Karen Hill SOLO WOMEN   4/32
Day 2 61/551 2:32:33 38 Tyler Clark SOLO MEN   34/117
Day 2 62/551 2:32:47 20602 Sheldon Orr TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/40
Day 2 63/551 2:33:22 225 Steven Brown SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/140
Day 2 64/551 2:33:23 52 Damian Bedford SOLO MEN   35/117
Day 2 65/551 2:33:26 204 Matthew Bennett SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/140
Day 2 66/551 2:34:29 155 Jens Klett SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/140
Day 2 67/551 2:35:12 54 Oscar Cid SOLO MEN   36/117
Day 2 68/551 2:35:17 229 Damon Ferrari SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/140
Day 2 69/551 2:35:33 69 Ben Sigston SOLO MEN   37/117
Day 2 70/551 2:35:49 14 Adam Roberts SOLO MEN   38/117
Day 2 71/551 2:35:55 11 Clarke Petrick SOLO MEN   39/117
Day 2 72/551 2:36:13 385 Jed Prentice SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/80
Day 2 73/551 2:36:16 181 Santi Val SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/140
Day 2 74/551 2:36:17 6746073 Ada Xinxo SOLO WOMEN   5/32
Day 2 75/551 2:36:19 67 Lindsey Furtado SOLO MEN   40/117
Day 2 76/551 2:36:27 6746075 Charlotte Davies SOLO WOMEN   6/32
Day 2 77/551 2:36:50 96 Eric Roth SOLO MEN   41/117
Day 2 78/551 2:37:16 224 Mark Haldenby SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/140
Day 2 79/551 2:37:19 20601 Rob Phoenix TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/40
Day 2 80/551 2:37:47 163 Justin Grow SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/140
Day 2 81/551 2:37:50 121 Paul Smith SOLO MEN   42/117
Day 2 82/551 2:38:18 374 Robert Trainor SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/80
Day 2 83/551 2:38:30 217 Chris Cumming SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/140
Day 2 84/551 2:38:31 248 Rod Gibson SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/140
Day 2 85/551 2:38:32 20421 Gorka Irazu TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/44
Day 2 86/551 2:38:32 20422 Jose Miguel Mujika TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/44
Day 2 87/551 2:38:39 20751 Doug Richards TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/40
Day 2 88/551 2:38:44 36 Devin Link SOLO MEN   43/117
Day 2 89/551 2:38:54 93 Garret Griffin SOLO MEN   44/117
Day 2 90/551 2:39:06 261 Jamie Kimberley SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/140
Day 2 91/551 2:39:48 236 Jeff Grant SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/140
Day 2 92/551 2:40:59 421 Pedro Vieira SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/80
Day 2 93/551 2:41:33 20521 Charles Patterson Jr TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/44
Day 2 94/551 2:41:49 57 Serena Gordon SOLO WOMEN   7/32
Day 2 95/551 2:41:55 6746094 Katrina Engelsted SOLO WOMEN   8/32
Day 2 96/551 2:41:58 98 Garrett Brady SOLO MEN   45/117
Day 2 97/551 2:42:04 384 Fritz Kipfer SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/80
Day 2 98/551 2:42:23 6746097 Laetitia Roux SOLO WOMEN   9/32
Day 2 99/551 2:42:28 49 Nico Hawbaker SOLO MEN   46/117
Day 2 100/551 2:42:57 47 Benjamin Kneller SOLO MEN   47/117
Day 2 101/551 2:42:58 175 Giovanni Lopez SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/140
Day 2 102/551 2:43:12 402 Mark Janssen SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/80
Day 2 103/551 2:43:28 177 Jez Westgarth SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/140
Day 2 104/551 2:43:47 56 Ewout Aman SOLO MEN   48/117
Day 2 105/551 2:43:51 150 Erik Bakke SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/140
Day 2 106/551 2:45:17 83 John Meyers SOLO MEN   49/117
Day 2 107/551 2:45:24 20172 Clint Jones TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/40
Day 2 108/551 2:45:25 20171 Colt Jones TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/40
Day 2 109/551 2:45:35 120 Stefan Ketter SOLO MEN   50/117
Day 2 110/551 2:45:45 34 Antoine Tremblay SOLO MEN   51/117
Day 2 111/551 2:45:49 242 Ricardo Valdivia SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/140
Day 2 112/551 2:45:55 29 Michael Williams SOLO MEN   52/117
Day 2 113/551 2:46:00 420 Darryl Ketter SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/80
Day 2 114/551 2:46:13 334 Koen Van Genechten SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/80
Day 2 115/551 2:46:22 117 Arnaud Mercier SOLO MEN   53/117
Day 2 116/551 2:46:23 55 Cornelia Hug SOLO WOMEN   10/32
Day 2 117/551 2:46:29 307 Trevor Roberts SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/140
Day 2 118/551 2:46:29 20051 James Meadley TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/40
Day 2 119/551 2:46:39 227 Michel Alfonzo Larrain SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/140
Day 2 120/551 2:46:44 160 Kristof Roelandts SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/140
Day 2 121/551 2:46:50 20021 Joeri Van Leeuwen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/40
Day 2 122/551 2:46:50 20022 Kristian Steckler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/40
Day 2 123/551 2:46:54 304 Rhodri Davies SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/140
Day 2 124/551 2:46:56 20042 Dave Devlin TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/40
Day 2 125/551 2:46:56 20052 George Bunt TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/40
Day 2 126/551 2:46:57 20041 Sean Bickerton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/40
Day 2 127/551 2:46:59 309 Scott Smith SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/140
Day 2 128/551 2:47:00 39 Ricardo Ornelas SOLO MEN   54/117
Day 2 129/551 2:47:01 23 Sarah Moore SOLO WOMEN   11/32
Day 2 130/551 2:47:11 20471 Derek Mendham TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/44
Day 2 131/551 2:47:13 20061 Daniel Truong TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/40
Day 2 132/551 2:47:15 20062 Mykenna Ikehara TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/40
Day 2 133/551 2:47:19 178 Ben Norris SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/140
Day 2 134/551 2:47:24 414 Odd Bersvendsen SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/80
Day 2 135/551 2:47:25 6746134 Chloe Cross SOLO WOMEN   12/32
Day 2 136/551 2:47:26 156 Russ Bougie SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/140
Day 2 137/551 2:47:29 20752 Eric Bohm TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/40
Day 2 138/551 2:47:31 20782 Greg Heyes TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/40
Day 2 139/551 2:47:32 20781 Jon Bula TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/40
Day 2 140/551 2:47:58 252 Jorge Isaac Valdivia SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/140
Day 2 141/551 2:48:06 79 Cedric Jullian SOLO MEN   55/117
Day 2 142/551 2:48:18 220 Powell Jones SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/140
Day 2 143/551 2:48:25 332 Richard Humphries SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/80
Day 2 144/551 2:48:58 286 Sven Huppach SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/140
Day 2 145/551 2:48:58 6746144 Kara Lapoint SOLO WOMEN   13/32
Day 2 146/551 2:49:42 388 Colin Kessels SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/80
Day 2 147/551 2:49:48 21121 Lauren Komanski TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/24
Day 2 148/551 2:49:52 75 Philip Couturier SOLO MEN   56/117
Day 2 149/551 2:49:59 21122 Christopher Komanski TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/24
Day 2 150/551 2:50:01 134 Roberto C Barron SOLO MEN   57/117
Day 2 151/551 2:50:24 20772 Gabriel Augeraud TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/44
Day 2 152/551 2:50:28 243 Carlo Enriquez SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/140
Day 2 153/551 2:50:32 381 Greg Exline SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/80
Day 2 154/551 2:50:36 81 Mitch Wood SOLO MEN   58/117
Day 2 155/551 2:51:19 427 Michael Wilkes SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/80
Day 2 156/551 2:51:24 371 Hanspeter Schoellhorn SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/80
Day 2 157/551 2:51:30 237 Gareth Marriott SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/140
Day 2 158/551 2:52:07 20771 Frank Guillot TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/44
Day 2 159/551 2:52:32 180 Jeff White SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/140
Day 2 160/551 2:53:06 20742 Andre Pucci TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/40
Day 2 161/551 2:53:14 85 Petr Sadilek SOLO MEN   59/117
Day 2 162/551 2:53:37 410 Craig Machtans SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/80
Day 2 163/551 2:53:54 82 Gerardo Gutierrez SOLO MEN   60/117
Day 2 164/551 2:53:58 161 Bart Couckuyt SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/140
Day 2 165/551 2:54:11 20611 Gero Backhaus TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/40
Day 2 166/551 2:54:11 20612 Peter Wouters TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/40
Day 2 167/551 2:54:13 264 Colin Brumelle SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/140
Day 2 168/551 2:54:15 13 Caitlyn Kneller SOLO WOMEN   14/32
Day 2 169/551 2:54:16 21 Meghan Newlin SOLO WOMEN   15/32
Day 2 170/551 2:54:24 87 Chris Lill SOLO MEN   61/117
Day 2 171/551 2:54:28 306 Andreas Jack SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/140
Day 2 172/551 2:54:53 263 Gilberto Nicolai SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/140
Day 2 173/551 2:55:06 30 Tricia K. Spooner SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/21
Day 2 174/551 2:55:09 20411 Joe Malenfant TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/44
Day 2 175/551 2:55:23 328 John Ramsden SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/80
Day 2 176/551 2:55:24 199 Jorge Grau SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/140
Day 2 177/551 2:55:37 51 Aritz Zabala SOLO MEN   62/117
Day 2 178/551 2:55:39 183 James Bender SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/140
Day 2 179/551 2:55:40 20372 David Hunter TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/44
Day 2 180/551 2:55:41 305 David Pouncy SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/140
Day 2 181/551 2:55:53 20651 Miles Smith TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/40
Day 2 182/551 2:55:53 20652 Don Stevens TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   11/40
Day 2 183/551 2:56:19 366 Scott Seybold SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/80
Day 2 184/551 2:57:11 203 Glenn Paul SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/140
Day 2 185/551 2:57:18 208 Jose Manuel Pereda SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/140
Day 2 186/551 2:57:36 104 Geoff Emslie SOLO MEN   63/117
Day 2 187/551 2:57:41 162 Quentin Vanderbist SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/140
Day 2 188/551 2:58:01 6746187 Alison Rhoads SOLO WOMEN   16/32
Day 2 189/551 2:58:03 6746188 Emily Werner SOLO WOMEN   17/32
Day 2 190/551 2:58:08 173 Andrew Erickson SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/140
Day 2 191/551 2:58:24 187 Justin Crow SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/140
Day 2 192/551 2:58:25 339 Michael Johns SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/80
Day 2 193/551 2:58:50 20741 Andy Smallman TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   12/40
Day 2 194/551 2:59:14 337 Bill Devlin SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/80
Day 2 195/551 2:59:26 20072 Ross Storey TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/40
Day 2 196/551 2:59:39 333 Brian Bontekoning SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/80
Day 2 197/551 3:00:03 21012 Macky Franklin TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/24
Day 2 198/551 3:00:04 21011 Syd Schulz TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/24
Day 2 199/551 3:00:14 20151 Michael O'rourke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/40
Day 2 200/551 3:00:19 126 Adam Zandman-Zeman SOLO MEN   64/117
Day 2 201/551 3:00:21 211 Timothy Erickson SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/140
Day 2 202/551 3:00:48 78 Shaun Harris SOLO MEN   65/117
Day 2 203/551 3:00:56 355 Magi Francesc Graells Colomer SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/80
Day 2 204/551 3:00:57 287 Alistair Knox SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/140
Day 2 205/551 3:01:21 404 Daren Adams SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/80
Day 2 206/551 3:01:44 74 Ian Pemberton SOLO MEN   66/117
Day 2 207/551 3:01:45 20371 Darran Hunter TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/44
Day 2 208/551 3:02:57 108 Brian Kennedy SOLO MEN   67/117
Day 2 209/551 3:03:01 239 Juan Manuel Quintero SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/140
Day 2 210/551 3:04:00 186 Kevin Nelson SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/140
Day 2 211/551 3:04:31 20141 Gerardo Perez TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/40
Day 2 212/551 3:04:31 20142 Juan Carlos Perez TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/40
Day 2 213/551 3:04:31 20691 Torsten Schramm TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   13/40
Day 2 214/551 3:04:31 20692 Joern Frorath TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   14/40
Day 2 215/551 3:04:33 274 Daniel Nermark SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/140
Day 2 216/551 3:04:36 112 Simon Ross SOLO MEN   68/117
Day 2 217/551 3:04:40 285 Aaron Tannas SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/140
Day 2 218/551 3:04:46 20071 John Graham TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/40
Day 2 219/551 3:04:58 403 David Knox SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/80
Day 2 220/551 3:05:25 129 Matthew Goddard SOLO MEN   69/117
Day 2 221/551 3:05:47 293 Raul Sala SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/140
Day 2 222/551 3:05:55 20152 George Balla TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/40
Day 2 223/551 3:05:58 28 Kelsey Serwa SOLO WOMEN   18/32
Day 2 224/551 3:06:22 21092 Martin Debono SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/140
Day 2 225/551 3:06:30 110 Lee Burgess SOLO MEN   70/117
Day 2 226/551 3:06:45 235 John Alessi SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/140
Day 2 227/551 3:06:49 249 Troy Robertson SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/140
Day 2 228/551 3:06:55 20351 James Northcote-Smith TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/44
Day 2 229/551 3:06:57 26 Claire Demarquet SOLO WOMEN   19/32
Day 2 230/551 3:07:04 20212 Ed Tuggle TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   15/40
Day 2 231/551 3:07:05 20211 Steve Thompson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   16/40
Day 2 232/551 3:07:21 253 Phil Manfield SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/140
Day 2 233/551 3:07:25 20472 James Stone TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/44
Day 2 234/551 3:08:10 343 Sharone Levy SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/80
Day 2 235/551 3:08:19 2184 Mark Wine Guy   1/3
Day 2 236/551 3:08:40 406 Sandy Reid SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/80
Day 2 237/551 3:08:50 107 Paul Haysom SOLO MEN   71/117
Day 2 238/551 3:08:55 356 Pascal Moreau SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/80
Day 2 239/551 3:09:02 346 Raul Negron SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/80
Day 2 240/551 3:09:03 192 Justin Chong SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/140
Day 2 241/551 3:09:11 6746240 Andrea Schwartz SOLO WOMEN   20/32
Day 2 242/551 3:09:35 212 Andreas Grimme SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/140
Day 2 243/551 3:09:47 118 Austin Warren SOLO MEN   72/117
Day 2 244/551 3:09:58 256 John Faith SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/140
Day 2 245/551 3:10:12 164 Laurie Bassett SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/140
Day 2 246/551 3:10:25 21051 Heather Zimchek-Dunn TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/24
Day 2 247/551 3:10:26 21052 Jeff Dunn TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/24
Day 2 248/551 3:10:29 94 Jon Campbell SOLO MEN   73/117
Day 2 249/551 3:10:52 246 Jaret Blowers SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/140
Day 2 250/551 3:10:59 43 Matt Atkinson SOLO MEN   74/117
Day 2 251/551 3:11:00 392 Angus Forsyth SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/80
Day 2 252/551 3:11:01 269 Nicholas Aubin SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/140
Day 2 253/551 3:11:08 290 Glen Polson SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/140
Day 2 254/551 3:11:08 6746253 Janelle Brown SOLO WOMEN   21/32
Day 2 255/551 3:11:20 20131 Rob Whitehead TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/40
Day 2 256/551 3:11:21 20132 Chris Ross TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/40
Day 2 257/551 3:11:40 20681 Pascal-Andre Vendittoli TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   17/40
Day 2 258/551 3:11:40 20682 Simon Mercier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   18/40
Day 2 259/551 3:13:39 6746258 Jacqueline Jenkins SOLO WOMEN   22/32
Day 2 260/551 3:13:46 20711 Ignasi Ysac TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   19/40
Day 2 261/551 3:13:50 240 Salvador Villasenor SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/140
Day 2 262/551 3:13:51 20712 Carlos Santaolalla TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   20/40
Day 2 263/551 3:14:02 300 Tony Jackson SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/140
Day 2 264/551 3:14:32 255 Jamin Mulvey SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/140
Day 2 265/551 3:14:36 60 Mandy Hancock SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/10
Day 2 266/551 3:14:54 6746265 Joshua Nottenkamper SOLO MEN   75/117
Day 2 267/551 3:14:56 209 Marc Masague Valencia SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/140
Day 2 268/551 3:14:58 288 Andre Richard SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/140
Day 2 269/551 3:15:02 16 Joseph Bolton SOLO MEN   76/117
Day 2 270/551 3:15:03 20091 Johannes Houbertz TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/40
Day 2 271/551 3:15:03 20092 Thomas Wuttke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/40
Day 2 272/551 3:15:06 20412 Tom Stitt TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/44
Day 2 273/551 3:15:07 331 Neil Chrystal SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/80
Day 2 274/551 3:15:34 281 Gonzalo Merino SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/140
Day 2 275/551 3:15:39 222 Justin Loretz SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/140
Day 2 276/551 3:15:45 20361 Daren Spithoff TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/44
Day 2 277/551 3:15:46 20362 Kai Jenkins TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/44
Day 2 278/551 3:15:59 258 Paul Trebilco SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/140
Day 2 279/551 3:16:49 351 John Rumbold SOLO VETERANS MEN    
Day 2 280/551 3:17:05 179 Chris Bentley SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/140
Day 2 281/551 3:17:12 266 Roland Mccartney SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/140
Day 2 282/551 3:17:22 20621 Scott Forrest TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   21/40
Day 2 283/551 3:17:27 20321 Juan Buenaventura TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/44
Day 2 284/551 3:17:31 20352 Matthew Wale TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/44
Day 2 285/551 3:17:31 20381 Philip Shaw TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/44
Day 2 286/551 3:17:32 20761 Don Dupuis TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   22/40
Day 2 287/551 3:17:34 423 Dave O'neill SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/80
Day 2 288/551 3:17:35 299 Adam Chalkley SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/140
Day 2 289/551 3:18:06 21022 Rob Haworth TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/24
Day 2 290/551 3:18:08 21021 Kathy Beresford TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/24
Day 2 291/551 3:18:17 20382 Chris Neville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/44
Day 2 292/551 3:18:18 20461 Mark Nichols TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/44
Day 2 293/551 3:18:18 20462 Richard Fernandez TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/44
Day 2 294/551 3:18:24 190 Matthew Van Den Brink SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/140
Day 2 295/551 3:18:25 115 Robin Marahatta SOLO MEN   77/117
Day 2 296/551 3:18:43 68 Guillermo Modad SOLO MEN   78/117
Day 2 297/551 3:18:48 197 Joe Lin SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/140
Day 2 298/551 3:18:57 375 David Toyne SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/80
Day 2 299/551 3:19:14 401 Vaughan Allison SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/80
Day 2 300/551 3:19:34 340 Mark Ritchie SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/80
Day 2 301/551 3:19:37 2183 Guest Katherine   2/3
Day 2 302/551 3:19:40 40 Adriana Robles SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/21
Day 2 303/551 3:19:50 245 Ricardo Saca SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/140
Day 2 304/551 3:19:58 368 Georges-Marie Valentin SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/80
Day 2 305/551 3:20:37 424 Ian Hoffman SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/80
Day 2 306/551 3:20:38 88 Chad Black SOLO MEN   79/117
Day 2 307/551 3:21:18 292 Sean Daly SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/140
Day 2 308/551 3:22:27 369 Ulrich Rissel SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/80
Day 2 309/551 3:22:32 298 David Feick SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/140
Day 2 310/551 3:22:34 273 Andreas Nilsson SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/140
Day 2 311/551 3:23:00 20492 Dave Matthews TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/44
Day 2 312/551 3:23:01 18 Edwin Aangeenbrug SOLO MEN   80/117
Day 2 313/551 3:23:10 429 Scott Summey SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/80
Day 2 314/551 3:24:11 6746313 Julie Phoenix SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/21
Day 2 315/551 3:24:14 19 Andrew Hoehn SOLO MEN   81/117
Day 2 316/551 3:25:18 262 Adam Spencer SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/140
Day 2 317/551 3:25:19 95 Duncan Mcluckie SOLO MEN   82/117
Day 2 318/551 3:26:07 326 Graeme Fitch SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/80
Day 2 319/551 3:26:14 302 Andrew Phelps SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/140
Day 2 320/551 3:26:19 20482 Matti Hill TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/44
Day 2 321/551 3:27:11 360 Christopher Scott Rossi SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/80
Day 2 322/551 3:27:12 344 Karoly Kozak SOLO VETERANS MEN   42/80
Day 2 323/551 3:28:02 335 Steve Tuppen SOLO VETERANS MEN   43/80
Day 2 324/551 3:28:29 20491 Stephen Billings TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/44
Day 2 325/551 3:28:42 378 Jorge Rodriguez SOLO VETERANS MEN   44/80
Day 2 326/551 3:28:56 20031 Gareth Catt TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/40
Day 2 327/551 3:29:13 419 Francois Dreyer SOLO VETERANS MEN   45/80
Day 2 328/551 3:29:17 131 Bruce Prochnavy SOLO MEN   83/117
Day 2 329/551 3:29:33 6746328 Erin Frazer SOLO WOMEN   23/32
Day 2 330/551 3:29:34 20032 Antony Catt TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/40
Day 2 331/551 3:30:13 377 Peter Farran SOLO VETERANS MEN   46/80
Day 2 332/551 3:30:30 66 Margaret Clark SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/10
Day 2 333/551 3:31:58 20401 Michael Garner TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/44
Day 2 334/551 3:31:58 20402 Jonathan Vota TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/44
Day 2 335/551 3:32:22 106 Kyle Day SOLO MEN   84/117
Day 2 336/551 3:32:25 413 Paul Burgess SOLO VETERANS MEN   47/80
Day 2 337/551 3:32:42 294 Thomas Hoeverkamp SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/140
Day 2 338/551 3:33:19 232 Richard Scott SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/140
Day 2 339/551 3:33:22 21142 Doug Mcavoy TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/24
Day 2 340/551 3:33:36 21141 Astrid Mcavoy TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/24
Day 2 341/551 3:34:39 42 Eva Van Den Heuvel SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/21
Day 2 342/551 3:34:41 20452 Markus Sobottka TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/44
Day 2 343/551 3:34:51 71 Nicolas Dufay SOLO MEN   85/117
Day 2 344/551 3:34:51 206 Harry Louise SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/140
Day 2 345/551 3:34:54 159 Dennis Valerius SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/140
Day 2 346/551 3:35:12 380 John Forstrom SOLO VETERANS MEN   48/80
Day 2 347/551 3:36:18 6746346 Rebecca Carew SOLO WOMEN   24/32
Day 2 348/551 3:36:34 6746347 Lisa Bontekoning SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/21
Day 2 349/551 3:36:46 6746348 Pablo Perez Camacho SOLO MEN   86/117
Day 2 350/551 3:36:51 342 Mark Link SOLO VETERANS MEN   49/80
Day 2 351/551 3:37:40 195 Edward Garson SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/140
Day 2 352/551 3:37:48 188 Craig Cordiner SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/140
Day 2 353/551 3:38:27 122 William Mueller SOLO MEN   87/117
Day 2 354/551 3:38:58 291 Erick Qui Ones SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/140
Day 2 355/551 3:39:17 296 Michael Pearce SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/140
Day 2 356/551 3:39:54 289 Matti Schroderus SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/140
Day 2 357/551 3:40:04 6746356 Jocelyn Ramsden SOLO WOMEN   25/32
Day 2 358/551 3:40:19 20721 Arthur Spring TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   23/40
Day 2 359/551 3:40:42 219 Nicholas Szucs SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/140
Day 2 360/551 3:41:13 20731 James Parker TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   24/40
Day 2 361/551 3:41:22 46 Brett Dixon SOLO MEN   88/117
Day 2 362/551 3:41:27 35 Oscar Grajales SOLO MEN   89/117
Day 2 363/551 3:41:32 20311 Stuart Thomson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/44
Day 2 364/551 3:41:33 20312 Michael Greer TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/44
Day 2 365/551 3:41:35 184 Gem Pham SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/140
Day 2 366/551 3:41:40 114 Matt Miller SOLO MEN   90/117
Day 2 367/551 3:41:40 297 David Hill SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/140
Day 2 368/551 3:42:03 171 Steven Benats SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/140
Day 2 369/551 3:43:27 77 Clarence Holmstrom SOLO MEN   91/117
Day 2 370/551 3:43:53 310 Phil Edgell SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/140
Day 2 371/551 3:44:02 6746370 Lyndsey Smith SOLO WOMEN   26/32
Day 2 372/551 3:44:53 37 Michael Beckers SOLO MEN   92/117
Day 2 373/551 3:45:31 132 Connor Cutler SOLO MEN   93/117
Day 2 374/551 3:45:44 238 Antonio Orozco SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/140
Day 2 375/551 3:45:49 172 Chris Joy SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/140
Day 2 376/551 3:46:10 111 Jamie Marshall SOLO MEN   94/117
Day 2 377/551 3:47:04 6746376 Carrie Chernove SOLO WOMEN   27/32
Day 2 378/551 3:47:26 6746377 Jessica Ingram SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/21
Day 2 379/551 3:47:33 20011 Daniel Chan TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/40
Day 2 380/551 3:47:34 20012 Christopher Dicaprio TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/40
Day 2 381/551 3:48:25 383 Rob Smith SOLO VETERANS MEN   50/80
Day 2 382/551 3:48:35 231 Gerald Debroux SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/140
Day 2 383/551 3:48:38 327 Dan Swanson SOLO VETERANS MEN   51/80
Day 2 384/551 3:48:44 345 Jeffrey Young SOLO VETERANS MEN   52/80
Day 2 385/551 3:49:05 250 Moray Cooke SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/140
Day 2 386/551 3:49:49 20202 Ryan Law TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/40
Day 2 387/551 3:49:51 20201 Tyler Hilditch TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/40
Day 2 388/551 3:50:08 409 Rick Hirsch SOLO VETERANS MEN   53/80
Day 2 389/551 3:50:13 20191 Steve Olson TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/40
Day 2 390/551 3:50:13 20192 Albon Shaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   30/40
Day 2 391/551 3:51:40 405 Stephen Phillips SOLO VETERANS MEN   54/80
Day 2 392/551 3:52:59 214 Frank Van Liempt SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/140
Day 2 393/551 3:53:21 20641 Ansgar Ehses TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   25/40
Day 2 394/551 3:53:21 20642 Wilfried Windhausen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   26/40
Day 2 395/551 3:55:23 20722 Scott Sponheim TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   27/40
Day 2 396/551 3:55:51 176 Brett Finn SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/140
Day 2 397/551 3:55:57 170 Jason Lim SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/140
Day 2 398/551 3:56:05 210 Benjamin Bowen SOLO MASTERS MEN   110/140
Day 2 399/551 3:57:34 341 Ralph Christiansen SOLO VETERANS MEN   55/80
Day 2 400/551 3:57:40 80 Matthew Ellins SOLO MEN   95/117