Startline
NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Long Course 1/104 1:21:01 1746 Travis Pirozzini M20-29 1/57 1/7
Long Course 2/104 1:21:21 1757 Shane Ruljancich M40-49 2/57 1/21
Long Course 3/104 1:25:57 1682 Jamie Dunnett M40-49 3/57 2/21
Long Course 4/104 1:26:58 1750 Mackenzie Punter M20-29 4/57 2/7
Long Course 5/104 1:27:30 1710 Stefan Jakobsen M40-49 5/57 3/21
Long Course 6/104 1:28:44 1720 Greg Lariviere M20-29 6/57 3/7
Long Course 7/104 1:36:47 1739 Craig Nix M30-39 7/57 1/7
Long Course 8/104 1:38:34 1695 Aoibhe Glynn F30-39 1/47 1/15
Long Course 9/104 1:40:16 1789 Gary Duncan M60-69 8/57 1/6
Long Course 10/104 1:40:46 1536 Daniel Bagnall M20-29 9/57 4/7
Long Course 11/104 1:41:03 1751 Mike Race M40-49 10/57 4/21
Long Course 12/104 1:41:36 1762 Sarah Seads F40-49 2/47 1/17
Long Course 13/104 1:43:28 1764 Emily Solsberg F30-39 3/47 2/15
Long Course 14/104 1:43:34 1556 Richard Booth M30-39 11/57 2/7
Long Course 15/104 1:43:55 1694 Todd Gleinzer M40-49 12/57 5/21
Long Course 16/104 1:43:57 1761 Brent Scott M60-69 13/57 2/6
Long Course 17/104 1:45:05 1734 Tommy Mlazgar M30-39 14/57 3/7
Long Course 18/104 1:45:42 1697 Bruce Grant M50-59 15/57 1/14
Long Course 19/104 1:45:50 1727 Kevin Mactavish M50-59 16/57 2/14
Long Course 20/104 1:46:19 1785 Reg Willick M50-59 17/57 3/14
Long Course 21/104 1:46:46 1616 Lionel Cloutier M40-49 18/57 6/21
Long Course 22/104 1:48:11 1614 Dan Cloutier M40-49 19/57 7/21
Long Course 23/104 1:48:34 1736 Simon Murphy M40-49 20/57 8/21
Long Course 24/104 1:49:53 1718 Carol Koster F30-39 4/47 3/15
Long Course 25/104 1:51:05 1732 Doug Mcguire M40-49 21/57 9/21
Long Course 26/104 1:52:14 1577 Brian Callender M40-49 22/57 10/21
Long Course 27/104 1:52:20 1726 Scott Lovely M50-59 23/57 4/14
Long Course 28/104 1:52:28 1735 Cyrus Molavi M30-39 24/57 4/7
Long Course 29/104 1:52:40 1754 Alli Roberts F30-39 5/47 4/15
Long Course 30/104 1:52:41 1745 Michael Persson M40-49 25/57 11/21
Long Course 31/104 1:52:50 1685 Deb Epps F40-49 6/47 2/17
Long Course 32/104 1:53:42 1715 Kevin Knock M40-49 26/57 12/21
Long Course 33/104 1:53:50 1550 Alexa Blacklock F40-49 7/47 3/17
Long Course 34/104 1:54:15 1582 Jade Carter M40-49 27/57 13/21
Long Course 35/104 1:55:05 1712 Darren Katila M50-59 28/57 5/14
Long Course 36/104 1:55:47 1778 Charlene Waldner F40-49 8/47 4/17
Long Course 37/104 1:56:43 1782 Jenna Wickham F30-39 9/47 5/15
Long Course 38/104 1:57:07 1620 Jason Cohen M40-49 29/57 14/21
Long Course 39/104 1:57:19 1657 Sarah Davidson F40-49 10/47 5/17
Long Course 40/104 1:57:34 1599 Alex Cecill F30-39 11/47 6/15
Long Course 41/104 1:57:57 1681 Joanne Douglas F30-39 12/47 7/15
Long Course 42/104 1:58:08 1701 Robert Hill M30-39 30/57 5/7
Long Course 43/104 1:58:32 1733 Steven Mclaughlin M20-29 31/57 5/7
Long Course 44/104 1:59:23 1783 Brad Williams M40-49 32/57 15/21
Long Course 45/104 1:59:45 1532 Lila Armstrong F40-49 13/47 6/17
Long Course 46/104 2:00:38 1641 Selene Curnow F40-49 14/47 7/17
Long Course 47/104 2:01:11 1691 Chris Gauthier M40-49 33/57 16/21
Long Course 48/104 2:01:35 1721 Melanie Leeder F40-49 15/47 8/17
Long Course 49/104 2:01:52 1703 Roy Hopper M60-69 34/57 3/6
Long Course 50/104 2:01:58 1741 Larry Nylen M50-59 35/57 6/14
Long Course 51/104 2:02:17 1684 John Durkin M70-99 36/57 1/1
Long Course 52/104 2:02:22 1784 Melinda Williamson F50-59 16/47 1/6
Long Course 53/104 2:03:41 1765 Kevin Soproniuk M50-59 37/57 7/14
Long Course 54/104 2:04:00 1523 Christine Almond F30-39 17/47 8/15
Long Course 55/104 2:04:44 1779 John Wall M50-59 38/57 8/14
Long Course 56/104 2:06:54 1729 Carol May F50-59 18/47 2/6
Long Course 57/104 2:08:53 1770 Cindy Todd F40-49 19/47 9/17
Long Course 58/104 2:09:29 1702 Joe Hitchcock M20-29 39/57 6/7
Long Course 59/104 2:10:12 1772 Ali Valla(C)E F20-29 20/47 1/6
Long Course 60/104 2:10:37 1731 Mark Mcginnis M20-29 40/57 7/7
Long Course 61/104 2:11:07 1786 Jo-Anne Wilson F50-59 21/47 3/6
Long Course 62/104 2:12:02 1711 Melanie Karlik F30-39 22/47 9/15
Long Course 63/104 2:12:15 1637 Warren Cronan M50-59 41/57 9/14
Long Course 64/104 2:12:19 1763 Gary Shaw M50-59 42/57 10/14
Long Course 65/104 2:12:36 1658 Wendy Davies F60-69 23/47 1/3
Long Course 66/104 2:13:01 1546 Steve Blacklock M40-49 43/57 17/21
Long Course 67/104 2:13:02 1680 Deanna Donovan F40-49 24/47 10/17
Long Course 68/104 2:13:32 1738 Pauline Nielsen F40-49 25/47 11/17
Long Course 69/104 2:13:35 1699 Sarah Grant F40-49 26/47 12/17
Long Course 70/104 2:13:37 1717 Melissa Kortum F30-39 27/47 10/15
Long Course 71/104 2:14:02 1709 Scott Jackson M40-49 44/57 18/21
Long Course 72/104 2:14:06 1760 Marisa Schneider F20-29 28/47 2/6
Long Course 73/104 2:16:04 1724 Mike Leslie M30-39 45/57 6/7
Long Course 74/104 2:16:25 1503 Rose Aarrestad F40-49 29/47 13/17
Long Course 75/104 2:16:32 1564 Kati Brownlee F20-29 30/47 3/6
Long Course 76/104 2:17:07 1623 Cathie Collins F40-49 31/47 14/17
Long Course 77/104 2:17:44 1780 Andraya Walters F20-29 32/47 4/6
Long Course 78/104 2:18:31 1719 Andrew Lafrance M30-39 46/57 7/7
Long Course 79/104 2:19:16 1513 Jeralynn Allen F30-39 33/47 11/15
Long Course 80/104 2:19:53 1522 Helena Allison F30-39 34/47 12/15
Long Course 81/104 2:19:56 1758 Terra Rusman F40-49 35/47 15/17
Long Course 82/104 2:20:00 1693 Helen Gibbons F40-49 36/47 16/17
Long Course 83/104 2:20:28 196 Tommy Lorenzo M50-59 47/57 11/14
Long Course 84/104 2:20:54 1634 Bob Cook M60-69 48/57 4/6
Long Course 85/104 2:21:02 1559 Andy Brown M60-69 49/57 5/6
Long Course 86/104 2:21:52 1769 Jan Theron M50-59 50/57 12/14
Long Course 87/104 2:22:07 1728 Lisa Marshall F40-49 37/47 17/17
Long Course 88/104 2:22:57 1777 Allison Waldick F20-29 38/47 5/6
Long Course 89/104 2:23:47 1565 Drew Brunton M40-49 51/57 19/21
Long Course 90/104 2:26:44 1692 Rob Gialloreto M50-59 52/57 13/14
Long Course 91/104 2:27:57 1725 Morgan Lindsay F30-39 39/47 13/15
Long Course 92/104 2:28:25 1722 Warren Leeder M40-49 53/57 20/21
Long Course 93/104 2:28:25 1597 Maria Carvalho F60-69 40/47 2/3
Long Course 94/104 2:32:46 1707 Cassandra Jack F30-39 41/47 14/15
Long Course 95/104 2:36:16 1687 Nick Firlotte M40-49 54/57 21/21
Long Course 96/104 2:37:04 1706 Mark Hyder M60-69 55/57 6/6
Long Course 97/104 2:37:08 1629 Trish Connor F50-59 42/47 4/6
Long Course 98/104 2:44:06 1537 Tanya Barron F30-39 43/47 15/15
Long Course 99/104 2:44:08 1689 Cohen Gaboury M01-15 56/57 1/1
Long Course 100/104 2:49:09 1756 Ed Rowland M50-59 57/57 14/14
Long Course 101/104 2:49:09 1636 Jamie Covey F50-59 44/47 5/6
Long Course 102/104 2:52:00 1686 Linda Finlayson F50-59 45/47 6/6
Long Course 103/104 2:52:00 1743 Jane Penn F60-69 46/47 3/3
Long Course 104/104 3:14:06 1781 Cassandra Webb F20-29 47/47 6/6