Startline

Vancouver Island Trail Series - Mt Washington

Mt Washington, BC - August 11, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Long Course 1/87 1:16:49 1987 Ryan Schissler M20-29 1/56 1/9
Long Course 2/87 1:17:46 1923 Michiel Hulleman M30-39 2/56 1/13
Long Course 3/87 1:17:49 2012 Eric White M30-39 3/56 2/13
Long Course 4/87 1:18:37 1747 Jonathan Behnke M20-29 4/56 2/9
Long Course 5/87 1:20:35 1809 Lyndon Clazie M20-29 5/56 3/9
Long Course 6/87 1:21:39 1991 Stephan Smit M30-39 6/56 3/13
Long Course 7/87 1:23:12 2022 Tobias Beer M20-29 7/56 4/9
Long Course 8/87 1:24:10 1962 Tommy Mlazgar M30-39 8/56 4/13
Long Course 9/87 1:24:33 1969 Kieran Nilsen M16-19 9/56 1/1
Long Course 10/87 1:27:20 1984 Patricia Roney F30-39 1/31 1/11
Long Course 11/87 1:27:31 468 Gary Duncan M60-69 10/56 1/5
Long Course 12/87 1:27:34 1931 Bre Kerr F20-29 2/31 1/6
Long Course 13/87 1:29:30 1964 Gabby Napoleone F20-29 3/31 2/6
Long Course 14/87 1:30:18 1980 Brandon Reeder M20-29 11/56 5/9
Long Course 15/87 1:30:19 1909 Todd Gleinzer M40-49 12/56 1/19
Long Course 16/87 1:31:23 2006 Brenden Voysey M20-29 13/56 6/9
Long Course 17/87 1:32:29 1970 Craig Nix M30-39 14/56 5/13
Long Course 18/87 1:32:31 1938 Rick Lane M40-49 15/56 2/19
Long Course 19/87 1:32:48 1979 Robert Randall M30-39 16/56 6/13
Long Course 20/87 1:33:35 471 Geoff Large M40-49 17/56 3/19
Long Course 21/87 1:33:43 2011 Corey Weber M20-29 18/56 7/9
Long Course 22/87 1:34:30 1832 Jeffrey Connors M30-39 19/56 7/13
Long Course 23/87 1:34:31 1737 Derek Bachman M30-39 20/56 8/13
Long Course 24/87 1:36:31 2000 Gavin Then M60-69 21/56 2/5
Long Course 25/87 1:38:21 1956 Yerik Medellin M30-39 22/56 9/13
Long Course 26/87 1:38:39 1811 Gillian Clayton F30-39 4/31 2/11
Long Course 27/87 1:38:52 1975 Ryan Peterson M30-39 23/56 10/13
Long Course 28/87 1:39:12 1965 Maddie Naswell F20-29 5/31 3/6
Long Course 29/87 1:39:13 1776 Grant Burgess M40-49 24/56 4/19
Long Course 30/87 1:39:20 1944 Scott Lovely M50-59 25/56 1/8
Long Course 31/87 1:39:42 1997 Becky Sulek F30-39 6/31 3/11
Long Course 32/87 1:40:25 1996 Mark Stephenson M30-39 26/56 11/13
Long Course 33/87 1:41:13 1947 Kevin Mactavish M50-59 27/56 2/8
Long Course 34/87 1:41:13 1815 John Cockburn M50-59 28/56 3/8
Long Course 35/87 1:41:20 1908 Ron Girard M50-59 29/56 4/8
Long Course 36/87 1:42:36 1978 Mike Race M40-49 30/56 5/19
Long Course 37/87 1:43:09 1930 Jenny Kenmir F20-29 7/31 4/6
Long Course 38/87 1:45:51 1967 Stuart Neilson M40-49 31/56 6/19
Long Course 39/87 1:46:21 1910 Aoibhe Glynn F30-39 8/31 4/11
Long Course 40/87 1:46:40 1961 Bill Miner M60-69 32/56 3/5
Long Course 41/87 1:46:41 1960 Jeff Millar M40-49 33/56 7/19
Long Course 42/87 1:48:07 1945 Nathan Lyons M40-49 34/56 8/19
Long Course 43/87 1:48:49 1906 Chad Garretsee M40-49 35/56 9/19
Long Course 44/87 1:48:58 1957 Ian Menzies M30-39 36/56 12/13
Long Course 45/87 1:49:05 1953 Doug Mcguire M40-49 37/56 10/19
Long Course 46/87 1:50:24 1839 Angus Cowan M50-59 38/56 5/8
Long Course 47/87 1:51:26 1932 Kevin Knock M40-49 39/56 11/19
Long Course 48/87 1:52:04 2013 Jenna Wickham F30-39 9/31 5/11
Long Course 49/87 1:52:08 1748 Alexa Blacklock F40-49 10/31 1/9
Long Course 50/87 1:52:20 1933 Alex Kortum M40-49 40/56 12/19
Long Course 51/87 1:52:37 1939 Melanie Leeder F40-49 11/31 2/9
Long Course 52/87 1:53:32 2017 Reg Willick M50-59 41/56 6/8
Long Course 53/87 1:53:36 1901 Miranda Fazzalari F30-39 12/31 6/11
Long Course 54/87 1:54:46 1988 Greg Schoenbaechler M40-49 42/56 13/19
Long Course 55/87 1:55:14 1955 Deborah Mcmillan F40-49 13/31 3/9
Long Course 56/87 1:55:16 2016 Melinda Williamson F50-59 14/31 1/5
Long Course 57/87 1:56:09 1819 Neil Collins M40-49 43/56 14/19
Long Course 58/87 1:57:01 1874 John Durkin M70-99 44/56 1/1
Long Course 59/87 1:57:08 1952 Mark Mcginnis M20-29 45/56 8/9
Long Course 60/87 1:57:44 1993 Jerry Sobaszek M60-69 46/56 4/5
Long Course 61/87 1:58:40 1949 Carol May F50-59 15/31 2/5
Long Course 62/87 2:00:06 2014 Brad Williams M40-49 47/56 15/19
Long Course 63/87 2:00:14 1999 Brad Terragni M30-39 48/56 13/13
Long Course 64/87 2:02:55 1992 Grace Sobaszek F50-59 16/31 3/5
Long Course 65/87 2:03:05 1934 Melissa Kortum F30-39 17/31 7/11
Long Course 66/87 2:04:44 2009 Andraya Walters F20-29 18/31 5/6
Long Course 67/87 2:08:14 1920 Joe Hitchcock M20-29 49/56 9/9
Long Course 68/87 2:11:16 1857 Tom Daggett M40-49 50/56 16/19
Long Course 69/87 2:11:37 2023 Jacqueline Guyader F40-49 19/31 4/9
Long Course 70/87 2:12:56 1860 Sophie Delisle F30-39 20/31 8/11
Long Course 71/87 2:13:14 2019 Robert Winders M50-59 51/56 7/8
Long Course 72/87 2:13:40 1688 Dena Arkell F40-49 21/31 5/9
Long Course 73/87 2:13:40 2010 Lindsey Ward F30-39 22/31 9/11
Long Course 74/87 2:16:41 1753 Steve Blacklock M40-49 52/56 17/19
Long Course 75/87 2:18:14 1940 Silvana Lena Del Vecchio F30-39 23/31 10/11
Long Course 76/87 2:18:34 1919 Marlene Hamer F40-49 24/31 6/9
Long Course 77/87 2:18:34 1917 Eric Guillemot M60-69 53/56 5/5
Long Course 78/87 2:18:42 2025 Courtland Marsman F30-39 25/31 11/11
Long Course 79/87 2:18:43 1995 Darlene Spence F50-59 26/31 4/5
Long Course 80/87 2:19:25 1915 Martha Grant F40-49 27/31 7/9
Long Course 81/87 2:19:48 1708 Ken Armour M50-59 54/56 8/8
Long Course 82/87 2:19:52 2007 Allison Waldick F20-29 28/31 6/6
Long Course 83/87 2:20:13 1820 Blaine Colton M40-49 55/56 18/19
Long Course 84/87 2:24:57 2021 Katie Zech F40-49 29/31 8/9
Long Course 85/87 2:27:06 1861 Karen Dibblee F40-49 30/31 9/9
Long Course 86/87 2:27:59 1982 Jordan Reynolds M40-49 56/56 19/19
Long Course 87/87 2:39:19 1918 Lisa Halliwell F50-59 31/31 5/5