Startline

Victoria Goddess Run

Victoria, BC - June 2, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division
10K 1/321 0:41:20 160 Jenner Court Duncan F20-29 1/316 1/52
10K 2/321 0:44:08 499 Chantelle Smith Victoria F30-39 2/316 1/88
10K 3/321 0:44:38 269 Karlie Leclaire Victoria F20-29 3/316 2/52
10K 4/321 0:47:13 248 Stacey Kamphof Victoria F30-39 4/316 2/88
10K 5/321 0:47:14 258 Patti Kowalski Victoria F30-39 5/316 3/88
10K 6/321 0:47:23 397 Anika Todd Victoria F20-29 6/316 3/52
10K 7/321 0:47:26 436 Alia Zawacki Victoria F30-39 7/316 4/88
10K 8/321 0:47:36 386 Jennifer Switzer Ladysmith F30-39 8/316 5/88
10K 9/321 0:47:59 404 Tanya Vally Sooke F30-39 9/316 6/88
10K 10/321 0:48:13 247 Hannah Jones Duncan F20-29 10/316 4/52
10K 11/321 0:48:32 388 Santana Tarasewich Victoria F20-29 11/316 5/52
10K 12/321 0:48:48 398 Stephanie Tolias Victoria F30-39 12/316 7/88
10K 13/321 0:48:56 385 Rena Lynn Sweeney Port Mcneill F40-49 13/316 1/64
10K 14/321 0:49:01 151 Lori Chu Victoria F30-39 14/316 8/88
10K 15/321 0:49:07 454 Ashley Wiles North Vancouver F30-39 15/316 9/88
10K 16/321 0:49:12 348 Rosalind Reynolds Victoria F30-39 16/316 10/88
10K 17/321 0:49:16 415 Alexis Welch Shawnigan Lake F01-19 17/316 1/20
10K 18/321 0:49:19 310 Chantelle Morrison Victoria F30-39 18/316 11/88
10K 19/321 0:49:35 187 Josie Evans Victoria F30-39 19/316 12/88
10K 20/321 0:49:43 314 Sandra Mullen Victoria F50-59 20/316 1/52
10K 21/321 0:49:52 422 Harmony Wildman Victoria F20-29 21/316 6/52
10K 22/321 0:49:52 340 Angela Puszka Victoria F30-39 22/316 13/88
10K 23/321 0:50:16 246 Carole Jones Nanaimo F60-69 23/316 1/35
10K 24/321 0:50:24 167 Gloria Daly Campbell River F40-49 24/316 2/64
10K 25/321 0:50:26 432 Stephanie Worster Courtenay F30-39 25/316 14/88
10K 26/321 0:50:27 136 Kaitlyn Bryan Victoria F20-29 26/316 7/52
10K 27/321 0:50:30 479 Melissa Quin Victoria F30-39 27/316 15/88
10K 28/321 0:50:32 417 Mena Westhaver Victoria F40-49 28/316 3/64
10K 29/321 0:51:01 189 Miranda Farr Victoria F20-29 29/316 8/52
10K 30/321 0:51:04 413 Karen Way Victoria F50-59 30/316 2/52
10K 31/321 0:51:06 132 Melinda Brisch Sooke F30-39 31/316 16/88
10K 32/321 0:51:57 393 Madison Thompson Victoria F20-29 32/316 9/52
10K 33/321 0:52:03 233 Donna Hobbs Victoria F30-39 33/316 17/88
10K 34/321 0:53:11 306 Maria Montgomery Victoria F30-39 34/316 18/88
10K 35/321 0:53:16 395 Tami Thynne Victoria F30-39 35/316 19/88
10K 36/321 0:53:36 462 Barbara Hyde-Lay Shawnigan Lake F01-19 36/316 2/20
10K 37/321 0:53:54 463 Erin Mackinnon Sherwood Park F20-29 37/316 10/52
10K 38/321 0:53:54 364 Andrea Sims Victoria F50-59 38/316 3/52
10K 39/321 0:53:59 444 Raquel Anderson Shawnigan Lake F01-19 39/316 3/20
10K 40/321 0:54:17 492 Charlotte Nichol Victoria F01-19 40/316 4/20
10K 41/321 0:54:18 490 Karla Kurevija Victoria F30-39 41/316 20/88
10K 42/321 0:54:33 458 Daniela De Anda Shawnigan Lake F01-19 42/316 5/20
10K 43/321 0:54:41 302 Alea Mills Victoria F30-39 43/316 21/88
10K 44/321 0:54:45 465 Charmaine Campbell Sooke F40-49 44/316 4/64
10K 45/321 0:54:46 495 Shaughnessy Hill Victoria F30-39 45/316 22/88
10K 46/321 0:55:20 177 Vick Desaulnier Victoria F30-39 46/316 23/88
10K 47/321 0:55:26 489 Jean Brodie Victoria F40-49 47/316 5/64
10K 48/321 0:55:47 461 Sarah Rourke Shawnigan Lake F01-19 48/316 6/20
10K 49/321 0:55:51 244 Marilyn Johansen Victoria F50-59 49/316 4/52
10K 50/321 0:55:57 500 Sara Nichol NOAGE 50/ 1/1
10K 51/321 0:56:03 453 Stacie Albert Nanaimo F40-49 51/316 6/64
10K 52/321 0:56:16 279 Pauline Maclean Victoria F30-39 52/316 24/88
10K 53/321 0:56:16 239 Janine Hughes Victoria F30-39 53/316 25/88
10K 54/321 0:56:57 265 Gina Lawson Victoria F30-39 54/316 26/88
10K 55/321 0:57:05 375 Christina Spicer Victoria F20-29 55/316 11/52
10K 56/321 0:57:13 391 Wil Teunissen Victoria MALE 1/4 1/4
10K 57/321 0:57:13 298 Claire Milbury Duncan F20-29 56/316 12/52
10K 58/321 0:57:20 370 Bry-Anna Smith Victoria F30-39 57/316 27/88
10K 59/321 0:57:29 171 Kelly Dawson Victoria F20-29 58/316 13/52
10K 60/321 0:57:39 293 Cinthia Medina Victoria F01-19 59/316 7/20
10K 61/321 0:57:48 361 Meghan Selbee Victoria F30-39 60/316 28/88
10K 62/321 0:57:49 484 Jennifer Rudolph Victoria F40-49 61/316 7/64
10K 63/321 0:58:16 433 Christina Wright Parksville F40-49 62/316 8/64
10K 64/321 0:58:17 476 Sue Daniel Victoria F60-69 63/316 2/35
10K 65/321 0:58:37 307 Stephanie Morand Victoria F30-39 64/316 29/88
10K 66/321 0:58:41 478 Alicia Clemen Victoria F30-39 65/316 30/88
10K 67/321 0:58:44 341 Tessa Quinn Victoria F30-39 66/316 31/88
10K 68/321 0:58:50 467 Hilary Beaulieu Sooke F20-29 67/316 14/52
10K 69/321 0:58:56 103 Darcie Alexis Victoria F20-29 68/316 15/52
10K 70/321 0:59:00 466 Erika Talbot Sooke F30-39 69/316 32/88
10K 71/321 0:59:06 437 Lina Zussino Victoria F40-49 70/316 9/64
10K 72/321 0:59:16 399 Erin Topelko Sooke F30-39 71/316 33/88
10K 73/321 0:59:22 165 Barb Cunnah Duncan F50-59 72/316 5/52
10K 74/321 0:59:23 402 Sylvia Turner Victoria F50-59 73/316 6/52
10K 75/321 0:59:28 190 Airan Felzien Victoria F30-39 74/316 34/88
10K 76/321 0:59:53 477 Felicity Boyd Victoria F01-19 75/316 8/20
10K 77/321 1:00:13 392 Donna Thompson Victoria F50-59 76/316 7/52
10K 78/321 1:00:25 235 Emily Homuth Victoria F20-29 77/316 16/52
10K 79/321 1:00:35 237 Tannaz Hosseini Victoria F20-29 78/316 17/52
10K 80/321 1:00:36 350 Morgan Ruskowsky Victoria F20-29 79/316 18/52
10K 81/321 1:00:52 135 Lisa Bruschetta Victoria F40-49 80/316 10/64
10K 82/321 1:01:10 108 Courtney Ashcroft Victoria F20-29 81/316 19/52
10K 83/321 1:01:11 371 Deana Smith Royston F40-49 82/316 11/64
10K 84/321 1:01:13 410 Kara Walsh Nanaimo F30-39 83/316 35/88
10K 85/321 1:01:17 449 Debbie Jenkins Campbell River F50-59 84/316 8/52
10K 86/321 1:01:17 443 Patricia Downey Victoria F20-29 85/316 20/52
10K 87/321 1:01:17 481 Helen Bell Victoria F50-59 86/316 9/52
10K 88/321 1:01:26 498 Elizabeth Booth North Saanich F30-39 87/316 36/88
10K 89/321 1:01:35 158 Sandra Cooke Nanaimo F50-59 88/316 10/52
10K 90/321 1:01:38 262 Anjulie Latta North Vancouver F30-39 89/316 37/88
10K 91/321 1:01:44 111 Kendra Auringer Victoria F40-49 90/316 12/64
10K 92/321 1:01:45 403 Gillian Ungaro Kelowna F40-49 91/316 13/64
10K 93/321 1:02:13 112 Lynsay Bailey Victoria F40-49 92/316 14/64
10K 94/321 1:02:14 161 Jordyn Court Duncan F20-29 93/316 21/52
10K 95/321 1:02:16 172 Pauline Dawson Nanaimo F20-29 94/316 22/52
10K 96/321 1:02:33 460 Stephanie Mak Shawnigan Lake F01-19 95/316 9/20
10K 97/321 1:02:35 455 Emma Dreyer Shawnigan Lake F01-19 96/316 10/20
10K 98/321 1:02:39 456 Nicole Staples Shawnigan Lake F01-19 97/316 11/20
10K 99/321 1:02:43 366 Debbie Sitko Courtenay F40-49 98/316 15/64
10K 100/321 1:02:43 480 Yumi Kellett-Lemon Victoria F40-49 99/316 16/64
10K 101/321 1:02:44 389 Brittany Taylor Victoria F20-29 100/316 23/52
10K 102/321 1:02:48 100 Tessa Abbott Courtenay F40-49 101/316 17/64
10K 103/321 1:02:53 416 Gisela Wenzel-Smith Duncan F40-49 102/316 18/64
10K 104/321 1:02:53 240 Marsha Hurrell Victoria F30-39 103/316 38/88
10K 105/321 1:03:07 129 Pamela Bossence Kitimat F40-49 104/316 19/64
10K 106/321 1:03:22 131 Teryl Brenneman Victoria F20-29 105/316 24/52
10K 107/321 1:03:24 330 Sandra Peebles Victoria F60-69 106/316 3/35
10K 108/321 1:03:29 351 Kathy Sanchez Sooke F20-29 107/316 25/52
10K 109/321 1:03:31 261 Joseph Landicho Surrey MALE 2/4 2/4
10K 110/321 1:03:47 107 Keleigh Annau Victoria F20-29 108/316 26/52
10K 111/321 1:03:54 326 Christina (Jiy Pan Victoria F20-29 109/316 27/52
10K 112/321 1:03:57 241 Rebecca James Cobble Hill F30-39 110/316 39/88
10K 113/321 1:04:09 227 Nora Havelaar Victoria F40-49 111/316 20/64
10K 114/321 1:04:10 106 Debbie Ann Victoria F40-49 112/316 21/64
10K 115/321 1:04:10 104 Amanda Alves Lake Cowichan F01-19 113/316 12/20
10K 116/321 1:04:15 147 Jennifer Chapman Nanaimo F30-39 114/316 40/88
10K 117/321 1:04:16 209 Janna Gisler Victoria F30-39 115/316 41/88
10K 118/321 1:04:20 405 Denise Vanderwereld Victoria F50-59 116/316 11/52
10K 119/321 1:04:21 176 Amy Denman Lake Cowichan F40-49 117/316 22/64
10K 120/321 1:04:23 308 Amanda More Victoria F30-39 118/316 42/88
10K 121/321 1:04:37 373 Tanya Solomone Fort Mcmurray F30-39 119/316 43/88
10K 122/321 1:05:39 384 Christine Swain Port Hardy F30-39 120/316 44/88
10K 123/321 1:05:42 157 Pam Coleman Mill Bay F40-49 121/316 23/64
10K 124/321 1:05:42 457 Lauren Nissen Shawnigan Lake F01-19 122/316 13/20
10K 125/321 1:05:43 202 Delores Fraser Victoria F60-69 123/316 4/35
10K 126/321 1:05:47 438 Tasha Rumpel Victoria F40-49 124/316 24/64
10K 127/321 1:06:11 134 Rhonda Brown Victoria F40-49 125/316 25/64
10K 128/321 1:06:11 335 Debbie Pires Saanichton F50-59 126/316 12/52
10K 129/321 1:06:20 153 Penny Clare Ladysmith F50-59 127/316 13/52
10K 130/321 1:06:21 469 Rachel Wilson Victoria F40-49 128/316 26/64
10K 131/321 1:06:23 353 Sarah Savage Courtenay F50-59 129/316 14/52
10K 132/321 1:06:24 251 Jessica Kerr Courtenay F20-29 130/316 28/52
10K 133/321 1:06:24 294 Stephanie Meredith Courtenay F20-29 131/316 29/52
10K 134/321 1:06:31 263 Colleen Lauder Victoria F50-59 132/316 15/52
10K 135/321 1:06:36 282 Pam Matthews Victoria F40-49 133/316 27/64
10K 136/321 1:06:37 277 Sarah Macdonald Victoria F30-39 134/316 45/88
10K 137/321 1:06:48 121 Jessica Blair Nanaimo F20-29 135/316 30/52
10K 138/321 1:06:49 260 Ann Laidman Victoria F60-69 136/316 5/35
10K 139/321 1:06:54 150 Karly Christink Victoria F20-29 137/316 31/52
10K 140/321 1:06:55 289 Bailey Mclean Victoria F20-29 138/316 32/52
10K 141/321 1:07:12 296 Danielle Michaud Victoria F40-49 139/316 28/64
10K 142/321 1:07:16 130 Maxine Bowen Comox F60-69 140/316 6/35
10K 143/321 1:07:20 206 Tammy Galvin Lantzville F30-39 141/316 46/88
10K 144/321 1:07:23 270 Ama(C)Lie Leduc Victoria F30-39 142/316 47/88
10K 145/321 1:07:32 197 Melissa Ford Victoria F30-39 143/316 48/88
10K 146/321 1:07:36 155 Courtney Clarke Victoria F20-29 144/316 33/52
10K 147/321 1:07:50 368 Marianne Slater Kelowna F60-69 145/316 7/35
10K 148/321 1:08:00 357 Kathrine Schroeder Sooke F50-59 146/316 16/52
10K 149/321 1:08:05 271 Amy-Rae Lee Victoria F20-29 147/316 34/52
10K 150/321 1:08:05 169 Susan Davies North Saanich F50-59 148/316 17/52
10K 151/321 1:08:16 434 Laurie Wylie Victoria F40-49 149/316 29/64
10K 152/321 1:08:16 272 Julianne Leekie Garibaldi Highlands F30-39 150/316 49/88
10K 153/321 1:08:19 225 Genevieve Harold Victoria F40-49 151/316 30/64
10K 154/321 1:08:32 255 Julia Knowles Sooke F30-39 152/316 50/88
10K 155/321 1:08:41 369 Meghan Slater Airdrie F30-39 153/316 51/88
10K 156/321 1:08:42 358 Melinda Scott Nanaimo F40-49 154/316 31/64
10K 157/321 1:08:46 494 Dennika Wheat Victoria F30-39 155/316 52/88
10K 158/321 1:08:50 245 Olivia Johnson Victoria F01-19 156/316 14/20
10K 159/321 1:09:00 183 Ariel Downey Victoria F20-29 157/316 35/52
10K 160/321 1:09:14 430 Laurel Witzer Victoria F50-59 158/316 18/52
10K 161/321 1:09:44 288 Alison Mclean Vancouver F50-59 159/316 19/52
10K 162/321 1:09:45 337 Erin Potts Port Moody F50-59 160/316 20/52
10K 163/321 1:09:48 231 Alison Henry Victoria F60-69 161/316 8/35
10K 164/321 1:09:48 501 Sharilee Southorn Nanaimo F30-39 162/316 53/88
10K 165/321 1:09:50 180 Barbara Dickson North Saanich F50-59 163/316 21/52
10K 166/321 1:09:53 464 Gwen Summers Sooke F30-39 164/316 54/88
10K 167/321 1:10:00 349 Melissa Ross Nanaimo F30-39 165/316 55/88
10K 168/321 1:10:02 242 Katannya Jantzen Burnaby F40-49 166/316 32/64
10K 169/321 1:10:12 312 Jana Mottl Nanaimo F30-39 167/316 56/88
10K 170/321 1:10:23 333 Pushpa Pillay Victoria F70-79 168/316 1/5
10K 171/321 1:10:50 254 Brenna Kirby Victoria F01-19 169/316 15/20
10K 172/321 1:10:51 159 Jacquie Coull Victoria F30-39 170/316 57/88
10K 173/321 1:10:51 736 Richel Donaldson Victoria F20-29 171/316 36/52
10K 174/321 1:10:51 232 Lori Hitchcox Victoria F50-59 172/316 22/52
10K 175/321 1:10:57 283 Alicia Mayer Port Alberni F30-39 173/316 58/88
10K 176/321 1:10:58 411 Chloe Wangler Port Alberni F20-29 174/316 37/52
10K 177/321 1:11:00 459 Victoria Saldat Shawnigan Lake F01-19 175/316 16/20
10K 178/321 1:11:03 329 Michelle Paul Victoria F30-39 176/316 59/88
10K 179/321 1:11:06 452 Sandy Kedziora Duncan F60-69 177/316 9/35
10K 180/321 1:11:06 451 Kim Krenz Duncan F40-49 178/316 33/64
10K 181/321 1:11:18 133 Jennifer Brown Victoria F40-49 179/316 34/64
10K 182/321 1:11:28 387 Hilary Tabbernor Victoria F30-39 180/316 60/88
10K 183/321 1:11:29 218 Melissa Graham Victoria F30-39 181/316 61/88
10K 184/321 1:11:36 419 Monica Whitehead Sooke F30-39 182/316 62/88
10K 185/321 1:11:37 299 Elaine Miller Victoria F70-79 183/316 2/5
10K 186/321 1:11:43 324 Jillian O'neil Victoria F20-29 184/316 38/52
10K 187/321 1:11:43 207 Shayna Gendron Victoria F30-39 185/316 63/88
10K 188/321 1:12:09 313 Dawn Mueller Lake Cowichan F60-69 186/316 10/35
10K 189/321 1:12:30 304 Thea Miscavish Nanaimo F40-49 187/316 35/64
10K 190/321 1:12:37 352 Dani Sanci North Vancouver F30-39 188/316 64/88
10K 191/321 1:12:37 195 Caitlin Fletcher Victoria F30-39 189/316 65/88
10K 192/321 1:12:49 214 Angela Good Victoria F30-39 190/316 66/88
10K 193/321 1:13:14 420 Tracey Whitfield Victoria F50-59 191/316 23/52
10K 194/321 1:13:23 497 Halle Paton White Rock F20-29 192/316 39/52
10K 195/321 1:13:28 243 Mira Jeffrey Langford F60-69 193/316 11/35
10K 196/321 1:13:41 287 Cecily Mckee-Meausette Victoria F50-59 194/316 24/52
10K 197/321 1:13:58 319 Linda Nixon Duncan F60-69 195/316 12/35
10K 198/321 1:14:28 274 Etienne Levesque Kelowna MALE 3/4 3/4
10K 199/321 1:14:29 198 Maxime Forest Winnipeg MALE 4/4 4/4
10K 200/321 1:15:27 447 Kris Walker Brentwood Bay F50-59 196/316 25/52
10K 201/321 1:15:35 144 Arlene Cearns Coombs F60-69 197/316 13/35
10K 202/321 1:15:36 423 Robyn Wildman Victoria F50-59 198/316 26/52
10K 203/321 1:16:23 266 Kyra Lazzar Saanichton F01-19 199/316 17/20
10K 204/321 1:16:25 311 Heather Moss Courtenay F60-69 200/316 14/35
10K 205/321 1:16:25 291 Patricia Mcmahon Comox F60-69 201/316 15/35
10K 206/321 1:16:29 201 Holly Fox Duncan F50-59 202/316 27/52
10K 207/321 1:16:43 213 Jackie Goeujon Victoria F50-59 203/316 28/52
10K 208/321 1:16:48 193 Cara Finkelstein Victoria F20-29 204/316 40/52
10K 209/321 1:16:49 196 Bridgette Forbes Victoria F40-49 205/316 36/64
10K 210/321 1:17:03 140 Haley Calder Comox F20-29 206/316 41/52
10K 211/321 1:17:04 223 Kellyn Hanson Victoria F20-29 207/316 42/52
10K 212/321 1:17:33 126 Janiene Boice Victoria F40-49 208/316 37/64
10K 213/321 1:18:03 346 Jordanna Reid Victoria F30-39 209/316 67/88
10K 214/321 1:18:16 380 Kristiana Stevens North Saanich F50-59 210/316 29/52
10K 215/321 1:18:44 468 Leona Laplante Victoria F50-59 211/316 30/52
10K 216/321 1:18:50 200 Veronica Foster Victoria F40-49 212/316 38/64
10K 217/321 1:19:00 446 Shaye Vagels Victoria F20-29 213/316 43/52
10K 218/321 1:19:15 154 Yuriko Clark Victoria F20-29 214/316 44/52
10K 219/321 1:19:37 409 Sara Wallis Sooke F30-39 215/316 68/88
10K 220/321 1:19:37 408 Amity Wallis Sooke F01-19 216/316 18/20
10K 221/321 1:19:49 101 Mairi Adam Victoria F30-39 217/316 69/88
10K 222/321 1:19:57 301 Sue Milloy Calgary F60-69 218/316 16/35
10K 223/321 1:19:57 205 Elizabeth Gallinger Johnson Victoria F50-59 219/316 31/52
10K 224/321 1:19:58 170 Carol Dawes Sooke F60-69 220/316 17/35
10K 225/321 1:19:59 367 Alexya Skrlac Victoria F40-49 221/316 39/64
10K 226/321 1:20:05 280 Kristina Mason Prince George F50-59 222/316 32/52
10K 227/321 1:20:17 216 Mary Gordon Victoria F40-49 223/316 40/64
10K 228/321 1:20:18 142 Teresa Caulfield Mill Bay F40-49 224/316 41/64
10K 229/321 1:20:36 204 Kim Fuller Victoria F40-49 225/316 42/64
10K 230/321 1:21:19 435 Elizabeth Young Courtenay F30-39 226/316 70/88
10K 231/321 1:21:39 110 Shannon Auerbach Victoria F30-39 227/316 71/88
10K 232/321 1:21:55 292 Yvonne Mcneil Victoria F40-49 228/316 43/64
10K 233/321 1:23:13 119 Jenn Berkley Victoria F30-39 229/316 72/88
10K 234/321 1:23:13 342 Emily Ramsey Victoria F20-29 230/316 45/52
10K 235/321 1:23:14 345 Jenny Reid Victoria F30-39 231/316 73/88
10K 236/321 1:23:57 429 Melanie Winter Victoria F20-29 232/316 46/52
10K 237/321 1:24:20 483 Karen Seginowich Victoria F50-59 233/316 33/52
10K 238/321 1:24:29 194 Cinderella Fleming Victoria F30-39 234/316 74/88
10K 239/321 1:24:55 390 Maria Temblor Zayas Victoria F40-49 235/316 44/64
10K 240/321 1:24:56 102 Ivy Ajoc Victoria F40-49 236/316 45/64
10K 241/321 1:26:14 428 Wendy Wilson Duncan F60-69 237/316 18/35
10K 242/321 1:26:28 338 Raffina(C)E Poulin Victoria F30-39 238/316 75/88
10K 243/321 1:26:45 394 Susan Thormoe Victoria F70-79 239/316 3/5
10K 244/321 1:26:57 175 Samantha Degraaf Surrey F20-29 240/316 47/52
10K 245/321 1:26:57 125 Elizabeth Boghean Gibsons F50-59 241/316 34/52
10K 246/321 1:26:58 174 Nicola Degraaf Surrey F30-39 242/316 76/88
10K 247/321 1:27:47 316 Jacquie Mutch Victoria F60-69 243/316 19/35
10K 248/321 1:28:10 164 Nina Cummings Victoria F50-59 244/316 35/52
10K 249/321 1:28:51 425 Sylvie Wilkins Victoria F01-19 245/316 19/20
10K 250/321 1:28:53 424 Christina Wilkins Victoria F40-49 246/316 46/64
10K 251/321 1:29:04 325 Debbie Pabsdorf Victoria F30-39 247/316 77/88
10K 252/321 1:29:05 493 Chay Bumagat Victoria F30-39 248/316 78/88
10K 253/321 1:29:42 491 Amarjit Johal Victoria F40-49 249/316 47/64
10K 254/321 1:29:45 286 Dira Mcclintock Duncan F60-69 250/316 20/35
10K 255/321 1:29:47 320 Sheila Nixon Duncan F60-69 251/316 21/35
10K 256/321 1:29:56 309 Mattie Moriarity Victoria F40-49 252/316 48/64
10K 257/321 1:29:56 105 Vida Anderson-Wulff Victoria F50-59 253/316 36/52
10K 258/321 1:30:20 203 Lois Freeman Victoria F60-69 254/316 22/35
10K 259/321 1:30:49 256 Noemi Kopnyitzki Victoria F30-39 255/316 79/88
10K 260/321 1:31:52 268 Joyce Learning Victoria F50-59 256/316 37/52
10K 261/321 1:31:53 224 Leanne Harel Victoria F40-49 257/316 49/64
10K 262/321 1:31:58 210 Laurie Gnam Victoria F60-69 258/316 23/35
10K 263/321 1:32:10 475 Ann Fisher Victoria F40-49 259/316 50/64
10K 264/321 1:32:29 137 Luisa Bumagat Victoria F40-49 260/316 51/64
10K 265/321 1:32:30 488 Johanne Kenney Victoria F50-59 261/316 38/52
10K 266/321 1:33:22 226 Lael Harper Victoria F01-19 262/316 20/20
10K 267/321 1:33:22 182 Kim Dodman Victoria F40-49 263/316 52/64
10K 268/321 1:33:22 300 Shekinah Miller Victoria F40-49 264/316 53/64
10K 269/321 1:33:53 503 Sonia Chow Victoria F50-59 265/316 39/52
10K 270/321 1:34:09 120 Emma Blackburn Nanaimo F20-29 266/316 48/52
10K 271/321 1:34:09 278 Kaitlyn Macintosh Nanaimo F20-29 267/316 49/52
10K 272/321 1:34:42 383 Megan Supernault Chemainus F30-39 268/316 80/88
10K 273/321 1:34:43 303 Katie Milne Nanaimo F30-39 269/316 81/88
10K 274/321 1:35:29 377 Jacqueline Stahl Brentwood Bay F50-59 270/316 40/52
10K 275/321 1:35:30 138 Sandy Burnett Brentwood Bay F60-69 271/316 24/35
10K 276/321 1:36:09 347 Julia Retallack F40-49 272/316 54/64
10K 277/321 1:36:19 238 Hannah Hryhoryshen Sidney F20-29 273/316 50/52
10K 278/321 1:36:21 285 Heather Mcclelland Sidney F50-59 274/316 41/52
10K 279/321 1:36:42 217 Dimple Gower Duncan F40-49 275/316 55/64
10K 280/321 1:37:18 445 Jacquie Parker Victoria F40-49 276/316 56/64
10K 281/321 1:37:18 363 Brenda Simeoni Victoria F60-69 277/316 25/35
10K 282/321 1:37:19 168 Monica Danielson Victoria F40-49 278/316 57/64
10K 283/321 1:37:24 173 Samantha De Wit Victoria F30-39 279/316 82/88
10K 284/321 1:38:18 426 Christina Wilkinson Victoria F30-39 280/316 83/88
10K 285/321 1:38:18 1110 Christine Wheeler Victoria F30-39 281/316 84/88
10K 286/321 1:38:38 212 Chantelle Goeujon Vancouver F20-29 282/316 51/52
10K 287/321 1:38:38 442 Nickole Goeujon Victoria F30-39 283/316 85/88
10K 288/321 1:39:00 185 Kim Echate Victoria F30-39 284/316 86/88
10K 289/321 1:39:15 400 Lynn Townsend Victoria F50-59 285/316 42/52
10K 290/321 1:42:56 378 Sandra Starling Victoria F50-59 286/316 43/52
10K 291/321 1:43:00 143 Denise Cawley Victoria F40-49 287/316 58/64
10K 292/321 1:43:46 382 Janine Supernault Chemainus F50-59 288/316 44/52
10K 293/321 1:44:22 139 Colleen Cahoon Victoria F40-49 289/316 59/64
10K 294/321 1:44:23 215 Priscilla Goodburn Victoria F30-39 290/316 87/88
10K 295/321 1:44:24 487 Valerie Macphail Victoria F50-59 291/316 45/52
10K 296/321 1:45:26 186 Barbara English Victoria F50-59 292/316 46/52
10K 297/321 1:45:27 191 Janice Ferguson Vancouver F50-59 293/316 47/52
10K 298/321 1:45:28 448 Rebecca Frame Burnaby F60-69 294/316 26/35
10K 299/321 1:46:54 376 Aleina Spigelman Delta F40-49 295/316 60/64
10K 300/321 1:46:54 116 Susan Beaudoin Cobble Hill F70-79 296/316 4/5
10K 301/321 1:46:56 331 Avrael Perreault Victoria F40-49 297/316 61/64
10K 302/321 1:46:57 152 Phyllis Chuly Victoria F60-69 298/316 27/35
10K 303/321 1:46:57 219 Sadie Greco Victoria F30-39 299/316 88/88
10K 304/321 1:46:58 365 Emily Singh Victoria F40-49 300/316 62/64
10K 305/321 1:47:00 295 Nancy Mescheder Victoria F60-69 301/316 28/35
10K 306/321 1:48:12 305 Janet Molia Molia Victoria F60-69 302/316 29/35
10K 307/321 1:48:12 166 Barbara Cutler Victoria F60-69 303/316 30/35
10K 308/321 1:48:24 441 Justine Summers Victoria F20-29 304/316 52/52
10K 309/321 1:48:25 381 Tina Summers Victoria F40-49 305/316 63/64
10K 310/321 1:48:29 127 Rose Boncajes Victoria F50-59 306/316 48/52
10K 311/321 1:49:56 450 Emma Randell Cowichan Bay F50-59 307/316 49/52
10K 312/321 1:49:57 221 Donna Hammocks Ladysmith F50-59 308/316 50/52
10K 313/321 1:50:00 290 Sue Mcleod Bowser F60-69 309/316 31/35
10K 314/321 1:55:43 482 Diana Farrell Victoria F60-69 310/316 32/35
10K 315/321 1:55:49 418 Cheryl White Lake Cowichan F50-59 311/316 51/52
10K 316/321 1:57:14 181 Deborah Dodds Victoria F60-69 312/316 33/35
10K 317/321 1:57:15 297 Elizabeth Milan Victoria F60-69 313/316 34/35
10K 318/321 2:02:30 259 Lynda Ladret Ladysmith F60-69 314/316 35/35
10K 319/321 2:06:39 439 Wendy Mayers Courtenay F40-49 315/316 64/64
10K 320/321 2:06:40 431 Virginia Woodward Nanaimo F70-79 316/316 5/5
10K 321/321 2:06:42 440 Anja Scott Ladysmith F50-59 317/316 52/52