Startline

5 Peaks - Whistler

Whistler, BC - August 25, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/216 0:58:57 3182 Mike Murphy M40-49 1/113 1/36
Enduro 2/216 1:00:01 3403 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 2/113 2/36
Enduro 3/216 1:00:32 3285 Thomas Morrison M20-29 3/113 1/21
Enduro 4/216 1:02:19 3171 Cormac Hikisch M40-49 4/113 3/36
Enduro 5/216 1:02:25 3343 Blair Zimmerman M50-59 5/113 1/19
Enduro 6/216 1:03:53 3260 Zac Gartside M20-29 6/113 2/21
Enduro 7/216 1:06:16 3136 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 7/113 3/21
Enduro 8/216 1:06:58 3327 Timothy Ainge M20-29 8/113 4/21
Enduro 9/216 1:07:49 3234 Emily Schaeffer F30-39 1/103 1/35
Enduro 10/216 1:08:18 3417 Rich Carmona M30-39 9/113 1/27
Enduro 11/216 1:08:41 3080 Doug Thorpe M20-29 10/113 5/21
Enduro 12/216 1:08:49 3150 Joost Van Ulden M50-59 11/113 2/19
Enduro 13/216 1:09:21 3236 Julia Hlynsky F30-39 2/103 2/35
Enduro 14/216 1:10:07 3416 Mckenzie Nicol M20-29 12/113 6/21
Enduro 15/216 1:11:29 3222 Alistair Fabius M30-39 13/113 2/27
Enduro 16/216 1:12:10 3223 Baptiste Meyer M20-29 14/113 7/21
Enduro 17/216 1:12:13 3209 Branislav Hrubsa M30-39 15/113 3/27
Enduro 18/216 1:12:41 3181 Christy Drever F30-39 3/103 3/35
Enduro 19/216 1:12:41 3219 Michael Wheaton M30-39 16/113 4/27
Enduro 20/216 1:13:53 3208 Stuart Farley M30-39 17/113 5/27
Enduro 21/216 1:14:07 3180 Melanie Sakowski F20-29 4/103 1/19
Enduro 22/216 1:14:11 3359 Bill Tanzola M40-49 18/113 4/36
Enduro 23/216 1:15:01 3137 Lauren Albert-Lebrun F20-29 5/103 2/19
Enduro 24/216 1:15:10 3292 Richard Allen M40-49 19/113 5/36
Enduro 25/216 1:16:02 3244 Wesley Feagan M40-49 20/113 6/36
Enduro 26/216 1:16:03 3263 Coke Carratala Belloch M20-29 21/113 8/21
Enduro 27/216 1:16:10 3165 Mark Hanson M40-49 22/113 7/36
Enduro 28/216 1:16:19 3107 Luke Thompson M30-39 23/113 6/27
Enduro 29/216 1:16:47 3172 Matus Kirilak M30-39 24/113 7/27
Enduro 30/216 1:16:47 3098 Liam Dueck M15-19 25/113 1/4
Enduro 31/216 1:17:58 3350 Adrian Kempton M40-49 26/113 8/36
Enduro 32/216 1:18:05 3118 Daniel Weinzierl M20-29 27/113 9/21
Enduro 33/216 1:18:11 3345 Bob Frazer M40-49 28/113 9/36
Enduro 34/216 1:18:13 3124 Reto Tschan M40-49 29/113 10/36
Enduro 35/216 1:18:24 3117 Craig Frizzle M40-49 30/113 11/36
Enduro 36/216 1:18:26 3215 Andrew Mcqueen M20-29 31/113 10/21
Enduro 37/216 1:18:26 3213 Alex Jessep M20-29 32/113 11/21
Enduro 38/216 1:18:30 3238 Lindsay Mcivor F30-39 6/103 4/35
Enduro 39/216 1:18:32 3266 Hugo Merino Montero M30-39 33/113 8/27
Enduro 40/216 1:18:52 3164 Shane Demsey M40-49 34/113 12/36
Enduro 41/216 1:18:55 3220 Emily Farquharson F20-29 7/103 3/19
Enduro 42/216 1:19:13 3253 Brad Driscoll M40-49 35/113 13/36
Enduro 43/216 1:19:27 3151 James Sutherland M50-59 36/113 3/19
Enduro 44/216 1:19:29 3400 Marty Chow M40-49 37/113 14/36
Enduro 45/216 1:19:41 3145 Greg Goodwin M40-49 38/113 15/36
Enduro 46/216 1:19:50 3146 Ragan Ross F50-59 8/103 1/12
Enduro 47/216 1:19:51 3323 Jennifer Mcconkey F30-39 9/103 5/35
Enduro 48/216 1:20:35 3419 Sepehr Darani M30-39 39/113 9/27
Enduro 49/216 1:20:45 3099 Tara Paterson F40-49 10/103 1/33
Enduro 50/216 1:20:57 3321 Peter Ouzounov M30-39 40/113 10/27
Enduro 51/216 1:21:07 3123 Jodie Edgar F20-29 11/103 4/19
Enduro 52/216 1:21:09 3310 Kathy Rung F40-49 12/103 2/33
Enduro 53/216 1:21:26 3282 Jonathan Weinzierl M20-29 41/113 12/21
Enduro 54/216 1:21:31 3120 Amine Testouri M30-39 42/113 11/27
Enduro 55/216 1:21:48 3361 Michael Lake M20-29 43/113 13/21
Enduro 56/216 1:22:01 3085 Christopher Pasquale M20-29 44/113 14/21
Enduro 57/216 1:22:06 3103 Michael Thoeresz M30-39 45/113 12/27
Enduro 58/216 1:22:12 3175 Heather O'connor F30-39 13/103 6/35
Enduro 59/216 1:22:24 3230 Olivia Vihant F20-29 14/103 5/19
Enduro 60/216 1:22:56 3267 Carlos Martinez Abad M20-29 46/113 15/21
Enduro 61/216 1:22:58 3217 Rebecca Donnelly F30-39 15/103 7/35
Enduro 62/216 1:23:14 3415 Adrienne Scott F30-39 16/103 8/35
Enduro 63/216 1:23:18 3214 Yonas Mesgun M20-29 47/113 16/21
Enduro 64/216 1:23:19 3189 Juerg Fraefel M50-59 48/113 4/19
Enduro 65/216 1:23:29 3122 John Mitchell M50-59 49/113 5/19
Enduro 66/216 1:24:03 3351 Brian Morin M50-59 50/113 6/19
Enduro 67/216 1:24:15 3205 Michael Struthers M30-39 51/113 13/27
Enduro 68/216 1:24:43 3201 Linda Dix-Cooper F30-39 17/103 9/35
Enduro 69/216 1:24:45 3166 Bret Bechis M30-39 52/113 14/27
Enduro 70/216 1:24:57 3229 Andrea Lawson F30-39 18/103 10/35
Enduro 71/216 1:24:58 3199 David Aitken M30-39 53/113 15/27
Enduro 72/216 1:25:07 3135 Ania Milewski F30-39 19/103 11/35
Enduro 73/216 1:25:12 3367 James Burris M40-49 54/113 16/36
Enduro 74/216 1:25:29 3303 Joshua Alagao M15-19 55/113 2/4
Enduro 75/216 1:25:43 3144 Rudi Grant M40-49 56/113 17/36
Enduro 76/216 1:26:18 3131 Colleen Little F40-49 20/103 3/33
Enduro 77/216 1:26:20 3197 Jeremy Plotkin M40-49 57/113 18/36
Enduro 78/216 1:26:50 3203 Emily Kieran F30-39 21/103 12/35
Enduro 79/216 1:26:54 3091 Steven Pearce M50-59 58/113 7/19
Enduro 80/216 1:26:55 3149 Julie Robb F50-59 22/103 2/12
Enduro 81/216 1:26:57 3395 Grant Armstrong M40-49 59/113 19/36
Enduro 82/216 1:27:19 3115 Veronique Savard F20-29 23/103 6/19
Enduro 83/216 1:27:27 3247 Tom Grodski M40-49 60/113 20/36
Enduro 84/216 1:27:43 3127 Merlyn Roberts M40-49 61/113 21/36
Enduro 85/216 1:27:46 3233 Jeff Carlson M30-39 62/113 16/27
Enduro 86/216 1:27:48 3129 Serguei Makarevski M60-69 63/113 1/4
Enduro 87/216 1:27:49 3202 Marisa Shearing F30-39 24/103 13/35
Enduro 88/216 1:27:55 3272 Keith Noyes M50-59 64/113 8/19
Enduro 89/216 1:28:17 3210 Patrick Dunphy M40-49 65/113 22/36
Enduro 90/216 1:28:25 3163 Colin Wong M30-39 66/113 17/27
Enduro 91/216 1:28:38 3408 Sterling Arndt M40-49 67/113 23/36
Enduro 92/216 1:28:58 3096 Brad Dueck M40-49 68/113 24/36
Enduro 93/216 1:29:22 3377 Greg Skerratt M40-49 69/113 25/36
Enduro 94/216 1:29:55 3240 Catherine Aird F40-49 25/103 4/33
Enduro 95/216 1:30:03 3158 Ardith Watson F50-59 26/103 3/12
Enduro 96/216 1:30:09 3113 Mary Stewart F30-39 27/103 14/35
Enduro 97/216 1:30:09 3358 Karen Larkin F30-39 28/103 15/35
Enduro 98/216 1:30:21 3262 Roberto Delgado Pasc M20-29 70/113 17/21
Enduro 99/216 1:30:25 3245 Walter Wallgram M60-69 71/113 2/4
Enduro 100/216 1:30:53 3241 Nina Wills F20-29 29/103 7/19
Enduro 101/216 1:30:54 3242 Joe Cosgrove M20-29 72/113 18/21
Enduro 102/216 1:30:56 3142 Jason Williams M30-39 73/113 18/27
Enduro 103/216 1:31:12 3143 Jenny Dea F30-39 30/103 16/35
Enduro 104/216 1:31:24 3246 Tom Carless M30-39 74/113 19/27
Enduro 105/216 1:31:45 3125 Kathleen Sang F50-59 31/103 4/12
Enduro 106/216 1:32:49 3128 Brent Hale M40-49 75/113 26/36
Enduro 107/216 1:32:52 3204 Hannah Wilson F20-29 32/103 8/19
Enduro 108/216 1:33:26 3228 Lucy Kryachok F20-29 33/103 9/19
Enduro 109/216 1:33:38 3194 Kalysha Closson F20-29 34/103 10/19
Enduro 110/216 1:33:39 3138 Nikki Johnston F30-39 35/103 17/35
Enduro 111/216 1:33:50 3106 Gregory Young M50-59 76/113 9/19
Enduro 112/216 1:34:08 3161 Kasper Miller F20-29 36/103 11/19
Enduro 113/216 1:34:14 3338 Chris Clarke M40-49 77/113 27/36
Enduro 114/216 1:34:38 3109 Niall Looney M30-39 78/113 20/27
Enduro 115/216 1:34:54 3169 Joseph Gallet M20-29 79/113 19/21
Enduro 116/216 1:34:55 3392 Jessica Williams F30-39 37/103 18/35
Enduro 117/216 1:35:26 3302 Sean Wilson M30-39 80/113 21/27
Enduro 118/216 1:35:33 3154 Kaytie Innamorati F20-29 38/103 12/19
Enduro 119/216 1:36:26 3258 Konstantinos Dedas M01-14 81/113 1/2
Enduro 120/216 1:36:31 3221 Stephanie Brogden F30-39 39/103 19/35
Enduro 121/216 1:36:47 3148 Natalia Trotman F30-39 40/103 20/35
Enduro 122/216 1:37:23 3108 Ailin Looney F30-39 41/103 21/35
Enduro 123/216 1:37:33 3095 Kirsti Dueck F40-49 42/103 5/33
Enduro 124/216 1:37:48 3079 Jeff Peterson M50-59 82/113 10/19
Enduro 125/216 1:37:48 3078 Elke Peterson F15-19 43/103 1/1
Enduro 126/216 1:38:09 3312 Kaitlyn White F20-29 44/103 13/19
Enduro 127/216 1:38:15 3399 Matt Steel M40-49 83/113 28/36
Enduro 128/216 1:38:25 3126 Liz Sang F50-59 45/103 5/12
Enduro 129/216 1:38:26 3368 Jeff May M50-59 84/113 11/19
Enduro 130/216 1:38:35 3116 David Chen M50-59 85/113 12/19
Enduro 131/216 1:38:36 3254 Char Stunder F40-49 46/103 6/33
Enduro 132/216 1:38:47 3160 Emily Seto F40-49 47/103 7/33
Enduro 133/216 1:39:07 3170 Jill Gallet F20-29 48/103 14/19
Enduro 134/216 1:39:13 3384 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 86/113 29/36
Enduro 135/216 1:39:13 3183 Phil Materi M40-49 87/113 30/36
Enduro 136/216 1:39:19 3227 Liz Price F20-29 49/103 15/19
Enduro 137/216 1:39:36 3105 Tim Cardinal M50-59 88/113 13/19
Enduro 138/216 1:40:29 3147 Peter Alexander M20-29 89/113 20/21
Enduro 139/216 1:40:32 3412 Philip Wu M40-49 90/113 31/36
Enduro 140/216 1:40:37 3318 Andrew Mcdonald M30-39 91/113 22/27
Enduro 141/216 1:40:48 3365 Nicole Norris F30-39 50/103 22/35
Enduro 142/216 1:40:48 3130 Joe Little M50-59 92/113 14/19
Enduro 143/216 1:41:11 3212 Ann-Marie O'keefe F50-59 51/103 6/12
Enduro 144/216 1:41:37 3298 Adrienne Morrison F20-29 52/103 16/19
Enduro 145/216 1:42:11 3101 Tiffany Chan F20-29 53/103 17/19
Enduro 146/216 1:43:29 3333 Jon Mader M50-59 93/113 15/19
Enduro 147/216 1:44:10 3355 Morteza Khalili M50-59 94/113 16/19
Enduro 148/216 1:44:29 3337 Ling Clarke F50-59 54/103 7/12
Enduro 149/216 1:44:31 3162 Tiffany Duzita F40-49 55/103 8/33
Enduro 150/216 1:45:11 3304 Herman Alagao M40-49 95/113 32/36
Enduro 151/216 1:45:11 3283 Moe Moghaddasian M30-39 96/113 23/27
Enduro 152/216 1:45:14 3218 Dan Ashby M30-39 97/113 24/27
Enduro 153/216 1:45:30 3306 Agnes Benna F70-99 56/103 1/2
Enduro 154/216 1:45:31 3286 Kaelan Henders M15-19 98/113 3/4
Enduro 155/216 1:46:09 3339 Maureen Oscadal F30-39 57/103 23/35
Enduro 156/216 1:46:24 3092 Nicole Senger F40-49 58/103 9/33
Enduro 157/216 1:46:26 3111 Tom Freedy M40-49 99/113 33/36
Enduro 158/216 1:46:46 3155 Christina Black F30-39 59/103 24/35
Enduro 159/216 1:46:46 3153 David Michael M40-49 100/113 34/36
Enduro 160/216 1:46:50 3200 Galina Udovichenko F30-39 60/103 25/35
Enduro 161/216 1:46:57 3177 Colleen Horsley F40-49 61/103 10/33
Enduro 162/216 1:46:58 3287 Andrea Gemmell F40-49 62/103 11/33
Enduro 163/216 1:48:35 3102 Carmen Ng F30-39 63/103 26/35
Enduro 164/216 1:48:38 3340 Jenny Sheehan F40-49 64/103 12/33
Enduro 165/216 1:48:56 3406 Dave Kattler M50-59 101/113 17/19
Enduro 166/216 1:48:57 3405 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 65/103 8/12
Enduro 167/216 1:49:06 3380 Randy Klassen M50-59 102/113 18/19
Enduro 168/216 1:49:08 3190 Shannen Eis F40-49 66/103 13/33
Enduro 169/216 1:49:50 3087 Christy Graham F40-49 67/103 14/33
Enduro 170/216 1:50:11 3413 Lauren Dewar F20-29 68/103 18/19
Enduro 171/216 1:50:28 3083 Katherine Ross F20-29 69/103 19/19
Enduro 172/216 1:50:33 3216 Henry Au M40-49 103/113 35/36
Enduro 173/216 1:50:41 3226 Amanda Solomon-Guthr F30-39 70/103 27/35
Enduro 174/216 1:50:41 3225 Bret Hodge M30-39 104/113 25/27
Enduro 175/216 1:51:17 3134 Sam Arthur M01-14 105/113 2/2
Enduro 176/216 1:51:26 3133 Nicky Arthur F40-49 71/103 15/33
Enduro 177/216 1:52:47 3198 Sam O'neill F30-39 72/103 28/35
Enduro 178/216 1:53:44 3088 Emily Leung F30-39 73/103 29/35
Enduro 179/216 1:54:18 3206 Joshua Seinen M30-39 106/113 26/27
Enduro 180/216 1:54:29 3084 Kristina Bell F40-49 74/103 16/33
Enduro 181/216 1:54:29 3112 Stephanie Buttazzoni F40-49 75/103 17/33
Enduro 182/216 1:54:42 3186 Cindy Barron F40-49 76/103 18/33
Enduro 183/216 1:54:59 3407 Kimberly Chan F40-49 77/103 19/33
Enduro 184/216 1:56:47 3307 Rheal Arsenault M40-49 107/113 36/36
Enduro 185/216 1:58:07 3273 Sean Allt M30-39 108/113 27/27
Enduro 186/216 1:59:28 3093 Melissa Carswell F30-39 78/103 30/35
Enduro 187/216 1:59:33 3332 Cherie Heaps F40-49 79/103 20/33
Enduro 188/216 2:01:20 3187 Stefanie Henders F40-49 80/103 21/33
Enduro 189/216 2:02:13 3426 Kim Harvey F50-59 81/103 9/12
Enduro 190/216 2:02:23 3311 Vera Zivny F40-49 82/103 22/33
Enduro 191/216 2:02:54 3257 Jeannine Avelino F30-39 83/103 31/35
Enduro 192/216 2:04:13 3185 Gemma Disher F40-49 84/103 23/33
Enduro 193/216 2:04:14 3110 Teresa Tanner F30-39 85/103 32/35
Enduro 194/216 2:04:22 3328 Kim Cox F50-59 86/103 10/12
Enduro 195/216 2:06:17 3179 Carol Green F70-99 87/103 2/2
Enduro 196/216 2:06:54 3141 Ian Sim M50-59 109/113 19/19
Enduro 197/216 2:07:50 3293 Chelsea Padley F30-39 88/103 33/35
Enduro 198/216 2:08:52 3132 Jessica Rosenfeld F40-49 89/103 24/33
Enduro 199/216 2:09:32 3291 Maggie Georgy-Embree F40-49 90/103 25/33
Enduro 200/216 2:09:48 3390 Deanna Mcintyre F40-49 91/103 26/33
Enduro 201/216 2:09:52 3344 Sarah Hancock F30-39 92/103 34/35
Enduro 202/216 2:11:17 3082 Graham Harvey M60-69 110/113 3/4
Enduro 203/216 2:11:34 3308 Kirstin Mahler F30-39 93/103 35/35
Enduro 204/216 2:12:33 3090 Lora Smith F40-49 94/103 27/33
Enduro 205/216 2:13:16 3356 Leah Efford F40-49 95/103 28/33
Enduro 206/216 2:13:17 3357 Keely Speton Harvey F40-49 96/103 29/33
Enduro 207/216 2:13:44 3402 Glenda Feldman F60-69 97/103 1/1
Enduro 208/216 2:14:15 3398 Liz Harris F40-49 98/103 30/33
Enduro 209/216 2:18:02 3414 Barbara Mulleder F40-49 99/103 31/33
Enduro 210/216 2:18:02 3157 Lisa Mather F50-59 100/103 11/12
Enduro 211/216 2:19:58 3326 Alice Lotfali-Seller F50-59 101/103 12/12
Enduro 212/216 2:20:30 3385 Heidi Hughes F40-49 102/103 32/33
Enduro 213/216 2:20:30 3379 Gina Leung F40-49 103/103 33/33
Enduro 214/216 2:20:46 3295 Tyler Smith M20-29 111/113 21/21
Enduro 215/216 2:24:22 3231 Julian Thom M15-19 112/113 4/4
Enduro 216/216 2:30:21 3097 Ian Smith M60-69 113/113 4/4