Startline

5 Peaks - Golden Ears

Maple Ridge, BC - May 12, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/218 1:00:18 2397 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/113 1/48
Enduro 2/218 1:02:41 2384 Zac Gartside M20-29 2/113 1/17
Enduro 3/218 1:03:36 2494 Thomas Morrison M20-29 3/113 2/17
Enduro 4/218 1:03:53 2302 Herman Alagao M40-49 4/113 2/48
Enduro 5/218 1:05:44 2596 Blair Zimmerman M50-59 5/113 1/13
Enduro 6/218 1:06:59 2330 Rich Carmona M30-39 6/113 1/27
Enduro 7/218 1:07:04 2300 Timothy Ainge M20-29 7/113 3/17
Enduro 8/218 1:10:20 2594 Adrianah Wyatt F30-39 1/105 1/37
Enduro 9/218 1:12:10 2457 David Lumb M50-59 8/113 2/13
Enduro 10/218 1:12:35 2501 Justin Murrell M20-29 9/113 4/17
Enduro 11/218 1:12:37 2503 Derek Neilson M40-49 10/113 3/48
Enduro 12/218 1:12:54 2538 Robert Rowan M30-39 11/113 2/27
Enduro 13/218 1:12:55 2396 Mark Hanson M40-49 12/113 4/48
Enduro 14/218 1:13:29 2491 David Moloney M30-39 13/113 3/27
Enduro 15/218 1:14:24 2558 Jacques Stevenson M20-29 14/113 5/17
Enduro 16/218 1:14:31 2380 Craig Fowler M20-29 15/113 6/17
Enduro 17/218 1:14:33 2563 Bill Tanzola M40-49 16/113 5/48
Enduro 18/218 1:14:40 2550 Daniel Sivertson M40-49 17/113 6/48
Enduro 19/218 1:14:41 2512 Gerard O'leary M20-29 18/113 7/17
Enduro 20/218 1:14:43 2418 Alexandra Inglis F30-39 2/105 2/37
Enduro 21/218 1:15:15 2505 Simon Nelson M30-39 19/113 4/27
Enduro 22/218 1:15:17 2507 Mckenzie Nicol M20-29 20/113 8/17
Enduro 23/218 1:15:57 2315 Benjamin Boogaerts M40-49 21/113 7/48
Enduro 24/218 1:15:58 2499 Danielle Mountjoy F30-39 3/105 3/37
Enduro 25/218 1:16:08 2349 John De Martin M40-49 22/113 8/48
Enduro 26/218 1:16:12 2561 Mark Sumka M20-29 23/113 9/17
Enduro 27/218 1:16:21 2581 Jonathan Weinzierl M20-29 24/113 10/17
Enduro 28/218 1:16:27 2342 Chris Collition M40-49 25/113 9/48
Enduro 29/218 1:16:30 2442 Michael Lake M20-29 26/113 11/17
Enduro 30/218 1:17:11 2601 Sepehr Davani M30-39 27/113 5/27
Enduro 31/218 1:17:13 2525 Gintaras Pupininkas M40-49 28/113 10/48
Enduro 32/218 1:17:32 2351 Cole Deakin M15-19 29/113 1/3
Enduro 33/218 1:17:54 2350 Paul Deakin M40-49 30/113 11/48
Enduro 34/218 1:18:18 2377 Jason Fluckiger M40-49 31/113 12/48
Enduro 35/218 1:18:22 2592 John Woolgar M50-59 32/113 3/13
Enduro 36/218 1:18:55 2487 John Mitchell M50-59 33/113 4/13
Enduro 37/218 1:19:42 2539 Kathy Rung F40-49 4/105 1/38
Enduro 38/218 1:20:13 2420 Elina Itkonen F20-29 5/105 1/13
Enduro 39/218 1:20:21 2338 Marty Chow M40-49 34/113 13/48
Enduro 40/218 1:20:35 2388 Rudi Grant M40-49 35/113 14/48
Enduro 41/218 1:20:48 2382 Bob Frazer M40-49 36/113 15/48
Enduro 42/218 1:20:50 2598 Ashleigh Fisher F20-29 6/105 2/13
Enduro 43/218 1:21:23 2583 Ben West M40-49 37/113 16/48
Enduro 44/218 1:21:24 2473 Jennifer Mcconkey F30-39 7/105 4/37
Enduro 45/218 1:21:30 2600 Sue Werner F40-49 8/105 2/38
Enduro 46/218 1:21:36 2328 Robin Carkett M30-39 38/113 6/27
Enduro 47/218 1:21:59 2435 Matthew King M30-39 39/113 7/27
Enduro 48/218 1:22:08 2585 Jason Williams M30-39 40/113 8/27
Enduro 49/218 1:22:29 2540 Bartlomiej Sanak M20-29 41/113 12/17
Enduro 50/218 1:22:43 2516 Peter Ouzounov M30-39 42/113 9/27
Enduro 51/218 1:22:52 2311 Samantha Barnes F20-29 9/105 3/13
Enduro 52/218 1:22:53 2506 Christina Neudorf F30-39 10/105 5/37
Enduro 53/218 1:22:59 2493 Rob Morley M40-49 43/113 17/48
Enduro 54/218 1:23:12 2412 William Hollis M30-39 44/113 10/27
Enduro 55/218 1:23:17 2526 Alain Quinto M40-49 45/113 18/48
Enduro 56/218 1:23:25 2564 Melissa Taylor F40-49 11/105 3/38
Enduro 57/218 1:23:58 2488 Liz Miyashita F30-39 12/105 6/37
Enduro 58/218 1:24:08 2588 Tiera Wilson F30-39 13/105 7/37
Enduro 59/218 1:25:12 2599 Meghan Lea F40-49 14/105 4/38
Enduro 60/218 1:25:24 2310 Derek Barber M40-49 46/113 19/48
Enduro 61/218 1:25:27 2301 Joshua Alagao M15-19 47/113 2/3
Enduro 62/218 1:25:31 2430 Alex Kastelen M30-39 48/113 11/27
Enduro 63/218 1:25:53 2533 Kaye Robinson F30-39 15/105 8/37
Enduro 64/218 1:25:54 2318 Katie Bowyer F30-39 16/105 9/37
Enduro 65/218 1:26:08 2615 Adam Duarte M50-59 49/113 5/13
Enduro 66/218 1:26:16 2419 Alexander Inglis M40-49 50/113 20/48
Enduro 67/218 1:26:40 2327 James Burris M40-49 51/113 21/48
Enduro 68/218 1:26:48 2458 Diana Lussier F40-49 17/105 5/38
Enduro 69/218 1:27:28 2544 Uri Shapira M30-39 52/113 12/27
Enduro 70/218 1:28:24 2490 Moe Moghaddasian M30-39 53/113 13/27
Enduro 71/218 1:28:37 2593 Tamara Woolgar F40-49 18/105 6/38
Enduro 72/218 1:29:06 2402 Amy Hendel F40-49 19/105 7/38
Enduro 73/218 1:29:54 2589 Sean Wilson M30-39 54/113 14/27
Enduro 74/218 1:29:58 2511 Ann-Marie O'keefe F50-59 20/105 1/12
Enduro 75/218 1:30:32 2568 Sara Tyne F30-39 21/105 10/37
Enduro 76/218 1:31:04 2436 Sheila Klassen F40-49 22/105 8/38
Enduro 77/218 1:31:05 2524 Scott Pressnail M30-39 55/113 15/27
Enduro 78/218 1:31:06 2321 Aaron Bruce M40-49 56/113 22/48
Enduro 79/218 1:31:13 2471 Jeff May M50-59 57/113 6/13
Enduro 80/218 1:31:15 2504 Jayne Nelson F50-59 23/105 2/12
Enduro 81/218 1:31:17 2591 Graham Wood M30-39 58/113 16/27
Enduro 82/218 1:31:44 2352 Konstantinos Dedas M01-14 59/113 1/1
Enduro 83/218 1:32:04 2416 Jeff Humphries M40-49 60/113 23/48
Enduro 84/218 1:32:04 2343 Daniel Cooper M20-29 61/113 13/17
Enduro 85/218 1:32:13 2465 Lisa Mansell F30-39 24/105 11/37
Enduro 86/218 1:32:20 2439 Peter Koster M30-39 62/113 17/27
Enduro 87/218 1:32:23 2320 Jennifer Browning F30-39 25/105 12/37
Enduro 88/218 1:32:30 2347 Kat Davidson F30-39 26/105 13/37
Enduro 89/218 1:32:35 2461 Mandy Maciver F50-59 27/105 3/12
Enduro 90/218 1:32:38 2485 Renee Michaud F30-39 28/105 14/37
Enduro 91/218 1:32:57 2400 Patrick Hearn M40-49 63/113 24/48
Enduro 92/218 1:33:04 2325 Chris Bulowski M40-49 64/113 25/48
Enduro 93/218 1:33:27 2379 Marianne Fouchard F40-49 29/105 9/38
Enduro 94/218 1:33:34 2472 Kevin Mccombie M30-39 65/113 18/27
Enduro 95/218 1:33:50 2546 Marisa Shearing F30-39 30/105 15/37
Enduro 96/218 1:34:21 2477 Patrick Mckinnon M40-49 66/113 26/48
Enduro 97/218 1:34:28 2387 Raine Gmoser F20-29 31/105 4/13
Enduro 98/218 1:34:37 2440 Tom Kozelj M50-59 67/113 7/13
Enduro 99/218 1:34:42 2455 Jeff Long M40-49 68/113 27/48
Enduro 100/218 1:34:49 2366 Igor Dykman M40-49 69/113 28/48
Enduro 101/218 1:35:11 2470 Phil Materi M40-49 70/113 29/48
Enduro 102/218 1:35:18 2587 Jessica Williams F30-39 32/105 16/37
Enduro 103/218 1:35:42 2348 Stephen Davis M30-39 71/113 19/27
Enduro 104/218 1:35:50 2551 Greg Skerratt M40-49 72/113 30/48
Enduro 105/218 1:36:12 2317 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 73/113 31/48
Enduro 106/218 1:36:13 2452 Mara Lewis F20-29 33/105 5/13
Enduro 107/218 1:36:16 2481 Darren Mcqueen M40-49 74/113 32/48
Enduro 108/218 1:36:58 2341 Chris Clarke M40-49 75/113 33/48
Enduro 109/218 1:37:26 2362 Rachel Doores F30-39 34/105 17/37
Enduro 110/218 1:37:43 2344 Valerie Cottier F60-69 35/105 1/4
Enduro 111/218 1:37:47 2424 Angie Johnson F40-49 36/105 10/38
Enduro 112/218 1:37:50 2556 Matt Steel M40-49 76/113 34/48
Enduro 113/218 1:37:51 2383 Erin Fulford F20-29 37/105 6/13
Enduro 114/218 1:37:52 2434 Morteza Khalili M50-59 77/113 8/13
Enduro 115/218 1:37:59 2459 Benny Lynch M30-39 78/113 20/27
Enduro 116/218 1:38:05 2390 Tom Grodski M40-49 79/113 35/48
Enduro 117/218 1:38:08 2313 Michael Benner M30-39 80/113 21/27
Enduro 118/218 1:38:15 2467 Carmen Marin M40-49 81/113 36/48
Enduro 119/218 1:38:52 2482 John Mcvey M60-69 82/113 1/4
Enduro 120/218 1:39:07 2357 Ryan Dietrich M40-49 83/113 37/48
Enduro 121/218 1:39:25 2479 Katherine Mcmorris F40-49 38/105 11/38
Enduro 122/218 1:39:27 2421 Matthew Janzen M20-29 84/113 14/17
Enduro 123/218 1:39:35 2332 Charles D. Casgrain M40-49 85/113 38/48
Enduro 124/218 1:40:05 2464 Narayan Malla M30-39 86/113 22/27
Enduro 125/218 1:40:14 2498 Laura Mossey F40-49 39/105 12/38
Enduro 126/218 1:40:36 2495 Adrienne Morrison F20-29 40/105 7/13
Enduro 127/218 1:40:45 2314 Cameron Bentley M20-29 87/113 15/17
Enduro 128/218 1:40:47 2508 Nicole Norris F30-39 41/105 18/37
Enduro 129/218 1:40:50 2557 Dave Stephen M60-69 88/113 2/4
Enduro 130/218 1:40:57 2324 Kris Budisa M40-49 89/113 39/48
Enduro 131/218 1:41:44 2510 Alison Nowak F30-39 42/105 19/37
Enduro 132/218 1:42:00 2353 Lauren Defelice F30-39 43/105 20/37
Enduro 133/218 1:42:05 2413 Autumn Hughes F30-39 44/105 21/37
Enduro 134/218 1:42:46 2590 Jennifer Woo F30-39 45/105 22/37
Enduro 135/218 1:43:19 2312 Agnes Benna F70-99 46/105 1/1
Enduro 136/218 1:43:20 2365 Shelley Dyck F30-39 47/105 23/37
Enduro 137/218 1:43:22 2529 Ron Richardson M40-49 90/113 40/48
Enduro 138/218 1:43:28 2523 Luis Polanco M50-59 91/113 9/13
Enduro 139/218 1:44:11 2584 Kaitlyn White F20-29 48/105 8/13
Enduro 140/218 1:44:26 2492 Amanda Moore F40-49 49/105 13/38
Enduro 141/218 1:44:53 2307 Rheal Arsenault M40-49 92/113 41/48
Enduro 142/218 1:44:54 2375 Kim Fisher F40-49 50/105 14/38
Enduro 143/218 1:44:54 2391 Belinda Gutman F40-49 51/105 15/38
Enduro 144/218 1:44:59 2586 Melanie Williams F50-59 52/105 4/12
Enduro 145/218 1:45:14 2443 Carmen Langbroek F40-49 53/105 16/38
Enduro 146/218 1:45:18 2368 Megan Elias F30-39 54/105 24/37
Enduro 147/218 1:45:26 2560 Char Stunder F40-49 55/105 17/38
Enduro 148/218 1:45:31 2422 Terry Jarvis M50-59 93/113 10/13
Enduro 149/218 1:45:36 2530 Danielle Robb F30-39 56/105 25/37
Enduro 150/218 1:45:42 2537 Sharon Ross F20-29 57/105 9/13
Enduro 151/218 1:45:55 2483 Corbin Meier M20-29 94/113 16/17
Enduro 152/218 1:46:03 2438 Randy Klassen M50-59 95/113 11/13
Enduro 153/218 1:47:05 2478 Brad Mcmorris M40-49 96/113 42/48
Enduro 154/218 1:47:07 2542 Nell Schouten F60-69 58/105 2/4
Enduro 155/218 1:47:10 2423 Angela Jobbagy F40-49 59/105 18/38
Enduro 156/218 1:47:35 2339 Spencer Clark F20-29 60/105 10/13
Enduro 157/218 1:48:31 2323 Jimmy Buckley M30-39 97/113 23/27
Enduro 158/218 1:49:33 2346 Lonnie Danilak M50-59 98/113 12/13
Enduro 159/218 1:49:55 2395 Jason Hannula M50-59 99/113 13/13
Enduro 160/218 1:50:20 2428 Gabriela Kaczka F20-29 61/105 11/13
Enduro 161/218 1:50:43 2566 Charlotte Tegtmeier F30-39 62/105 26/37
Enduro 162/218 1:51:23 2429 Kelly Karleen M40-49 100/113 43/48
Enduro 163/218 1:52:02 825 Ravindar Gill F40-49 63/105 19/38
Enduro 164/218 1:52:16 2547 Jenny Sheehan F40-49 64/105 20/38
Enduro 165/218 1:52:28 2417 Bruce Hupet M40-49 101/113 44/48
Enduro 166/218 1:52:57 2548 Andrea Sinow F40-49 65/105 21/38
Enduro 167/218 1:52:58 2370 Wendy Epp F50-59 66/105 5/12
Enduro 168/218 1:53:19 2404 Kaelan Henders M15-19 102/113 3/3
Enduro 169/218 1:53:52 2378 David Fouchard M60-69 103/113 3/4
Enduro 170/218 1:54:01 2303 Sean Allt M30-39 104/113 24/27
Enduro 171/218 1:54:06 2448 Shirley Leibovitch F40-49 67/105 22/38
Enduro 172/218 1:54:10 2463 Kirstin Mahler F30-39 68/105 27/37
Enduro 173/218 1:54:22 2385 Andrea Gemmell F40-49 69/105 23/38
Enduro 174/218 1:54:22 2319 Vanessa Bradley F20-29 70/105 12/13
Enduro 175/218 1:55:01 2340 Ling Clarke F50-59 71/105 6/12
Enduro 176/218 1:55:26 2386 Maggie Georgy-Embree F40-49 72/105 24/38
Enduro 177/218 1:56:19 2480 Kimberley Mcmullen F40-49 73/105 25/38
Enduro 178/218 1:56:34 2433 Janice Kennedy F60-69 74/105 3/4
Enduro 179/218 1:56:38 2541 Trish Sare F50-59 75/105 7/12
Enduro 180/218 1:58:15 2517 Angela Pallister F30-39 76/105 28/37
Enduro 181/218 1:59:50 2466 Luke Marciniak M30-39 105/113 25/27
Enduro 182/218 2:00:25 2345 Tanja Cvekic F30-39 77/105 29/37
Enduro 183/218 2:00:25 2486 Jay Mijares M40-49 106/113 45/48
Enduro 184/218 2:00:26 2398 Chris Hardy M40-49 107/113 46/48
Enduro 185/218 2:01:04 2553 Tyler Smith M20-29 108/113 17/17
Enduro 186/218 2:01:16 2371 Chantal Falk F50-59 78/105 8/12
Enduro 187/218 2:01:17 2535 Heather Rohrlack F40-49 79/105 26/38
Enduro 188/218 2:01:54 2367 Leah Efford F40-49 80/105 27/38
Enduro 189/218 2:01:55 2555 Keely Speton Harvey F40-49 81/105 28/38
Enduro 190/218 2:02:12 2372 Keren Fansekar F30-39 82/105 30/37
Enduro 191/218 2:03:16 2403 Stefanie Henders F40-49 83/105 29/38
Enduro 192/218 2:04:29 2364 Gillian Duffy F50-59 84/105 9/12
Enduro 193/218 2:05:20 2454 Erika Lofstrand F30-39 85/105 31/37
Enduro 194/218 2:07:11 2571 Jenna Van Essen F30-39 86/105 32/37
Enduro 195/218 2:07:14 2337 Ashleigh Chapman F30-39 87/105 33/37
Enduro 196/218 2:07:53 2549 Jp Siou M40-49 109/113 47/48
Enduro 197/218 2:07:53 2441 Julia Kropninski F20-29 88/105 13/13
Enduro 198/218 2:08:18 2335 Pauline Chan F40-49 89/105 30/38
Enduro 199/218 2:09:26 2476 Deanna Mcintyre F40-49 90/105 31/38
Enduro 200/218 2:09:48 2409 Meredith Hodder F40-49 91/105 32/38
Enduro 201/218 2:10:12 2552 Ian Smith M60-69 110/113 4/4
Enduro 202/218 2:10:46 2456 0:Alice Lotfali-Sellers: F50-59 92/105 10/12
Enduro 203/218 2:11:09 2308 Jeannine Avelino F30-39 93/105 34/37
Enduro 204/218 2:11:24 2322 Sarah Bruneski F40-49 94/105 33/38
Enduro 205/218 2:12:41 2573 Glen Vance M40-49 111/113 48/48
Enduro 206/218 2:13:47 2394 Sarah Hancock F30-39 95/105 35/37
Enduro 207/218 2:15:17 2399 Liz Harris F40-49 96/105 34/38
Enduro 208/218 2:15:59 2355 Greta Dejong F50-59 97/105 11/12
Enduro 209/218 2:16:13 2595 Beki Ylipelkola F30-39 98/105 36/37
Enduro 210/218 2:16:46 2450 Sam Leung F40-49 99/105 35/38
Enduro 211/218 2:17:20 2414 Heidi Hughes F40-49 100/105 36/38
Enduro 212/218 2:17:21 2451 Gina Leung F40-49 101/105 37/38
Enduro 213/218 2:20:18 2381 Lynette Fraser F40-49 102/105 38/38
Enduro 214/218 2:20:23 2407 Jennifer Hightower F30-39 103/105 37/37
Enduro 215/218 2:22:23 2565 Marjorie Taylor F60-69 104/105 4/4
Enduro 216/218 2:38:26 2521 Ernestus Penuela M30-39 112/113 26/27
Enduro 217/218 2:38:27 2427 Charito Jugan F50-59 105/105 12/12