Startline

5 Peaks - Cypress

West Vancouver, BC - July 15, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/162 0:56:03 2864 Mike Murphy M40-49 1/83 1/30
Enduro 2/162 0:59:02 3043 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 2/83 2/30
Enduro 3/162 1:00:18 2805 Colin Kerr M30-39 3/83 1/27
Enduro 4/162 1:00:24 3051 Sam Wetzel M20-29 4/83 1/11
Enduro 5/162 1:01:46 2986 Blair Zimmerman M50-59 5/83 1/13
Enduro 6/162 1:03:54 3052 Shaun Stephens-Whale M20-29 6/83 2/11
Enduro 7/162 1:04:07 2938 Thomas Morrison M20-29 7/83 3/11
Enduro 8/162 1:04:34 3050 Late Register NOAGE 1/ 1/2
Enduro 9/162 1:07:50 3053 Branislav Hrubsa M30-39 8/83 2/27
Enduro 10/162 1:07:55 2908 Emily Schaeffer F30-39 1/77 1/32
Enduro 11/162 1:09:35 2867 Adrianah Wyatt F30-39 2/77 2/32
Enduro 12/162 1:10:03 2845 Chuck Cosman M30-39 9/83 3/27
Enduro 13/162 1:12:20 2872 Dean Perez M30-39 10/83 4/27
Enduro 14/162 1:12:24 2957 Paul Jones M30-39 11/83 5/27
Enduro 15/162 1:13:44 2858 Mark Hanson M40-49 12/83 3/30
Enduro 16/162 1:14:32 2886 Michael Mccormick M30-39 13/83 6/27
Enduro 17/162 1:14:34 2885 Jedidiah Gordon-Mora M30-39 14/83 7/27
Enduro 18/162 1:14:40 2844 Tim Symes M30-39 15/83 8/27
Enduro 19/162 1:14:59 3054 Ben West M30-39 16/83 9/27
Enduro 20/162 1:15:20 2988 Bob Frazer M40-49 17/83 4/30
Enduro 21/162 1:15:35 2873 Doug Philips M40-49 18/83 5/30
Enduro 22/162 1:16:04 2993 Mark Sumka M20-29 19/83 4/11
Enduro 23/162 1:16:05 2951 Joshua Alagao M15-19 20/83 1/1
Enduro 24/162 1:16:45 3040 Marty Chow M40-49 21/83 6/30
Enduro 25/162 1:16:48 2970 Jennifer Mcconkey F30-39 3/77 3/32
Enduro 26/162 1:16:50 2999 Bill Tanzola M40-49 22/83 7/30
Enduro 27/162 1:17:01 2952 Herman Alagao M40-49 23/83 8/30
Enduro 28/162 1:17:30 2813 Walter Homewood M20-29 24/83 5/11
Enduro 29/162 1:17:49 2935 Jonathan Weinzierl M20-29 25/83 6/11
Enduro 30/162 1:18:16 2854 Dave Weightman M50-59 26/83 2/13
Enduro 31/162 1:18:42 1286 Lauren Zakaluzny F30-39 4/77 4/32
Enduro 32/162 1:18:46 2958 Kathy Rung F40-49 5/77 1/24
Enduro 33/162 1:19:20 2821 Richard Allen M40-49 27/83 9/30
Enduro 34/162 1:19:31 2969 Peter Ouzounov M30-39 28/83 10/27
Enduro 35/162 1:20:29 2968 Scott Mccready M40-49 29/83 10/30
Enduro 36/162 1:20:39 2827 Mark O'quinn M30-39 30/83 11/27
Enduro 37/162 1:20:49 2876 Graham Gullans M30-39 31/83 12/27
Enduro 38/162 1:20:53 2830 John Mitchell M50-59 32/83 3/13
Enduro 39/162 1:20:56 2900 Ashleigh Elizabeth F20-29 6/77 1/11
Enduro 40/162 1:21:01 2817 Laurie Bogue F60-69 7/77 1/1
Enduro 41/162 1:21:58 3001 Michael Lake M20-29 33/83 7/11
Enduro 42/162 1:22:01 2874 William Hollis M30-39 34/83 13/27
Enduro 43/162 1:22:19 3056 Adrienne Scott F30-39 8/77 5/32
Enduro 44/162 1:22:23 2811 Austin Prentice M20-29 35/83 8/11
Enduro 45/162 1:22:47 2905 Ryan Barber M30-39 36/83 14/27
Enduro 46/162 1:23:22 2836 Rudi Grant M40-49 37/83 11/30
Enduro 47/162 1:24:53 3008 Jeff May M50-59 38/83 4/13
Enduro 48/162 1:25:09 3035 Grant Armstrong M40-49 39/83 12/30
Enduro 49/162 1:25:25 2832 Thomas Rowe M20-29 40/83 9/11
Enduro 50/162 1:25:34 2893 Andy Poon M50-59 41/83 5/13
Enduro 51/162 1:25:42 2852 Ardith Watson F50-59 9/77 1/7
Enduro 52/162 1:25:48 2950 Marisa Shearing F30-39 10/77 6/32
Enduro 53/162 1:25:57 2909 Stephen Daniels M50-59 42/83 6/13
Enduro 54/162 1:26:18 2994 Scott Pressnail M30-39 43/83 15/27
Enduro 55/162 1:26:21 2853 Rob Blackwell M50-59 44/83 7/13
Enduro 56/162 1:26:22 2995 Samantha Barnes F20-29 11/77 2/11
Enduro 57/162 1:26:34 2871 Lawrence Bernales M30-39 45/83 16/27
Enduro 58/162 1:26:35 2877 Natalia Trotman F30-39 12/77 7/32
Enduro 59/162 1:27:11 2887 David Aitken M30-39 46/83 17/27
Enduro 60/162 1:27:50 2826 Sue Perell F40-49 13/77 2/24
Enduro 61/162 1:27:53 2865 Diana Lussier F40-49 14/77 3/24
Enduro 62/162 1:28:06 2989 Aaron Bruce M40-49 47/83 13/30
Enduro 63/162 1:28:07 2847 Heather Munroe F40-49 15/77 4/24
Enduro 64/162 1:28:35 2812 Helen Au F20-29 16/77 3/11
Enduro 65/162 1:29:33 2831 David Eleff M30-39 48/83 18/27
Enduro 66/162 1:29:54 2875 Em Moorhead F30-39 17/77 8/32
Enduro 67/162 1:30:19 3007 James Burris M40-49 49/83 14/30
Enduro 68/162 1:30:56 2911 Tom Grodski M40-49 50/83 15/30
Enduro 69/162 1:31:04 2977 Jon Mader M50-59 51/83 8/13
Enduro 70/162 1:31:05 3048 Sterling Arndt M40-49 52/83 16/30
Enduro 71/162 1:31:21 2839 Mario Vasquez M40-49 53/83 17/30
Enduro 72/162 1:31:26 2936 Moe Moghaddasian M30-39 54/83 19/27
Enduro 73/162 1:31:30 2842 Jimin Jeon F20-29 18/77 4/11
Enduro 74/162 1:31:59 2898 Owen Blain M30-39 55/83 20/27
Enduro 75/162 1:31:59 2897 Oscar Pottinger M30-39 56/83 21/27
Enduro 76/162 1:32:00 2892 Ann-Marie O'keefe F50-59 19/77 2/7
Enduro 77/162 1:32:04 2856 Adam Huston M40-49 57/83 18/30
Enduro 78/162 1:32:10 2980 Brett Halicki M30-39 58/83 22/27
Enduro 79/162 1:33:39 2896 Kelly Homenick M30-39 59/83 23/27
Enduro 80/162 1:33:45 2866 Teresa Mckinley F40-49 20/77 5/24
Enduro 81/162 1:33:54 2894 Serena Lodi F30-39 21/77 9/32
Enduro 82/162 1:34:56 2837 Brent Hale M40-49 60/83 19/30
Enduro 83/162 1:35:05 2902 Scott Baldwin M40-49 61/83 20/30
Enduro 84/162 1:35:51 2881 Alison Nowak F30-39 22/77 10/32
Enduro 85/162 1:36:23 1230 Carla Kruger F30-39 23/77 11/32
Enduro 86/162 1:37:06 2825 Andrea Dirks F30-39 24/77 12/32
Enduro 87/162 1:37:30 3024 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 62/83 21/30
Enduro 88/162 1:37:38 2996 Morteza Khalili M50-59 63/83 9/13
Enduro 89/162 1:38:52 2966 Andrew Mcdonald M30-39 64/83 24/27
Enduro 90/162 1:38:57 2924 Konstantinos Dedas M01-14 65/83 1/1
Enduro 91/162 1:39:00 2882 Sasja Monahan F40-49 25/77 6/24
Enduro 92/162 1:39:12 3005 Nicole Norris F30-39 26/77 13/32
Enduro 93/162 1:39:44 3039 Matt Steel M40-49 66/83 22/30
Enduro 94/162 1:40:52 3055 Maria Vass F30-39 27/77 14/32
Enduro 95/162 1:40:58 2927 Adam Melnyk M30-39 67/83 25/27
Enduro 96/162 1:41:23 2878 Caitlin Fraser F20-29 28/77 5/11
Enduro 97/162 1:42:19 2828 Andria Harmon F30-39 29/77 15/32
Enduro 98/162 1:42:26 2943 Raine Gmoser F20-29 30/77 6/11
Enduro 99/162 1:42:44 2948 Adrienne Morrison F20-29 31/77 7/11
Enduro 100/162 1:43:48 2982 Chris Clarke M40-49 68/83 23/30
Enduro 101/162 1:43:57 2815 Curtis Petersen M30-39 69/83 26/27
Enduro 102/162 1:44:05 3006 Sharon Ross F20-29 32/77 8/11
Enduro 103/162 1:44:24 2917 Veronica Bilina F30-39 33/77 16/32
Enduro 104/162 1:45:09 2954 Agnes Benna F70-99 34/77 1/2
Enduro 105/162 1:45:20 2814 Leila Barss F30-39 35/77 17/32
Enduro 106/162 1:46:40 2926 Kimberley Mcmullen F40-49 36/77 7/24
Enduro 107/162 1:46:54 2960 Kaitlyn White F20-29 37/77 9/11
Enduro 108/162 1:47:01 2818 Francois Fortin M50-59 70/83 10/13
Enduro 109/162 1:47:17 2904 Laura South F30-39 38/77 18/32
Enduro 110/162 1:48:03 2906 Tim Neame M40-49 71/83 24/30
Enduro 111/162 1:48:11 2810 Steve Shibata M40-49 72/83 25/30
Enduro 112/162 1:49:55 2804 Kristina Bell F40-49 39/77 8/24
Enduro 113/162 1:50:09 2843 Jikang Jung M20-29 73/83 10/11
Enduro 114/162 1:50:31 2861 Ashton Lee M40-49 74/83 26/30
Enduro 115/162 1:50:45 3029 Jason Hannula M50-59 75/83 11/13
Enduro 116/162 1:50:49 1259 Jennifer Derkson F20-29 40/77 10/11
Enduro 117/162 1:50:58 2981 Ling Clarke F50-59 41/77 3/7
Enduro 118/162 1:50:59 2955 Rheal Arsenault M40-49 76/83 27/30
Enduro 119/162 1:51:32 2901 Craig Slagel M40-49 77/83 28/30
Enduro 120/162 1:52:20 2802 Stephanie Ewen F30-39 42/77 19/32
Enduro 121/162 1:55:49 2841 Young Ran Kim F50-59 43/77 4/7
Enduro 122/162 1:55:50 2848 Sally Young F30-39 44/77 20/32
Enduro 123/162 1:56:04 2859 Monica Patroncini F50-59 45/77 5/7
Enduro 124/162 1:56:05 2895 Teri Hao F30-39 46/77 21/32
Enduro 125/162 1:56:41 2890 Sammy Lee M40-49 78/83 29/30
Enduro 126/162 1:58:15 2929 Sean Allt M30-39 79/83 27/27
Enduro 127/162 1:58:35 2884 Ruth Boogert F40-49 47/77 9/24
Enduro 128/162 1:58:37 2838 Jessica Rosenfeld F40-49 48/77 10/24
Enduro 129/162 1:58:42 2916 Jennifer Woo F30-39 49/77 22/32
Enduro 130/162 1:59:29 2846 Claire Hochfeld F40-49 50/77 11/24
Enduro 131/162 2:00:00 3047 Kimberly Chan F40-49 51/77 12/24
Enduro 132/162 2:01:14 2945 Gina Lyon F40-49 52/77 13/24
Enduro 133/162 2:01:18 2946 Tyler Smith M20-29 80/83 11/11
Enduro 134/162 2:01:40 2820 Chelsea Padley F30-39 53/77 23/32
Enduro 135/162 2:02:05 2857 Hoi Leung Pi M40-49 81/83 30/30
Enduro 136/162 2:02:25 2869 Tomoko Nishimatsu F50-59 54/77 6/7
Enduro 137/162 2:02:35 2987 Sarah Hancock F30-39 55/77 24/32
Enduro 138/162 2:03:17 2920 Julia Kropninski F20-29 56/77 11/11
Enduro 139/162 2:03:51 2941 Lisa Upton F40-49 57/77 14/24
Enduro 140/162 2:05:25 3038 Liz Harris F40-49 58/77 15/24
Enduro 141/162 2:07:43 3004 Shirley Leibovitch F40-49 59/77 16/24
Enduro 142/162 2:08:49 2862 Carol Green F70-99 60/77 2/2
Enduro 143/162 2:09:48 2870 Stefanie Henders F40-49 61/77 17/24
Enduro 144/162 2:10:05 2880 Sue Ferguson F50-59 62/77 7/7
Enduro 145/162 2:10:12 2997 Leah Efford F40-49 63/77 18/24
Enduro 146/162 2:10:38 2998 Keely Speton Harvey F40-49 64/77 19/24
Enduro 147/162 2:11:32 3032 Jessica Williams F30-39 65/77 25/32
Enduro 148/162 2:12:28 3030 Deanna Mcintyre F40-49 66/77 20/24
Enduro 149/162 2:12:48 2956 Kirstin Mahler F30-39 67/77 26/32
Enduro 150/162 2:13:11 2899 Lee-Ann Alton F30-39 68/77 27/32
Enduro 151/162 2:13:18 2840 Alexander Hayne M50-59 82/83 12/13
Enduro 152/162 2:13:47 2808 Melissa Carswell F30-39 69/77 28/32
Enduro 153/162 2:13:52 2923 Jeannine Avelino F30-39 70/77 29/32
Enduro 154/162 2:14:00 3075 Duffy Gillian NOAGE 83/ 2/2
Enduro 155/162 2:17:27 3033 Melissa Carriere F30-39 71/77 30/32
Enduro 156/162 2:19:54 2990 Erika Lofstrand F30-39 72/77 31/32
Enduro 157/162 2:25:57 3025 Heidi Hughes F40-49 73/77 21/24
Enduro 158/162 2:25:57 3019 Gina Leung F40-49 74/77 22/24
Enduro 159/162 2:30:45 2860 Eugenio Di Prinzio M50-59 84/83 13/13
Enduro 160/162 2:46:18 2976 Sam Leung F40-49 75/77 23/24
Enduro 161/162 2:46:18 2822 Lynette Fraser F40-49 76/77 24/24
Enduro 162/162 2:46:19 2974 Jennifer Hightower F30-39 77/77 32/32