Startline

5 Peaks - Alice Lake

Squamish, BC - April 14, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/216 0:58:08 2109 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/99 1/45
Enduro 2/216 0:58:42 2283 Blair Zimmerman M50-59 2/99 1/13
Enduro 3/216 0:59:00 2089 Zac Gartside M20-29 3/99 1/10
Enduro 4/216 0:59:02 2189 Thomas Morrison M20-29 4/99 2/10
Enduro 5/216 0:59:38 2096 David Gordon M30-39 5/99 1/25
Enduro 6/216 1:02:37 2005 Herman Alagao M40-49 6/99 2/45
Enduro 7/216 1:03:30 2035 Rich Carmona M30-39 7/99 2/25
Enduro 8/216 1:04:20 2001 Timothy Ainge M20-29 8/99 3/10
Enduro 9/216 1:04:26 2099 Chantelle Groenewoud F20-29 1/117 1/16
Enduro 10/216 1:05:09 2084 Jilly Fong F50-59 2/117 1/14
Enduro 11/216 1:05:26 2026 Ryan Bremner M40-49 9/99 3/45
Enduro 12/216 1:06:06 2141 Michael Kinney M40-49 10/99 4/45
Enduro 13/216 1:06:08 2281 Adrianah Wyatt F30-39 3/117 1/42
Enduro 14/216 1:06:21 2022 Laurel Booker F20-29 4/117 2/16
Enduro 15/216 1:06:26 2200 Derek Neilson M40-49 11/99 5/45
Enduro 16/216 1:07:56 2072 Peter Drysdale M40-49 12/99 6/45
Enduro 17/216 1:08:05 2025 Dominic Brecher M40-49 13/99 7/45
Enduro 18/216 1:09:28 2060 Aaron De Jong M30-39 14/99 3/25
Enduro 19/216 1:09:46 2252 Bill Tanzola M40-49 15/99 8/45
Enduro 20/216 1:10:26 2187 Reggie Morisset M40-49 16/99 9/45
Enduro 21/216 1:10:51 2108 Mark Hanson M40-49 17/99 10/45
Enduro 22/216 1:11:00 2049 Graham Colby M30-39 18/99 4/25
Enduro 23/216 1:11:03 2070 Christy Drever F30-39 5/117 2/42
Enduro 24/216 1:11:17 2149 Scott Laird M20-29 19/99 4/10
Enduro 25/216 1:11:22 2222 John Redpath M40-49 20/99 11/45
Enduro 26/216 1:11:25 2271 Ben West M40-49 21/99 12/45
Enduro 27/216 1:11:26 2299 Zoe Dawson F30-39 6/117 3/42
Enduro 28/216 1:11:48 2150 Michael Lake M20-29 22/99 5/10
Enduro 29/216 1:12:30 2251 Mark Sumka M20-29 23/99 6/10
Enduro 30/216 1:12:35 2282 Lauren Zakaluzny F30-39 7/117 4/42
Enduro 31/216 1:13:24 2205 Freya Orban F20-29 8/117 3/16
Enduro 32/216 1:13:47 2235 Taylor Sharpe M30-39 24/99 5/25
Enduro 33/216 1:14:06 2063 Dave Deckert M30-39 25/99 6/25
Enduro 34/216 1:14:11 2138 Adrian Kempton M40-49 26/99 13/45
Enduro 35/216 1:14:36 2130 Rebecca Jackson-Harrop F30-39 9/117 5/42
Enduro 36/216 1:14:39 2029 Peter Buchholz M40-49 27/99 14/45
Enduro 37/216 1:14:42 2280 John Woolgar M50-59 28/99 2/13
Enduro 38/216 1:14:51 2230 Kathy Rung F40-49 10/117 1/39
Enduro 39/216 1:15:12 2050 Chris Collition M40-49 29/99 15/45
Enduro 40/216 1:15:21 2188 Cameron Morrell M50-59 30/99 3/13
Enduro 41/216 1:15:56 2097 Rudi Grant M40-49 31/99 16/45
Enduro 42/216 1:16:05 2061 Paul Deakin M40-49 32/99 17/45
Enduro 43/216 1:16:05 2062 Cole Deakin M15-19 33/99 1/2
Enduro 44/216 1:16:06 2066 Matt Diederichs M30-39 34/99 7/25
Enduro 45/216 1:16:11 2048 Brian Clements M40-49 35/99 18/45
Enduro 46/216 1:16:15 2296 Elizabeth Buhler F40-49 11/117 2/39
Enduro 47/216 1:16:54 2294 Sepetur Davani M30-39 36/99 8/25
Enduro 48/216 1:17:09 2037 Jonas Caruana M30-39 37/99 9/25
Enduro 49/216 1:17:54 2086 Katherine Fraser F40-49 12/117 3/39
Enduro 50/216 1:18:31 2016 Ryan Benson M40-49 38/99 19/45
Enduro 51/216 1:18:32 2270 Jonathan Weinzierl M20-29 39/99 7/10
Enduro 52/216 1:18:38 2269 Dave Weightman M50-59 40/99 4/13
Enduro 53/216 1:18:54 2165 Tim Ludeman M50-59 41/99 5/13
Enduro 54/216 1:18:58 2277 Sean Wilson M30-39 42/99 10/25
Enduro 55/216 1:18:59 2094 David Godsall M30-39 43/99 11/25
Enduro 56/216 1:19:07 2154 Meghan Lea F40-49 13/117 4/39
Enduro 57/216 1:19:07 2136 Alex Kastelen M30-39 44/99 12/25
Enduro 58/216 1:19:17 2004 Joshua Alagao M15-19 45/99 2/2
Enduro 59/216 1:19:30 2101 Graham Gullans M30-39 46/99 13/25
Enduro 60/216 1:19:44 2234 Phillip Scott M40-49 47/99 20/45
Enduro 61/216 1:20:09 2044 Marty Chow M40-49 48/99 21/45
Enduro 62/216 1:20:10 2056 Stephen Daniels M50-59 49/99 6/13
Enduro 63/216 1:20:12 2087 Bob Frazer M40-49 50/99 22/45
Enduro 64/216 1:20:17 2021 Laurie Bogue F60-69 14/117 1/3
Enduro 65/216 1:20:40 2144 Leslie Kos F30-39 15/117 6/42
Enduro 66/216 1:20:49 2220 Scott Pressnail M30-39 51/99 14/25
Enduro 67/216 1:20:58 2135 Brian Kask M40-49 52/99 23/45
Enduro 68/216 1:21:27 2233 Marion Schoeler F50-59 16/117 2/14
Enduro 69/216 1:21:34 2095 Greg Goodwin M40-49 53/99 24/45
Enduro 70/216 1:21:35 2246 Lindsay Staniforth F40-49 17/117 5/39
Enduro 71/216 1:22:11 2090 Alexa Geddes F20-29 18/117 4/16
Enduro 72/216 1:22:13 2073 Brad Dueck M40-49 54/99 25/45
Enduro 73/216 1:22:21 2128 Laura Jackowich F20-29 19/117 5/16
Enduro 74/216 1:22:33 2033 James Burris M40-49 55/99 26/45
Enduro 75/216 1:22:39 2106 John Halliday M40-49 56/99 27/45
Enduro 76/216 1:22:54 2174 Jennifer Mcconkey F30-39 20/117 7/42
Enduro 77/216 1:23:40 2172 Louie Martinez M30-39 57/99 15/25
Enduro 78/216 1:23:44 2085 Eric Fought M20-29 58/99 8/10
Enduro 79/216 1:24:07 2259 Nadia Van Der Merwe F30-39 21/117 8/42
Enduro 80/216 1:24:26 2240 Sian Slawson F30-39 22/117 9/42
Enduro 81/216 1:24:31 2002 David Aitken M30-39 59/99 16/25
Enduro 82/216 1:24:38 2020 Regan Bogue F30-39 23/117 10/42
Enduro 83/216 1:24:40 2164 Scott Lucyk M30-39 60/99 17/25
Enduro 84/216 1:24:42 2147 Allison Kraby F30-39 24/117 11/42
Enduro 85/216 1:24:50 2031 Kevin Buhler M40-49 61/99 28/45
Enduro 86/216 1:24:54 2218 Conny Pitzschel F50-59 25/117 3/14
Enduro 87/216 1:24:56 2013 Samantha Barnes F20-29 26/117 6/16
Enduro 88/216 1:25:09 2054 Karley Cunningham F40-49 27/117 6/39
Enduro 89/216 1:25:34 2145 Peter Koster M30-39 62/99 18/25
Enduro 90/216 1:25:40 2014 Darren Bellingham M50-59 63/99 7/13
Enduro 91/216 1:25:40 2155 Mila Leetch F30-39 28/117 12/42
Enduro 92/216 1:25:41 2102 Leah Guloien F30-39 29/117 13/42
Enduro 93/216 1:26:00 2122 Autumn Hughes F30-39 30/117 14/42
Enduro 94/216 1:26:29 2069 Rachel Doores F30-39 31/117 15/42
Enduro 95/216 1:26:34 2008 Sterling Arndt M40-49 64/99 29/45
Enduro 96/216 1:26:38 2186 Moe Moghaddasian M30-39 65/99 19/25
Enduro 97/216 1:26:42 2279 Tamara Woolgar F40-49 32/117 7/39
Enduro 98/216 1:27:03 2293 Ann-Marie O'keefe F50-59 33/117 4/14
Enduro 99/216 1:27:05 2239 Greg Skerratt M40-49 66/99 30/45
Enduro 100/216 1:27:28 2042 Chloe Chen F15-19 34/117 1/1
Enduro 101/216 1:27:32 2043 Raymond Chen M50-59 67/99 8/13
Enduro 102/216 1:27:40 2053 Tiffany Cunha F30-39 35/117 16/42
Enduro 103/216 1:27:41 2219 Jessica Poitras F30-39 36/117 17/42
Enduro 104/216 1:27:45 2118 Jennifer Heyries F30-39 37/117 18/42
Enduro 105/216 1:28:10 2168 Mandy Maciver F50-59 38/117 5/14
Enduro 106/216 1:28:33 2125 Jeff Humphries M40-49 68/99 31/45
Enduro 107/216 1:29:00 2236 Marisa Shearing F30-39 39/117 19/42
Enduro 108/216 1:29:07 2208 Susanne Ouellet F20-29 40/117 7/16
Enduro 109/216 1:29:25 2059 Marley Daviduk F30-39 41/117 20/42
Enduro 110/216 1:29:28 2081 Christopher Farrar M30-39 69/99 20/25
Enduro 111/216 1:29:35 2151 Jenna Lamont F30-39 42/117 21/42
Enduro 112/216 1:29:38 2209 Peter Ouzounov M30-39 70/99 21/25
Enduro 113/216 1:29:58 2275 Jessica Williams F30-39 43/117 22/42
Enduro 114/216 1:30:12 2074 Kirsti Dueck F40-49 44/117 8/39
Enduro 115/216 1:30:35 2166 Jaime Lux F30-39 45/117 23/42
Enduro 116/216 1:30:54 2179 Patrick Mckinnon M40-49 71/99 32/45
Enduro 117/216 1:30:55 2075 Elianne Dugal F01-14 46/117 1/1
Enduro 118/216 1:30:55 2076 Simon Dugal M40-49 72/99 33/45
Enduro 119/216 1:31:00 2055 Cian Dalton M30-39 73/99 22/25
Enduro 120/216 1:31:21 2197 Heather Munroe F40-49 47/117 9/39
Enduro 121/216 1:32:11 2206 Kathleen Oscadal F30-39 48/117 24/42
Enduro 122/216 1:32:33 2019 Kelly Bodutch F40-49 49/117 10/39
Enduro 123/216 1:32:42 2018 Veronica Bilina F30-39 50/117 25/42
Enduro 124/216 1:32:58 2214 Joanna Pedersen F40-49 51/117 11/39
Enduro 125/216 1:33:09 2247 Matt Steel M40-49 74/99 34/45
Enduro 126/216 1:33:35 2185 Maxine Mikolay F50-59 52/117 6/14
Enduro 127/216 1:34:09 2202 Alison Nowak F30-39 53/117 26/42
Enduro 128/216 1:34:32 2221 Shane Ramsey M40-49 75/99 35/45
Enduro 129/216 1:34:34 2171 Genevieve Martin F40-49 54/117 12/39
Enduro 130/216 1:34:43 2041 Fred Chapman M40-49 76/99 36/45
Enduro 131/216 1:34:59 2182 John Mcvey M60-69 77/99 1/3
Enduro 132/216 1:35:18 2115 Chelsea Henderson F20-29 55/117 8/16
Enduro 133/216 1:35:30 2194 Laura Mossey F40-49 56/117 13/39
Enduro 134/216 1:35:33 2190 Adrienne Morrison F20-29 57/117 9/16
Enduro 135/216 1:36:24 2285 Jessica Zwaagstra F20-29 58/117 10/16
Enduro 136/216 1:36:24 2204 Lynnette Oliver F20-29 59/117 11/16
Enduro 137/216 1:36:27 2196 Victor Munoz M40-49 78/99 37/45
Enduro 138/216 1:36:33 2201 Nicole Norris F30-39 60/117 27/42
Enduro 139/216 1:36:36 2064 Konstantinos Dedas M01-14 79/99 1/1
Enduro 140/216 1:37:20 2198 Mike Munslow M40-49 80/99 38/45
Enduro 141/216 1:37:25 2140 Morteza Khalili M50-59 81/99 9/13
Enduro 142/216 1:37:38 2065 Julia Dennis F40-49 61/117 14/39
Enduro 143/216 1:37:50 2278 Jennifer Woo F30-39 62/117 28/42
Enduro 144/216 1:38:02 2015 Agnes Benna F70-99 63/117 1/1
Enduro 145/216 1:38:05 2192 Brent Morson M40-49 82/99 39/45
Enduro 146/216 1:38:10 2228 Sharon Ross F20-29 64/117 12/16
Enduro 147/216 1:38:20 2248 Dave Stephen M60-69 83/99 2/3
Enduro 148/216 1:38:44 2127 Alexandra Inglis F30-39 65/117 29/42
Enduro 149/216 1:39:06 2047 Chris Clarke M40-49 84/99 40/45
Enduro 150/216 1:39:21 2268 Melanie Webster F20-29 66/117 13/16
Enduro 151/216 1:39:28 2024 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 85/99 41/45
Enduro 152/216 1:40:01 2195 Rebecca Mudge Elliott F40-49 67/117 15/39
Enduro 153/216 1:40:14 2242 Kirsten Smith F20-29 68/117 14/16
Enduro 154/216 1:40:27 2091 Andrea Gemmell F40-49 69/117 16/39
Enduro 155/216 1:40:59 2080 Ye Fan M30-39 86/99 23/25
Enduro 156/216 1:41:05 2052 John Crehan M30-39 87/99 24/25
Enduro 157/216 1:42:14 2131 Terry Jarvis M50-59 88/99 10/13
Enduro 158/216 1:42:23 2223 Danielle Robb F30-39 70/117 30/42
Enduro 159/216 1:43:37 2027 Jennifer Browning F30-39 71/117 31/42
Enduro 160/216 1:43:37 2274 Melanie Williams F50-59 72/117 7/14
Enduro 161/216 1:43:43 2170 Kirstin Mahler F30-39 73/117 32/42
Enduro 162/216 1:43:46 2272 Ivan White M50-59 89/99 11/13
Enduro 163/216 1:44:24 2237 Jenny Sheehan F40-49 74/117 17/39
Enduro 164/216 1:44:42 2036 Melissa Carriere F30-39 75/117 33/42
Enduro 165/216 1:44:53 2231 Trish Sare F50-59 76/117 8/14
Enduro 166/216 1:44:55 2010 Rheal Arsenault M40-49 90/99 42/45
Enduro 167/216 1:45:04 2030 Kris Budisa M40-49 91/99 43/45
Enduro 168/216 1:45:32 2265 Magee Walker F30-39 77/117 34/42
Enduro 169/216 1:46:04 2143 Randy Klassen M50-59 92/99 12/13
Enduro 170/216 1:46:20 2298 Sommer Ferris F40-49 78/117 18/39
Enduro 171/216 1:46:21 2297 Kristina Bell F40-49 79/117 19/39
Enduro 172/216 1:47:05 2273 Kaitlyn White F20-29 80/117 15/16
Enduro 173/216 1:47:09 570 Ravindar Gill F40-49 81/117 20/39
Enduro 174/216 1:47:31 2157 Shirley Leibovitch F40-49 82/117 21/39
Enduro 175/216 1:48:23 2191 Erika Morson F40-49 83/117 22/39
Enduro 176/216 1:49:32 2006 Sean Allt M30-39 93/99 25/25
Enduro 177/216 1:49:47 2253 Liz Thirsk F50-59 84/117 9/14
Enduro 178/216 1:49:48 2134 Heather Kahle F40-49 85/117 23/39
Enduro 179/216 1:50:02 2180 Kimberley Mcmullen F40-49 86/117 24/39
Enduro 180/216 1:51:07 2284 Vera Zivny F40-49 87/117 25/39
Enduro 181/216 1:51:39 2199 Paula Naylor F50-59 88/117 10/14
Enduro 182/216 1:51:39 2225 Jose Rodriguez M50-59 94/99 13/13
Enduro 183/216 1:52:16 2267 Shacara Wasilieff F40-49 89/117 26/39
Enduro 184/216 1:52:55 2177 Trisha Mcdowall F50-59 90/117 11/14
Enduro 185/216 1:52:57 2121 Travis Hoheisel M20-29 95/99 9/10
Enduro 186/216 1:53:03 2112 Gehad Hegazy M20-29 96/99 10/10
Enduro 187/216 1:53:03 2226 Jocelynn Rooke F40-49 91/117 27/39
Enduro 188/216 1:53:27 2139 Janice Kennedy F60-69 92/117 2/3
Enduro 189/216 1:53:37 2210 Angela Pallister F30-39 93/117 35/42
Enduro 190/216 1:55:24 2241 Tyler Smith M40-49 97/99 44/45
Enduro 191/216 1:55:39 2256 Sara Tyne F30-39 94/117 36/42
Enduro 192/216 1:55:56 2079 Leah Efford F40-49 95/117 28/39
Enduro 193/216 1:55:57 2245 Keely Speton Harvey F40-49 96/117 29/39
Enduro 194/216 1:58:03 2243 Cori Smith F30-39 97/117 37/42
Enduro 195/216 1:58:03 2111 Jessie Hawkes F20-29 98/117 16/16
Enduro 196/216 1:58:26 2107 Sarah Hancock F30-39 99/117 38/42
Enduro 197/216 1:59:22 2178 Deanna Mcintyre F40-49 100/117 30/39
Enduro 198/216 2:00:14 2244 Ian Smith M60-69 98/99 3/3
Enduro 199/216 2:01:11 2083 Sue Ferguson F50-59 101/117 12/14
Enduro 200/216 2:01:15 2082 Glenda Feldman F60-69 102/117 3/3
Enduro 201/216 2:03:24 2110 Liz Harris F40-49 103/117 31/39
Enduro 202/216 2:06:22 2162 Erika Lofstrand F30-39 104/117 39/42
Enduro 203/216 2:07:51 2120 Meredith Hodder F40-49 105/117 32/39
Enduro 204/216 2:08:57 2260 Glen Vance M40-49 99/99 45/45
Enduro 205/216 2:09:14 2100 Monika Grzelak F30-39 106/117 40/42
Enduro 206/216 2:09:30 2012 Jeannine Avelino F30-39 107/117 41/42
Enduro 207/216 2:09:42 2167 Gina Lyon F40-49 108/117 33/39
Enduro 208/216 2:09:56 2257 Lisa Upton F40-49 109/117 34/39
Enduro 209/216 2:10:50 2159 Sam Leung F40-49 110/117 35/39
Enduro 210/216 2:10:51 2119 Jennifer Hightower F30-39 111/117 42/42
Enduro 211/216 2:12:26 2123 Heidi Hughes F40-49 112/117 36/39
Enduro 212/216 2:12:27 2160 Gina Leung F40-49 113/117 37/39
Enduro 213/216 2:17:54 2163 Alice Lotfali-Sellers F50-59 114/117 13/14
Enduro 214/216 2:19:19 2211 Tanya Paquette F40-49 115/117 38/39
Enduro 215/216 2:19:20 2077 Sandra Dumond F50-59 116/117 14/14
Enduro 216/216 2:22:03 2032 Christine Burnham F40-49 117/117 39/39