Startline

Vancouver Island Trail Series - Cobble Hill

Cobble Hill, BC - October 20, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Long Course 1/94 1:46:43 2889 Andrew Russell M30-39 1/51 1/14
Long Course 2/94 1:54:11 2872 Jamie Dunnett M40-49 2/51 1/21
Long Course 3/94 1:56:45 2890 Jonathan Noel M20-29 3/51 1/5
Long Course 4/94 1:59:42 2972 Gregory Lariviere M20-29 4/51 2/5
Long Course 5/94 2:09:42 2967 Patricia Roney F30-39 1/43 1/13
Long Course 6/94 2:12:26 2941 Adrian Walton M40-49 5/51 2/21
Long Course 7/94 2:12:57 2834 James Richardson M40-49 6/51 3/21
Long Course 8/94 2:15:04 2895 Paul Auton M30-39 7/51 2/14
Long Course 9/94 2:16:10 2874 Chauncey Mceachern M20-29 8/51 3/5
Long Course 10/94 2:16:41 2984 Gary Duncan M60-69 9/51 1/4
Long Course 11/94 2:18:28 2930 Aoibhe Glynn F30-39 2/43 2/13
Long Course 12/94 2:18:34 2835 Drayson Akhurst M40-49 10/51 4/21
Long Course 13/94 2:18:39 2962 Dave Small M40-49 11/51 5/21
Long Course 14/94 2:19:28 2870 Orphee Bernard M40-49 12/51 6/21
Long Course 15/94 2:20:23 2956 Benjy Brooks M40-49 13/51 7/21
Long Course 16/94 2:20:37 2879 Jeff Hilton M40-49 14/51 8/21
Long Course 17/94 2:22:00 2929 Craig Nix M30-39 15/51 3/14
Long Course 18/94 2:22:49 2913 Todd Gleinzer M40-49 16/51 9/21
Long Course 19/94 2:24:14 2953 Joshua Walters M30-39 17/51 4/14
Long Course 20/94 2:24:47 2955 Meaghan O'brien F30-39 3/43 3/13
Long Course 21/94 2:24:58 2974 Silas Brownsey M40-49 18/51 10/21
Long Course 22/94 2:28:24 2939 Ian Mcgiffin M30-39 19/51 5/14
Long Course 23/94 2:28:46 2867 Shauna Huggins` F30-39 4/43 4/13
Long Course 24/94 2:28:49 2976 John Cockburn M50-59 20/51 1/5
Long Course 25/94 2:29:37 2838 Carol Koster F30-39 5/43 5/13
Long Course 26/94 2:29:38 2828 Simon Conde M20-29 21/51 4/5
Long Course 27/94 2:30:10 2833 Emily Solsberg F30-39 6/43 6/13
Long Course 28/94 2:30:40 2981 Kyle Weagant M30-39 22/51 6/14
Long Course 29/94 2:32:18 2832 Ambrose Liefting M30-39 23/51 7/14
Long Course 30/94 2:32:30 2807 Brent Scott M60-69 24/51 2/4
Long Course 31/94 2:32:33 2964 Brian Fairfield-Carter M50-59 25/51 2/5
Long Course 32/94 2:33:26 2839 Scott Lovely M50-59 26/51 3/5
Long Course 33/94 2:35:25 2894 Kevin Jickling M40-49 27/51 11/21
Long Course 34/94 2:37:11 2961 Brent Hughes M30-39 28/51 8/14
Long Course 35/94 2:37:19 2847 Kevin Knock M40-49 29/51 12/21
Long Course 36/94 2:38:40 2845 Jeffrey Connors M30-39 30/51 9/14
Long Course 37/94 2:38:55 2948 Andre Erlank M30-39 31/51 10/14
Long Course 38/94 2:38:56 2934 Barry Hull M40-49 32/51 13/21
Long Course 39/94 2:40:47 2871 Doug Mcguire M40-49 33/51 14/21
Long Course 40/94 2:41:18 2823 Russell Beck M20-29 34/51 5/5
Long Course 41/94 2:41:37 2921 Cyrus Molavi M30-39 35/51 11/14
Long Course 42/94 2:41:39 2820 Maddie Naswell F20-29 7/43 1/6
Long Course 43/94 2:43:05 2906 Alex Cecill F30-39 8/43 7/13
Long Course 44/94 2:43:10 2918 Alex Kortum M40-49 36/51 15/21
Long Course 45/94 2:43:19 2826 Zoe Berkey F20-29 9/43 2/6
Long Course 46/94 2:44:16 2899 Reg Willick M50-59 37/51 4/5
Long Course 47/94 2:46:13 2920 Charlene Waldner F40-49 10/43 1/11
Long Course 48/94 2:46:55 2848 Chad Garretsee M40-49 38/51 16/21
Long Course 49/94 2:47:09 2840 Tiffany Wong F30-39 11/43 8/13
Long Course 50/94 2:47:09 2837 Jenna Wickham F30-39 12/43 9/13
Long Course 51/94 2:47:37 2959 Meredith Kennedy F40-49 13/43 2/11
Long Course 52/94 2:47:39 2973 Lisa Fehr F40-49 14/43 3/11
Long Course 53/94 2:47:42 2900 Jonathan Lacerte M40-49 39/51 17/21
Long Course 54/94 2:50:02 2873 Sarah Larsen F30-39 15/43 10/13
Long Course 55/94 2:50:47 2888 Gavin Tadek Then M60-69 40/51 3/4
Long Course 56/94 2:51:01 2950 Andrea Pask F30-39 16/43 11/13
Long Course 57/94 2:51:31 2885 Amelie Duquette F20-29 17/43 3/6
Long Course 58/94 2:52:14 2937 Grant Burgess M40-49 41/51 18/21
Long Course 59/94 2:52:16 2849 Alexa Blacklock F40-49 18/43 4/11
Long Course 60/94 2:52:23 2946 Melinda Williamson F50-59 19/43 1/11
Long Course 61/94 2:54:56 2806 Brad Williams M40-49 42/51 19/21
Long Course 62/94 2:55:35 2814 John Ingram M70-99 43/51 1/2
Long Course 63/94 2:56:20 2949 Dave Neal M40-49 44/51 20/21
Long Course 64/94 2:56:50 2898 Pauline Nielsen F40-49 20/43 5/11
Long Course 65/94 2:56:51 2822 David Huntley M30-39 45/51 12/14
Long Course 66/94 3:00:24 2846 Carol May F50-59 21/43 2/11
Long Course 67/94 3:00:33 2864 John Durkin M70-99 46/51 2/2
Long Course 68/94 3:00:34 2942 Lana Smith F50-59 22/43 3/11
Long Course 69/94 3:02:05 2975 Vivian Leung F30-39 23/43 12/13
Long Course 70/94 3:02:51 2841 Morgan Leroy F20-29 24/43 4/6
Long Course 71/94 3:03:34 2878 Dena Arkell F40-49 25/43 6/11
Long Course 72/94 3:04:58 2813 Cathy Clark F60-69 26/43 1/2
Long Course 73/94 3:05:01 2940 Jodi Mucha F50-59 27/43 4/11
Long Course 74/94 3:14:04 2843 Lisa Marshall F40-49 28/43 7/11
Long Course 75/94 3:16:45 2881 Nicole Norris F30-39 29/43 13/13
Long Course 76/94 3:16:49 2852 Helen Gibbons F40-49 30/43 8/11
Long Course 77/94 3:18:16 2809 Steve Blacklock M40-49 47/51 21/21
Long Course 78/94 3:22:05 2862 Tommy Mlazgar M30-39 48/51 13/14
Long Course 79/94 3:22:24 2923 Allison Waldick F20-29 31/43 5/6
Long Course 80/94 3:24:00 2977 Wendy Rockafellow F50-59 32/43 5/11
Long Course 81/94 3:24:03 2966 Eric Guillemot M60-69 49/51 4/4
Long Course 82/94 3:25:44 2965 Mia Sevigny F50-59 33/43 6/11
Long Course 83/94 3:31:48 2825 Sarah Burrell F40-49 34/43 9/11
Long Course 84/94 3:33:31 2915 Mackenzie Curran F20-29 35/43 6/6
Long Course 85/94 3:34:39 2978 Rhonda Vertefeuille F40-49 36/43 10/11
Long Course 86/94 3:36:16 2960 Lisa Hoffner F60-69 37/43 2/2
Long Course 87/94 3:39:32 2824 Tom Lennox M30-39 50/51 14/14
Long Course 88/94 3:48:03 2963 Allan Mcneely M50-59 51/51 5/5
Long Course 89/94 3:53:26 2854 Brenda Norn F50-59 38/43 7/11
Long Course 90/94 3:53:27 2865 Susan St John F50-59 39/43 8/11
Long Course 91/94 3:57:27 2861 Anne Heyes F50-59 40/43 9/11
Long Course 92/94 3:58:51 2842 Pam Leroy F50-59 41/43 10/11
Long Course 93/94 4:19:41 2917 Yvonne Kemeny F50-59 42/43 11/11
Long Course 94/94 4:19:50 752 Catherine Clark F40-49 43/43 11/11