Startline

BCBR Day 6

North Vancouver, BC - July 12, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 6 1/586 1:06:53 1 Geoff Kabush Squamish SOLO MEN   1/130
Day 6 2/586 1:07:29 10 Francois Bailly-Maitre Lajoux SOLO MEN   2/130
Day 6 3/586 1:09:14 2 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   3/130
Day 6 4/586 1:09:33 8 Kerry Werner Birdsboro SOLO MEN   4/130
Day 6 5/586 1:11:03 5 Sam Schultz Missoula SOLO MEN   5/130
Day 6 6/586 1:12:17 6 Jeremiah Bishop Harrisonburg Va SOLO MEN   6/130
Day 6 7/586 1:12:27 4 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   7/130
Day 6 8/586 1:16:07 3 Tim Johnson Topsfield SOLO MEN   8/130
Day 6 9/586 1:16:15 7 Karl Platt Osthofen SOLO MEN   9/130
Day 6 10/586 1:16:19 190 Etienne Haller Saint Baldoph SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/158
Day 6 11/586 1:17:50 146 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   10/130
Day 6 12/586 1:17:54 19 Adrien Mantez Les Fourgs SOLO MEN   11/130
Day 6 13/586 1:17:56 276 David Mateu Figueres SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/158
Day 6 14/586 1:18:47 178 Samuel Normand La Cluse Et Mijoux SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/158
Day 6 15/586 1:19:21 133 Corey Stelljes Madison SOLO MEN   12/130
Day 6 16/586 1:19:42 46 Josh Prentice Reedy Creek SOLO MEN   13/130
Day 6 17/586 1:20:04 25 Brent Miller Christchurch SOLO MEN   14/130
Day 6 18/586 1:20:38 4664249 Katerina Nash Prachatice SOLO WOMEN   1/22
Day 6 19/586 1:20:41 239 Scott Simpson Cultus Lake SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/158
Day 6 20/586 1:20:41 377 John Verdonk Rosedale SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/85
Day 6 21/586 1:21:17 83 Shawn Bunnin Calgary SOLO MEN   15/130
Day 6 22/586 1:21:47 20441 Anthony Mayr Sarnen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/53
Day 6 23/586 1:21:48 20442 Sam Kummrow Sarnen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/53
Day 6 24/586 1:22:16 237 Nathan Mckay Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/158
Day 6 25/586 1:22:35 167 Dan Mahlum Encinitas SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/158
Day 6 26/586 1:22:44 262 Jason Lorenz Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/158
Day 6 27/586 1:22:51 152 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/158
Day 6 28/586 1:23:00 318 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/158
Day 6 29/586 1:23:08 70 Trevor Howard Abbotsford SOLO MEN   16/130
Day 6 30/586 1:23:11 13 Stefan Moser North Vancouver SOLO MEN   17/130
Day 6 31/586 1:23:11 150 Matt Shandro Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/158
Day 6 32/586 1:23:20 20572 Trygve Sande Oppdal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/53
Day 6 33/586 1:24:02 97 Josep Rubio Figueres SOLO MEN   18/130
Day 6 34/586 1:24:03 151 Erik Bakke Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/158
Day 6 35/586 1:24:06 45 Curtis Spencer Vancouver SOLO MEN   19/130
Day 6 36/586 1:24:20 67 Chris Stahl Abbotsford SOLO MEN   20/130
Day 6 37/586 1:24:23 20212 Ruben Salzgeber Golden TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/37
Day 6 38/586 1:24:28 43 Declan Unsworth Jasper SOLO MEN   21/130
Day 6 39/586 1:24:43 431 Brady Fleguel North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/158
Day 6 40/586 1:24:52 415 Dana Ruddy Jasper SOLO MEN   22/130
Day 6 41/586 1:25:20 417 Todd Davis Seattle SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/85
Day 6 42/586 1:25:24 234 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Oaxaca SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/158
Day 6 43/586 1:25:51 439 Simon-Pierre Gauthier Montreal SOLO MEN   23/130
Day 6 44/586 1:25:57 95 Michael Jordan Telkwa SOLO MEN   24/130
Day 6 45/586 1:26:03 249 Diego Banfi Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/158
Day 6 46/586 1:26:31 80 Phil Gray Dorking SOLO MEN   25/130
Day 6 47/586 1:26:41 26 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   2/22
Day 6 48/586 1:26:51 390 Jason Cameron North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/85
Day 6 49/586 1:26:54 260 Chris Fraser Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/158
Day 6 50/586 1:26:58 259 Daniel Echavarri Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/158
Day 6 51/586 1:27:06 15 Andrew Robinson Calgary SOLO MEN   26/130
Day 6 52/586 1:27:49 91 Jef De Coster Aarschot SOLO MEN   27/130
Day 6 53/586 1:28:09 435 Mike Rauch Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/158
Day 6 54/586 1:28:25 126 Dustin Sitterding Nashville SOLO MEN   28/130
Day 6 55/586 1:28:50 320 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/85
Day 6 56/586 1:29:11 20782 Kevin Ishaug Bloomington TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/53
Day 6 57/586 1:29:53 59 Iban Amias Markina Xemein SOLO MEN   29/130
Day 6 58/586 1:30:00 84 Matthias Schwarze Perth SOLO MEN   30/130
Day 6 59/586 1:30:25 300 Robert Parniak Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/158
Day 6 60/586 1:30:28 20062 Jeremy De Beusscher Sart-Dames-Avelines TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/37
Day 6 61/586 1:30:29 20061 Alexandre Amato Corbais TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/37
Day 6 62/586 1:30:32 4664293 Hannah Finchamp Kennewick SOLO WOMEN   3/22
Day 6 63/586 1:30:46 9 Michael Simek Christchurch SOLO MEN   31/130
Day 6 64/586 1:30:46 20452 Sascha Piechowski Berlin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/53
Day 6 65/586 1:30:47 20451 Konstantin Henschen Berlin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/53
Day 6 66/586 1:30:50 119 Nathaniel Claus Kobe SOLO MEN   32/130
Day 6 67/586 1:31:10 132 Dave Gray Rotorua SOLO MEN   33/130
Day 6 68/586 1:31:13 399 Michel Frei Court SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/85
Day 6 69/586 1:31:16 129 David Huntley Cowichan Bay SOLO MEN   34/130
Day 6 70/586 1:31:23 303 Rodrigo Errazuriz Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/158
Day 6 71/586 1:31:49 192 Pascal Bonaventure La Jolla SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/158
Day 6 72/586 1:32:02 302 Eric Dupuis Layton SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/158
Day 6 73/586 1:32:58 89 Matthew Hewson Edmonton SOLO MEN   35/130
Day 6 74/586 1:33:49 20571 Geir Plassen Oppdal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/53
Day 6 75/586 1:34:24 20181 Greg Goodall Cape Town TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/37
Day 6 76/586 1:34:25 20182 Jean De Villiers Cape Town TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/37
Day 6 77/586 1:34:39 20161 Ben Breckenridge North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/37
Day 6 78/586 1:34:52 21132 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/32
Day 6 79/586 1:34:54 21131 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/32
Day 6 80/586 1:35:28 20772 Ken Winston San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/28
Day 6 81/586 1:35:29 20771 Guy Sutton San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/28
Day 6 82/586 1:35:39 273 Julian Mudge Brixham SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/158
Day 6 83/586 1:35:54 212 Kim Pliniussen Bogense SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/158
Day 6 84/586 1:36:00 20492 Jose Pinera Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/53
Day 6 85/586 1:36:02 118 Brian Duarte San Luis Jilotepeque SOLO MEN   36/130
Day 6 86/586 1:36:27 20591 Jacobus Grobbelaar Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/53
Day 6 87/586 1:36:36 137 Samuel Musy Dompierre Sur Mont SOLO MEN   37/130
Day 6 88/586 1:36:38 436 Aaron Harrison Nanaimo SOLO MEN   38/130
Day 6 89/586 1:36:46 20031 Isidro Ponce Quito TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/37
Day 6 90/586 1:36:46 20032 Gustavo Viteri Quito TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/37
Day 6 91/586 1:36:59 21 Ryan Chambers Calgary SOLO MEN   39/130
Day 6 92/586 1:37:13 4664323 Hielke Elferink Davos Dorf SOLO WOMEN   4/22
Day 6 93/586 1:37:16 20201 Bernhard Resch Allentown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/37
Day 6 94/586 1:37:20 434 Simon Blythe Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/158
Day 6 95/586 1:37:36 261 Sebastien Fleurent Mont-Tremblant SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/158
Day 6 96/586 1:37:39 135 Brady Leman Calgary SOLO MEN   40/130
Day 6 97/586 1:37:41 297 Kevin Claus Kobe SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/158
Day 6 98/586 1:37:45 20741 Carlos Cardemil Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/28
Day 6 99/586 1:37:45 20742 Patricio Diaz Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/28
Day 6 100/586 1:37:49 20202 Marty Mckeon Lancaster TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/37
Day 6 101/586 1:37:51 277 Tony Bravetti Brier SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/158
Day 6 102/586 1:37:53 21031 Josee Heppell Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/32
Day 6 103/586 1:37:53 21032 Claude Crepeau Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/32
Day 6 104/586 1:37:55 248 Mauricio Salas Grecia SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/158
Day 6 105/586 1:38:04 88 Juan Tirado Medellin SOLO MEN   41/130
Day 6 106/586 1:38:15 305 Kirk Grynwald Little Rock SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/158
Day 6 107/586 1:38:49 20562 Charles Patterson Jr Pittsburgh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/53
Day 6 108/586 1:38:51 64 Vlad Metaxa Brasov SOLO MEN   42/130
Day 6 109/586 1:38:59 309 Stuart Robson Wildwood SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/158
Day 6 110/586 1:39:01 79 Andreas Hagen Heriot Bay SOLO MEN   43/130
Day 6 111/586 1:39:10 284 Jordan Kenna North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/158
Day 6 112/586 1:39:16 403 Morten Hansen Homburg SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/85
Day 6 113/586 1:39:18 345 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/85
Day 6 114/586 1:39:19 20592 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/53
Day 6 115/586 1:39:35 23 Emily Shields Advance SOLO WOMEN   5/22
Day 6 116/586 1:39:38 223 Marc Banus Castellter Ol SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/158
Day 6 117/586 1:39:41 20262 Joseba Koldobika Albisua Zumarraga TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/37
Day 6 118/586 1:39:43 105 Johannes Riebl Danville SOLO MEN   44/130
Day 6 119/586 1:40:01 385 John Chambers Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/85
Day 6 120/586 1:40:32 153 Paul Austin North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/158
Day 6 121/586 1:40:47 121 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   45/130
Day 6 122/586 1:40:50 253 Daniel Sibeth Saint-Perreux SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/158
Day 6 123/586 1:40:55 155 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/158
Day 6 124/586 1:40:59 242 Netzer Quan Guatemala SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/158
Day 6 125/586 1:41:22 20102 Xabat Arrate Markina-Xemein TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/37
Day 6 126/586 1:41:26 39 Hannah Miller Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/22
Day 6 127/586 1:41:31 123 Johnathan Todd Dunsby SOLO MEN   46/130
Day 6 128/586 1:41:40 4664359 Jessica Dulong Victoria SOLO WOMEN   6/22
Day 6 129/586 1:41:43 375 Perry Klassen Abbotsford SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/85
Day 6 130/586 1:41:44 20391 Enrique Zenteno Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/53
Day 6 131/586 1:41:57 235 Paul Martin West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/158
Day 6 132/586 1:42:14 104 Ben Chan Balwyn SOLO MEN   47/130
Day 6 133/586 1:42:15 20392 Joaquin Lira Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/53
Day 6 134/586 1:42:27 411 Craig Mclaren Canmore SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/85
Day 6 135/586 1:42:29 20172 Erik Lavoie Saugerties TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/37
Day 6 136/586 1:42:38 315 Yaron Rapoport Kefr Vitkin SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/158
Day 6 137/586 1:42:48 314 Felipe Kanacri Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/158
Day 6 138/586 1:42:55 136 Noah Williams Knoxville SOLO MEN   48/130
Day 6 139/586 1:42:55 346 Kevin Jones Chelsea SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/85
Day 6 140/586 1:43:20 381 Jack Bryson Sechelt SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/85
Day 6 141/586 1:43:21 40 Jennifer Tillman Owings Mills SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/22
Day 6 142/586 1:43:21 20331 Vincent Giguere St-Jerome TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/53
Day 6 143/586 1:43:46 18 Kristofer Karwisch Hebron SOLO MEN   49/130
Day 6 144/586 1:43:58 424 Richard Merrick Agoura Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/85
Day 6 145/586 1:44:26 392 Spidalieri Antonio Lupsingen SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/85
Day 6 146/586 1:44:28 250 Matthew Jones Christchurch SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/158
Day 6 147/586 1:44:28 274 David Kishi Burnaby SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/158
Day 6 148/586 1:44:33 216 Andrew Griezic North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/158
Day 6 149/586 1:44:39 20142 Lewis Elliott Placentia TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/37
Day 6 150/586 1:44:42 337 Eric Pirius Minnetonka SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/85
Day 6 151/586 1:44:46 109 Roberto C Barron El Paso SOLO MEN   50/130
Day 6 152/586 1:44:46 21092 Pericles Gallegos Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/32
Day 6 153/586 1:44:47 51 Juan Jose Holguin Quito SOLO MEN   51/130
Day 6 154/586 1:44:47 21091 Gabriela Villacres Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/32
Day 6 155/586 1:44:59 229 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/158
Day 6 156/586 1:45:09 283 Powell Jones Sequim SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/158
Day 6 157/586 1:45:15 11 Danielle Hagen Heriot Bay SOLO WOMEN    
Day 6 158/586 1:45:19 131 Thomas Cleiren Villers La Ville SOLO MEN   52/130
Day 6 159/586 1:45:21 20491 Andres Errazuriz Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/53
Day 6 160/586 1:45:22 224 John Peachell Rossland SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/158
Day 6 161/586 1:45:23 263 Francisco Fernandez Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/158
Day 6 162/586 1:45:24 181 Jorge Hayler Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/158
Day 6 163/586 1:45:26 437 Jason Howlett Nanaimo SOLO MEN   53/130
Day 6 164/586 1:45:28 134 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   54/130
Day 6 165/586 1:45:49 279 Steve Cawley Kelowna SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/158
Day 6 166/586 1:46:00 20601 Jonathan Harrach Erie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/53
Day 6 167/586 1:46:05 31 Diego Brockmann Mexico City SOLO MEN   55/130
Day 6 168/586 1:46:21 20531 Sebastian Stolarski Sunnyvale TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/53
Day 6 169/586 1:46:21 21112 Brady Morrice Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/32
Day 6 170/586 1:46:27 20382 Guillaume Picard La Durantaye TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/53
Day 6 171/586 1:46:28 20381 Patrick Villeneuve Qu Bec TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/53
Day 6 172/586 1:46:30 20051 Stig Carlson Strandhagen Asker TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/37
Day 6 173/586 1:46:43 35 Matt Mcisaac Canmore SOLO MEN   56/130
Day 6 174/586 1:46:44 433 Miguel Figueroa SOLO MEN   57/130
Day 6 175/586 1:46:49 20761 Peter Corry Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/28
Day 6 176/586 1:46:51 222 Errol Denger Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/158
Day 6 177/586 1:46:52 20692 Mike Carter Austin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/28
Day 6 178/586 1:47:17 428 Marc Schwartz Belmont SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/158
Day 6 179/586 1:47:32 86 Cong Liu S Borg SOLO MEN   58/130
Day 6 180/586 1:47:33 20762 Wade Forsyth Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/28
Day 6 181/586 1:47:47 53 Jeanette Mayr Sarnen SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/22
Day 6 182/586 1:47:49 166 Rob Hall Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/158
Day 6 183/586 1:47:50 180 Jeremy Myrum St Louis Park SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/158
Day 6 184/586 1:47:50 214 Thomas Peddy Phoenix SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/158
Day 6 185/586 1:47:57 82 Yefry Avila Ti SOLO MEN   59/130
Day 6 186/586 1:48:05 238 Alfredo Moya Metepec SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/158
Day 6 187/586 1:48:17 165 Chris Durand Windsor SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/158
Day 6 188/586 1:48:37 156 Dana Gaudet Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/158
Day 6 189/586 1:49:07 331 Troy Kiley Barrie SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/85
Day 6 190/586 1:49:07 20541 Mathieu Paulo St-Jerome TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/53
Day 6 191/586 1:49:12 77 Matthew Zammit Barrie SOLO MEN   60/130
Day 6 192/586 1:49:13 176 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala City SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/158
Day 6 193/586 1:49:13 301 Bill Brentzell Hawthorne SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/158
Day 6 194/586 1:49:22 355 Greg Bergen Surrey SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/85
Day 6 195/586 1:49:26 388 Geoff Wong Victoria SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/85
Day 6 196/586 1:49:28 20602 Steve Vanderburgh Golden TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/53
Day 6 197/586 1:49:44 20472 John Watterson Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/53
Day 6 198/586 1:50:10 4664429 Mauricio Guerrero Valverde San Ysidro SOLO MEN   61/130
Day 6 199/586 1:50:23 122 Miles Vince West Vancouver SOLO MEN   62/130
Day 6 200/586 1:50:24 20151 Drew Reilly Branford TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/37
Day 6 201/586 1:50:24 20152 Matthew Kelly Northampton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/37
Day 6 202/586 1:50:32 24 Shane Cullimore Tancred SOLO MEN   63/130
Day 6 203/586 1:50:32 154 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/158
Day 6 204/586 1:50:44 20171 Jonathan Retseck Saugerties TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/37
Day 6 205/586 1:50:46 282 Adrian Shulock Bellingham SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/158
Day 6 206/586 1:50:53 20211 Doan Galarneau Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/37
Day 6 207/586 1:50:57 162 Davy Muller Doha SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/158
Day 6 208/586 1:50:57 47 Mandy Farmer Victoria SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/22
Day 6 209/586 1:50:57 58 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/11
Day 6 210/586 1:50:58 107 Nolan Fitzpatrick Calgary SOLO MEN   64/130
Day 6 211/586 1:51:08 148 Allan Maynard High Park SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/158
Day 6 212/586 1:51:14 163 Brad Pashby Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/158
Day 6 213/586 1:51:17 183 James Scharf Jr Covington SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/158
Day 6 214/586 1:51:21 4664445 Chloe Cross Whistler SOLO WOMEN   8/22
Day 6 215/586 1:51:25 103 Todd Pashak Denver SOLO MEN   65/130
Day 6 216/586 1:51:31 42 Robert Sulgan Peterhead SOLO MEN   66/130
Day 6 217/586 1:51:33 225 Frank Baudet Driebergen-Rijsenburg SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/158
Day 6 218/586 1:51:54 209 Michael Dyrland Randaberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/158
Day 6 219/586 1:52:02 304 Scott Seybold North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/158
Day 6 220/586 1:52:06 267 Bruce Kilpatrick Kamloops SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/158
Day 6 221/586 1:52:22 157 Richard Usher-Jones Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/158
Day 6 222/586 1:52:23 269 Josef Zehnder Bennau SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/158
Day 6 223/586 1:52:28 281 Michael Duckworth Hang Dong SOLO MASTERS MEN    
Day 6 224/586 1:52:30 20101 Ander Txakartegi Berriatua TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/37
Day 6 225/586 1:52:34 206 Deon Kotze Johannesburg SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/158
Day 6 226/586 1:52:44 160 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/158
Day 6 227/586 1:53:02 404 Kim Phillip Morud SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/85
Day 6 228/586 1:53:09 4664459 Penny Deck Burnaby SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/22
Day 6 229/586 1:53:20 290 Miroslav Simanek Queenstown SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/158
Day 6 230/586 1:53:22 158 Jean Lourens Van Eeden Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/158
Day 6 231/586 1:53:22 21022 Sascha Ludwig Reutlingen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/32
Day 6 232/586 1:53:23 32 Shelley Peachell Rossland SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/22
Day 6 233/586 1:53:23 21021 Angelika Aigner Reutlingen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/32
Day 6 234/586 1:53:34 38 Ricardo Brockmann Mexico City SOLO MEN   67/130
Day 6 235/586 1:53:37 21152 Ryan Moon North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/32
Day 6 236/586 1:53:47 27 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   9/22
Day 6 237/586 1:53:52 20072 Paul Such Preverenges TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/37
Day 6 238/586 1:53:53 20071 Julien Bachmann Preverenges TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/37
Day 6 239/586 1:53:59 76 Carson Halliday West Vancouver SOLO MEN   68/130
Day 6 240/586 1:54:12 387 Rick Eastman North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/85
Day 6 241/586 1:54:16 296 Andrew Dineen Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/158
Day 6 242/586 1:54:21 334 Daniel Hicks Towson SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/85
Day 6 243/586 1:54:38 20052 Claire Geiger Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 6 244/586 1:54:39 4664475 Renee Lockey Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 6 245/586 1:54:40 4664476 Hannah Barnes Fort William SOLO WOMEN   10/22
Day 6 246/586 1:54:45 241 Patrick Heck Sooke SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/158
Day 6 247/586 1:54:58 33 Saar Arny Givataim SOLO MEN   69/130
Day 6 248/586 1:55:04 20332 Jean-Luc Laberge Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/53
Day 6 249/586 1:55:07 98 Dionisio Souza Neto Tatu SOLO MEN   70/130
Day 6 250/586 1:55:17 360 John Rumbold Woodley SOLO VETERANS MEN    
Day 6 251/586 1:55:28 117 Guillermo Modad Moscow SOLO MEN   71/130
Day 6 252/586 1:55:35 20622 Chris Conroy Ranelagh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/28
Day 6 253/586 1:55:37 340 Bob Watt Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/85
Day 6 254/586 1:55:38 332 Neil Chrystal West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/85
Day 6 255/586 1:55:38 20621 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/28
Day 6 256/586 1:56:02 55 Marisa Myrah North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/11
Day 6 257/586 1:56:13 202 Moises Romero Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/158
Day 6 258/586 1:56:20 30 Tricia K. Spooner Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/22
Day 6 259/586 1:56:31 20 Anthony Besson Les Fourgs SOLO MEN   72/130
Day 6 260/586 1:56:39 20642 Eric Skalski Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/28
Day 6 261/586 1:56:41 159 Andrew Rogers North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/158
Day 6 262/586 1:56:43 193 Martin Figueroa Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/158
Day 6 263/586 1:57:11 20711 Joe Fabbri Longwood TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   11/28
Day 6 264/586 1:57:48 20661 R.j. Kingston Jasper TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   12/28
Day 6 265/586 1:57:49 20662 Lorenz Lang Jasper TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   13/28
Day 6 266/586 1:57:54 36 Christine Wright Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/22
Day 6 267/586 1:57:55 4664498 Jeanette Gerrie Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/22
Day 6 268/586 1:58:06 20691 Michael Grote Austin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   14/28
Day 6 269/586 1:58:16 350 Peter Nemec Bratislava SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/85
Day 6 270/586 1:58:18 66 Yuuki Takahashi Ome SOLO MEN   73/130
Day 6 271/586 1:58:18 370 Buck Halliday West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/85
Day 6 272/586 1:58:19 4664503 Shawn Martelock Seattle SOLO MEN   74/130
Day 6 273/586 1:58:19 20752 Paul Voegtli B Ren TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   15/28
Day 6 274/586 1:58:58 20362 Juan Ignacio Parot Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/53
Day 6 275/586 1:58:59 20361 Rodrigo Tuset Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/53
Day 6 276/586 1:59:01 218 Jose Jaime Saltillo SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/158
Day 6 277/586 1:59:01 20532 David Moore San Carlos TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/53
Day 6 278/586 1:59:05 124 Bertrand Lecomte 1495 Sart Dames Aveli SOLO MEN   75/130
Day 6 279/586 1:59:08 4664510 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Zapopan SOLO MEN   76/130
Day 6 280/586 1:59:11 266 Matthew Hanley Charlotte SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/158
Day 6 281/586 1:59:12 4664512 Jadine Riley Seattle SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   10/22
Day 6 282/586 1:59:45 215 Joel Nesbitt London SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/158
Day 6 283/586 2:00:01 207 Nicolas Errazuriz Greenwich SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/158
Day 6 284/586 2:00:01 336 Lee Ransdell Villa Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/85
Day 6 285/586 2:00:02 20402 Sergio Onrubia Alvarez Las Rozas De Madrid TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/53
Day 6 286/586 2:00:10 338 Ian Hobson Ottawa SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/85
Day 6 287/586 2:00:11 20422 Robert Veitch Eagle TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/53
Day 6 288/586 2:00:12 20421 Frederick Veitch Yarmouth TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/53
Day 6 289/586 2:00:29 372 Chris Britten Abbotsford SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/85
Day 6 290/586 2:00:29 20241 Phil Fifer Santa Rosa TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/53
Day 6 291/586 2:00:32 326 Marc Edwards Petaluma SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/85
Day 6 292/586 2:00:45 344 Peter Howard Timonium SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/85
Day 6 293/586 2:01:07 299 Albert Picarello Croton On Hudson SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/158
Day 6 294/586 2:01:15 321 Graeme Fitch Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/85
Day 6 295/586 2:01:18 272 Noel Buckley Burnaby SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/158
Day 6 296/586 2:01:26 394 Ulrich Rissel Bielefeld SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/85
Day 6 297/586 2:01:56 407 Geert Cassiers Halle-Zoersel SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/85
Day 6 298/586 2:02:08 376 Douglas Bryson Bend SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/85
Day 6 299/586 2:02:21 4664530 Rodolfo Valdes Jr Col Real De Las Lomas SOLO MEN   77/130
Day 6 300/586 2:02:26 230 Nicolas Robeson Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/158
Day 6 301/586 2:02:46 168 Jamie Coulter Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/158
Day 6 302/586 2:02:51 4664533 Karen Duff Burlington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   3/11
Day 6 303/586 2:03:23 184 Gary Thompson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/158
Day 6 304/586 2:03:23 4664535 Beatriz Gallego Huelva TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 6 305/586 2:03:26 4664536 Soraya Senao Huelva TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 6 306/586 2:03:38 60 Will Abell Heidelberg SOLO MEN   78/130
Day 6 307/586 2:03:42 389 David Towert West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/85
Day 6 308/586 2:03:50 68 Rodrigo Ampudia San Diego SOLO MEN   79/130
Day 6 309/586 2:04:04 310 Christopher Slaton Tallahassee SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/158
Day 6 310/586 2:04:04 396 Brian Bolger London SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/85
Day 6 311/586 2:04:05 257 Paul Gough London SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/158
Day 6 312/586 2:04:26 21122 Andy Mahre Naches TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/32
Day 6 313/586 2:04:27 21121 Shannon Mahre Naches TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/32
Day 6 314/586 2:04:29 81 Jean-Philippe Barreteau Saint-Perreux SOLO MEN   80/130
Day 6 315/586 2:04:29 400 Remi Roux Redon SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/85
Day 6 316/586 2:04:34 92 Charles Hagman Seattle SOLO MEN   81/130
Day 6 317/586 2:04:39 108 Gustavo Fierro El Paso SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/158
Day 6 318/586 2:04:40 429 Sean Buehler Belmont SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/158
Day 6 319/586 2:04:43 20461 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/53
Day 6 320/586 2:04:45 20462 Simon Rabone Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/53
Day 6 321/586 2:04:46 20192 Kevin Smith Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/37
Day 6 322/586 2:04:47 101 Florian Klein Oakland SOLO MEN   82/130
Day 6 323/586 2:04:47 20191 Isiah Smith Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/37
Day 6 324/586 2:04:50 20042 Brian Hendrickson Belmont TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/37
Day 6 325/586 2:04:51 20041 Brent Harmon San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/37
Day 6 326/586 2:04:52 378 Colm Mcgrath Smiths Falls SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/85
Day 6 327/586 2:05:13 20781 Gordon Hilleque Edina TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/53
Day 6 328/586 2:05:40 112 Peter Savage North Vancouver SOLO MEN   83/130
Day 6 329/586 2:05:48 4664560 Beatriz Quan Guatemala SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   11/22
Day 6 330/586 2:05:50 21081 Vikki Haines Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/32
Day 6 331/586 2:05:50 21082 Russell Haines Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/32
Day 6 332/586 2:06:08 4664563 Jordan Salman Pisgah Forest SOLO WOMEN   11/22
Day 6 333/586 2:06:08 4664564 Halvor R Nneberg Bruun Asker TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/37
Day 6 334/586 2:06:16 22 Danielle Slaton Tallahassee SOLO WOMEN   12/22
Day 6 335/586 2:06:37 329 Dan Hubbard Danville SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/85
Day 6 336/586 2:07:01 289 Darren Engels Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/158
Day 6 337/586 2:07:12 204 William Papenfus Comox SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/158
Day 6 338/586 2:07:18 421 Grant Lamont Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/85
Day 6 339/586 2:07:31 20021 Mel Lawless Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   5/8
Day 6 340/586 2:07:34 20022 Leah Blok Squamish TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   6/8
Day 6 341/586 2:07:49 328 Stephen Moore Brixham SOLO VETERANS MEN   42/85
Day 6 342/586 2:07:56 322 Jay Nadler Royston SOLO VETERANS MEN   43/85
Day 6 343/586 2:07:56 20511 Oliver Pierson Mount Rainier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/53
Day 6 344/586 2:07:57 265 Arturo Lopez Cintron Villahermosa SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/158
Day 6 345/586 2:07:57 20512 Barry Cooper Mount Rainier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/53
Day 6 346/586 2:08:20 325 Jon Maunsell Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   44/85
Day 6 347/586 2:08:23 247 Patrick Anderson North Bend SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/158
Day 6 348/586 2:08:33 52 Heather Rizzi Niskayuna SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   12/22
Day 6 349/586 2:09:12 288 Carl Hill Delta SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/158
Day 6 350/586 2:09:28 20432 Sid Koop West Kelowna TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/53
Day 6 351/586 2:09:39 191 Steven Jmaeff Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/158
Day 6 352/586 2:09:50 4664583 Tania Lavoie Saugerties SOLO WOMEN   13/22
Day 6 353/586 2:09:52 348 Victor Hugo Rodriguez Cuernavaca SOLO VETERANS MEN   45/85
Day 6 354/586 2:10:00 128 Rodrigo Gallardo Zapopan SOLO MEN   84/130
Day 6 355/586 2:10:04 20551 Chad Childre Grapevine TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/53
Day 6 356/586 2:10:04 20552 James Childre Grapevine TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   38/53
Day 6 357/586 2:10:11 20222 Paul Sharp Yokine TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/37
Day 6 358/586 2:10:12 20221 Brett Chalmers Yokine TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/37
Day 6 359/586 2:10:34 172 Malcolm Davidson Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/158
Day 6 360/586 2:10:41 211 Pierre Nel Comox SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/158
Day 6 361/586 2:10:54 432 Erik Kolb M Nchen SOLO MEN   85/130
Day 6 362/586 2:10:57 186 David Whitlock Kingston SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/158
Day 6 363/586 2:11:01 21071 Denise Ramsden Toronto TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/32
Day 6 364/586 2:11:02 21072 James Riggs Toronto TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/32
Day 6 365/586 2:11:16 62 Rodrigo Bonilla Zapopan SOLO MEN   86/130
Day 6 366/586 2:11:16 145 Jose Manuel Alvarez Vega Mexico City SOLO MEN   87/130
Day 6 367/586 2:11:31 65 Roberto Espinoza Zapopan SOLO MEN   88/130
Day 6 368/586 2:11:33 20501 Rob Charron Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   39/53
Day 6 369/586 2:11:33 20502 Denley Drummond Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   40/53
Day 6 370/586 2:11:43 174 Toni Massot Castellter Ol SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/158
Day 6 371/586 2:12:08 4664602 Alison Murphy North Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   14/22
Day 6 372/586 2:12:31 20141 Philip Kasavan Gilbert TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   30/37
Day 6 373/586 2:13:15 182 Nathan Cox Perth SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/158
Day 6 374/586 2:13:20 94 Desmond Myburgh Dubai SOLO MEN   89/130
Day 6 375/586 2:13:20 270 Johnny Arellano Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/158
Day 6 376/586 2:13:29 287 Jake Lomax Bunbury SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/158
Day 6 377/586 2:13:45 56 Alberto E Sanchez Aguirre Guadalajara SOLO MEN   90/130
Day 6 378/586 2:13:45 4664609 Kim Johnston Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   13/22
Day 6 379/586 2:13:49 20712 David Melnik Longwood TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   16/28
Day 6 380/586 2:14:03 4664611 Howard Bickford North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   31/37
Day 6 381/586 2:14:04 4664612 Mark Bickford North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   32/37
Day 6 382/586 2:14:11 28 Franco De Giovannini Zapopan SOLO MEN   91/130
Day 6 383/586 2:14:19 256 George Mount Lakewood SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/158
Day 6 384/586 2:14:22 213 Dan Cormier Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/158
Day 6 385/586 2:14:24 221 Jon King Muntinlupa SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/158
Day 6 386/586 2:14:45 333 Alan Terada Mililani SOLO VETERANS MEN   46/85
Day 6 387/586 2:15:11 93 Nick Seavello Bonney Lake SOLO MEN   92/130
Day 6 388/586 2:15:11 120 Fernando Alvarez Mexico SOLO MEN   93/130
Day 6 389/586 2:15:34 194 Raphael Chaves Fortaleza SOLO MASTERS MEN   110/158
Day 6 390/586 2:16:09 232 Rod Grummisch Maple Ridge SOLO MASTERS MEN   111/158
Day 6 391/586 2:17:25 14 Luke Marshall Calgary SOLO MEN   94/130
Day 6 392/586 2:17:30 21042 Jorge Mario Rodr Guez Envigado TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/32
Day 6 393/586 2:17:31 21041 Claudia Restrepo Envigado TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/32
Day 6 394/586 2:18:06 412 Bruce Newton Somers SOLO VETERANS MEN   47/85
Day 6 395/586 2:18:07 21061 Tania Radic Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/32
Day 6 396/586 2:18:07 21062 Patricio Fernandez Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/32
Day 6 397/586 2:18:12 127 Brandon Fason Tallahassee SOLO MEN   95/130
Day 6 398/586 2:19:24 349 Fernando Parrodi Cuernavaca SOLO VETERANS MEN   48/85
Day 6 399/586 2:19:33 4664630 Raoul Fortier Toronto SOLO MEN   96/130
Day 6 400/586 2:19:33 50 Tom Naome Heusden-Zolder SOLO MEN   97/130