Startline

BCBR Day 5

Langdale, BC - July 11, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 5 1/586 2:32:50 10 Francois Bailly-Maitre Lajoux SOLO MEN   1/131
Day 5 2/586 2:34:48 7 Karl Platt Osthofen SOLO MEN   2/131
Day 5 3/586 2:34:52 6 Jeremiah Bishop Harrisonburg Va SOLO MEN   3/131
Day 5 4/586 2:35:15 1 Geoff Kabush Squamish SOLO MEN   4/131
Day 5 5/586 2:35:38 4 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   5/131
Day 5 6/586 2:35:55 8 Kerry Werner Birdsboro SOLO MEN   6/131
Day 5 7/586 2:37:27 2 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   7/131
Day 5 8/586 2:39:20 5 Sam Schultz Missoula SOLO MEN   8/131
Day 5 9/586 2:46:12 19 Adrien Mantez Les Fourgs SOLO MEN   9/131
Day 5 10/586 2:46:49 146 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   10/131
Day 5 11/586 2:50:37 190 Etienne Haller Saint Baldoph SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/159
Day 5 12/586 2:50:50 133 Corey Stelljes Madison SOLO MEN   11/131
Day 5 13/586 2:52:12 276 David Mateu Figueres SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/159
Day 5 14/586 2:54:29 178 Samuel Normand La Cluse Et Mijoux SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/159
Day 5 15/586 2:55:19 3 Tim Johnson Topsfield SOLO MEN   12/131
Day 5 16/586 2:57:54 83 Shawn Bunnin Calgary SOLO MEN   13/131
Day 5 17/586 2:58:06 237 Nathan Mckay Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/159
Day 5 18/586 2:58:13 390 Jason Cameron North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/86
Day 5 19/586 3:00:19 239 Scott Simpson Cultus Lake SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/159
Day 5 20/586 3:00:21 97 Josep Rubio Figueres SOLO MEN   14/131
Day 5 21/586 3:00:39 377 John Verdonk Rosedale SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/86
Day 5 22/586 3:01:21 234 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Oaxaca SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/159
Day 5 23/586 3:01:41 25 Brent Miller Christchurch SOLO MEN   15/131
Day 5 24/586 3:01:51 46 Josh Prentice Reedy Creek SOLO MEN   16/131
Day 5 25/586 3:01:52 167 Dan Mahlum Encinitas SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/159
Day 5 26/586 3:02:14 95 Michael Jordan Telkwa SOLO MEN   17/131
Day 5 27/586 3:03:03 13 Stefan Moser North Vancouver SOLO MEN   18/131
Day 5 28/586 3:04:36 4612143 Katerina Nash Prachatice SOLO WOMEN   1/22
Day 5 29/586 3:04:48 20441 Anthony Mayr Sarnen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/53
Day 5 30/586 3:04:48 20442 Sam Kummrow Sarnen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/53
Day 5 31/586 3:04:49 152 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/159
Day 5 32/586 3:05:15 262 Jason Lorenz Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/159
Day 5 33/586 3:05:34 259 Daniel Echavarri Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/159
Day 5 34/586 3:06:03 415 Dana Ruddy Jasper SOLO MEN   19/131
Day 5 35/586 3:06:09 399 Michel Frei Court SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/86
Day 5 36/586 3:06:15 192 Pascal Bonaventure La Jolla SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/159
Day 5 37/586 3:06:16 26 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   2/22
Day 5 38/586 3:07:31 43 Declan Unsworth Jasper SOLO MEN   20/131
Day 5 39/586 3:09:03 45 Curtis Spencer Vancouver SOLO MEN   21/131
Day 5 40/586 3:09:03 417 Todd Davis Seattle SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/86
Day 5 41/586 3:09:09 67 Chris Stahl Abbotsford SOLO MEN   22/131
Day 5 42/586 3:09:12 435 Mike Rauch Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/159
Day 5 43/586 3:10:05 300 Robert Parniak Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/159
Day 5 44/586 3:10:10 70 Trevor Howard Abbotsford SOLO MEN   23/131
Day 5 45/586 3:10:15 91 Jef De Coster Aarschot SOLO MEN   24/131
Day 5 46/586 3:10:39 15 Andrew Robinson Calgary SOLO MEN   25/131
Day 5 47/586 3:11:51 4612162 Hannah Finchamp Kennewick SOLO WOMEN   3/22
Day 5 48/586 3:12:38 431 Brady Fleguel North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/159
Day 5 49/586 3:12:40 249 Diego Banfi Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/159
Day 5 50/586 3:13:06 59 Iban Amias Markina Xemein SOLO MEN   26/131
Day 5 51/586 3:13:10 403 Morten Hansen Homburg SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/86
Day 5 52/586 3:13:11 434 Simon Blythe Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/159
Day 5 53/586 3:13:42 80 Phil Gray Dorking SOLO MEN   27/131
Day 5 54/586 3:14:00 318 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/159
Day 5 55/586 3:14:02 84 Matthias Schwarze Perth SOLO MEN   28/131
Day 5 56/586 3:14:12 303 Rodrigo Errazuriz Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/159
Day 5 57/586 3:14:16 20452 Sascha Piechowski Berlin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/53
Day 5 58/586 3:14:18 20451 Konstantin Henschen Berlin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/53
Day 5 59/586 3:15:03 150 Matt Shandro Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/159
Day 5 60/586 3:15:25 166 Rob Hall Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/159
Day 5 61/586 3:15:36 132 Dave Gray Rotorua SOLO MEN   29/131
Day 5 62/586 3:16:21 123 Johnathan Todd Dunsby SOLO MEN   30/131
Day 5 63/586 3:17:03 119 Nathaniel Claus Kobe SOLO MEN   31/131
Day 5 64/586 3:17:10 20572 Trygve Sande Oppdal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/53
Day 5 65/586 3:19:10 302 Eric Dupuis Layton SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/159
Day 5 66/586 3:19:32 89 Matthew Hewson Edmonton SOLO MEN   32/131
Day 5 67/586 3:20:10 20181 Greg Goodall Cape Town TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/37
Day 5 68/586 3:20:11 20182 Jean De Villiers Cape Town TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/37
Day 5 69/586 3:20:19 20042 Brian Hendrickson Belmont TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/37
Day 5 70/586 3:20:27 126 Dustin Sitterding Nashville SOLO MEN   33/131
Day 5 71/586 3:20:34 305 Kirk Grynwald Little Rock SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/159
Day 5 72/586 3:20:37 151 Erik Bakke Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/159
Day 5 73/586 3:21:14 273 Julian Mudge Brixham SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/159
Day 5 74/586 3:22:03 260 Chris Fraser Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/159
Day 5 75/586 3:22:12 21132 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/30
Day 5 76/586 3:22:13 21131 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/30
Day 5 77/586 3:22:24 77 Matthew Zammit Barrie SOLO MEN   34/131
Day 5 78/586 3:22:51 21031 Josee Heppell Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/30
Day 5 79/586 3:22:51 21032 Claude Crepeau Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/30
Day 5 80/586 3:22:53 21 Ryan Chambers Calgary SOLO MEN   35/131
Day 5 81/586 3:23:04 320 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/86
Day 5 82/586 3:23:17 9 Michael Simek Christchurch SOLO MEN   36/131
Day 5 83/586 3:24:50 20771 Guy Sutton San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/28
Day 5 84/586 3:24:51 20772 Ken Winston San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/28
Day 5 85/586 3:25:04 297 Kevin Claus Kobe SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/159
Day 5 86/586 3:25:18 51 Juan Jose Holguin Quito SOLO MEN   37/131
Day 5 87/586 3:25:20 40 Jennifer Tillman Owings Mills SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/22
Day 5 88/586 3:26:17 411 Craig Mclaren Canmore SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/86
Day 5 89/586 3:26:24 20571 Geir Plassen Oppdal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/53
Day 5 90/586 3:26:28 4612205 Hielke Elferink Davos Dorf SOLO WOMEN   4/22
Day 5 91/586 3:26:54 134 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   38/131
Day 5 92/586 3:26:55 242 Netzer Quan Guatemala SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/159
Day 5 93/586 3:27:22 23 Emily Shields Advance SOLO WOMEN   5/22
Day 5 94/586 3:27:27 118 Brian Duarte San Luis Jilotepeque SOLO MEN   39/131
Day 5 95/586 3:27:29 212 Kim Pliniussen Bogense SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/159
Day 5 96/586 3:27:34 248 Mauricio Salas Grecia SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/159
Day 5 97/586 3:27:47 29 Lionel Mineur Saint Amand (Fleurus) SOLO MEN   40/131
Day 5 98/586 3:27:56 20061 Alexandre Amato Corbais TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/37
Day 5 99/586 3:27:57 20062 Jeremy De Beusscher Sart-Dames-Avelines TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/37
Day 5 100/586 3:28:19 39 Hannah Miller Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/22
Day 5 101/586 3:28:42 261 Sebastien Fleurent Mont-Tremblant SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/159
Day 5 102/586 3:28:43 20032 Gustavo Viteri Quito TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/37
Day 5 103/586 3:28:44 20031 Isidro Ponce Quito TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/37
Day 5 104/586 3:29:37 20201 Bernhard Resch Allentown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/37
Day 5 105/586 3:29:54 250 Matthew Jones Christchurch SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/159
Day 5 106/586 3:29:55 277 Tony Bravetti Brier SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/159
Day 5 107/586 3:30:16 137 Samuel Musy Dompierre Sur Mont SOLO MEN   41/131
Day 5 108/586 3:31:18 165 Chris Durand Windsor SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/159
Day 5 109/586 3:31:24 20782 Kevin Ishaug Bloomington TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/53
Day 5 110/586 3:31:49 86 Cong Liu S Borg SOLO MEN   42/131
Day 5 111/586 3:31:49 20742 Patricio Diaz Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/28
Day 5 112/586 3:31:50 424 Richard Merrick Agoura Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/86
Day 5 113/586 3:31:57 20202 Marty Mckeon Lancaster TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/37
Day 5 114/586 3:32:08 4612229 Chloe Cross Whistler SOLO WOMEN   6/22
Day 5 115/586 3:32:13 20171 Jonathan Retseck Saugerties TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/37
Day 5 116/586 3:32:19 20262 Joseba Koldobika Albisua Zumarraga TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/37
Day 5 117/586 3:33:29 20592 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/53
Day 5 118/586 3:33:32 20591 Jacobus Grobbelaar Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/53
Day 5 119/586 3:33:36 433 Miguel Figueroa SOLO MEN   43/131
Day 5 120/586 3:34:24 129 David Huntley Cowichan Bay SOLO MEN   44/131
Day 5 121/586 3:34:27 20172 Erik Lavoie Saugerties TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/37
Day 5 122/586 3:34:31 346 Kevin Jones Chelsea SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/86
Day 5 123/586 3:34:57 20741 Carlos Cardemil Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/28
Day 5 124/586 3:35:00 385 John Chambers Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/86
Day 5 125/586 3:35:03 88 Juan Tirado Medellin SOLO MEN   45/131
Day 5 126/586 3:35:14 27 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   7/22
Day 5 127/586 3:35:38 20392 Joaquin Lira Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/53
Day 5 128/586 3:35:39 20391 Enrique Zenteno Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/53
Day 5 129/586 3:35:41 79 Andreas Hagen Heriot Bay SOLO MEN    
Day 5 130/586 3:35:48 103 Todd Pashak Denver SOLO MEN   47/131
Day 5 131/586 3:35:56 135 Brady Leman Calgary SOLO MEN   48/131
Day 5 132/586 3:35:59 105 Johannes Riebl Danville SOLO MEN   49/131
Day 5 133/586 3:37:13 309 Stuart Robson Wildwood SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/159
Day 5 134/586 3:37:23 20781 Gordon Hilleque Edina TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/53
Day 5 135/586 3:37:31 104 Ben Chan Balwyn SOLO MEN   50/131
Day 5 136/586 3:37:43 20601 Jonathan Harrach Erie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/53
Day 5 137/586 3:38:30 224 John Peachell Rossland SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/159
Day 5 138/586 3:39:27 121 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   51/131
Day 5 139/586 3:39:27 345 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/86
Day 5 140/586 3:39:34 180 Jeremy Myrum St Louis Park SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/159
Day 5 141/586 3:39:52 20602 Steve Vanderburgh Golden TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/53
Day 5 142/586 3:40:24 162 Davy Muller Doha SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/159
Day 5 143/586 3:40:30 283 Powell Jones Sequim SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/159
Day 5 144/586 3:40:39 20161 Ben Breckenridge North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/37
Day 5 145/586 3:41:27 153 Paul Austin North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/159
Day 5 146/586 3:41:29 20531 Sebastian Stolarski Sunnyvale TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/53
Day 5 147/586 3:41:42 284 Jordan Kenna North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/159
Day 5 148/586 3:41:47 392 Spidalieri Antonio Lupsingen SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/86
Day 5 149/586 3:42:00 315 Yaron Rapoport Kefr Vitkin SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/159
Day 5 150/586 3:42:26 11 Danielle Hagen Heriot Bay SOLO WOMEN    
Day 5 151/586 3:42:26 21092 Pericles Gallegos Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/30
Day 5 152/586 3:42:27 21091 Gabriela Villacres Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/30
Day 5 153/586 3:43:01 20051 Stig Carlson Strandhagen Asker TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/37
Day 5 154/586 3:43:02 64 Vlad Metaxa Brasov SOLO MEN   52/131
Day 5 155/586 3:43:26 136 Noah Williams Knoxville SOLO MEN   53/131
Day 5 156/586 3:44:30 436 Aaron Harrison Nanaimo SOLO MEN   54/131
Day 5 157/586 3:44:37 235 Paul Martin West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/159
Day 5 158/586 3:44:54 253 Daniel Sibeth Saint-Perreux SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/159
Day 5 159/586 3:45:32 214 Thomas Peddy Phoenix SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/159
Day 5 160/586 3:45:39 314 Felipe Kanacri Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/159
Day 5 161/586 3:45:48 355 Greg Bergen Surrey SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/86
Day 5 162/586 3:46:23 222 Errol Denger Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/159
Day 5 163/586 3:46:48 375 Perry Klassen Abbotsford SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/86
Day 5 164/586 3:47:13 53 Jeanette Mayr Sarnen SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/22
Day 5 165/586 3:47:31 92 Charles Hagman Seattle SOLO MEN   55/131
Day 5 166/586 3:48:02 4612281 Jessica Dulong Victoria SOLO WOMEN   9/22
Day 5 167/586 3:48:06 216 Andrew Griezic North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/159
Day 5 168/586 3:48:14 109 Roberto C Barron El Paso SOLO MEN   56/131
Day 5 169/586 3:48:16 238 Alfredo Moya Metepec SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/159
Day 5 170/586 3:48:17 20492 Jose Pinera Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/53
Day 5 171/586 3:48:24 155 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/159
Day 5 172/586 3:48:42 289 Darren Engels Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/159
Day 5 173/586 3:48:43 58 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/10
Day 5 174/586 3:48:49 21021 Angelika Aigner Reutlingen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/30
Day 5 175/586 3:48:50 21022 Sascha Ludwig Reutlingen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/30
Day 5 176/586 3:48:52 183 James Scharf Jr Covington SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/159
Day 5 177/586 3:48:57 20381 Patrick Villeneuve Qu Bec TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/53
Day 5 178/586 3:48:58 20382 Guillaume Picard La Durantaye TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/53
Day 5 179/586 3:49:18 98 Dionisio Souza Neto Tatu SOLO MEN   57/131
Day 5 180/586 3:49:19 229 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/159
Day 5 181/586 3:50:51 18 Kristofer Karwisch Hebron SOLO MEN   58/131
Day 5 182/586 3:51:10 279 Steve Cawley Kelowna SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/159
Day 5 183/586 3:51:59 301 Bill Brentzell Hawthorne SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/159
Day 5 184/586 3:52:13 282 Adrian Shulock Bellingham SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/159
Day 5 185/586 3:52:20 30 Tricia K. Spooner Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/22
Day 5 186/586 3:53:03 20491 Andres Errazuriz Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/53
Day 5 187/586 3:54:07 20361 Rodrigo Tuset Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/53
Day 5 188/586 3:54:07 20362 Juan Ignacio Parot Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/53
Day 5 189/586 3:54:27 156 Dana Gaudet Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/159
Day 5 190/586 3:54:51 225 Frank Baudet Driebergen-Rijsenburg SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/159
Day 5 191/586 3:55:03 263 Francisco Fernandez Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/159
Day 5 192/586 3:55:05 331 Troy Kiley Barrie SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/86
Day 5 193/586 3:55:10 223 Marc Banus Castellter Ol SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/159
Day 5 194/586 3:55:18 209 Michael Dyrland Randaberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/159
Day 5 195/586 3:55:23 108 Gustavo Fierro El Paso SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/159
Day 5 196/586 3:55:29 154 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/159
Day 5 197/586 3:55:30 131 Thomas Cleiren Villers La Ville SOLO MEN   59/131
Day 5 198/586 3:55:33 157 Richard Usher-Jones Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/159
Day 5 199/586 3:56:22 20211 Doan Galarneau Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/37
Day 5 200/586 3:56:23 20212 Ruben Salzgeber Golden TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/37
Day 5 201/586 3:56:55 160 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/159
Day 5 202/586 3:57:11 437 Jason Howlett Nanaimo SOLO MEN   60/131
Day 5 203/586 3:57:18 181 Jorge Hayler Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/159
Day 5 204/586 3:57:28 337 Eric Pirius Minnetonka SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/86
Day 5 205/586 3:57:42 66 Yuuki Takahashi Ome SOLO MEN   61/131
Day 5 206/586 3:57:54 33 Saar Arny Givataim SOLO MEN   62/131
Day 5 207/586 3:58:14 20752 Paul Voegtli B Ren TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/28
Day 5 208/586 3:58:39 4612323 Renee Lockey Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 5 209/586 3:58:39 20052 Claire Geiger Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 5 210/586 3:58:42 122 Miles Vince West Vancouver SOLO MEN   63/131
Day 5 211/586 3:58:49 32 Shelley Peachell Rossland SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/22
Day 5 212/586 3:58:50 344 Peter Howard Timonium SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/86
Day 5 213/586 3:59:10 274 David Kishi Burnaby SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/159
Day 5 214/586 3:59:11 163 Brad Pashby Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/159
Day 5 215/586 3:59:13 20541 Mathieu Paulo St-Jerome TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/53
Day 5 216/586 3:59:14 439 Simon-Pierre Gauthier Montreal SOLO MEN   64/131
Day 5 217/586 3:59:40 82 Yefry Avila Ti SOLO MEN   65/131
Day 5 218/586 4:00:42 20422 Robert Veitch Eagle TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/53
Day 5 219/586 4:00:43 20421 Frederick Veitch Yarmouth TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/53
Day 5 220/586 4:00:45 20762 Wade Forsyth Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/28
Day 5 221/586 4:00:50 4612336 Soraya Senao Huelva TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 5 222/586 4:00:53 269 Josef Zehnder Bennau SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/159
Day 5 223/586 4:01:12 20072 Paul Such Preverenges TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/37
Day 5 224/586 4:01:13 20071 Julien Bachmann Preverenges TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/37
Day 5 225/586 4:01:20 20761 Peter Corry Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/28
Day 5 226/586 4:01:59 20402 Sergio Onrubia Alvarez Las Rozas De Madrid TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/53
Day 5 227/586 4:02:16 218 Jose Jaime Saltillo SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/159
Day 5 228/586 4:02:20 24 Shane Cullimore Tancred SOLO MEN   66/131
Day 5 229/586 4:02:31 4612344 Beatriz Gallego Huelva TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 5 230/586 4:02:44 404 Kim Phillip Morud SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/86
Day 5 231/586 4:02:57 388 Geoff Wong Victoria SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/86
Day 5 232/586 4:03:12 4612347 Mauricio Guerrero Valverde San Ysidro SOLO MEN   67/131
Day 5 233/586 4:03:17 20692 Mike Carter Austin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/28
Day 5 234/586 4:03:27 266 Matthew Hanley Charlotte SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/159
Day 5 235/586 4:03:36 4612350 Karen Duff Burlington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/10
Day 5 236/586 4:03:38 20241 Phil Fifer Santa Rosa TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/53
Day 5 237/586 4:03:50 296 Andrew Dineen Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/159
Day 5 238/586 4:04:00 35 Matt Mcisaac Canmore SOLO MEN   68/131
Day 5 239/586 4:04:13 47 Mandy Farmer Victoria SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/22
Day 5 240/586 4:04:17 20151 Drew Reilly Branford TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/37
Day 5 241/586 4:04:18 20 Anthony Besson Les Fourgs SOLO MEN   69/131
Day 5 242/586 4:04:21 193 Martin Figueroa Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/159
Day 5 243/586 4:04:56 202 Moises Romero Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/159
Day 5 244/586 4:05:17 148 Allan Maynard High Park SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/159
Day 5 245/586 4:06:04 31 Diego Brockmann Mexico City SOLO MEN   70/131
Day 5 246/586 4:06:05 4612361 Jeanette Gerrie Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/22
Day 5 247/586 4:06:05 36 Christine Wright Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/22
Day 5 248/586 4:06:14 407 Geert Cassiers Halle-Zoersel SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/86
Day 5 249/586 4:06:18 230 Nicolas Robeson Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/159
Day 5 250/586 4:06:26 107 Nolan Fitzpatrick Calgary SOLO MEN   71/131
Day 5 251/586 4:06:29 20512 Barry Cooper Mount Rainier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/53
Day 5 252/586 4:06:31 20511 Oliver Pierson Mount Rainier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/53
Day 5 253/586 4:06:56 304 Scott Seybold North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/159
Day 5 254/586 4:07:25 4612369 Shawn Martelock Seattle SOLO MEN   72/131
Day 5 255/586 4:07:29 20711 Joe Fabbri Longwood TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/28
Day 5 256/586 4:07:35 428 Marc Schwartz Belmont SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/159
Day 5 257/586 4:08:59 38 Ricardo Brockmann Mexico City SOLO MEN   73/131
Day 5 258/586 4:09:26 158 Jean Lourens Van Eeden Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/159
Day 5 259/586 4:09:46 4612374 Jordan Salman Pisgah Forest SOLO WOMEN   10/22
Day 5 260/586 4:09:50 20101 Ander Txakartegi Berriatua TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/37
Day 5 261/586 4:09:51 20102 Xabat Arrate Markina-Xemein TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/37
Day 5 262/586 4:11:04 4612377 Hannah Barnes Fort William SOLO WOMEN   11/22
Day 5 263/586 4:11:12 206 Deon Kotze Johannesburg SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/159
Day 5 264/586 4:11:31 265 Arturo Lopez Cintron Villahermosa SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/159
Day 5 265/586 4:11:47 290 Miroslav Simanek Queenstown SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/159
Day 5 266/586 4:11:56 267 Bruce Kilpatrick Kamloops SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/159
Day 5 267/586 4:12:05 4612382 Jadine Riley Seattle SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/22
Day 5 268/586 4:12:47 20461 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/53
Day 5 269/586 4:12:50 20462 Simon Rabone Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/53
Day 5 270/586 4:13:01 350 Peter Nemec Bratislava SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/86
Day 5 271/586 4:13:11 20041 Brent Harmon San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/37
Day 5 272/586 4:14:36 20661 R.j. Kingston Jasper TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/28
Day 5 273/586 4:14:36 20662 Lorenz Lang Jasper TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   11/28
Day 5 274/586 4:14:43 101 Florian Klein Oakland SOLO MEN   74/131
Day 5 275/586 4:15:00 20152 Matthew Kelly Northampton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/37
Day 5 276/586 4:15:03 340 Bob Watt Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/86
Day 5 277/586 4:15:06 20472 John Watterson Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/53
Day 5 278/586 4:15:07 332 Neil Chrystal West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/86
Day 5 279/586 4:15:17 21072 James Riggs Toronto TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/30
Day 5 280/586 4:15:18 21071 Denise Ramsden Toronto TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/30
Day 5 281/586 4:15:30 326 Marc Edwards Petaluma SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/86
Day 5 282/586 4:16:01 241 Patrick Heck Sooke SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/159
Day 5 283/586 4:16:22 20332 Jean-Luc Laberge Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/53
Day 5 284/586 4:16:25 20331 Vincent Giguere St-Jerome TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/53
Day 5 285/586 4:16:33 159 Andrew Rogers North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/159
Day 5 286/586 4:16:34 4612401 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Zapopan SOLO MEN   75/131
Day 5 287/586 4:16:57 281 Michael Duckworth Hang Dong SOLO MASTERS MEN    
Day 5 288/586 4:17:05 321 Graeme Fitch Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/86
Day 5 289/586 4:17:36 52 Heather Rizzi Niskayuna SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   10/22
Day 5 290/586 4:17:51 429 Sean Buehler Belmont SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/159
Day 5 291/586 4:18:11 20642 Eric Skalski Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   12/28
Day 5 292/586 4:18:39 184 Gary Thompson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/159
Day 5 293/586 4:19:07 124 Bertrand Lecomte 1495 Sart Dames Aveli SOLO MEN   76/131
Day 5 294/586 4:19:09 4612409 Beatriz Quan Guatemala SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   11/22
Day 5 295/586 4:20:01 94 Desmond Myburgh Dubai SOLO MEN   77/131
Day 5 296/586 4:20:13 270 Johnny Arellano Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/159
Day 5 297/586 4:21:10 4612412 Humberto Antonio Perez Rodriguez Allende SOLO MEN   78/131
Day 5 298/586 4:21:22 394 Ulrich Rissel Bielefeld SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/86
Day 5 299/586 4:21:42 381 Jack Bryson Sechelt SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/86
Day 5 300/586 4:21:43 376 Douglas Bryson Bend SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/86
Day 5 301/586 4:21:55 186 David Whitlock Kingston SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/159
Day 5 302/586 4:22:32 21041 Claudia Restrepo Envigado TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/30
Day 5 303/586 4:22:32 21042 Jorge Mario Rodr Guez Envigado TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/30
Day 5 304/586 4:22:47 20261 Oier Aurrekoetxea Bermeo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/37
Day 5 305/586 4:23:16 257 Paul Gough London SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/159
Day 5 306/586 4:23:16 396 Brian Bolger London SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/86
Day 5 307/586 4:23:44 20222 Paul Sharp Yokine TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/37
Day 5 308/586 4:23:45 20221 Brett Chalmers Yokine TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/37
Day 5 309/586 4:23:47 21112 Brady Morrice Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/30
Day 5 310/586 4:24:02 336 Lee Ransdell Villa Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/86
Day 5 311/586 4:24:14 245 Michael Dulieu Forestville SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/159
Day 5 312/586 4:24:23 360 John Rumbold Woodley SOLO VETERANS MEN    
Day 5 313/586 4:24:55 329 Dan Hubbard Danville SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/86
Day 5 314/586 4:26:00 387 Rick Eastman North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/86
Day 5 315/586 4:26:02 168 Jamie Coulter Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/159
Day 5 316/586 4:26:07 61 Rhonda Geiszler San Diego SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   3/10
Day 5 317/586 4:26:40 42 Robert Sulgan Peterhead SOLO MEN   79/131
Day 5 318/586 4:27:04 372 Chris Britten Abbotsford SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/86
Day 5 319/586 4:27:38 81 Jean-Philippe Barreteau Saint-Perreux SOLO MEN   80/131
Day 5 320/586 4:27:38 400 Remi Roux Redon SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/86
Day 5 321/586 4:27:49 50 Tom Naome Heusden-Zolder SOLO MEN   81/131
Day 5 322/586 4:28:00 348 Victor Hugo Rodriguez Cuernavaca SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/86
Day 5 323/586 4:28:28 334 Daniel Hicks Towson SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/86
Day 5 324/586 4:28:29 215 Joel Nesbitt London SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/159
Day 5 325/586 4:28:52 55 Marisa Myrah North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   4/10
Day 5 326/586 4:29:06 4612441 Tania Lavoie Saugerties SOLO WOMEN   12/22
Day 5 327/586 4:29:21 299 Albert Picarello Croton On Hudson SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/159
Day 5 328/586 4:29:35 20622 Chris Conroy Ranelagh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   13/28
Day 5 329/586 4:29:37 20621 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   14/28
Day 5 330/586 4:30:05 194 Raphael Chaves Fortaleza SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/159
Day 5 331/586 4:30:17 182 Nathan Cox Perth SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/159
Day 5 332/586 4:31:08 20532 David Moore San Carlos TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/53
Day 5 333/586 4:31:31 60 Will Abell Heidelberg SOLO MEN   82/131
Day 5 334/586 4:32:05 247 Patrick Anderson North Bend SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/159
Day 5 335/586 4:33:10 207 Nicolas Errazuriz Greenwich SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/159
Day 5 336/586 4:33:30 174 Toni Massot Castellter Ol SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/159
Day 5 337/586 4:33:41 76 Carson Halliday West Vancouver SOLO MEN   83/131
Day 5 338/586 4:33:47 112 Peter Savage North Vancouver SOLO MEN   84/131
Day 5 339/586 4:33:52 310 Christopher Slaton Tallahassee SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/159
Day 5 340/586 4:33:53 22 Danielle Slaton Tallahassee SOLO WOMEN   13/22
Day 5 341/586 4:34:35 4612456 Kim Johnston Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   12/22
Day 5 342/586 4:34:39 256 George Mount Lakewood SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/159
Day 5 343/586 4:34:45 21152 Ryan Moon North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/30
Day 5 344/586 4:34:46 172 Malcolm Davidson Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/159
Day 5 345/586 4:35:08 14 Luke Marshall Calgary SOLO MEN   85/131
Day 5 346/586 4:35:31 287 Jake Lomax Bunbury SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/159
Day 5 347/586 4:35:45 93 Nick Seavello Bonney Lake SOLO MEN   86/131
Day 5 348/586 4:35:45 176 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala City SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/159
Day 5 349/586 4:36:35 20691 Michael Grote Austin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   15/28
Day 5 350/586 4:36:37 370 Buck Halliday West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/86
Day 5 351/586 4:36:46 21081 Vikki Haines Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/30
Day 5 352/586 4:36:46 21082 Russell Haines Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/30
Day 5 353/586 4:37:22 117 Guillermo Modad Moscow SOLO MEN   87/131
Day 5 354/586 4:37:25 20021 Mel Lawless Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   5/8
Day 5 355/586 4:37:27 20022 Leah Blok Squamish TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   6/8
Day 5 356/586 4:37:44 4612471 Penny Deck Burnaby SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   13/22
Day 5 357/586 4:37:50 213 Dan Cormier Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/159
Day 5 358/586 4:37:51 20751 Charly Meier B Ren TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   16/28
Day 5 359/586 4:38:11 173 Andrew Pullar Bellingham SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/159
Day 5 360/586 4:38:13 20142 Lewis Elliott Placentia TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/37
Day 5 361/586 4:38:16 20141 Philip Kasavan Gilbert TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/37
Day 5 362/586 4:38:42 4612477 Roberto Espinoza Zapopan SOLO MEN   88/131
Day 5 363/586 4:39:20 416 Enrique Bonilla Cabo San Lucas SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/86
Day 5 364/586 4:39:26 378 Colm Mcgrath Smiths Falls SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/86
Day 5 365/586 4:40:10 4612480 Raoul Fortier Toronto SOLO MEN   89/131
Day 5 366/586 4:40:11 359 Jose Alvarez De Toledo Castellter Ol SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/86
Day 5 367/586 4:41:03 20311 Daniel Buys Bloemfontein TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/53
Day 5 368/586 4:41:05 20312 Jacques Van Der Linde Dan Pienaar TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/53
Day 5 369/586 4:41:07 4612484 Marinda Bruwer Somerset Wes SOLO WOMEN   14/22
Day 5 370/586 4:41:28 20712 David Melnik Longwood TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   17/28
Day 5 371/586 4:42:25 149 Willem Deurloo Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/159
Day 5 372/586 4:43:40 201 Ethan Salter Layton SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/159
Day 5 373/586 4:43:45 21121 Shannon Mahre Naches TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/30
Day 5 374/586 4:43:47 21122 Andy Mahre Naches TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/30
Day 5 375/586 4:44:03 231 Benito Canales Martinez Saltillo SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/159
Day 5 376/586 4:44:03 20551 Chad Childre Grapevine TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/53
Day 5 377/586 4:44:06 210 Felix De Leon Ramirez Saltillo SOLO MASTERS MEN   110/159
Day 5 378/586 4:44:07 20552 James Childre Grapevine TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   38/53
Day 5 379/586 4:44:08 185 Albert Terblanche Jukskei View SOLO MASTERS MEN    
Day 5 380/586 4:44:16 333 Alan Terada Mililani SOLO VETERANS MEN   42/86
Day 5 381/586 4:44:50 20431 Grant Hayes Saint Louis TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   39/53
Day 5 382/586 4:44:51 20432 Sid Koop West Kelowna TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   40/53
Day 5 383/586 4:44:58 20242 Michael Garner Oak Park TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   41/53
Day 5 384/586 4:45:05 20501 Rob Charron Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   42/53
Day 5 385/586 4:45:05 20502 Denley Drummond Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   43/53
Day 5 386/586 4:45:07 191 Steven Jmaeff Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   112/159
Day 5 387/586 4:45:18 21101 Berenice Aguilar San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/30
Day 5 388/586 4:45:18 21102 Michael Sullivan San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/30
Day 5 389/586 4:45:29 4612504 Rodolfo Valdes Jr Col Real De Las Lomas SOLO MEN   90/131
Day 5 390/586 4:46:06 338 Ian Hobson Ottawa SOLO VETERANS MEN   43/86
Day 5 391/586 4:46:38 120 Fernando Alvarez Mexico SOLO MEN   91/131
Day 5 392/586 4:46:49 325 Jon Maunsell Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   44/86
Day 5 393/586 4:47:08 143 Michael Grappone New Haven SOLO MEN   92/131
Day 5 394/586 4:47:38 391 Christian Bach Fredensborg SOLO VETERANS MEN   45/86
Day 5 395/586 4:47:47 68 Rodrigo Ampudia San Diego SOLO MEN   93/131
Day 5 396/586 4:48:22 28 Franco De Giovannini Zapopan SOLO MEN   94/131
Day 5 397/586 4:48:24 20191 Isiah Smith Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/37
Day 5 398/586 4:48:24 20192 Kevin Smith Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   30/37
Day 5 399/586 4:48:34 357 Antonio Carlos Lima Fortaleza SOLO VETERANS MEN   46/86
Day 5 400/586 4:48:49 56 Alberto E Sanchez Aguirre Guadalajara SOLO MEN   95/131