Startline

BCBR Day 4

Sechelt, BC - July 10, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 4 1/596 2:57:48 1 Geoff Kabush Squamish SOLO MEN   1/133
Day 4 2/596 2:58:21 7 Karl Platt Osthofen SOLO MEN   2/133
Day 4 3/596 2:58:57 8 Kerry Werner Birdsboro SOLO MEN   3/133
Day 4 4/596 3:01:17 4 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   4/133
Day 4 5/596 3:04:47 10 Francois Bailly-Maitre Lajoux SOLO MEN   5/133
Day 4 6/596 3:10:32 2 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   6/133
Day 4 7/596 3:11:00 5 Sam Schultz Missoula SOLO MEN   7/133
Day 4 8/596 3:14:20 19 Adrien Mantez Les Fourgs SOLO MEN   8/133
Day 4 9/596 3:15:23 146 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   9/133
Day 4 10/596 3:17:49 133 Corey Stelljes Madison SOLO MEN   10/133
Day 4 11/596 3:21:01 276 David Mateu Figueres SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/161
Day 4 12/596 3:21:02 190 Etienne Haller Saint Baldoph SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/161
Day 4 13/596 3:22:06 6 Jeremiah Bishop Harrisonburg Va SOLO MEN   11/133
Day 4 14/596 3:25:02 83 Shawn Bunnin Calgary SOLO MEN   12/133
Day 4 15/596 3:25:03 3 Tim Johnson Topsfield SOLO MEN   13/133
Day 4 16/596 3:25:14 150 Matt Shandro Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/161
Day 4 17/596 3:26:16 377 John Verdonk Rosedale SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/89
Day 4 18/596 3:26:17 390 Jason Cameron North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/89
Day 4 19/596 3:26:22 25 Brent Miller Christchurch SOLO MEN   14/133
Day 4 20/596 3:26:22 97 Josep Rubio Figueres SOLO MEN   15/133
Day 4 21/596 3:26:22 167 Dan Mahlum Encinitas SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/161
Day 4 22/596 3:27:47 192 Pascal Bonaventure La Jolla SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/161
Day 4 23/596 3:29:48 178 Samuel Normand La Cluse Et Mijoux SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/161
Day 4 24/596 3:30:35 20441 Anthony Mayr Sarnen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/53
Day 4 25/596 3:30:36 234 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Oaxaca SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/161
Day 4 26/596 3:30:37 239 Scott Simpson Cultus Lake SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/161
Day 4 27/596 3:30:37 20442 Sam Kummrow Sarnen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/53
Day 4 28/596 3:31:17 4665282 Katerina Nash Prachatice SOLO WOMEN   1/22
Day 4 29/596 3:32:24 95 Michael Jordan Telkwa SOLO MEN   16/133
Day 4 30/596 3:33:22 151 Erik Bakke Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/161
Day 4 31/596 3:33:32 434 Simon Blythe Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/161
Day 4 32/596 3:34:32 13 Stefan Moser North Vancouver SOLO MEN   17/133
Day 4 33/596 3:34:34 46 Josh Prentice Reedy Creek SOLO MEN   18/133
Day 4 34/596 3:36:02 259 Daniel Echavarri Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/161
Day 4 35/596 3:36:40 45 Curtis Spencer Vancouver SOLO MEN   19/133
Day 4 36/596 3:37:33 262 Jason Lorenz Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/161
Day 4 37/596 3:38:42 43 Declan Unsworth Jasper SOLO MEN   20/133
Day 4 38/596 3:39:18 431 Brady Fleguel North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/161
Day 4 39/596 3:39:30 26 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   2/22
Day 4 40/596 3:39:48 399 Michel Frei Court SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/89
Day 4 41/596 3:39:54 4665295 Hannah Finchamp Kennewick SOLO WOMEN   3/22
Day 4 42/596 3:40:24 91 Jef De Coster Aarschot SOLO MEN   21/133
Day 4 43/596 3:40:24 415 Dana Ruddy Jasper SOLO MEN   22/133
Day 4 44/596 3:40:36 300 Robert Parniak Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/161
Day 4 45/596 3:41:13 59 Iban Amias Markina Xemein SOLO MEN   23/133
Day 4 46/596 3:42:07 260 Chris Fraser Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/161
Day 4 47/596 3:42:12 129 David Huntley Cowichan Bay SOLO MEN   24/133
Day 4 48/596 3:42:20 417 Todd Davis Seattle SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/89
Day 4 49/596 3:42:25 70 Trevor Howard Abbotsford SOLO MEN   25/133
Day 4 50/596 3:42:39 435 Mike Rauch Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/161
Day 4 51/596 3:43:48 20452 Sascha Piechowski Berlin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/53
Day 4 52/596 3:43:49 20451 Konstantin Henschen Berlin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/53
Day 4 53/596 3:44:12 126 Dustin Sitterding Nashville SOLO MEN   26/133
Day 4 54/596 3:44:14 15 Andrew Robinson Calgary SOLO MEN   27/133
Day 4 55/596 3:44:15 320 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/89
Day 4 56/596 3:44:15 403 Morten Hansen Homburg SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/89
Day 4 57/596 3:44:48 80 Phil Gray Dorking SOLO MEN   28/133
Day 4 58/596 3:44:51 302 Eric Dupuis Layton SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/161
Day 4 59/596 3:45:25 303 Rodrigo Errazuriz Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/161
Day 4 60/596 3:45:35 67 Chris Stahl Abbotsford SOLO MEN   29/133
Day 4 61/596 3:47:19 77 Matthew Zammit Barrie SOLO MEN   30/133
Day 4 62/596 3:47:36 20061 Alexandre Amato Corbais TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/37
Day 4 63/596 3:47:37 20062 Jeremy De Beusscher Sart-Dames-Avelines TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/37
Day 4 64/596 3:47:47 318 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/161
Day 4 65/596 3:49:07 21132 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/32
Day 4 66/596 3:49:09 21131 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/32
Day 4 67/596 3:49:28 20572 Trygve Sande Oppdal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/53
Day 4 68/596 3:49:55 249 Diego Banfi Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/161
Day 4 69/596 3:50:09 275 Jay Menning North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/161
Day 4 70/596 3:50:21 89 Matthew Hewson Edmonton SOLO MEN   31/133
Day 4 71/596 3:50:38 119 Nathaniel Claus Kobe SOLO MEN   32/133
Day 4 72/596 3:50:38 297 Kevin Claus Kobe SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/161
Day 4 73/596 3:50:41 305 Kirk Grynwald Little Rock SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/161
Day 4 74/596 3:50:45 166 Rob Hall Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/161
Day 4 75/596 3:51:21 29 Lionel Mineur Saint Amand (Fleurus) SOLO MEN   33/133
Day 4 76/596 3:51:26 84 Matthias Schwarze Perth SOLO MEN   34/133
Day 4 77/596 3:51:44 132 Dave Gray Rotorua SOLO MEN   35/133
Day 4 78/596 3:52:17 123 Johnathan Todd Dunsby SOLO MEN   36/133
Day 4 79/596 3:52:49 20771 Guy Sutton San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/28
Day 4 80/596 3:52:49 20772 Ken Winston San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/28
Day 4 81/596 3:53:28 20571 Geir Plassen Oppdal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/53
Day 4 82/596 3:53:35 21031 Josee Heppell Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/32
Day 4 83/596 3:53:36 21032 Claude Crepeau Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/32
Day 4 84/596 3:54:31 103 Todd Pashak Denver SOLO MEN   37/133
Day 4 85/596 3:54:39 242 Netzer Quan Guatemala SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/161
Day 4 86/596 3:55:34 40 Jennifer Tillman Owings Mills SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/22
Day 4 87/596 3:56:32 98 Dionisio Souza Neto Tatu SOLO MEN   38/133
Day 4 88/596 3:56:48 39 Hannah Miller Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/22
Day 4 89/596 3:56:50 20181 Greg Goodall Cape Town TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/37
Day 4 90/596 3:56:50 20182 Jean De Villiers Cape Town TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/37
Day 4 91/596 3:57:15 118 Brian Duarte San Luis Jilotepeque SOLO MEN   39/133
Day 4 92/596 3:57:27 21 Ryan Chambers Calgary SOLO MEN   40/133
Day 4 93/596 3:58:22 411 Craig Mclaren Canmore SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/89
Day 4 94/596 3:58:33 9 Michael Simek Christchurch SOLO MEN   41/133
Day 4 95/596 3:58:46 248 Mauricio Salas Grecia SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/161
Day 4 96/596 3:59:16 20262 Joseba Koldobika Albisua Zumarraga TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/37
Day 4 97/596 3:59:28 250 Matthew Jones Christchurch SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/161
Day 4 98/596 3:59:31 20782 Kevin Ishaug Bloomington TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/53
Day 4 99/596 3:59:33 165 Chris Durand Windsor SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/161
Day 4 100/596 3:59:36 20042 Brian Hendrickson Belmont TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/37
Day 4 101/596 3:59:41 273 Julian Mudge Brixham SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/161
Day 4 102/596 3:59:49 4665356 Hielke Elferink Davos Dorf SOLO WOMEN   4/22
Day 4 103/596 3:59:54 51 Juan Jose Holguin Quito SOLO MEN   42/133
Day 4 104/596 4:00:16 433 Miguel Figueroa SOLO MEN   43/133
Day 4 105/596 4:00:17 23 Emily Shields Advance SOLO WOMEN   5/22
Day 4 106/596 4:02:09 20742 Patricio Diaz Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/28
Day 4 107/596 4:02:11 20741 Carlos Cardemil Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/28
Day 4 108/596 4:02:30 121 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   44/133
Day 4 109/596 4:02:34 20031 Isidro Ponce Quito TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/37
Day 4 110/596 4:02:35 20032 Gustavo Viteri Quito TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/37
Day 4 111/596 4:02:42 345 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/89
Day 4 112/596 4:03:15 309 Stuart Robson Wildwood SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/161
Day 4 113/596 4:03:33 137 Samuel Musy Dompierre Sur Mont SOLO MEN   45/133
Day 4 114/596 4:04:12 381 Jack Bryson Sechelt SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/89
Day 4 115/596 4:04:17 86 Cong Liu S Borg SOLO MEN   46/133
Day 4 116/596 4:04:17 237 Nathan Mckay Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/161
Day 4 117/596 4:04:32 20591 Jacobus Grobbelaar Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/53
Day 4 118/596 4:04:32 20592 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/53
Day 4 119/596 4:05:22 88 Juan Tirado Medellin SOLO MEN   47/133
Day 4 120/596 4:05:44 261 Sebastien Fleurent Mont-Tremblant SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/161
Day 4 121/596 4:06:16 277 Tony Bravetti Brier SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/161
Day 4 122/596 4:06:41 346 Kevin Jones Chelsea SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/89
Day 4 123/596 4:07:08 20601 Jonathan Harrach Erie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/53
Day 4 124/596 4:07:16 424 Richard Merrick Agoura Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/89
Day 4 125/596 4:07:50 214 Thomas Peddy Phoenix SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/161
Day 4 126/596 4:08:02 4665380 Chloe Cross Whistler SOLO WOMEN   6/22
Day 4 127/596 4:08:28 20171 Jonathan Retseck Saugerties TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/37
Day 4 128/596 4:08:28 20172 Erik Lavoie Saugerties TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/37
Day 4 129/596 4:08:38 20392 Joaquin Lira Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/53
Day 4 130/596 4:08:39 20391 Enrique Zenteno Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/53
Day 4 131/596 4:08:42 27 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   7/22
Day 4 132/596 4:08:45 53 Jeanette Mayr Sarnen SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/22
Day 4 133/596 4:09:23 152 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/161
Day 4 134/596 4:09:26 224 John Peachell Rossland SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/161
Day 4 135/596 4:09:42 136 Noah Williams Knoxville SOLO MEN   48/133
Day 4 136/596 4:09:43 212 Kim Pliniussen Bogense SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/161
Day 4 137/596 4:10:00 79 Andreas Hagen Heriot Bay SOLO MEN    
Day 4 138/596 4:10:06 104 Ben Chan Balwyn SOLO MEN   50/133
Day 4 139/596 4:10:32 20602 Steve Vanderburgh Golden TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/53
Day 4 140/596 4:11:04 105 Johannes Riebl Danville SOLO MEN   51/133
Day 4 141/596 4:11:26 436 Aaron Harrison Nanaimo SOLO MEN   52/133
Day 4 142/596 4:11:26 437 Jason Howlett Nanaimo SOLO MEN   53/133
Day 4 143/596 4:13:37 209 Michael Dyrland Randaberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/161
Day 4 144/596 4:14:39 385 John Chambers Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/89
Day 4 145/596 4:15:10 135 Brady Leman Calgary SOLO MEN   54/133
Day 4 146/596 4:15:44 315 Yaron Rapoport Kefr Vitkin SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/161
Day 4 147/596 4:15:45 20491 Andres Errazuriz Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/53
Day 4 148/596 4:15:49 20492 Jose Pinera Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/53
Day 4 149/596 4:15:57 253 Daniel Sibeth Saint-Perreux SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/161
Day 4 150/596 4:15:58 20161 Ben Breckenridge North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/37
Day 4 151/596 4:16:51 389 David Towert West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/89
Day 4 152/596 4:17:25 18 Kristofer Karwisch Hebron SOLO MEN   55/133
Day 4 153/596 4:17:36 235 Paul Martin West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/161
Day 4 154/596 4:17:44 21022 Sascha Ludwig Reutlingen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/32
Day 4 155/596 4:17:45 21021 Angelika Aigner Reutlingen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/32
Day 4 156/596 4:17:52 154 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/161
Day 4 157/596 4:17:58 20781 Gordon Hilleque Edina TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/53
Day 4 158/596 4:18:04 20381 Patrick Villeneuve Qu Bec TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/53
Day 4 159/596 4:18:04 20382 Guillaume Picard La Durantaye TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/53
Day 4 160/596 4:18:26 11 Danielle Hagen Heriot Bay SOLO WOMEN    
Day 4 161/596 4:18:41 155 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/161
Day 4 162/596 4:19:05 392 Spidalieri Antonio Lupsingen SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/89
Day 4 163/596 4:19:06 64 Vlad Metaxa Brasov SOLO MEN   56/133
Day 4 164/596 4:19:07 180 Jeremy Myrum St Louis Park SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/161
Day 4 165/596 4:19:08 4665419 Jessica Dulong Victoria SOLO WOMEN   9/22
Day 4 166/596 4:19:15 58 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/11
Day 4 167/596 4:20:17 181 Jorge Hayler Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/161
Day 4 168/596 4:20:46 284 Jordan Kenna North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/161
Day 4 169/596 4:20:48 337 Eric Pirius Minnetonka SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/89
Day 4 170/596 4:20:51 24 Shane Cullimore Tancred SOLO MEN   57/133
Day 4 171/596 4:20:55 301 Bill Brentzell Hawthorne SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/161
Day 4 172/596 4:21:09 375 Perry Klassen Abbotsford SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/89
Day 4 173/596 4:21:38 92 Charles Hagman Seattle SOLO MEN   58/133
Day 4 174/596 4:21:41 134 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   59/133
Day 4 175/596 4:21:43 20201 Bernhard Resch Allentown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/37
Day 4 176/596 4:21:45 109 Roberto C Barron El Paso SOLO MEN   60/133
Day 4 177/596 4:21:47 20202 Marty Mckeon Lancaster TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/37
Day 4 178/596 4:22:31 238 Alfredo Moya Metepec SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/161
Day 4 179/596 4:23:37 130 Patrick Goulden Newport Coast SOLO MEN   61/133
Day 4 180/596 4:23:37 289 Darren Engels Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/161
Day 4 181/596 4:24:03 157 Richard Usher-Jones Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/161
Day 4 182/596 4:24:05 279 Steve Cawley Kelowna SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/161
Day 4 183/596 4:24:28 108 Gustavo Fierro El Paso SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/161
Day 4 184/596 4:25:33 30 Tricia K. Spooner Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/22
Day 4 185/596 4:26:01 263 Francisco Fernandez Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/161
Day 4 186/596 4:26:02 222 Errol Denger Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/161
Day 4 187/596 4:26:24 20362 Juan Ignacio Parot Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/53
Day 4 188/596 4:26:26 20361 Rodrigo Tuset Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/53
Day 4 189/596 4:26:28 229 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/161
Day 4 190/596 4:27:03 216 Andrew Griezic North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/161
Day 4 191/596 4:27:40 66 Yuuki Takahashi Ome SOLO MEN   62/133
Day 4 192/596 4:28:52 131 Thomas Cleiren Villers La Ville SOLO MEN   63/133
Day 4 193/596 4:30:02 20761 Peter Corry Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/28
Day 4 194/596 4:30:02 20762 Wade Forsyth Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/28
Day 4 195/596 4:30:10 21092 Pericles Gallegos Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/32
Day 4 196/596 4:30:11 21091 Gabriela Villacres Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/32
Day 4 197/596 4:30:41 153 Paul Austin North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/161
Day 4 198/596 4:30:48 428 Marc Schwartz Belmont SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/161
Day 4 199/596 4:31:17 163 Brad Pashby Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/161
Day 4 200/596 4:31:24 282 Adrian Shulock Bellingham SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/161
Day 4 201/596 4:31:45 4665455 Soraya Senao Huelva TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 4 202/596 4:31:45 4665456 Beatriz Gallego Huelva TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 4 203/596 4:32:55 314 Felipe Kanacri Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/161
Day 4 204/596 4:33:08 20211 Doan Galarneau Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/37
Day 4 205/596 4:33:09 20212 Ruben Salzgeber Golden TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/37
Day 4 206/596 4:33:20 32 Shelley Peachell Rossland SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/22
Day 4 207/596 4:33:21 82 Yefry Avila Ti SOLO MEN   64/133
Day 4 208/596 4:33:34 160 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/161
Day 4 209/596 4:33:35 274 David Kishi Burnaby SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/161
Day 4 210/596 4:33:49 156 Dana Gaudet Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/161
Day 4 211/596 4:33:52 20511 Oliver Pierson Mount Rainier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/53
Day 4 212/596 4:33:55 20711 Joe Fabbri Longwood TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/28
Day 4 213/596 4:33:56 266 Matthew Hanley Charlotte SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/161
Day 4 214/596 4:33:58 388 Geoff Wong Victoria SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/89
Day 4 215/596 4:34:06 355 Greg Bergen Surrey SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/89
Day 4 216/596 4:34:14 33 Saar Arny Givataim SOLO MEN   65/133
Day 4 217/596 4:35:39 20512 Barry Cooper Mount Rainier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/53
Day 4 218/596 4:36:17 281 Michael Duckworth Hang Dong SOLO MASTERS MEN    
Day 4 219/596 4:36:17 4665473 Karen Duff Burlington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/11
Day 4 220/596 4:36:22 4665474 Jordan Salman Pisgah Forest SOLO WOMEN   10/22
Day 4 221/596 4:36:51 344 Peter Howard Timonium SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/89
Day 4 222/596 4:37:25 107 Nolan Fitzpatrick Calgary SOLO MEN   66/133
Day 4 223/596 4:37:31 20402 Sergio Onrubia Alvarez Las Rozas De Madrid TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/53
Day 4 224/596 4:37:37 404 Kim Phillip Morud SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/89
Day 4 225/596 4:37:49 218 Jose Jaime Saltillo SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/161
Day 4 226/596 4:38:25 360 John Rumbold Woodley SOLO VETERANS MEN    
Day 4 227/596 4:38:35 20752 Paul Voegtli B Ren TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/28
Day 4 228/596 4:38:54 439 Simon-Pierre Gauthier Montreal SOLO MEN   67/133
Day 4 229/596 4:38:54 20421 Frederick Veitch Yarmouth TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/53
Day 4 230/596 4:38:54 20422 Robert Veitch Eagle TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/53
Day 4 231/596 4:38:55 20541 Mathieu Paulo St-Jerome TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/53
Day 4 232/596 4:39:00 148 Allan Maynard High Park SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/161
Day 4 233/596 4:39:04 20332 Jean-Luc Laberge Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/53
Day 4 234/596 4:39:08 20331 Vincent Giguere St-Jerome TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/53
Day 4 235/596 4:40:01 20562 Charles Patterson Jr Pittsburgh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/53
Day 4 236/596 4:40:21 230 Nicolas Robeson Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/161
Day 4 237/596 4:40:24 158 Jean Lourens Van Eeden Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/161
Day 4 238/596 4:40:24 372 Chris Britten Abbotsford SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/89
Day 4 239/596 4:40:56 122 Miles Vince West Vancouver SOLO MEN   68/133
Day 4 240/596 4:40:58 4665494 Jadine Riley Seattle SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/22
Day 4 241/596 4:41:53 35 Matt Mcisaac Canmore SOLO MEN   69/133
Day 4 242/596 4:43:07 36 Christine Wright Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/22
Day 4 243/596 4:43:12 269 Josef Zehnder Bennau SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/161
Day 4 244/596 4:43:22 407 Geert Cassiers Halle-Zoersel SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/89
Day 4 245/596 4:43:27 206 Deon Kotze Johannesburg SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/161
Day 4 246/596 4:43:31 47 Mandy Farmer Victoria SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/22
Day 4 247/596 4:43:36 290 Miroslav Simanek Queenstown SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/161
Day 4 248/596 4:44:12 101 Florian Klein Oakland SOLO MEN   70/133
Day 4 249/596 4:44:15 304 Scott Seybold North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/161
Day 4 250/596 4:44:22 267 Bruce Kilpatrick Kamloops SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/161
Day 4 251/596 4:44:22 4665505 Beatriz Quan Guatemala SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/22
Day 4 252/596 4:44:35 20051 Renee Lockey Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 4 253/596 4:44:35 20052 Claire Geiger Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 4 254/596 4:44:45 20 Anthony Besson Les Fourgs SOLO MEN   71/133
Day 4 255/596 4:44:51 21072 James Riggs Toronto TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/32
Day 4 256/596 4:44:52 21071 Denise Ramsden Toronto TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/32
Day 4 257/596 4:45:58 20642 Eric Skalski Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/28
Day 4 258/596 4:46:02 4665512 Shawn Martelock Seattle SOLO MEN   72/133
Day 4 259/596 4:46:02 20661 R.j. Kingston Jasper TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/28
Day 4 260/596 4:46:02 20662 Lorenz Lang Jasper TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   11/28
Day 4 261/596 4:46:06 186 David Whitlock Kingston SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/161
Day 4 262/596 4:46:21 42 Robert Sulgan Peterhead SOLO MEN   73/133
Day 4 263/596 4:46:30 20071 Julien Bachmann Preverenges TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/37
Day 4 264/596 4:46:30 20072 Paul Such Preverenges TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/37
Day 4 265/596 4:46:36 162 Davy Muller Doha SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/161
Day 4 266/596 4:46:38 20461 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/53
Day 4 267/596 4:46:39 20462 Simon Rabone Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/53
Day 4 268/596 4:46:39 20472 John Watterson Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/53
Day 4 269/596 4:46:41 20222 Paul Sharp Yokine TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/37
Day 4 270/596 4:46:43 20221 Brett Chalmers Yokine TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/37
Day 4 271/596 4:47:04 194 Raphael Chaves Fortaleza SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/161
Day 4 272/596 4:47:08 4665526 Hannah Barnes Fort William SOLO WOMEN   11/22
Day 4 273/596 4:47:58 299 Albert Picarello Croton On Hudson SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/161
Day 4 274/596 4:48:03 296 Andrew Dineen Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/161
Day 4 275/596 4:48:14 20101 Ander Txakartegi Berriatua TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/37
Day 4 276/596 4:48:15 20102 Xabat Arrate Markina-Xemein TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/37
Day 4 277/596 4:48:34 20531 Sebastian Stolarski Sunnyvale TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/53
Day 4 278/596 4:48:36 265 Arturo Lopez Cintron Villahermosa SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/161
Day 4 279/596 4:48:37 202 Moises Romero Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/161
Day 4 280/596 4:48:43 124 Bertrand Lecomte 1495 Sart Dames Aveli SOLO MEN   74/133
Day 4 281/596 4:48:52 183 James Scharf Jr Covington SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/161
Day 4 282/596 4:48:52 52 Heather Rizzi Niskayuna SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   10/22
Day 4 283/596 4:48:54 350 Peter Nemec Bratislava SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/89
Day 4 284/596 4:49:15 184 Gary Thompson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/161
Day 4 285/596 4:49:52 283 Powell Jones Sequim SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/161
Day 4 286/596 4:50:11 4665540 Jeanette Gerrie Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   11/22
Day 4 287/596 4:50:18 336 Lee Ransdell Villa Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/89
Day 4 288/596 4:51:02 340 Bob Watt Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/89
Day 4 289/596 4:51:06 321 Graeme Fitch Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/89
Day 4 290/596 4:51:17 4665544 Humberto Antonio Perez Rodriguez Allende SOLO MEN   75/133
Day 4 291/596 4:51:18 376 Douglas Bryson Bend SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/89
Day 4 292/596 4:51:22 331 Troy Kiley Barrie SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/89
Day 4 293/596 4:51:24 20041 Brent Harmon San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/37
Day 4 294/596 4:51:25 172 Malcolm Davidson Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/161
Day 4 295/596 4:51:32 20532 David Moore San Carlos TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/53
Day 4 296/596 4:52:41 396 Brian Bolger London SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/89
Day 4 297/596 4:52:42 257 Paul Gough London SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/161
Day 4 298/596 4:52:51 20151 Drew Reilly Branford TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/37
Day 4 299/596 4:52:51 20152 Matthew Kelly Northampton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/37
Day 4 300/596 4:53:04 173 Andrew Pullar Bellingham SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/161
Day 4 301/596 4:53:13 241 Patrick Heck Sooke SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/161
Day 4 302/596 4:53:25 4665556 Raoul Fortier Toronto SOLO MEN   76/133
Day 4 303/596 4:53:34 21121 Shannon Mahre Naches TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/32
Day 4 304/596 4:53:35 21122 Andy Mahre Naches TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/32
Day 4 305/596 4:53:46 21042 Jorge Mario Rodr Guez Envigado TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/32
Day 4 306/596 4:53:51 20622 Chris Conroy Ranelagh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   12/28
Day 4 307/596 4:53:53 20621 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   13/28
Day 4 308/596 4:54:00 394 Ulrich Rissel Bielefeld SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/89
Day 4 309/596 4:54:03 21041 Claudia Restrepo Envigado TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/32
Day 4 310/596 4:54:36 338 Ian Hobson Ottawa SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/89
Day 4 311/596 4:55:27 332 Neil Chrystal West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/89
Day 4 312/596 4:55:31 20142 Lewis Elliott Placentia TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/37
Day 4 313/596 4:55:32 20141 Philip Kasavan Gilbert TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/37
Day 4 314/596 4:55:45 38 Ricardo Brockmann Mexico City SOLO MEN   77/133
Day 4 315/596 4:56:15 20691 Michael Grote Austin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   14/28
Day 4 316/596 4:56:16 20692 Mike Carter Austin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   15/28
Day 4 317/596 4:56:39 348 Victor Hugo Rodriguez Cuernavaca SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/89
Day 4 318/596 4:57:08 61 Rhonda Geiszler San Diego SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   3/11
Day 4 319/596 4:57:37 159 Andrew Rogers North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/161
Day 4 320/596 4:59:13 20241 Phil Fifer Santa Rosa TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/53
Day 4 321/596 4:59:22 4665575 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Zapopan SOLO MEN   78/133
Day 4 322/596 4:59:22 22 Danielle Slaton Tallahassee SOLO WOMEN   12/22
Day 4 323/596 4:59:23 193 Martin Figueroa Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/161
Day 4 324/596 4:59:23 207 Nicolas Errazuriz Greenwich SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/161
Day 4 325/596 4:59:45 94 Desmond Myburgh Dubai SOLO MEN   79/133
Day 4 326/596 5:00:41 293 Rich Boucher Basalt SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/161
Day 4 327/596 5:01:06 400 Remi Roux Redon SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/89
Day 4 328/596 5:01:07 81 Jean-Philippe Barreteau Saint-Perreux SOLO MEN   80/133
Day 4 329/596 5:02:28 50 Tom Naome Heusden-Zolder SOLO MEN   81/133
Day 4 330/596 5:02:43 210 Felix De Leon Ramirez Saltillo SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/161
Day 4 331/596 5:02:44 231 Benito Canales Martinez Saltillo SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/161
Day 4 332/596 5:02:56 357 Antonio Carlos Lima Fortaleza SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/89
Day 4 333/596 5:02:57 60 Will Abell Heidelberg SOLO MEN   82/133
Day 4 334/596 5:03:10 213 Dan Cormier Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/161
Day 4 335/596 5:03:14 112 Peter Savage North Vancouver SOLO MEN   83/133
Day 4 336/596 5:05:07 334 Daniel Hicks Towson SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/89
Day 4 337/596 5:05:19 215 Joel Nesbitt London SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/161
Day 4 338/596 5:05:35 225 Frank Baudet Driebergen-Rijsenburg SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/161
Day 4 339/596 5:05:38 20261 Oier Aurrekoetxea Bermeo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/37
Day 4 340/596 5:05:52 310 Christopher Slaton Tallahassee SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/161
Day 4 341/596 5:07:13 21141 Elisa Maria Garcia Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/32
Day 4 342/596 5:07:14 21142 Matias Fernandez Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/32
Day 4 343/596 5:09:21 325 Jon Maunsell Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/89
Day 4 344/596 5:09:27 20641 Michael Roshon Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   16/28
Day 4 345/596 5:09:45 270 Johnny Arellano Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/161
Day 4 346/596 5:10:01 31 Diego Brockmann Mexico City SOLO MEN   84/133
Day 4 347/596 5:10:47 333 Alan Terada Mililani SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/89
Day 4 348/596 5:11:33 20021 Mel Lawless Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   5/8
Day 4 349/596 5:11:35 20022 Leah Blok Squamish TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   6/8
Day 4 350/596 5:12:09 359 Jose Alvarez De Toledo Castellter Ol SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/89
Day 4 351/596 5:12:17 20121 Daan De Waard Golden TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/37
Day 4 352/596 5:12:41 329 Dan Hubbard Danville SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/89
Day 4 353/596 5:12:47 143 Michael Grappone New Haven SOLO MEN   85/133
Day 4 354/596 5:12:58 421 Grant Lamont Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   42/89
Day 4 355/596 5:13:29 182 Nathan Cox Perth SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/161
Day 4 356/596 5:13:46 201 Ethan Salter Layton SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/161
Day 4 357/596 5:13:48 20432 Sid Koop West Kelowna TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/53
Day 4 358/596 5:13:49 20431 Grant Hayes Saint Louis TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/53
Day 4 359/596 5:13:50 20311 Daniel Buys Bloemfontein TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   38/53
Day 4 360/596 5:13:50 20312 Jacques Van Der Linde Dan Pienaar TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   39/53
Day 4 361/596 5:13:51 21101 Berenice Aguilar San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/32
Day 4 362/596 5:13:52 21102 Michael Sullivan San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/32
Day 4 363/596 5:14:13 93 Nick Seavello Bonney Lake SOLO MEN   86/133
Day 4 364/596 5:14:15 245 Michael Dulieu Forestville SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/161
Day 4 365/596 5:14:16 20191 Isiah Smith Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/37
Day 4 366/596 5:14:26 20192 Kevin Smith Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   30/37
Day 4 367/596 5:14:46 117 Guillermo Modad Moscow SOLO MEN   87/133
Day 4 368/596 5:15:04 4665622 Penny Deck Burnaby SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   12/22
Day 4 369/596 5:15:16 185 Albert Terblanche Jukskei View SOLO MASTERS MEN    
Day 4 370/596 5:15:16 387 Rick Eastman North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   43/89
Day 4 371/596 5:15:17 76 Carson Halliday West Vancouver SOLO MEN   88/133
Day 4 372/596 5:15:18 370 Buck Halliday West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   44/89
Day 4 373/596 5:15:20 149 Willem Deurloo Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/161
Day 4 374/596 5:15:27 176 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala City SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/161
Day 4 375/596 5:15:53 256 George Mount Lakewood SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/161
Day 4 376/596 5:16:11 287 Jake Lomax Bunbury SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/161
Day 4 377/596 5:16:32 413 Jose Lathrop Santiago SOLO VETERANS MEN   45/89
Day 4 378/596 5:16:54 378 Colm Mcgrath Smiths Falls SOLO VETERANS MEN   46/89
Day 4 379/596 5:17:31 4665633 Kim Johnston Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   13/22
Day 4 380/596 5:18:48 55 Marisa Myrah North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   4/11
Day 4 381/596 5:19:21 20712 David Melnik Longwood TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   17/28
Day 4 382/596 5:19:35 326 Marc Edwards Petaluma SOLO VETERANS MEN   47/89
Day 4 383/596 5:19:42 223 Marc Banus Castellter Ol SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/161
Day 4 384/596 5:20:34 4665638 Gustavo Garcia Ibarra Guadalajara SOLO MEN   89/133
Day 4 385/596 5:20:43 4665639 Marinda Bruwer Somerset Wes SOLO WOMEN   13/22
Day 4 386/596 5:22:36 68 Rodrigo Ampudia San Diego SOLO MEN   90/133
Day 4 387/596 5:22:50 191 Steven Jmaeff Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   110/161
Day 4 388/596 5:23:01 4665642 Mauricio Guerrero Valverde San Ysidro SOLO MEN   91/133
Day 4 389/596 5:23:25 20551 Chad Childre Grapevine TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   40/53
Day 4 390/596 5:23:25 20552 James Childre Grapevine TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   41/53
Day 4 391/596 5:23:59 221 Jon King Muntinlupa SOLO MASTERS MEN   111/161
Day 4 392/596 5:24:36 168 Jamie Coulter Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   112/161
Day 4 393/596 5:25:27 174 Toni Massot Castellter Ol SOLO MASTERS MEN   113/161
Day 4 394/596 5:25:34 4665648 Tania Lavoie Saugerties SOLO WOMEN   14/22
Day 4 395/596 5:25:53 21082 Russell Haines Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/32
Day 4 396/596 5:25:55 21081 Vikki Haines Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/32
Day 4 397/596 5:26:18 358 Bruce Nash Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   48/89
Day 4 398/596 5:26:34 74 Chris Van Ryswyk Torquay SOLO MEN   92/133
Day 4 399/596 5:26:35 20502 Denley Drummond Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   42/53
Day 4 400/596 5:26:36 20501 Rob Charron Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   43/53