Startline

BCBR Day 3

Powell River, BC - July 9, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 3 1/597 2:11:52 7 Karl Platt SOLO MEN   1/133
Day 3 2/597 2:12:11 4 Cory Wallace SOLO MEN   2/133
Day 3 3/597 2:12:19 10 Francois Bailly-Maitre SOLO MEN   3/133
Day 3 4/597 2:12:20 1 Geoff Kabush SOLO MEN   4/133
Day 3 5/597 2:12:53 5 Sam Schultz SOLO MEN   5/133
Day 3 6/597 2:13:41 8 Kerry Werner SOLO MEN   6/133
Day 3 7/597 2:14:03 2 Quinn Moberg SOLO MEN   7/133
Day 3 8/597 2:16:57 6 Jeremiah Bishop SOLO MEN   8/133
Day 3 9/597 2:17:15 19 Adrien Mantez SOLO MEN   9/133
Day 3 10/597 2:19:04 146 Greg Day SOLO MEN   10/133
Day 3 11/597 2:19:50 83 Shawn Bunnin SOLO MEN   11/133
Day 3 12/597 2:20:42 133 Corey Stelljes SOLO MEN   12/133
Day 3 13/597 2:23:13 276 David Mateu SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/162
Day 3 14/597 2:23:14 3 Tim Johnson SOLO MEN   13/133
Day 3 15/597 2:25:21 190 Etienne Haller SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/162
Day 3 16/597 2:25:22 97 Josep Rubio SOLO MEN   14/133
Day 3 17/597 2:25:24 178 Samuel Normand SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/162
Day 3 18/597 2:25:27 25 Brent Miller SOLO MEN   15/133
Day 3 19/597 2:27:07 150 Matt Shandro SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/162
Day 3 20/597 2:27:46 237 Nathan Mckay SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/162
Day 3 21/597 2:28:03 390 Jason Cameron SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/89
Day 3 22/597 2:28:25 239 Scott Simpson SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/162
Day 3 23/597 2:29:10 167 Dan Mahlum SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/162
Day 3 24/597 2:29:16 275 Jay Menning SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/162
Day 3 25/597 2:29:17 192 Pascal Bonaventure SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/162
Day 3 26/597 2:29:19 13 Stefan Moser SOLO MEN   16/133
Day 3 27/597 2:29:38 234 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/162
Day 3 28/597 2:29:55 152 Andreas Hestler SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/162
Day 3 29/597 2:31:15 151 Erik Bakke SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/162
Day 3 30/597 2:31:18 43 Declan Unsworth SOLO MEN   17/133
Day 3 31/597 2:31:38 262 Jason Lorenz SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/162
Day 3 32/597 2:31:56 259 Daniel Echavarri SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/162
Day 3 33/597 2:32:29 95 Michael Jordan SOLO MEN   18/133
Day 3 34/597 2:32:30 129 David Huntley SOLO MEN   19/133
Day 3 35/597 2:32:31 434 Simon Blythe SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/162
Day 3 36/597 2:32:35 377 John Verdonk SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/89
Day 3 37/597 2:32:55 4666314 Katerina Nash SOLO WOMEN   1/22
Day 3 38/597 2:32:59 300 Robert Parniak SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/162
Day 3 39/597 2:33:28 45 Curtis Spencer SOLO MEN   20/133
Day 3 40/597 2:33:57 20441 Anthony Mayr TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/53
Day 3 41/597 2:33:58 20442 Sam Kummrow TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/53
Day 3 42/597 2:34:53 403 Morten Hansen SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/89
Day 3 43/597 2:36:00 417 Todd Davis SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/89
Day 3 44/597 2:36:16 435 Mike Rauch SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/162
Day 3 45/597 2:36:34 320 Ted Russo SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/89
Day 3 46/597 2:36:44 84 Matthias Schwarze SOLO MEN   21/133
Day 3 47/597 2:36:56 20451 Konstantin Henschen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/53
Day 3 48/597 2:36:57 303 Rodrigo Errazuriz SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/162
Day 3 49/597 2:37:04 20452 Sascha Piechowski TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/53
Day 3 50/597 2:37:31 26 Kaysee Armstrong SOLO WOMEN   2/22
Day 3 51/597 2:37:36 318 Joe Lawwill SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/162
Day 3 52/597 2:37:51 15 Andrew Robinson SOLO MEN   22/133
Day 3 53/597 2:37:57 67 Chris Stahl SOLO MEN   23/133
Day 3 54/597 2:37:58 132 Dave Gray SOLO MEN   24/133
Day 3 55/597 2:38:15 302 Eric Dupuis SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/162
Day 3 56/597 2:38:22 89 Matthew Hewson SOLO MEN   25/133
Day 3 57/597 2:38:48 70 Trevor Howard SOLO MEN   26/133
Day 3 58/597 2:38:49 80 Phil Gray SOLO MEN   27/133
Day 3 59/597 2:39:02 91 Jef De Coster SOLO MEN   28/133
Day 3 60/597 2:39:07 4666337 Hannah Finchamp SOLO WOMEN   3/22
Day 3 61/597 2:39:23 166 Rob Hall SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/162
Day 3 62/597 2:39:38 399 Michel Frei SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/89
Day 3 63/597 2:40:23 20781 Gordon Hilleque TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/53
Day 3 64/597 2:40:23 20782 Kevin Ishaug TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/53
Day 3 65/597 2:41:05 123 Johnathan Todd SOLO MEN   29/133
Day 3 66/597 2:41:37 415 Dana Ruddy SOLO MEN   30/133
Day 3 67/597 2:41:59 59 Iban Amias SOLO MEN   31/133
Day 3 68/597 2:42:16 21131 Jenna Rinehart TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/32
Day 3 69/597 2:42:16 21132 Justin Rinehart TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/32
Day 3 70/597 2:42:42 20772 Ken Winston TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/28
Day 3 71/597 2:42:43 20771 Guy Sutton TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/28
Day 3 72/597 2:42:46 119 Nathaniel Claus SOLO MEN   32/133
Day 3 73/597 2:43:11 20032 Gustavo Viteri TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/37
Day 3 74/597 2:43:13 20031 Isidro Ponce TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/37
Day 3 75/597 2:43:18 126 Dustin Sitterding SOLO MEN   33/133
Day 3 76/597 2:43:38 46 Josh Prentice SOLO MEN   34/133
Day 3 77/597 2:44:49 29 Lionel Mineur SOLO MEN   35/133
Day 3 78/597 2:45:10 260 Chris Fraser SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/162
Day 3 79/597 2:45:14 277 Tony Bravetti SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/162
Day 3 80/597 2:45:14 20572 Trygve Sande TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/53
Day 3 81/597 2:45:15 79 Andreas Hagen SOLO MEN    
Day 3 82/597 2:46:16 21031 Josee Heppell TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/32
Day 3 83/597 2:46:19 21032 Claude Crepeau TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/32
Day 3 84/597 2:46:56 4666361 Hielke Elferink SOLO WOMEN   4/22
Day 3 85/597 2:47:08 21 Ryan Chambers SOLO MEN   37/133
Day 3 86/597 2:47:23 242 Netzer Quan SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/162
Day 3 87/597 2:47:25 250 Matthew Jones SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/162
Day 3 88/597 2:47:29 411 Craig Mclaren SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/89
Day 3 89/597 2:47:38 40 Jennifer Tillman SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/22
Day 3 90/597 2:48:21 305 Kirk Grynwald SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/162
Day 3 91/597 2:48:33 297 Kevin Claus SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/162
Day 3 92/597 2:48:38 20742 Patricio Diaz TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/28
Day 3 93/597 2:48:39 20201 Bernhard Resch TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/37
Day 3 94/597 2:48:48 20741 Carlos Cardemil TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/28
Day 3 95/597 2:48:58 20062 Jeremy De Beusscher TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/37
Day 3 96/597 2:48:59 20061 Alexandre Amato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/37
Day 3 97/597 2:49:10 9 Michael Simek SOLO MEN   38/133
Day 3 98/597 2:49:10 20181 Greg Goodall TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/37
Day 3 99/597 2:49:10 20182 Jean De Villiers TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/37
Day 3 100/597 2:49:19 165 Chris Durand SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/162
Day 3 101/597 2:49:32 20202 Marty Mckeon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/37
Day 3 102/597 2:49:33 98 Dionisio Souza Neto SOLO MEN   39/133
Day 3 103/597 2:49:59 103 Todd Pashak SOLO MEN   40/133
Day 3 104/597 2:50:37 4666381 Chloe Cross SOLO WOMEN   5/22
Day 3 105/597 2:50:39 77 Matthew Zammit SOLO MEN   41/133
Day 3 106/597 2:50:42 20262 Joseba Koldobika Albisua TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/37
Day 3 107/597 2:50:56 309 Stuart Robson SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/162
Day 3 108/597 2:51:02 20571 Geir Plassen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/53
Day 3 109/597 2:51:15 20162 Jeremy Byrgesen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/37
Day 3 110/597 2:51:20 137 Samuel Musy SOLO MEN   42/133
Day 3 111/597 2:51:45 39 Hannah Miller SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/22
Day 3 112/597 2:52:09 136 Noah Williams SOLO MEN   43/133
Day 3 113/597 2:52:13 385 John Chambers SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/89
Day 3 114/597 2:52:14 212 Kim Pliniussen SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/162
Day 3 115/597 2:52:31 20602 Steve Vanderburgh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/53
Day 3 116/597 2:52:44 248 Mauricio Salas SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/162
Day 3 117/597 2:53:01 121 Luis Herbruger SOLO MEN   44/133
Day 3 118/597 2:53:33 23 Emily Shields SOLO WOMEN   6/22
Day 3 119/597 2:53:53 337 Eric Pirius SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/89
Day 3 120/597 2:53:55 20172 Erik Lavoie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/37
Day 3 121/597 2:53:56 20171 Jonathan Retseck TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/37
Day 3 122/597 2:54:08 20392 Joaquin Lira TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/53
Day 3 123/597 2:54:10 20391 Enrique Zenteno TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/53
Day 3 124/597 2:54:36 51 Juan Jose Holguin SOLO MEN   45/133
Day 3 125/597 2:54:43 88 Juan Tirado SOLO MEN   46/133
Day 3 126/597 2:54:51 225 Frank Baudet SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/162
Day 3 127/597 2:54:53 224 John Peachell SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/162
Day 3 128/597 2:54:54 130 Patrick Goulden SOLO MEN   47/133
Day 3 129/597 2:55:08 20592 Werner Gerntholtz TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/53
Day 3 130/597 2:55:09 20591 Jacobus Grobbelaar TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/53
Day 3 131/597 2:55:10 92 Charles Hagman SOLO MEN   48/133
Day 3 132/597 2:55:24 424 Richard Merrick SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/89
Day 3 133/597 2:56:02 389 David Towert SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/89
Day 3 134/597 2:56:06 345 Richard Humphries SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/89
Day 3 135/597 2:56:11 235 Paul Martin SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/162
Day 3 136/597 2:56:15 27 Nadege Vetterli SOLO WOMEN   7/22
Day 3 137/597 2:56:19 118 Brian Duarte SOLO MEN   49/133
Day 3 138/597 2:56:39 214 Thomas Peddy SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/162
Day 3 139/597 2:56:43 346 Kevin Jones SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/89
Day 3 140/597 2:56:52 433 Miguel Figueroa SOLO MEN   50/133
Day 3 141/597 2:56:58 431 Brady Fleguel SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/162
Day 3 142/597 2:57:05 238 Alfredo Moya SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/162
Day 3 143/597 2:57:47 154 Scott Pearse SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/162
Day 3 144/597 2:57:50 21092 Pericles Gallegos TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/32
Day 3 145/597 2:58:00 284 Jordan Kenna SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/162
Day 3 146/597 2:58:05 20161 Ben Breckenridge TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/37
Day 3 147/597 2:58:07 249 Diego Banfi SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/162
Day 3 148/597 2:58:10 222 Errol Denger SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/162
Day 3 149/597 2:58:11 104 Ben Chan SOLO MEN   51/133
Day 3 150/597 2:58:19 181 Jorge Hayler SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/162
Day 3 151/597 2:58:20 105 Johannes Riebl SOLO MEN   52/133
Day 3 152/597 2:58:34 86 Cong Liu SOLO MEN   53/133
Day 3 153/597 2:59:07 53 Jeanette Mayr SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/22
Day 3 154/597 2:59:11 180 Jeremy Myrum SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/162
Day 3 155/597 2:59:13 253 Daniel Sibeth SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/162
Day 3 156/597 2:59:23 21091 Gabriela Villacres TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/32
Day 3 157/597 2:59:40 381 Jack Bryson SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/89
Day 3 158/597 2:59:47 162 Davy Muller SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/162
Day 3 159/597 2:59:50 301 Bill Brentzell SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/162
Day 3 160/597 2:59:59 4666437 Jessica Dulong SOLO WOMEN   8/22
Day 3 161/597 3:00:12 160 Nick Cofod SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/162
Day 3 162/597 3:00:17 20381 Patrick Villeneuve TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/53
Day 3 163/597 3:00:17 20382 Guillaume Picard TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/53
Day 3 164/597 3:00:31 437 Jason Howlett SOLO MEN   54/133
Day 3 165/597 3:00:32 436 Aaron Harrison SOLO MEN   55/133
Day 3 166/597 3:01:05 135 Brady Leman SOLO MEN   56/133
Day 3 167/597 3:01:13 229 Dominique Van Der Bruggen SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/162
Day 3 168/597 3:01:22 392 Spidalieri Antonio SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/89
Day 3 169/597 3:01:26 209 Michael Dyrland SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/162
Day 3 170/597 3:01:29 20601 Jonathan Harrach TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/53
Day 3 171/597 3:02:23 18 Kristofer Karwisch SOLO MEN   57/133
Day 3 172/597 3:02:47 58 Juliet Plumb SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/11
Day 3 173/597 3:03:02 30 Tricia K. Spooner SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/22
Day 3 174/597 3:03:04 20531 Sebastian Stolarski TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/53
Day 3 175/597 3:03:34 4666452 Mauricio Guerrero Valverde SOLO MEN   58/133
Day 3 176/597 3:03:41 155 Pierre Burrin SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/162
Day 3 177/597 3:04:47 261 Sebastien Fleurent SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/162
Day 3 178/597 3:04:56 20051 Stig Carlson Strandhagen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/37
Day 3 179/597 3:05:25 11 Danielle Hagen SOLO WOMEN    
Day 3 180/597 3:05:38 372 Chris Britten SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/89
Day 3 181/597 3:05:54 289 Darren Engels SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/162
Day 3 182/597 3:06:02 283 Powell Jones SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/162
Day 3 183/597 3:06:06 274 David Kishi SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/162
Day 3 184/597 3:06:07 157 Richard Usher-Jones SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/162
Day 3 185/597 3:06:09 279 Steve Cawley SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/162
Day 3 186/597 3:06:23 281 Michael Duckworth SOLO MASTERS MEN    
Day 3 187/597 3:06:47 375 Perry Klassen SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/89
Day 3 188/597 3:06:59 21071 Denise Ramsden TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/32
Day 3 189/597 3:06:59 21072 James Riggs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/32
Day 3 190/597 3:07:18 109 Roberto C Barron SOLO MEN   59/133
Day 3 191/597 3:07:19 21022 Sascha Ludwig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/32
Day 3 192/597 3:07:20 20761 Peter Corry TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/28
Day 3 193/597 3:07:21 20762 Wade Forsyth TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/28
Day 3 194/597 3:07:47 108 Gustavo Fierro SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/162
Day 3 195/597 3:08:25 315 Yaron Rapoport SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/162
Day 3 196/597 3:08:32 24 Shane Cullimore SOLO MEN   60/133
Day 3 197/597 3:09:03 21021 Angelika Aigner TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/32
Day 3 198/597 3:09:07 20492 Jose Pinera TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/53
Day 3 199/597 3:09:20 20491 Andres Errazuriz TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/53
Day 3 200/597 3:09:22 216 Andrew Griezic SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/162
Day 3 201/597 3:09:24 428 Marc Schwartz SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/162
Day 3 202/597 3:09:28 32 Shelley Peachell SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/22
Day 3 203/597 3:09:32 33 Saar Arny SOLO MEN   61/133
Day 3 204/597 3:09:52 156 Dana Gaudet SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/162
Day 3 205/597 3:09:58 35 Matt Mcisaac SOLO MEN   62/133
Day 3 206/597 3:10:04 20621 Robert Kehoe TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/28
Day 3 207/597 3:10:04 20622 Chris Conroy TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/28
Day 3 208/597 3:10:05 64 Vlad Metaxa SOLO MEN   63/133
Day 3 209/597 3:10:09 183 James Scharf Jr SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/162
Day 3 210/597 3:10:26 163 Brad Pashby SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/162
Day 3 211/597 3:10:47 282 Adrian Shulock SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/162
Day 3 212/597 3:11:14 4666489 Karen Duff SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/11
Day 3 213/597 3:11:16 407 Geert Cassiers SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/89
Day 3 214/597 3:11:24 388 Geoff Wong SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/89
Day 3 215/597 3:11:36 153 Paul Austin SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/162
Day 3 216/597 3:11:40 266 Matthew Hanley SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/162
Day 3 217/597 3:11:47 82 Yefry Avila SOLO MEN   64/133
Day 3 218/597 3:11:49 4666495 Beatriz Quan SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/22
Day 3 219/597 3:11:58 20211 Doan Galarneau TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/37
Day 3 220/597 3:12:00 20212 Ruben Salzgeber TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/37
Day 3 221/597 3:12:04 20422 Robert Veitch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/53
Day 3 222/597 3:12:05 360 John Rumbold SOLO VETERANS MEN    
Day 3 223/597 3:12:05 20421 Frederick Veitch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/53
Day 3 224/597 3:12:06 36 Christine Wright SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/22
Day 3 225/597 3:12:07 20661 R.j. Kingston TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/28
Day 3 226/597 3:12:07 20662 Lorenz Lang TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/28
Day 3 227/597 3:12:18 331 Troy Kiley SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/89
Day 3 228/597 3:12:33 134 Pedro Neto SOLO MEN   65/133
Day 3 229/597 3:12:36 122 Miles Vince SOLO MEN   66/133
Day 3 230/597 3:13:29 4666507 Soraya Senao TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 3 231/597 3:13:29 4666508 Beatriz Gallego TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 3 232/597 3:13:37 263 Francisco Fernandez SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/162
Day 3 233/597 3:13:45 20362 Juan Ignacio Parot TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/53
Day 3 234/597 3:13:46 20361 Rodrigo Tuset TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/53
Day 3 235/597 3:13:57 404 Kim Phillip SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/89
Day 3 236/597 3:14:01 20511 Oliver Pierson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/53
Day 3 237/597 3:14:01 20512 Barry Cooper TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/53
Day 3 238/597 3:14:08 131 Thomas Cleiren SOLO MEN   67/133
Day 3 239/597 3:14:34 20041 Brent Harmon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/37
Day 3 240/597 3:15:08 47 Mandy Farmer SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/22
Day 3 241/597 3:15:18 4666518 Jadine Riley SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/22
Day 3 242/597 3:15:40 21112 Brady Morrice TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/32
Day 3 243/597 3:15:47 376 Douglas Bryson SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/89
Day 3 244/597 3:15:53 107 Nolan Fitzpatrick SOLO MEN   68/133
Day 3 245/597 3:16:06 355 Greg Bergen SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/89
Day 3 246/597 3:16:09 66 Yuuki Takahashi SOLO MEN   69/133
Day 3 247/597 3:16:18 94 Desmond Myburgh SOLO MEN   70/133
Day 3 248/597 3:16:23 4666525 Jeanette Gerrie SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   10/22
Day 3 249/597 3:16:43 42 Robert Sulgan SOLO MEN   71/133
Day 3 250/597 3:16:43 20221 Brett Chalmers TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/37
Day 3 251/597 3:16:44 20222 Paul Sharp TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/37
Day 3 252/597 3:16:51 257 Paul Gough SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/162
Day 3 253/597 3:16:51 396 Brian Bolger SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/89
Day 3 254/597 3:16:52 184 Gary Thompson SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/162
Day 3 255/597 3:16:59 230 Nicolas Robeson SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/162
Day 3 256/597 3:17:12 206 Deon Kotze SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/162
Day 3 257/597 3:17:18 299 Albert Picarello SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/162
Day 3 258/597 3:18:16 20042 Brian Hendrickson TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/37
Day 3 259/597 3:18:34 304 Scott Seybold SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/162
Day 3 260/597 3:18:42 332 Neil Chrystal SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/89
Day 3 261/597 3:18:43 186 David Whitlock SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/162
Day 3 262/597 3:18:53 61 Rhonda Geiszler SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   3/11
Day 3 263/597 3:19:16 269 Josef Zehnder SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/162
Day 3 264/597 3:19:34 344 Peter Howard SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/89
Day 3 265/597 3:19:40 20101 Ander Txakartegi TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/37
Day 3 266/597 3:19:41 20102 Xabat Arrate TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/37
Day 3 267/597 3:19:50 439 Simon-Pierre Gauthier SOLO MEN   72/133
Day 3 268/597 3:19:51 148 Allan Maynard SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/162
Day 3 269/597 3:19:51 20541 Mathieu Paulo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/53
Day 3 270/597 3:20:01 252 Etienne Descure SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/162
Day 3 271/597 3:20:37 20 Anthony Besson SOLO MEN   73/133
Day 3 272/597 3:20:46 4666549 Jordan Salman SOLO WOMEN   10/22
Day 3 273/597 3:20:59 20332 Jean-Luc Laberge TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/53
Day 3 274/597 3:21:00 20331 Vincent Giguere TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/53
Day 3 275/597 3:21:11 20472 John Watterson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/53
Day 3 276/597 3:21:15 348 Victor Hugo Rodriguez SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/89
Day 3 277/597 3:21:22 124 Bertrand Lecomte SOLO MEN   74/133
Day 3 278/597 3:21:25 265 Arturo Lopez Cintron SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/162
Day 3 279/597 3:21:27 14 Luke Marshall SOLO MEN   75/133
Day 3 280/597 3:21:48 290 Miroslav Simanek SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/162
Day 3 281/597 3:22:10 296 Andrew Dineen SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/162
Day 3 282/597 3:22:25 314 Felipe Kanacri SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/162
Day 3 283/597 3:22:27 21042 Jorge Mario Rodr Guez TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/32
Day 3 284/597 3:22:28 158 Jean Lourens Van Eeden SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/162
Day 3 285/597 3:22:28 21041 Claudia Restrepo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/32
Day 3 286/597 3:22:30 194 Raphael Chaves SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/162
Day 3 287/597 3:23:06 20151 Drew Reilly TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/37
Day 3 288/597 3:23:08 20152 Matthew Kelly TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/37
Day 3 289/597 3:23:12 287 Jake Lomax SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/162
Day 3 290/597 3:23:20 159 Andrew Rogers SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/162
Day 3 291/597 3:23:22 20641 Michael Roshon TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   11/28
Day 3 292/597 3:23:23 4666569 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar SOLO MEN   76/133
Day 3 293/597 3:23:24 20642 Eric Skalski TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   12/28
Day 3 294/597 3:23:51 202 Moises Romero SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/162
Day 3 295/597 3:23:52 38 Ricardo Brockmann SOLO MEN   77/133
Day 3 296/597 3:24:16 20461 Andy Smallman TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/53
Day 3 297/597 3:24:17 20462 Simon Rabone TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/53
Day 3 298/597 3:24:18 20072 Paul Such TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/37
Day 3 299/597 3:24:19 20071 Julien Bachmann TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/37
Day 3 300/597 3:24:23 52 Heather Rizzi SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   11/22
Day 3 301/597 3:24:26 60 Will Abell SOLO MEN   78/133
Day 3 302/597 3:24:44 101 Florian Klein SOLO MEN   79/133
Day 3 303/597 3:24:46 321 Graeme Fitch SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/89
Day 3 304/597 3:24:54 350 Peter Nemec SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/89
Day 3 305/597 3:25:26 267 Bruce Kilpatrick SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/162
Day 3 306/597 3:25:33 22 Danielle Slaton SOLO WOMEN   11/22
Day 3 307/597 3:25:36 310 Christopher Slaton SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/162
Day 3 308/597 3:26:03 20532 David Moore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/53
Day 3 309/597 3:26:12 20752 Paul Voegtli TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   13/28
Day 3 310/597 3:26:26 21141 Elisa Maria Garcia TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/32
Day 3 311/597 3:26:26 21142 Matias Fernandez TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/32
Day 3 312/597 3:26:32 31 Diego Brockmann SOLO MEN   80/133
Day 3 313/597 3:26:35 172 Malcolm Davidson SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/162
Day 3 314/597 3:26:37 334 Daniel Hicks SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/89
Day 3 315/597 3:26:46 20692 Mike Carter TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   14/28
Day 3 316/597 3:27:04 21121 Shannon Mahre TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/32
Day 3 317/597 3:27:04 21122 Andy Mahre TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/32
Day 3 318/597 3:27:07 4666595 Hannah Barnes SOLO WOMEN   12/22
Day 3 319/597 3:27:33 4666596 Renee Lockey TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 3 320/597 3:27:33 20052 Claire Geiger TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 3 321/597 3:27:34 20402 Sergio Onrubia Alvarez TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/53
Day 3 322/597 3:27:39 400 Remi Roux SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/89
Day 3 323/597 3:27:39 416 Enrique Bonilla SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/89
Day 3 324/597 3:27:40 81 Jean-Philippe Barreteau SOLO MEN   81/133
Day 3 325/597 3:28:03 201 Ethan Salter SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/162
Day 3 326/597 3:28:12 193 Martin Figueroa SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/162
Day 3 327/597 3:28:25 394 Ulrich Rissel SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/89
Day 3 328/597 3:29:01 270 Johnny Arellano SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/162
Day 3 329/597 3:29:38 4666606 Raoul Fortier SOLO MEN   82/133
Day 3 330/597 3:29:49 20021 Mel Lawless TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   5/8
Day 3 331/597 3:29:51 20022 Leah Blok TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   6/8
Day 3 332/597 3:29:57 231 Benito Canales Martinez SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/162
Day 3 333/597 3:29:59 210 Felix De Leon Ramirez SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/162
Day 3 334/597 3:30:00 218 Jose Jaime SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/162
Day 3 335/597 3:30:16 340 Bob Watt SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/89
Day 3 336/597 3:30:20 20691 Michael Grote TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   15/28
Day 3 337/597 3:30:22 4666614 Penny Deck SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   12/22
Day 3 338/597 3:30:37 4666615 Shawn Martelock SOLO MEN   83/133
Day 3 339/597 3:31:33 245 Michael Dulieu SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/162
Day 3 340/597 3:32:06 241 Patrick Heck SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/162
Day 3 341/597 3:32:39 205 James Jacobson SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/162
Day 3 342/597 3:32:40 182 Nathan Cox SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/162
Day 3 343/597 3:32:59 247 Patrick Anderson SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/162
Day 3 344/597 3:33:37 4666621 Kim Johnston SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   13/22
Day 3 345/597 3:33:43 213 Dan Cormier SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/162
Day 3 346/597 3:34:00 21082 Russell Haines TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/32
Day 3 347/597 3:34:01 21081 Vikki Haines TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/32
Day 3 348/597 3:34:03 357 Antonio Carlos Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/89
Day 3 349/597 3:34:22 4666626 Tania Lavoie SOLO WOMEN   13/22
Day 3 350/597 3:34:22 4666627 Alison Murphy SOLO WOMEN   14/22
Day 3 351/597 3:34:30 20261 Oier Aurrekoetxea TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/37
Day 3 352/597 3:34:40 336 Lee Ransdell SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/89
Day 3 353/597 3:34:50 20191 Isiah Smith TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/37
Day 3 354/597 3:34:51 20192 Kevin Smith TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/37
Day 3 355/597 3:35:01 272 Noel Buckley SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/162
Day 3 356/597 3:35:04 256 George Mount SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/162
Day 3 357/597 3:35:52 391 Christian Bach SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/89
Day 3 358/597 3:35:59 207 Nicolas Errazuriz SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/162
Day 3 359/597 3:36:08 173 Andrew Pullar SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/162
Day 3 360/597 3:36:21 323 Kent Craig SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/89
Day 3 361/597 3:36:38 127 Brandon Fason SOLO MEN   84/133
Day 3 362/597 3:36:41 21101 Berenice Aguilar TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/32
Day 3 363/597 3:36:41 21102 Michael Sullivan TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   21/32
Day 3 364/597 3:36:45 185 Albert Terblanche SOLO MASTERS MEN    
Day 3 365/597 3:36:50 387 Rick Eastman SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/89
Day 3 366/597 3:36:52 326 Marc Edwards SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/89
Day 3 367/597 3:37:22 413 Jose Lathrop SOLO VETERANS MEN   42/89
Day 3 368/597 3:37:31 55 Marisa Myrah SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   4/11
Day 3 369/597 3:37:50 20751 Charly Meier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   16/28
Day 3 370/597 3:37:51 371 Hans Mueller SOLO VETERANS MEN   43/89
Day 3 371/597 3:38:24 4666648 Christopher Price SOLO MEN   85/133
Day 3 372/597 3:39:01 4666649 Humberto Antonio Perez Rodriguez SOLO MEN   86/133
Day 3 373/597 3:39:14 149 Willem Deurloo SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/162
Day 3 374/597 3:39:14 20711 Joe Fabbri TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   17/28
Day 3 375/597 3:39:23 220 Jeremy Battye SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/162
Day 3 376/597 3:39:53 215 Joel Nesbitt SOLO MASTERS MEN   110/162
Day 3 377/597 3:40:56 117 Guillermo Modad SOLO MEN   87/133
Day 3 378/597 3:41:03 93 Nick Seavello SOLO MEN   88/133
Day 3 379/597 3:41:04 307 Christian White SOLO MASTERS MEN   111/162
Day 3 380/597 3:41:21 143 Michael Grappone SOLO MEN   89/133
Day 3 381/597 3:41:36 20241 Phil Fifer TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/53
Day 3 382/597 3:41:36 20242 Michael Garner TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/53
Day 3 383/597 3:42:04 20431 Grant Hayes TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/53
Day 3 384/597 3:42:10 171 Gerardo Padilla SOLO MASTERS MEN   112/162
Day 3 385/597 3:42:14 20432 Sid Koop TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/53
Day 3 386/597 3:42:19 204 William Papenfus SOLO MASTERS MEN   113/162
Day 3 387/597 3:42:19 211 Pierre Nel SOLO MASTERS MEN   114/162
Day 3 388/597 3:42:41 358 Bruce Nash SOLO VETERANS MEN   44/89
Day 3 389/597 3:42:43 378 Colm Mcgrath SOLO VETERANS MEN   45/89
Day 3 390/597 3:42:46 20501 Rob Charron TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   38/53
Day 3 391/597 3:42:47 20502 Denley Drummond TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   39/53
Day 3 392/597 3:43:02 429 Sean Buehler SOLO MASTERS MEN   115/162
Day 3 393/597 3:43:03 20011 Sandra Uesugi TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   7/8
Day 3 394/597 3:43:04 20012 Emily Pfeifer TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   8/8
Day 3 395/597 3:43:20 421 Grant Lamont SOLO VETERANS MEN   46/89
Day 3 396/597 3:43:55 20551 Chad Childre TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   40/53
Day 3 397/597 3:43:59 20552 James Childre TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   41/53
Day 3 398/597 3:44:04 191 Steven Jmaeff SOLO MASTERS MEN   116/162
Day 3 399/597 3:44:09 232 Rod Grummisch SOLO MASTERS MEN   117/162
Day 3 400/597 3:44:14 325 Jon Maunsell SOLO VETERANS MEN   47/89