Startline

BCBR Day 2

Cumberland, BC - July 8, 2018

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 2 1/596 1:58:46 1 Geoff Kabush Squamish SOLO MEN   1/133
Day 2 2/596 1:59:44 5 Sam Schultz Missoula SOLO MEN   2/133
Day 2 3/596 1:59:45 10 Francois Bailly-Maitre Lajoux SOLO MEN   3/133
Day 2 4/596 1:59:47 8 Kerry Werner Birdsboro SOLO MEN   4/133
Day 2 5/596 2:01:40 4 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   5/133
Day 2 6/596 2:02:56 2 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   6/133
Day 2 7/596 2:05:21 6 Jeremiah Bishop Harrisonburg Va SOLO MEN   7/133
Day 2 8/596 2:09:58 7 Karl Platt Osthofen SOLO MEN   8/133
Day 2 9/596 2:11:31 19 Adrien Mantez Les Fourgs SOLO MEN   9/133
Day 2 10/596 2:13:49 146 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   10/133
Day 2 11/596 2:14:45 83 Shawn Bunnin Calgary SOLO MEN   11/133
Day 2 12/596 2:15:30 190 Etienne Haller Saint Baldoph SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/161
Day 2 13/596 2:15:35 276 David Mateu Figueres SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/161
Day 2 14/596 2:16:19 133 Corey Stelljes Madison SOLO MEN   12/133
Day 2 15/596 2:16:58 3 Tim Johnson Topsfield SOLO MEN   13/133
Day 2 16/596 2:17:57 97 Josep Rubio Figueres SOLO MEN   14/133
Day 2 17/596 2:19:52 377 John Verdonk Rosedale SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/88
Day 2 18/596 2:19:53 150 Matt Shandro Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/161
Day 2 19/596 2:19:54 178 Samuel Normand La Cluse Et Mijoux SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/161
Day 2 20/596 2:19:56 4555126 Katerina Nash Prachatice SOLO WOMEN   1/22
Day 2 21/596 2:20:19 25 Brent Miller Christchurch SOLO MEN   15/133
Day 2 22/596 2:21:11 237 Nathan Mckay Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/161
Day 2 23/596 2:21:52 239 Scott Simpson Cultus Lake SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/161
Day 2 24/596 2:22:35 390 Jason Cameron North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/88
Day 2 25/596 2:22:41 434 Simon Blythe Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/161
Day 2 26/596 2:23:59 275 Jay Menning North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/161
Day 2 27/596 2:24:14 43 Declan Unsworth Jasper SOLO MEN   16/133
Day 2 28/596 2:24:19 151 Erik Bakke Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/161
Day 2 29/596 2:24:35 192 Pascal Bonaventure La Jolla SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/161
Day 2 30/596 2:24:37 95 Michael Jordan Telkwa SOLO MEN   17/133
Day 2 31/596 2:24:55 262 Jason Lorenz Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/161
Day 2 32/596 2:25:24 259 Daniel Echavarri Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/161
Day 2 33/596 2:25:42 167 Dan Mahlum Encinitas SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/161
Day 2 34/596 2:26:10 152 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/161
Day 2 35/596 2:26:12 318 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/161
Day 2 36/596 2:26:13 20441 Anthony Mayr Sarnen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/53
Day 2 37/596 2:26:13 20442 Sam Kummrow Sarnen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/53
Day 2 38/596 2:26:46 13 Stefan Moser North Vancouver SOLO MEN   18/133
Day 2 39/596 2:27:07 234 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Oaxaca SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/161
Day 2 40/596 2:27:15 320 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/88
Day 2 41/596 2:27:43 428 Marc Schwartz Belmont SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/161
Day 2 42/596 2:27:57 249 Diego Banfi Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/161
Day 2 43/596 2:28:07 45 Curtis Spencer Vancouver SOLO MEN   19/133
Day 2 44/596 2:30:15 129 David Huntley Cowichan Bay SOLO MEN   20/133
Day 2 45/596 2:30:19 46 Josh Prentice Reedy Creek SOLO MEN   21/133
Day 2 46/596 2:30:19 300 Robert Parniak Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/161
Day 2 47/596 2:30:26 80 Phil Gray Dorking SOLO MEN   22/133
Day 2 48/596 2:30:27 415 Dana Ruddy Jasper SOLO MEN   23/133
Day 2 49/596 2:30:31 431 Brady Fleguel North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/161
Day 2 50/596 2:30:47 303 Rodrigo Errazuriz Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/161
Day 2 51/596 2:31:31 84 Matthias Schwarze Perth SOLO MEN   24/133
Day 2 52/596 2:32:10 399 Michel Frei Court SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/88
Day 2 53/596 2:32:23 166 Rob Hall Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/161
Day 2 54/596 2:32:59 26 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   2/22
Day 2 55/596 2:34:29 70 Trevor Howard Abbotsford SOLO MEN   25/133
Day 2 56/596 2:34:29 435 Mike Rauch Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/161
Day 2 57/596 2:34:31 67 Chris Stahl Abbotsford SOLO MEN   26/133
Day 2 58/596 2:34:45 59 Iban Amias Markina Xemein SOLO MEN   27/133
Day 2 59/596 2:34:58 403 Morten Hansen Homburg SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/88
Day 2 60/596 2:35:18 20061 Alexandre Amato Corbais TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/38
Day 2 61/596 2:35:18 20062 Jeremy De Beusscher Sart-Dames-Avelines TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/38
Day 2 62/596 2:35:21 126 Dustin Sitterding Nashville SOLO MEN   28/133
Day 2 63/596 2:35:23 15 Andrew Robinson Calgary SOLO MEN   29/133
Day 2 64/596 2:35:45 417 Todd Davis Seattle SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/88
Day 2 65/596 2:35:55 119 Nathaniel Claus Kobe SOLO MEN   30/133
Day 2 66/596 2:36:13 132 Dave Gray Rotorua SOLO MEN   31/133
Day 2 67/596 2:36:19 4555173 Hannah Finchamp Kennewick SOLO WOMEN   3/22
Day 2 68/596 2:37:38 91 Jef De Coster Aarschot SOLO MEN   32/133
Day 2 69/596 2:38:37 89 Matthew Hewson Edmonton SOLO MEN   33/133
Day 2 70/596 2:38:58 4555176 Hielke Elferink Davos Dorf SOLO WOMEN   4/22
Day 2 71/596 2:39:05 302 Eric Dupuis Layton SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/161
Day 2 72/596 2:39:43 103 Todd Pashak Denver SOLO MEN   34/133
Day 2 73/596 2:39:51 20451 Konstantin Henschen Berlin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/53
Day 2 74/596 2:39:52 20452 Sascha Piechowski Berlin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/53
Day 2 75/596 2:40:31 260 Chris Fraser Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/161
Day 2 76/596 2:40:35 20572 Trygve Sande Oppdal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/53
Day 2 77/596 2:40:38 9 Michael Simek Christchurch SOLO MEN   35/133
Day 2 78/596 2:40:44 20571 Geir Plassen Oppdal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/53
Day 2 79/596 2:40:51 305 Kirk Grynwald Little Rock SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/161
Day 2 80/596 2:41:14 20032 Gustavo Viteri Quito TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/38
Day 2 81/596 2:41:16 20031 Isidro Ponce Quito TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/38
Day 2 82/596 2:41:46 21 Ryan Chambers Calgary SOLO MEN   36/133
Day 2 83/596 2:41:51 297 Kevin Claus Kobe SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/161
Day 2 84/596 2:41:52 79 Andreas Hagen Heriot Bay SOLO MEN    
Day 2 85/596 2:43:13 29 Lionel Mineur Saint Amand (Fleurus) SOLO MEN   38/133
Day 2 86/596 2:43:44 20742 Patricio Diaz Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/28
Day 2 87/596 2:43:46 20741 Carlos Cardemil Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/28
Day 2 88/596 2:43:54 21132 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/32
Day 2 89/596 2:43:56 21131 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/32
Day 2 90/596 2:44:29 21031 Josee Heppell Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/32
Day 2 91/596 2:44:30 21032 Claude Crepeau Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/32
Day 2 92/596 2:45:33 20781 Gordon Hilleque Edina TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/53
Day 2 93/596 2:45:33 20782 Kevin Ishaug Bloomington TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/53
Day 2 94/596 2:46:14 248 Mauricio Salas Grecia SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/161
Day 2 95/596 2:46:36 273 Julian Mudge Brixham SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/161
Day 2 96/596 2:46:39 391 Christian Bach Fredensborg SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/88
Day 2 97/596 2:46:46 345 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/88
Day 2 98/596 2:47:13 277 Tony Bravetti Brier SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/161
Day 2 99/596 2:47:33 39 Hannah Miller Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/22
Day 2 100/596 2:48:14 20262 Joseba Koldobika Albisua Zumarraga TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/38
Day 2 101/596 2:48:22 385 John Chambers Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/88
Day 2 102/596 2:48:44 309 Stuart Robson Wildwood SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/161
Day 2 103/596 2:48:54 176 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala City SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/161
Day 2 104/596 2:49:15 20201 Bernhard Resch Allentown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/38
Day 2 105/596 2:49:25 137 Samuel Musy Dompierre Sur Mont SOLO MEN   39/133
Day 2 106/596 2:49:37 27 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   5/22
Day 2 107/596 2:49:44 88 Juan Tirado Medellin SOLO MEN   40/133
Day 2 108/596 2:49:47 235 Paul Martin West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/161
Day 2 109/596 2:49:49 242 Netzer Quan Guatemala SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/161
Day 2 110/596 2:49:52 11 Danielle Hagen Heriot Bay SOLO WOMEN    
Day 2 111/596 2:49:55 253 Daniel Sibeth Saint-Perreux SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/161
Day 2 112/596 2:50:05 284 Jordan Kenna North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/161
Day 2 113/596 2:50:25 20202 Marty Mckeon Lancaster TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/38
Day 2 114/596 2:50:52 433 Miguel Figueroa SOLO MEN   41/133
Day 2 115/596 2:51:21 4555221 Chloe Cross Whistler SOLO WOMEN   7/22
Day 2 116/596 2:52:03 134 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   42/133
Day 2 117/596 2:52:14 123 Johnathan Todd Dunsby SOLO MEN   43/133
Day 2 118/596 2:52:43 20181 Greg Goodall Cape Town TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/38
Day 2 119/596 2:52:43 20182 Jean De Villiers Cape Town TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/38
Day 2 120/596 2:52:47 135 Brady Leman Calgary SOLO MEN   44/133
Day 2 121/596 2:52:48 212 Kim Pliniussen Bogense SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/161
Day 2 122/596 2:52:55 77 Matthew Zammit Barrie SOLO MEN   45/133
Day 2 123/596 2:52:56 86 Cong Liu S Borg SOLO MEN   46/133
Day 2 124/596 2:52:56 104 Ben Chan Balwyn SOLO MEN   47/133
Day 2 125/596 2:52:59 130 Patrick Goulden Newport Coast SOLO MEN   48/133
Day 2 126/596 2:52:59 250 Matthew Jones Christchurch SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/161
Day 2 127/596 2:53:07 381 Jack Bryson Sechelt SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/88
Day 2 128/596 2:53:23 411 Craig Mclaren Canmore SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/88
Day 2 129/596 2:53:29 40 Jennifer Tillman Owings Mills SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/22
Day 2 130/596 2:53:32 337 Eric Pirius Minnetonka SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/88
Day 2 131/596 2:53:36 20381 Patrick Villeneuve Qu Bec TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/53
Day 2 132/596 2:53:36 20382 Guillaume Picard La Durantaye TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/53
Day 2 133/596 2:53:48 20601 Jonathan Harrach Erie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/53
Day 2 134/596 2:53:55 20491 Andres Errazuriz Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/53
Day 2 135/596 2:54:11 20392 Joaquin Lira Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/53
Day 2 136/596 2:54:13 20391 Enrique Zenteno Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/53
Day 2 137/596 2:54:15 51 Juan Jose Holguin Quito SOLO MEN   49/133
Day 2 138/596 2:54:18 20162 Jeremy Byrgesen North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/38
Day 2 139/596 2:54:30 64 Vlad Metaxa Brasov SOLO MEN   50/133
Day 2 140/596 2:54:30 136 Noah Williams Knoxville SOLO MEN   51/133
Day 2 141/596 2:54:34 20602 Steve Vanderburgh Golden TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/53
Day 2 142/596 2:54:35 165 Chris Durand Windsor SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/161
Day 2 143/596 2:54:37 105 Johannes Riebl Danville SOLO MEN   52/133
Day 2 144/596 2:55:18 121 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   53/133
Day 2 145/596 2:55:22 20161 Ben Breckenridge North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/38
Day 2 146/596 2:55:36 118 Brian Duarte San Luis Jilotepeque SOLO MEN   54/133
Day 2 147/596 2:55:36 20592 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/53
Day 2 148/596 2:55:40 346 Kevin Jones Chelsea SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/88
Day 2 149/596 2:55:40 20591 Jacobus Grobbelaar Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/53
Day 2 150/596 2:55:51 20171 Jonathan Retseck Saugerties TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/38
Day 2 151/596 2:55:57 20172 Erik Lavoie Saugerties TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/38
Day 2 152/596 2:56:19 154 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/161
Day 2 153/596 2:56:36 20492 Jose Pinera Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/53
Day 2 154/596 2:56:38 375 Perry Klassen Abbotsford SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/88
Day 2 155/596 2:56:53 283 Powell Jones Sequim SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/161
Day 2 156/596 2:56:56 58 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/11
Day 2 157/596 2:56:57 92 Charles Hagman Seattle SOLO MEN   55/133
Day 2 158/596 2:57:13 30 Tricia K. Spooner Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/22
Day 2 159/596 2:57:20 238 Alfredo Moya Metepec SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/161
Day 2 160/596 2:57:23 392 Spidalieri Antonio Lupsingen SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/88
Day 2 161/596 2:57:50 23 Emily Shields Advance SOLO WOMEN   8/22
Day 2 162/596 2:57:59 20761 Peter Corry Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/28
Day 2 163/596 2:58:15 155 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/161
Day 2 164/596 2:58:21 436 Aaron Harrison Nanaimo SOLO MEN   56/133
Day 2 165/596 2:58:22 437 Jason Howlett Nanaimo SOLO MEN   57/133
Day 2 166/596 2:58:25 222 Errol Denger Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/161
Day 2 167/596 2:58:30 160 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/161
Day 2 168/596 2:58:38 299 Albert Picarello Croton On Hudson SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/161
Day 2 169/596 2:59:04 20531 Sebastian Stolarski Sunnyvale TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/53
Day 2 170/596 2:59:17 18 Kristofer Karwisch Hebron SOLO MEN   58/133
Day 2 171/596 2:59:53 20762 Wade Forsyth Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/28
Day 2 172/596 2:59:56 224 John Peachell Rossland SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/161
Day 2 173/596 3:00:03 263 Francisco Fernandez Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/161
Day 2 174/596 3:00:05 4555280 Jessica Dulong Victoria SOLO WOMEN   9/22
Day 2 175/596 3:00:11 281 Michael Duckworth Hang Dong SOLO MASTERS MEN    
Day 2 176/596 3:00:58 209 Michael Dyrland Randaberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/161
Day 2 177/596 3:01:02 4555283 Mauricio Guerrero Valverde San Ysidro SOLO MEN   59/133
Day 2 178/596 3:01:26 274 David Kishi Burnaby SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/161
Day 2 179/596 3:01:29 181 Jorge Hayler Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/161
Day 2 180/596 3:02:23 279 Steve Cawley Kelowna SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/161
Day 2 181/596 3:02:39 53 Jeanette Mayr Sarnen SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/22
Day 2 182/596 3:02:42 214 Thomas Peddy Phoenix SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/161
Day 2 183/596 3:03:39 301 Bill Brentzell Hawthorne SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/161
Day 2 184/596 3:03:50 261 Sebastien Fleurent Mont-Tremblant SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/161
Day 2 185/596 3:03:53 388 Geoff Wong Victoria SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/88
Day 2 186/596 3:04:04 109 Roberto C Barron El Paso SOLO MEN   60/133
Day 2 187/596 3:04:07 314 Felipe Kanacri Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/161
Day 2 188/596 3:04:43 315 Yaron Rapoport Kefr Vitkin SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/161
Day 2 189/596 3:05:01 21112 Brady Morrice Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/32
Day 2 190/596 3:05:37 372 Chris Britten Abbotsford SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/88
Day 2 191/596 3:05:45 24 Shane Cullimore Tancred SOLO MEN   61/133
Day 2 192/596 3:05:54 21021 Angelika Aigner Reutlingen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/32
Day 2 193/596 3:05:55 21022 Sascha Ludwig Reutlingen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/32
Day 2 194/596 3:06:06 162 Davy Muller Doha SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/161
Day 2 195/596 3:06:38 20042 Brian Hendrickson Belmont TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/38
Day 2 196/596 3:06:39 20041 Brent Harmon San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/38
Day 2 197/596 3:06:47 180 Jeremy Myrum St Louis Park SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/161
Day 2 198/596 3:06:52 216 Andrew Griezic North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/161
Day 2 199/596 3:07:17 153 Paul Austin North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/161
Day 2 200/596 3:08:10 35 Matt Mcisaac Canmore SOLO MEN   62/133
Day 2 201/596 3:08:21 20102 Xabat Arrate Markina-Xemein TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/38
Day 2 202/596 3:08:22 20101 Ander Txakartegi Berriatua TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/38
Day 2 203/596 3:08:23 163 Brad Pashby Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/161
Day 2 204/596 3:08:36 282 Adrian Shulock Bellingham SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/161
Day 2 205/596 3:08:40 82 Yefry Avila Ti SOLO MEN   63/133
Day 2 206/596 3:08:50 20771 Guy Sutton San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/28
Day 2 207/596 3:08:50 20772 Ken Winston San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/28
Day 2 208/596 3:08:51 108 Gustavo Fierro El Paso SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/161
Day 2 209/596 3:09:42 156 Dana Gaudet Abbotsford SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/161
Day 2 210/596 3:09:45 290 Miroslav Simanek Queenstown SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/161
Day 2 211/596 3:09:47 424 Richard Merrick Agoura Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/88
Day 2 212/596 3:09:50 404 Kim Phillip Morud SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/88
Day 2 213/596 3:10:41 33 Jadine Riley Seattle SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/22
Day 2 214/596 3:11:27 200 Oscar Javier Gonzalez Carde Adijo SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/161
Day 2 215/596 3:12:12 4555321 Saar Arny Givataim SOLO MEN   64/133
Day 2 216/596 3:12:38 20421 Frederick Veitch Yarmouth TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/53
Day 2 217/596 3:12:39 20422 Robert Veitch Eagle TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/53
Day 2 218/596 3:12:47 20622 Chris Conroy Ranelagh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/28
Day 2 219/596 3:12:48 20621 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/28
Day 2 220/596 3:12:49 241 Patrick Heck Sooke SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/161
Day 2 221/596 3:13:00 376 Douglas Bryson Bend SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/88
Day 2 222/596 3:13:10 267 Bruce Kilpatrick Kamloops SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/161
Day 2 223/596 3:13:18 229 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/161
Day 2 224/596 3:13:42 360 John Rumbold Woodley SOLO VETERANS MEN    
Day 2 225/596 3:13:44 98 Dionisio Souza Neto Tatu SOLO MEN   65/133
Day 2 226/596 3:14:32 20332 Jean-Luc Laberge Blainville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/53
Day 2 227/596 3:14:32 20541 Mathieu Paulo St-Jerome TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/53
Day 2 228/596 3:14:33 439 Simon-Pierre Gauthier Montreal SOLO MEN   66/133
Day 2 229/596 3:14:33 20331 Vincent Giguere St-Jerome TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/53
Day 2 230/596 3:14:38 230 Nicolas Robeson Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/161
Day 2 231/596 3:14:51 20532 David Moore San Carlos TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/53
Day 2 232/596 3:14:54 20362 Juan Ignacio Parot Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/53
Day 2 233/596 3:14:55 20361 Rodrigo Tuset Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/53
Day 2 234/596 3:15:09 32 Shelley Peachell Rossland SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/22
Day 2 235/596 3:15:12 4555341 Jordan Salman Pisgah Forest SOLO WOMEN   10/22
Day 2 236/596 3:15:14 184 Gary Thompson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/161
Day 2 237/596 3:15:24 157 Richard Usher-Jones Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/161
Day 2 238/596 3:15:28 344 Peter Howard Timonium SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/88
Day 2 239/596 3:15:55 202 Moises Romero Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/161
Day 2 240/596 3:15:58 4555346 Jeanette Gerrie Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/22
Day 2 241/596 3:16:00 36 Christine Wright Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/22
Day 2 242/596 3:16:29 20 Anthony Besson Les Fourgs SOLO MEN   67/133
Day 2 243/596 3:16:55 331 Troy Kiley Barrie SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/88
Day 2 244/596 3:17:11 47 Mandy Farmer Victoria SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/22
Day 2 245/596 3:17:27 4555351 Karen Duff Burlington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/11
Day 2 246/596 3:17:47 293 Rich Boucher Basalt SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/161
Day 2 247/596 3:17:59 355 Greg Bergen Surrey SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/88
Day 2 248/596 3:18:10 4555354 Beatriz Quan Guatemala SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   10/22
Day 2 249/596 3:18:12 269 Josef Zehnder Bennau SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/161
Day 2 250/596 3:18:21 131 Thomas Cleiren Villers La Ville SOLO MEN   68/133
Day 2 251/596 3:18:53 206 Deon Kotze Johannesburg SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/161
Day 2 252/596 3:19:11 159 Andrew Rogers North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/161
Day 2 253/596 3:19:12 183 James Scharf Jr Covington SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/161
Day 2 254/596 3:19:20 42 Robert Sulgan Peterhead SOLO MEN   69/133
Day 2 255/596 3:19:26 193 Martin Figueroa Santiago SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/161
Day 2 256/596 3:19:31 122 Miles Vince West Vancouver SOLO MEN   70/133
Day 2 257/596 3:19:33 148 Allan Maynard High Park SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/161
Day 2 258/596 3:19:35 21071 Denise Ramsden Toronto TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/32
Day 2 259/596 3:19:36 21072 James Riggs Toronto TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/32
Day 2 260/596 3:19:37 266 Matthew Hanley Charlotte SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/161
Day 2 261/596 3:19:38 21092 Pericles Gallegos Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/32
Day 2 262/596 3:19:39 21091 Gabriela Villacres Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/32
Day 2 263/596 3:19:41 20511 Oliver Pierson Mount Rainier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/53
Day 2 264/596 3:19:41 20512 Barry Cooper Mount Rainier TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/53
Day 2 265/596 3:19:42 252 Etienne Descure Sassenage SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/161
Day 2 266/596 3:19:43 304 Scott Seybold North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/161
Day 2 267/596 3:19:45 66 Yuuki Takahashi Ome SOLO MEN   71/133
Day 2 268/596 3:19:47 296 Andrew Dineen Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/161
Day 2 269/596 3:20:15 287 Jake Lomax Bunbury SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/161
Day 2 270/596 3:20:27 20661 R.j. Kingston Jasper TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/28
Day 2 271/596 3:20:27 20662 Lorenz Lang Jasper TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/28
Day 2 272/596 3:20:30 4555378 Shawn Martelock Seattle SOLO MEN   72/133
Day 2 273/596 3:20:53 20072 Paul Such Preverenges TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/38
Day 2 274/596 3:20:55 20071 Julien Bachmann Preverenges TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/38
Day 2 275/596 3:21:38 326 Marc Edwards Petaluma SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/88
Day 2 276/596 3:22:06 321 Graeme Fitch Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/88
Day 2 277/596 3:22:06 20222 Paul Sharp Yokine TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/38
Day 2 278/596 3:22:07 20221 Brett Chalmers Yokine TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/38
Day 2 279/596 3:22:17 207 Nicolas Errazuriz Greenwich SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/161
Day 2 280/596 3:22:23 21081 Vikki Haines Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/32
Day 2 281/596 3:22:24 21082 Russell Haines Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/32
Day 2 282/596 3:22:29 31 Penny Deck Burnaby SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   11/22
Day 2 283/596 3:23:03 370 Buck Halliday West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/88
Day 2 284/596 3:23:18 201 Ethan Salter Layton SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/161
Day 2 285/596 3:23:20 225 Frank Baudet Driebergen-Rijsenburg SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/161
Day 2 286/596 3:23:24 38 Ricardo Brockmann Mexico City SOLO MEN   73/133
Day 2 287/596 3:23:33 4555393 Kim Johnston Christchurch SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   12/22
Day 2 288/596 3:24:02 334 Daniel Hicks Towson SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/88
Day 2 289/596 3:24:04 289 Darren Engels Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/161
Day 2 290/596 3:24:49 14 Luke Marshall Calgary SOLO MEN   74/133
Day 2 291/596 3:24:50 336 Lee Ransdell Villa Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/88
Day 2 292/596 3:25:00 407 Geert Cassiers Halle-Zoersel SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/88
Day 2 293/596 3:25:11 20052 Claire Geiger Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 2 294/596 3:25:12 20051 Renee Lockey Colorado Springs TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 2 295/596 3:25:32 20461 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/53
Day 2 296/596 3:25:33 20462 Simon Rabone Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/53
Day 2 297/596 3:25:39 20752 Paul Voegtli B Ren TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   11/28
Day 2 298/596 3:25:44 158 Jean Lourens Van Eeden Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/161
Day 2 299/596 3:25:49 350 Peter Nemec Bratislava SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/88
Day 2 300/596 3:25:55 340 Bob Watt Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/88
Day 2 301/596 3:25:57 332 Neil Chrystal West Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/88
Day 2 302/596 3:26:00 52 Heather Rizzi Niskayuna SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   13/22
Day 2 303/596 3:26:08 348 Victor Hugo Rodriguez Cuernavaca SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/88
Day 2 304/596 3:26:25 124 Bertrand Lecomte 1495 Sart Dames Aveli SOLO MEN   75/133
Day 2 305/596 3:27:09 4555411 Soraya Senao Huelva TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 2 306/596 3:27:09 4555412 Beatriz Gallego Huelva TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 2 307/596 3:27:25 107 Nolan Fitzpatrick Calgary SOLO MEN   76/133
Day 2 308/596 3:27:44 338 Ian Hobson Ottawa SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/88
Day 2 309/596 3:28:33 101 Florian Klein Oakland SOLO MEN   77/133
Day 2 310/596 3:29:00 322 Jay Nadler Royston SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/88
Day 2 311/596 3:29:03 4555417 Hannah Barnes Fort William SOLO WOMEN   11/22
Day 2 312/596 3:29:33 94 Desmond Myburgh Dubai SOLO MEN   78/133
Day 2 313/596 3:29:42 186 David Whitlock Kingston SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/161
Day 2 314/596 3:29:45 394 Ulrich Rissel Bielefeld SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/88
Day 2 315/596 3:30:48 76 Carson Halliday West Vancouver SOLO MEN   79/133
Day 2 316/596 3:30:50 20191 Isiah Smith Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/38
Day 2 317/596 3:30:51 20192 Kevin Smith Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/38
Day 2 318/596 3:31:08 231 Benito Canales Martinez Saltillo SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/161
Day 2 319/596 3:31:09 210 Felix De Leon Ramirez Saltillo SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/161
Day 2 320/596 3:31:11 218 Jose Jaime Saltillo SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/161
Day 2 321/596 3:31:34 265 Arturo Lopez Cintron Villahermosa SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/161
Day 2 322/596 3:31:43 4555428 Diego Brockmann Mexico City SOLO MEN   80/133
Day 2 323/596 3:32:06 20011 Sandra Uesugi Philomath TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   5/8
Day 2 324/596 3:32:07 20012 Emily Pfeifer Eugene TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   6/8
Day 2 325/596 3:32:15 50 Tom Naome Heusden-Zolder SOLO MEN   81/133
Day 2 326/596 3:32:45 194 Raphael Chaves Fortaleza SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/161
Day 2 327/596 3:32:53 21142 Matias Fernandez Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/32
Day 2 328/596 3:32:54 21141 Elisa Maria Garcia Santiago TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/32
Day 2 329/596 3:33:09 421 Grant Lamont Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/88
Day 2 330/596 3:33:27 20562 Charles Patterson Jr Pittsburgh TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/53
Day 2 331/596 3:33:39 20022 Leah Blok Squamish TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   7/8
Day 2 332/596 3:33:40 20021 Mel Lawless Revelstoke TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   8/8
Day 2 333/596 3:34:03 21041 Claudia Restrepo Envigado TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/32
Day 2 334/596 3:34:04 21042 Jorge Mario Rodr Guez Envigado TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/32
Day 2 335/596 3:34:04 21101 Berenice Aguilar San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/32
Day 2 336/596 3:34:07 21102 Michael Sullivan San Diego TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/32
Day 2 337/596 3:34:19 272 Noel Buckley Burnaby SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/161
Day 2 338/596 3:34:30 60 Will Abell Heidelberg SOLO MEN   82/133
Day 2 339/596 3:34:35 357 Antonio Carlos Lima Fortaleza SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/88
Day 2 340/596 3:35:16 20211 Doan Galarneau Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/38
Day 2 341/596 3:35:16 20212 Ruben Salzgeber Golden TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/38
Day 2 342/596 3:35:25 172 Malcolm Davidson Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/161
Day 2 343/596 3:35:36 232 Rod Grummisch Maple Ridge SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/161
Day 2 344/596 3:35:36 270 Johnny Arellano Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/161
Day 2 345/596 3:35:39 20402 Sergio Onrubia Alvarez Las Rozas De Madrid TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/53
Day 2 346/596 3:35:44 220 Jeremy Battye Kamloops SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/161
Day 2 347/596 3:35:53 20712 David Melnik Longwood TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   12/28
Day 2 348/596 3:35:55 20711 Joe Fabbri Longwood TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   13/28
Day 2 349/596 3:35:57 325 Jon Maunsell Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/88
Day 2 350/596 3:36:03 4555456 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Zapopan SOLO MEN   83/133
Day 2 351/596 3:36:06 20691 Michael Grote Austin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   14/28
Day 2 352/596 3:36:06 20692 Mike Carter Austin TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   15/28
Day 2 353/596 3:36:28 20151 Drew Reilly Branford TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/38
Day 2 354/596 3:36:31 20152 Matthew Kelly Northampton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/38
Day 2 355/596 3:36:32 21121 Shannon Mahre Naches TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/32
Day 2 356/596 3:36:33 21122 Andy Mahre Naches TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   21/32
Day 2 357/596 3:36:35 173 Andrew Pullar Bellingham SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/161
Day 2 358/596 3:36:42 245 Michael Dulieu Forestville SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/161
Day 2 359/596 3:36:48 396 Brian Bolger London SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/88
Day 2 360/596 3:36:50 257 Paul Gough London SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/161
Day 2 361/596 3:37:01 358 Bruce Nash Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   42/88
Day 2 362/596 3:37:38 387 Rick Eastman North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   43/88
Day 2 363/596 3:37:39 359 Jose Alvarez De Toledo Castellter Ol SOLO VETERANS MEN   44/88
Day 2 364/596 3:37:41 20501 Rob Charron Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/53
Day 2 365/596 3:37:42 20502 Denley Drummond Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/53
Day 2 366/596 3:38:52 4555472 Raoul Fortier Toronto SOLO MEN   84/133
Day 2 367/596 3:39:02 55 Marisa Myrah North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   3/11
Day 2 368/596 3:40:04 213 Dan Cormier Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/161
Day 2 369/596 3:40:30 112 Peter Savage North Vancouver SOLO MEN   85/133
Day 2 370/596 3:41:05 333 Alan Terada Mililani SOLO VETERANS MEN   45/88
Day 2 371/596 3:41:24 191 Steven Jmaeff Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/161
Day 2 372/596 3:41:25 215 Joel Nesbitt London SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/161
Day 2 373/596 3:42:14 120 Fernando Alvarez Mexico SOLO MEN   86/133
Day 2 374/596 3:42:20 68 Rodrigo Ampudia San Diego SOLO MEN   87/133
Day 2 375/596 3:42:35 223 Marc Banus Castellter Ol SOLO MASTERS MEN   110/161
Day 2 376/596 3:42:40 65 Roberto Espinoza Zapopan SOLO MEN   88/133
Day 2 377/596 3:42:44 323 Kent Craig North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   46/88
Day 2 378/596 3:42:49 310 Christopher Slaton Tallahassee SOLO MASTERS MEN   111/161
Day 2 379/596 3:42:50 22 Danielle Slaton Tallahassee SOLO WOMEN   12/22
Day 2 380/596 3:43:09 185 Albert Terblanche Jukskei View SOLO MASTERS MEN    
Day 2 381/596 3:43:14 174 Toni Massot Castellter Ol SOLO MASTERS MEN   113/161
Day 2 382/596 3:43:15 378 Colm Mcgrath Smiths Falls SOLO VETERANS MEN   47/88
Day 2 383/596 3:43:25 413 Jose Lathrop Santiago SOLO VETERANS MEN   48/88
Day 2 384/596 3:43:29 429 Sean Buehler Belmont SOLO MASTERS MEN   114/161
Day 2 385/596 3:43:30 127 Brandon Fason Tallahassee SOLO MEN   89/133
Day 2 386/596 3:43:31 204 William Papenfus Comox SOLO MASTERS MEN   115/161
Day 2 387/596 3:43:32 211 Pierre Nel Comox SOLO MASTERS MEN   116/161
Day 2 388/596 3:44:04 4555494 Sabrina Hendrick Bellingham SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   14/22
Day 2 389/596 3:44:07 168 Jamie Coulter Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   117/161
Day 2 390/596 3:44:08 145 Jose Manuel Alvarez Vega Mexico City SOLO MEN   90/133
Day 2 391/596 3:44:29 93 Nick Seavello Bonney Lake SOLO MEN   91/133
Day 2 392/596 3:44:51 4555498 Rodolfo Valdes Jr Col Real De Las Lomas SOLO MEN   92/133
Day 2 393/596 3:44:54 221 Jon King Muntinlupa SOLO MASTERS MEN   118/161
Day 2 394/596 3:45:05 20241 Phil Fifer Santa Rosa TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/53
Day 2 395/596 3:45:19 182 Nathan Cox Perth SOLO MASTERS MEN   119/161
Day 2 396/596 3:45:22 20751 Charly Meier B Ren TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   16/28
Day 2 397/596 3:45:24 371 Hans Mueller Lupsingen SOLO VETERANS MEN   49/88
Day 2 398/596 3:45:32 400 Remi Roux Redon SOLO VETERANS MEN   50/88
Day 2 399/596 3:45:33 81 Jean-Philippe Barreteau Saint-Perreux SOLO MEN   93/133
Day 2 400/596 3:45:37 143 Michael Grappone New Haven SOLO MEN   94/133