Startline

MEC Race #3 - The Tape Breaker

Victoria, BC - June 25, 2017

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 2/98 1:20:38 38107 Andrew Mccartney M25-29 2/51 1/11
Half 3/98 1:21:55 36707 Sam Wetzel M25-29 3/51 2/11
Half 4/98 1:24:28 44883 Shay Averbuch M45-49 4/51 1/7
Half 5/98 1:27:26 44879 Lyndon Clazie M16-19 5/51 1/1
Half 6/98 1:30:21 38926 Trevor Coey M40-44 6/51 1/7
Half 7/98 1:30:59 39247 Carson Witts M25-29 7/51 3/11
Half 8/98 1:33:41 38917 Matt Brown M40-44 8/51 2/7
Half 9/98 1:33:52 38911 Chris Biscoe M40-44 9/51 3/7
Half 10/98 1:34:01 37958 Robert Freitas M35-39 10/51 1/7
Half 11/98 1:34:07 39210 Michael Ravensbergen M20-24 11/51 1/4
Half 12/98 1:34:08 38958 Rodney Henderson M40-44 12/51 4/7
Half 13/98 1:35:48 38967 Kevin Jefford M35-39 13/51 2/7
Half 14/98 1:36:07 38108 Greg Garner M30-34 14/51 1/5
Half 15/98 1:37:15 37967 Chris Beckett M25-29 15/51 4/11
Half 16/98 1:38:08 38993 Elise Moore F20-24 1/46 1/11
Half 17/98 1:39:47 39227 Dan Stefanson M45-49 16/51 2/7
Half 18/98 1:41:11 38935 Peter Dumbelton M45-49 17/51 3/7
Half 19/98 1:42:18 44842 Evan Girard M20-24 18/51 2/4
Half 20/98 1:43:45 38974 Hubert Kuhleitner M55-59 19/51 1/4
Half 21/98 1:44:22 38919 Brad Buie M40-44 20/51 5/7
Half 22/98 1:45:10 39231 Lana Taves F45-49 2/46 1/8
Half 23/98 1:46:46 44885 Levi Kerns M25-29 21/51 5/11
Half 24/98 1:48:29 38978 Sara Li F45-49 3/46 2/8
Half 25/98 1:48:44 38968 Adam Jones M25-29 22/51 6/11
Half 26/98 1:48:55 38938 Alfie Blue Edgington M35-39 23/51 3/7
Half 27/98 1:49:04 38956 Roger He M45-49 24/51 4/7
Half 28/98 1:50:28 39234 Henry Thom NOAGE 25/ 1/1
Half 29/98 1:51:21 37980 Ambrose Liefting M30-34 26/51 2/5
Half 30/98 1:51:21 38939 Warren Eggleston M60-99 27/51 2/2
Half 31/98 1:51:32 38931 Adam Dennis M50-54 28/51 1/3
Half 32/98 1:51:52 38102 Karen Olynyk F25-29 4/46 1/6
Half 33/98 1:52:34 38976 Stefan Lehmann M40-44 29/51 6/7
Half 34/98 1:53:35 38000 Hirofumi Yokota M45-49 30/51 5/7
Half 35/98 1:54:43 38975 Ryan Laker M25-29 31/51 7/11
Half 36/98 1:55:09 38998 Trevor Neal M30-34 32/51 3/5
Half 37/98 1:56:01 38932 Christina Dicarlo F20-24 5/46 2/11
Half 38/98 1:56:25 39207 Marjaana Rakai F35-39 6/46 1/6
Half 39/98 1:56:28 38951 Robert Hare M55-59 33/51 2/4
Half 40/98 1:57:04 39202 Tiana Paltiel F20-24 7/46 3/11
Half 41/98 1:57:49 38912 Adrien Blanc M30-34 34/51 4/5
Half 42/98 1:57:57 38949 Therese Hanlon F20-24 8/46 4/11
Half 43/98 1:58:36 38995 Christal Mora F35-39 9/46 2/6
Half 44/98 1:59:44 38982 Steve Martens M30-34 35/51 5/5
Half 45/98 2:00:50 38945 Emily Goldstone F20-24 10/46 5/11
Half 46/98 2:02:36 38914 Heather Bray F01-15 11/46 1/1
Half 47/98 2:02:43 39250 John Wudrick M35-39 36/51 4/7
Half 48/98 2:03:31 39222 Simon Shepherd M25-29 37/51 8/11
Half 49/98 2:05:51 37973 Al Spillette F25-29 12/46 2/6
Half 50/98 2:06:01 38930 Michaela Curnow F35-39 13/46 3/6
Half 51/98 2:07:25 44884 Mackenzie Currie M20-24 38/51 3/4
Half 52/98 2:08:41 38991 Anna Moore F25-29 14/46 3/6
Half 53/98 2:09:36 39214 Aleah Ross F20-24 15/46 6/11
Half 54/98 2:09:38 38913 Mary-Ann Branting F50-54 16/46 1/3
Half 55/98 2:10:31 38979 Sarah Lindstein F30-34 17/46 1/3
Half 56/98 2:11:04 38997 Carrie Murphy F25-29 18/46 4/6
Half 57/98 2:11:20 39240 Leah Vininsky-Oakes F25-29 19/46 5/6
Half 58/98 2:12:51 36712 Richard Galloway M20-24 39/51 4/4
Half 59/98 2:13:00 38957 Wei He F45-49 20/46 3/8
Half 60/98 2:13:01 39228 Jasmine Sun F40-44 21/46 1/4
Half 61/98 2:13:11 44882 Michael Cox M25-29 40/51 9/11
Half 62/98 2:13:11 44878 Carrie Mclellan F30-34 22/46 2/3
Half 63/98 2:13:21 38977 Selina Lew F50-54 23/46 2/3
Half 64/98 2:13:23 37963 Amy Martin F35-39 24/46 4/6
Half 65/98 2:13:26 39238 Kelly Twa F20-24 25/46 7/11
Half 66/98 2:13:32 39211 Barry Reimche M45-49 41/51 6/7
Half 67/98 2:13:36 39218 Wencheng Sang M35-39 42/51 5/7
Half 68/98 2:13:43 38985 Erin Mcconomy F45-49 26/46 4/8
Half 69/98 2:13:56 38966 Ian Irving M55-59 43/51 3/4
Half 70/98 2:14:10 38947 Kaviya Grundmanis F20-24 27/46 8/11
Half 71/98 2:15:59 39229 Allie Szwender F20-24 28/46 9/11
Half 72/98 2:16:26 38961 Patricia Horwood F16-19 29/46 1/2
Half 73/98 2:17:28 39226 Dominique Spragg M50-54 44/51 2/3
Half 74/98 2:17:36 38980 Brad Lynn M40-44 45/51 7/7
Half 75/98 2:18:06 39224 Bernice Smith F40-44 30/46 2/4
Half 76/98 2:18:15 38988 John Mcgoff M35-39 46/51 6/7
Half 77/98 2:18:39 44843 Alison Dickson F50-54 31/46 3/3
Half 78/98 2:18:59 37976 Karina Meadows F45-49 32/46 5/8
Half 79/98 2:19:00 37981 Mike Bourcier M60-99 47/51 3/2
Half 80/98 2:19:43 38928 Tamarynn Cooke F20-24 33/46 10/11
Half 81/98 2:19:51 38981 Tim Mackness M50-54 48/51 3/3
Half 82/98 2:19:51 39220 Tina Schwermer F35-39 34/46 5/6
Half 83/98 2:21:09 38963 Grace Hu F45-49 35/46 6/8
Half 84/98 2:22:47 38915 Mike Bray M45-49 49/51 7/7
Half 85/98 2:23:11 38927 Louisa Cole F40-44 36/46 3/4
Half 86/98 2:24:18 38962 Tina Horwood F45-49 37/46 7/8
Half 87/98 2:24:18 38960 Nicola Horwood F16-19 38/46 2/2
Half 88/98 2:24:29 38105 Fran Feuer F60-99 39/46 1/2
Half 89/98 2:25:26 39251 Alana Zelter F20-24 40/46 11/11
Half 90/98 2:25:27 38944 Daniel Giam M25-29 50/51 10/11
Half 91/98 2:25:29 38948 Sarah Hallett F25-29 41/46 6/6
Half 92/98 2:29:19 39246 Jonathan Wittig M35-39 51/51 7/7
Half 93/98 2:29:23 38106 Adam Drake M25-29 52/51 11/11
Half 94/98 2:30:54 37878 Brookyln Liefting F35-39 42/46 6/6
Half 95/98 2:30:55 38986 Robin Mcdaniel F30-34 43/46 3/3
Half 96/98 2:42:01 38104 Lois Wilson F60-99 44/46 2/2
Half 97/98 2:51:41 38955 Erin Haydl F40-44 45/46 4/4
Half 98/98 2:56:32 39237 John Turner M55-59 53/51 4/4
Half 99/98 3:13:27 38903 Audra Alderson F45-49 46/46 8/8