Startline

Heroes Behind the Heroes Run

Calgary, AB - July 1, 2017

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Obstacle (5K) 1/99 0:22:54 2024 HILL, Bo M3039 1/39 1/10 0:22:52
Obstacle (5K) 2/99 0:25:28 2088 ALLISON, Avery F2029 1/60 1/11 0:26:48
Obstacle (5K) 3/99 0:25:30 2084 ALLISON, Joan F5059 2/60 1/6 0:26:51
Obstacle (5K) 4/99 0:25:49 2103 KYER, Shawn M3039 2/39 2/10 0:25:46
Obstacle (5K) 5/99 0:25:54 2023 HARVEY, Eric M4049 3/39 1/6 0:25:51
Obstacle (5K) 6/99 0:26:34 2089 FUCHS, Frankie M4049 4/39 2/6 0:26:29
Obstacle (5K) 7/99 0:26:42 2122 MALJBOVIC, Ana F3039 3/60 1/17 0:26:40
Obstacle (5K) 8/99 0:29:35 2070 ABEN, Nicole F3039 4/60 2/17 0:30:54
Obstacle (5K) 9/99 0:30:31 2054 WIPF, Eric M4049 5/39 3/6 0:29:22
Obstacle (5K) 10/99 0:30:49 2080 LOUIE, Ryan M3039 6/39 3/10 0:28:32
Obstacle (5K) 11/99 0:31:53 2071 BAILLY, Kendra F3039 5/60 3/17 0:33:10
Obstacle (5K) 12/99 0:32:45 2081 LOW, Darren M3039 7/39 4/10 0:30:27
Obstacle (5K) 13/99 0:34:15 2072 BAILLY, Sean M3039 8/39 5/10 0:35:32
Obstacle (5K) 14/99 0:34:53 2001 AYERS, Lowell M2029 9/39 1/7 0:32:37
Obstacle (5K) 15/99 0:34:57 2003 BIDDLE, Melissa F2029 6/60 2/11 0:32:39
Obstacle (5K) 16/99 0:35:14 2018 FORBES, Dixie F2029 7/60 3/11 0:35:12
Obstacle (5K) 17/99 0:35:33 2010 CLARKE, Leandra F-U20 8/60 1/5 0:34:22
Obstacle (5K) 18/99 0:36:20 2078 UNSWORTH, Robert M60+ 10/39 1/2 0:37:40
Obstacle (5K) 19/99 0:36:37 2028 HUGHES, Julian M-U20 11/39 1/8 0:35:25
Obstacle (5K) 20/99 0:36:48 2093 INCZE, Franciska F2029 9/60 4/11 0:36:46
Obstacle (5K) 21/99 0:37:51 2100 DUVALL, Mack M2029 12/39 2/7 0:34:22
Obstacle (5K) 22/99 0:37:57 2029 INLAYO, Esther F2029 10/60 5/11 0:34:29
Obstacle (5K) 23/99 0:37:57 2043 QUINLAN, Cameron M2029 13/39 3/7 0:34:29
Obstacle (5K) 24/99 0:37:57 2094 GRAYTON, Holly F9999 11/60 1/5 0:36:48
Obstacle (5K) 25/99 0:38:17 2026 HOWE, Sheila F5059 12/60 2/6 0:39:34
Obstacle (5K) 26/99 0:38:42 2027 HUGHES, Andrew M5059 14/39 1/4 0:37:30
Obstacle (5K) 27/99 0:38:43 2040 PAISLEY, Samantha F3039 13/60 4/17 0:36:25
Obstacle (5K) 28/99 0:38:44 2016 DUVAL, Tracey F4049 14/60 1/14 0:40:02
Obstacle (5K) 29/99 0:38:55 2113 LOPEZ, Monty M2029 15/39 4/7 0:38:54
Obstacle (5K) 30/99 0:39:08 2111 CROZIER, Jeff M3039 16/39 6/10 0:35:39
Obstacle (5K) 31/99 0:39:42 2112 AGULIA, Alexander M2029 17/39 5/7 0:36:12
Obstacle (5K) 32/99 0:40:53 2095 HUGHES, Chistian M9999 18/39 1/2 0:39:41
Obstacle (5K) 33/99 0:41:09 2013 DALE, Cindy F4049 15/60 2/14 0:39:57
Obstacle (5K) 34/99 0:41:09 2002 BELL, Cara F3039 16/60 5/17 0:39:57
Obstacle (5K) 35/99 0:41:32 2068 GARLOUGH, Jen F4049 17/60 3/14 0:42:50
Obstacle (5K) 36/99 0:41:32 2076 TAGGART, Bev F60+ 18/60 1/2 0:42:51
Obstacle (5K) 37/99 0:41:39 2050 STONE, Jonathan M3039 19/39 7/10 0:40:26
Obstacle (5K) 38/99 0:41:39 2096 BUCKLEY, Debbie F9999 19/60 2/5 0:40:27
Obstacle (5K) 39/99 0:41:39 2087 FOBERT, William M2029 20/39 6/7 0:41:39
Obstacle (5K) 40/99 0:41:46 2115 SIMPSON, Amelie F-U20 20/60 2/5 0:41:43
Obstacle (5K) 41/99 0:41:46 2124 PHILLIPS, Andy M5059 21/39 2/4 0:40:35
Obstacle (5K) 42/99 0:41:46 2123 PHILLIPS, Susan F5059 21/60 3/6 0:40:36
Obstacle (5K) 43/99 0:41:48 2114 SIMPSON, Brad M4049 22/39 4/6 0:41:45
Obstacle (5K) 44/99 0:44:18 2025 HOLLINGSWORTH, Noah M-U20 23/39 2/8 0:42:01
Obstacle (5K) 45/99 0:44:19 2053 VELASCO, Elsa F3039 22/60 6/17 0:43:07
Obstacle (5K) 46/99 0:44:31 2020 GONDER, Marci F4049 23/60 4/14 0:42:15
Obstacle (5K) 47/99 0:44:39 2049 STEWART, Kelly F4049 24/60 5/14 0:43:28
Obstacle (5K) 48/99 0:44:39 2116 TUFF, Jen F4049 25/60 6/14 0:43:27
Obstacle (5K) 49/99 0:45:01 2032 LAI, Elita F2029 26/60 6/11 0:42:42
Obstacle (5K) 50/99 0:45:56 2102 MILLS, John M60+ 24/39 2/2 0:43:38
Obstacle (5K) 51/99 0:46:27 2090 SISSOUS, Colette F9999 27/60 3/5 0:44:10
Obstacle (5K) 52/99 0:46:27 2047 SNYDER, Jill F4049 28/60 7/14 0:44:11
Obstacle (5K) 53/99 0:46:28 2077 TEMPLETON, Doreen F60+ 29/60 2/2 0:47:45
Obstacle (5K) 54/99 0:46:37 2108 WU, Angie F2029 30/60 7/11 0:43:07
Obstacle (5K) 55/99 0:46:49 2005 BRADLEY, Kourtney F3039 31/60 7/17 0:46:47
Obstacle (5K) 56/99 0:46:49 2012 DALBY, Nikki F3039 32/60 8/17 0:46:47
Obstacle (5K) 57/99 0:46:50 2017 EMON, Becky F3039 33/60 9/17 0:46:48
Obstacle (5K) 58/99 0:46:57 2051 STUBBS, Michael M3039 25/39 8/10 0:43:29
Obstacle (5K) 59/99 0:47:38 2097 DUVALL, Mel M9999 26/39 2/2 0:44:08
Obstacle (5K) 60/99 0:47:39 2098 DUVALL, Mary F5059 34/60 4/6 0:44:09
Obstacle (5K) 61/99 0:47:39 2099 DUVALL, Mike M-U20 27/39 3/8 0:44:09
Obstacle (5K) 62/99 0:47:57 2045 RAINHAM, Daryl M4049 28/39 5/6 0:47:52
Obstacle (5K) 63/99 0:47:57 2044 RAINHAM, Alex M-U20 29/39 4/8 0:47:53
Obstacle (5K) 64/99 0:48:04 2079 CHAN, Andrew M3039 30/39 9/10 0:45:47
Obstacle (5K) 65/99 0:49:08 2009 CLARKE, Brian M5059 31/39 3/4 0:47:56
Obstacle (5K) 66/99 0:49:45 2042 POLITSKY, Luree F5059 35/60 5/6 0:49:41
Obstacle (5K) 67/99 0:49:45 2041 POLITSKY, Karen F5059 36/60 6/6 0:49:41
Obstacle (5K) 68/99 0:50:48 2086 LAZIC, Angelica F-U20 37/60 3/5 0:47:22
Obstacle (5K) 69/99 0:50:48 2031 KOSTECKI, Lisa F4049 38/60 8/14 0:50:45
Obstacle (5K) 70/99 0:50:49 2030 KOSTECKI, Dominic M-U20 32/39 5/8 0:50:46
Obstacle (5K) 71/99 0:51:48 2037 MEEDER, Theressa F3039 39/60 10/17 0:48:19
Obstacle (5K) 72/99 0:51:49 2008 CARTWRIGHT, Stacy F4049 40/60 9/14 0:48:19
Obstacle (5K) 73/99 0:53:21 2052 THORSSEN, Curtis M2029 33/39 7/7 0:51:02
Obstacle (5K) 74/99 0:54:14 2004 BINDAL, Mansi F2029 41/60 8/11 0:51:56
Obstacle (5K) 75/99 0:54:47 2039 MULDER, Kaitlyn F2029 42/60 9/11 0:51:20
Obstacle (5K) 76/99 0:54:47 2038 MULDER, Brian M5059 34/39 4/4 0:51:20
Obstacle (5K) 77/99 0:55:35 2006 BRICKER, Kathrine F2029 43/60 10/11 1:01:57
Obstacle (5K) 78/99 0:55:48 2110 BALLAN, Carter M-U20 35/39 6/8 0:54:34
Obstacle (5K) 79/99 0:55:58 2091 WIDEEN, Roxanne F9999 44/60 4/5 0:52:29
Obstacle (5K) 80/99 0:56:04 2092 WIDEEN, Miranda F9999 45/60 5/5 0:52:35
Obstacle (5K) 81/99 0:56:13 2073 GREYEYES, Naomi F4049 46/60 10/14 0:57:30
Obstacle (5K) 82/99 0:56:37 2083 NGUYEN, Jennifer F3039 47/60 11/17 0:54:19
Obstacle (5K) 83/99 0:56:38 2082 NELWAN, Finka F2029 48/60 11/11 0:54:19
Obstacle (5K) 84/99 1:02:10 2120 HAMIEH, Alia F3039 49/60 12/17 0:59:53
Obstacle (5K) 85/99 1:02:12 2119 AL ARAB, Tiyana F-U20 50/60 4/5 0:59:54
Obstacle (5K) 86/99 1:02:13 2121 ALARAB, Khalil M3039 36/39 10/10 0:59:55
Obstacle (5K) 87/99 1:05:00 2019 FUGEL, Jaelyn F-U20 51/60 5/5 1:01:35
Obstacle (5K) 88/99 1:05:00 2021 GROCOCK, Brenden M-U20 37/39 7/8 1:01:34
Obstacle (5K) 89/99 1:05:03 2064 GROCOCK, Sandi F4049 52/60 11/14 1:01:37
Obstacle (5K) 90/99 1:05:04 2067 MARKHAM, Ty M-U20 38/39 8/8 1:01:36
Obstacle (5K) 91/99 1:05:04 2063 GROCOCK, Frieda F4049 53/60 12/14 1:01:38
Obstacle (5K) 92/99 1:05:04 2066 MARKHAM, Krista F4049 54/60 13/14 1:01:37
Obstacle (5K) 93/99 1:05:04 2065 LEONOR, Aileen F4049 55/60 14/14 1:01:38
Obstacle (5K) 94/99 1:05:45 2061 MILLER, Cheryl F3039 56/60 13/17 1:02:18
Obstacle (5K) 95/99 1:05:45 2036 MCLEAN, Kathleen F3039 57/60 14/17 1:02:18
Obstacle (5K) 96/99 1:05:45 2062 DESCHENES, Nicole F3039 58/60 15/17 1:02:18
Obstacle (5K) 97/99 1:05:53 2014 DOHERTY, Kathy F3039 59/60 16/17 1:07:09
Obstacle (5K) 98/99 1:07:31 2055 SMITH, Christine F3039 60/60 17/17 1:07:27
Obstacle (5K) 99/99 1:07:31 2007 BROMLEY, Peter M4049 39/39 6/6 1:07:27