Startline

5 Peaks - Golden Ears #2

Maple Ridge, BC - June 17, 2017

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/167 0:58:55 2563 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/77 1/26
Enduro 2/167 1:04:29 2017 Herman Alagao M40-49 2/77 2/26
Enduro 3/167 1:04:52 2463 Zac Gartside M20-29 3/77 1/10
Enduro 4/167 1:05:38 2213 Rich Carmona M30-39 4/77 1/20
Enduro 5/167 1:05:42 2008 Timothy Ainge M20-29 5/77 2/10
Enduro 6/167 1:09:58 2328 Nicolas Deweerdt M20-29 6/77 3/10
Enduro 7/167 1:11:02 2036 John Atsma M30-39 7/77 2/20
Enduro 8/167 1:13:24 2721 Daniel Sivertson M40-49 8/77 3/26
Enduro 9/167 1:13:43 2680 Cameron Morrell M50-59 9/77 1/15
Enduro 10/167 1:13:43 2718 Taylor Sharpe M30-39 10/77 3/20
Enduro 11/167 1:14:04 2429 Mickael Francoeur M30-39 11/77 4/20
Enduro 12/167 1:14:18 2698 Jenny Quilty F20-29 1/90 1/13
Enduro 13/167 1:16:23 2690 Jeremy Papp M30-39 12/77 5/20
Enduro 14/167 1:16:25 2734 Bill Tanzola M40-49 13/77 4/26
Enduro 15/167 1:16:50 2407 Mark Fenwick M30-39 14/77 6/20
Enduro 16/167 1:17:23 2744 Katie Weaver F20-29 2/90 2/13
Enduro 17/167 1:17:32 2675 John Mitchell M50-59 15/77 2/15
Enduro 18/167 1:17:41 2622 Charmaine Horsfall F40-49 3/90 1/31
Enduro 19/167 1:18:25 2656 Catherine Maledy F20-29 4/90 3/13
Enduro 20/167 1:18:29 2210 Alyssa Cantarutti F20-29 5/90 4/13
Enduro 21/167 1:18:50 2633 Mark Johnston M40-49 16/77 5/26
Enduro 22/167 1:19:04 2164 Dean Brown M50-59 17/77 3/15
Enduro 23/167 1:19:05 2753 John Woolgar M50-59 18/77 4/15
Enduro 24/167 1:19:07 2757 Moira De Valence F20-29 6/90 5/13
Enduro 25/167 1:19:10 2337 David Drummond M50-59 19/77 5/15
Enduro 26/167 1:19:14 2738 Mike Twining M30-39 20/77 7/20
Enduro 27/167 1:19:48 2330 Rebecca Doel F30-39 7/90 1/27
Enduro 28/167 1:20:15 2657 Sylvain Martel M40-49 21/77 6/26
Enduro 29/167 1:20:27 2708 Kathy Rung F40-49 8/90 2/31
Enduro 30/167 1:20:36 2726 David Saint-Germain M30-39 22/77 8/20
Enduro 31/167 1:20:49 2471 Tiffany Gibson F30-39 9/90 2/27
Enduro 32/167 1:21:07 2432 Katherine Fraser F40-49 10/90 3/31
Enduro 33/167 1:21:12 2197 Curtis Campbell M40-49 23/77 7/26
Enduro 34/167 1:21:20 2746 Trevor Weimer M40-49 24/77 8/26
Enduro 35/167 1:22:01 2487 Greg Goodwin M40-49 25/77 9/26
Enduro 36/167 1:22:07 2665 Kirstyn Mccasey F20-29 11/90 6/13
Enduro 37/167 1:22:26 2635 Evan Jones M30-39 26/77 9/20
Enduro 38/167 1:22:29 2741 Jonathan Van Drunen M30-39 27/77 10/20
Enduro 39/167 1:22:31 2747 Sue Werner F40-49 12/90 4/31
Enduro 40/167 1:22:41 2683 Christina Neudorf F30-39 13/90 3/27
Enduro 41/167 1:22:52 2705 Alex Rohde M30-39 28/77 11/20
Enduro 42/167 1:23:32 2523 Samuel Grill M30-39 29/77 12/20
Enduro 43/167 1:23:49 2661 Tristan May M20-29 30/77 4/10
Enduro 44/167 1:24:04 2484 Emily Godsil F20-29 14/90 7/13
Enduro 45/167 1:24:06 2725 Andy Sojka M50-59 31/77 6/15
Enduro 46/167 1:24:26 2028 Sterling Arndt M40-49 32/77 10/26
Enduro 47/167 1:24:41 2674 Ruth Miller F30-39 15/90 4/27
Enduro 48/167 1:24:44 2716 Nancy Schuster F40-49 16/90 5/31
Enduro 49/167 1:24:49 2096 Laurie Bogue F60-69 17/90 1/4
Enduro 50/167 1:24:51 2231 Julian Carson M40-49 33/77 11/26
Enduro 51/167 1:24:52 2736 Amine Testouri M30-39 34/77 13/20
Enduro 52/167 1:25:21 2011 David Aitken M20-29 35/77 5/10
Enduro 53/167 1:25:45 2192 Art Cader M50-59 36/77 7/15
Enduro 54/167 1:25:46 2688 Kathleen Oscadal F30-39 18/90 5/27
Enduro 55/167 1:26:12 2495 Samuel Gouws M40-49 37/77 12/26
Enduro 56/167 1:26:22 2278 Meryn Corkery F20-29 19/90 8/13
Enduro 57/167 1:26:52 2193 Sarah Campbell F30-39 20/90 6/27
Enduro 58/167 1:27:21 2679 Zoe Morin Corneau F20-29 21/90 9/13
Enduro 59/167 1:27:39 2732 Johnny Suchdev M40-49 38/77 13/26
Enduro 60/167 1:28:03 2091 Lawrence Bernales M30-39 39/77 14/20
Enduro 61/167 1:28:28 2710 Joel Sagard M50-59 40/77 8/15
Enduro 62/167 1:28:50 2486 Anna Goodwin F15-19 22/90 1/1
Enduro 63/167 1:29:25 2148 Jeff Boyes M30-39 41/77 15/20
Enduro 64/167 1:29:37 2756 Tanja Cvekic F30-39 23/90 7/27
Enduro 65/167 1:29:51 2660 Jeffrey May M50-59 42/77 9/15
Enduro 66/167 1:30:23 2338 Simon Dugal M40-49 43/77 14/26
Enduro 67/167 1:30:23 2341 Elianne Dugal F01-14 24/90 1/2
Enduro 68/167 1:30:32 2243 Sandra Chamberlain F50-59 25/90 1/11
Enduro 69/167 1:30:36 2098 Regan Bogue F30-39 26/90 8/27
Enduro 70/167 1:31:02 2641 Matthew Knott M20-29 44/77 6/10
Enduro 71/167 1:31:23 2730 Ralf Strub M50-59 45/77 10/15
Enduro 72/167 1:31:24 2684 Frank Novinc M40-49 46/77 15/26
Enduro 73/167 1:31:42 2009 Kevin Ainsley M40-49 47/77 16/26
Enduro 74/167 1:32:50 2697 Douglas Pulleyblank M60-69 48/77 1/3
Enduro 75/167 1:32:54 2699 Willi Ribi M60-69 49/77 2/3
Enduro 76/167 1:32:57 2663 John Mcarthur M20-29 50/77 7/10
Enduro 77/167 1:33:00 2632 Colin Johannesen M30-39 51/77 16/20
Enduro 78/167 1:33:00 2631 Lisa Johannesen F30-39 27/90 9/27
Enduro 79/167 1:33:17 2604 Scott Henwick M50-59 52/77 11/15
Enduro 80/167 1:33:20 2653 Sandy Loughran F40-49 28/90 6/31
Enduro 81/167 1:33:24 2024 Devie Amundsen F20-29 29/90 10/13
Enduro 82/167 1:33:33 2750 Leah Wilson F50-59 30/90 2/11
Enduro 83/167 1:33:48 2729 Marina Striker F40-49 31/90 7/31
Enduro 84/167 1:33:51 2041 Nikki Atsma F30-39 32/90 10/27
Enduro 85/167 1:34:14 2130 Justin Bowe M20-29 53/77 8/10
Enduro 86/167 1:36:05 2293 Valerie Cottier F60-69 33/90 2/4
Enduro 87/167 1:36:13 2713 Nelson Santos M40-49 54/77 17/26
Enduro 88/167 1:36:33 2623 Tammy Huguet F40-49 34/90 8/31
Enduro 89/167 1:36:53 2474 Kyle Gillespie M20-29 55/77 9/10
Enduro 90/167 1:36:59 2700 Sebastien Richard M30-39 56/77 17/20
Enduro 91/167 1:37:59 2627 Scott Jackson M40-49 57/77 18/26
Enduro 92/167 1:38:24 2637 Dave Kattler M50-59 58/77 12/15
Enduro 93/167 1:38:25 2686 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 35/90 3/11
Enduro 94/167 1:39:01 2685 Alison Nowak F30-39 36/90 11/27
Enduro 95/167 1:39:08 2125 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 59/77 19/26
Enduro 96/167 1:39:15 2739 Melisa Unrau F40-49 37/90 9/31
Enduro 97/167 1:39:47 2678 Carie Moran F40-49 38/90 10/31
Enduro 98/167 1:39:54 2572 Patrick Hearn M40-49 60/77 20/26
Enduro 99/167 1:40:05 2646 Carmen Langbroek F40-49 39/90 11/31
Enduro 100/167 1:40:06 2068 Erin Barclay F40-49 40/90 12/31
Enduro 101/167 1:40:06 2382 Megan Elias F30-39 41/90 12/27
Enduro 102/167 1:40:19 2245 Bruce Cheng M60-69 61/77 3/3
Enduro 103/167 1:40:58 2320 Konstantinos Dedas M01-14 62/77 1/2
Enduro 104/167 1:41:12 2493 Maria Gorelova F30-39 42/90 13/27
Enduro 105/167 1:42:05 2254 Chris Clarke M40-49 63/77 21/26
Enduro 106/167 1:42:05 2555 Jason Hannula M40-49 64/77 22/26
Enduro 107/167 1:42:05 2668 Ciara Mcgeough F40-49 43/90 13/31
Enduro 108/167 1:42:14 2706 Kristine Roney Por F50-59 44/90 4/11
Enduro 109/167 1:43:11 2724 Shelley Smith Clark F40-49 45/90 14/31
Enduro 110/167 1:43:41 2580 Kaelan Henders M15-19 65/77 1/1
Enduro 111/167 1:44:36 2027 Grant Armstrong M30-39 66/77 18/20
Enduro 112/167 1:44:44 2664 Josie Mcaulay F40-49 46/90 15/31
Enduro 113/167 1:44:51 2274 Katrina Cook F30-39 47/90 14/27
Enduro 114/167 1:45:08 2086 Agnes Benna F70-99 48/90 1/1
Enduro 115/167 1:45:11 2692 Angela Perold F30-39 49/90 15/27
Enduro 116/167 1:46:05 2244 Ashleigh Chapman F30-39 50/90 16/27
Enduro 117/167 1:46:37 2647 Melissa Langridge F30-39 51/90 17/27
Enduro 118/167 1:46:58 2751 Katherine Wisener F30-39 52/90 18/27
Enduro 119/167 1:47:04 2548 Sarah Hancock F30-39 53/90 19/27
Enduro 120/167 1:47:06 2650 Shannon Logan F40-49 54/90 16/31
Enduro 121/167 1:47:16 2707 Jessica Rosenfeld F40-49 55/90 17/31
Enduro 122/167 1:47:23 2720 Jp Siou M40-49 67/77 23/26
Enduro 123/167 1:47:53 2074 Gianna Benardi F40-49 56/90 18/31
Enduro 124/167 1:47:56 2339 Camille Dugal F01-14 57/90 2/2
Enduro 125/167 1:47:58 2648 Marie Lashley F40-49 58/90 19/31
Enduro 126/167 1:48:14 2717 Sine Scott F40-49 59/90 20/31
Enduro 127/167 1:48:33 2655 Cindy Macmillan F30-39 60/90 20/27
Enduro 128/167 1:48:38 2645 Dillon Lane M20-29 68/77 10/10
Enduro 129/167 1:48:52 2239 Christina Casperson F20-29 61/90 11/13
Enduro 130/167 1:48:55 2433 Debbie Frose F40-49 62/90 21/31
Enduro 131/167 1:48:56 2636 Kelly Kallevig M40-49 69/77 24/26
Enduro 132/167 1:48:57 2295 Marion Craig F50-59 63/90 5/11
Enduro 133/167 1:48:58 2568 Cherie Heaps F40-49 64/90 22/31
Enduro 134/167 1:49:14 2343 Zachary Dugal M01-14 70/77 2/2
Enduro 135/167 1:49:14 2307 Karine De Serres F40-49 65/90 23/31
Enduro 136/167 1:49:58 2681 Paula Morrison F40-49 66/90 24/31
Enduro 137/167 1:50:07 2658 Adam Martin M30-39 71/77 19/20
Enduro 138/167 1:50:17 2670 Kimberley Mcmullen F30-39 67/90 21/27
Enduro 139/167 1:50:18 2617 Greg Herringer M50-59 72/77 13/15
Enduro 140/167 1:51:11 2629 Elizabeth Jadis F20-29 68/90 12/13
Enduro 141/167 1:51:11 2628 Patty Jadis F40-49 69/90 25/31
Enduro 142/167 1:51:28 2220 Melissa Carriere F30-39 70/90 22/27
Enduro 143/167 1:51:36 2742 Megan Veldhoen F30-39 71/90 23/27
Enduro 144/167 1:51:37 2638 Janice Kennedy F60-69 72/90 3/4
Enduro 145/167 1:51:39 2642 John Korbely M40-49 73/77 25/26
Enduro 146/167 1:51:46 2735 Angela Taylor F40-49 73/90 26/31
Enduro 147/167 1:53:15 2625 Aisa Iie F30-39 74/90 24/27
Enduro 148/167 1:54:27 2113 Ruth Boogert F40-49 75/90 27/31
Enduro 149/167 1:54:42 2714 June Sayer F50-59 76/90 6/11
Enduro 150/167 1:55:05 2497 Vicky Greig F50-59 77/90 7/11
Enduro 151/167 1:55:21 2682 Paula Naylor F50-59 78/90 8/11
Enduro 152/167 1:55:21 2704 Jose Rodriguez M50-59 74/77 14/15
Enduro 153/167 1:55:42 2423 Bente Fleurie F50-59 79/90 9/11
Enduro 154/167 1:55:59 2035 Glenn Atkins M50-59 75/77 15/15
Enduro 155/167 1:56:49 2575 Stefanie Henders F40-49 80/90 28/31
Enduro 156/167 1:59:31 2397 Glenda Feldman F60-69 81/90 4/4
Enduro 157/167 2:00:02 2693 Nicole Phillips F40-49 82/90 29/31
Enduro 158/167 2:01:21 2745 Linda Weimer F40-49 83/90 30/31
Enduro 159/167 2:04:12 2062 Daniel Bacon M40-49 76/77 26/26
Enduro 160/167 2:05:54 2069 Sarah Barwin F20-29 84/90 13/13
Enduro 161/167 2:05:56 2649 Mitch Leblanc M30-39 77/77 20/20
Enduro 162/167 2:09:29 2296 Abigail Cruickshank F30-39 85/90 25/27
Enduro 163/167 2:09:48 2755 Felicia Juelfs F30-39 86/90 26/27
Enduro 164/167 2:14:07 2702 Cindy Roberts F50-59 87/90 10/11
Enduro 165/167 2:14:53 2634 Nancy Johnston F50-59 88/90 11/11
Enduro 166/167 2:26:51 2659 Kimberly Massey F30-39 89/90 27/27
Enduro 167/167 2:27:33 2045 Carol Bacon F40-49 90/90 31/31