Startline

5 Peaks - Golden Ears

Maple Ridge, BC - May 6, 2017

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/237 1:00:44 2420 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/109 1/34
Enduro 2/237 1:03:07 2584 Brendan Urlocker M20-29 2/109 1/15
Enduro 3/237 1:03:13 2545 Ivo Rytir M40-49 3/109 2/34
Enduro 4/237 1:03:19 2614 Blair Zimmerman M50-59 4/109 1/17
Enduro 5/237 1:03:57 2305 Herman Alagao M40-49 5/109 3/34
Enduro 6/237 1:04:46 2303 Timothy Ainge M20-29 6/109 2/15
Enduro 7/237 1:09:02 2404 Zac Gartside M20-29 7/109 3/15
Enduro 8/237 1:09:11 2408 Harrison Glotman M20-29 8/109 4/15
Enduro 9/237 1:11:28 2411 Pascal Gray M30-39 9/109 1/36
Enduro 10/237 1:11:59 2602 Ben West M30-39 10/109 2/36
Enduro 11/237 1:13:17 2313 John Atsma M30-39 11/109 3/36
Enduro 12/237 1:14:11 2525 Christopher Porter M30-39 12/109 4/36
Enduro 13/237 1:14:14 2413 Chantelle Groenewoud F20-29 1/128 1/16
Enduro 14/237 1:14:16 2616 Tiffany Phillips F30-39 2/128 1/38
Enduro 15/237 1:14:20 2529 Jenny Quilty F20-29 3/128 2/16
Enduro 16/237 1:14:41 2374 Aaron De Jong M20-29 13/109 5/15
Enduro 17/237 1:15:17 2389 Alanna Dyck F30-39 4/128 2/38
Enduro 18/237 1:15:22 2552 Caleb Schier M20-29 14/109 6/15
Enduro 19/237 1:15:35 2509 Danielle Mountjoy F30-39 5/128 3/38
Enduro 20/237 1:16:25 2355 Brian Clements M40-49 15/109 4/34
Enduro 21/237 1:16:48 2579 Trevor Thiessen M30-39 16/109 5/36
Enduro 22/237 1:17:10 2482 David Lumb M50-59 17/109 2/17
Enduro 23/237 1:17:19 2577 Amine Testouri M30-39 18/109 6/36
Enduro 24/237 1:17:32 2506 Cameron Morrell M50-59 19/109 3/17
Enduro 25/237 1:17:39 2517 Jeremy Papp M30-39 20/109 7/36
Enduro 26/237 1:17:47 2576 Sandra Temmel F30-39 6/128 4/38
Enduro 27/237 1:17:57 2381 Ally Dick M30-39 21/109 8/36
Enduro 28/237 1:18:34 2573 Bill Tanzola M40-49 22/109 5/34
Enduro 29/237 1:18:39 2375 Dave Deckert M30-39 23/109 9/36
Enduro 30/237 1:18:39 2378 Shane Demsey M40-49 24/109 6/34
Enduro 31/237 1:18:46 2399 Mark Fenwick M30-39 25/109 10/36
Enduro 32/237 1:18:56 2526 Mazdak Pourbohloul M20-29 26/109 7/15
Enduro 33/237 1:19:10 2385 Rebecca Doel F30-39 7/128 5/38
Enduro 34/237 1:19:28 2500 John Mitchell M50-59 27/109 4/17
Enduro 35/237 1:19:48 2578 Frana?Oise Thibault F30-39 8/128 6/38
Enduro 36/237 1:19:58 2322 Ryan Benson M40-49 28/109 7/34
Enduro 37/237 1:20:07 2544 Kathy Rung F40-49 9/128 1/45
Enduro 38/237 1:20:32 2541 Alex Rohde M30-39 29/109 11/36
Enduro 39/237 1:20:46 2448 Mark Johnston M40-49 30/109 8/34
Enduro 40/237 1:21:02 2511 Brad Newton M20-29 31/109 8/15
Enduro 41/237 1:21:26 2599 Trevor Weimer M40-49 32/109 9/34
Enduro 42/237 1:21:45 2530 Erin Ready F20-29 10/128 3/16
Enduro 43/237 1:21:51 2574 Thomas Tartiere M20-29 33/109 9/15
Enduro 44/237 1:22:02 2351 Jamie Christensen M20-29 34/109 10/15
Enduro 45/237 1:22:13 2419 Peter Hanzely M30-39 35/109 12/36
Enduro 46/237 1:22:47 2613 John Woolgar M50-59 36/109 5/17
Enduro 47/237 1:23:48 2607 Brian Williams M40-49 37/109 10/34
Enduro 48/237 1:24:03 2357 Jonathan Coates M30-39 38/109 13/36
Enduro 49/237 1:24:19 2600 Sue Werner F40-49 11/128 2/45
Enduro 50/237 1:24:27 2346 Julian Carson M40-49 39/109 11/34
Enduro 51/237 1:24:30 2406 Tiffany Gibson F30-39 12/128 7/38
Enduro 52/237 1:24:48 2490 Kirstyn Mccasey F20-29 13/128 4/16
Enduro 53/237 1:24:54 2437 William Hollis M20-29 40/109 11/15
Enduro 54/237 1:25:12 2603 Angela White F40-49 14/128 3/45
Enduro 55/237 1:25:15 2405 Alexa Geddes F20-29 15/128 5/16
Enduro 56/237 1:25:15 2329 Olivia Bornik F30-39 16/128 8/38
Enduro 57/237 1:25:20 2534 Sebastien Richard M30-39 41/109 14/36
Enduro 58/237 1:25:23 2494 Kyle Mckenzie M30-39 42/109 15/36
Enduro 59/237 1:25:41 2443 William Jackson M30-39 43/109 16/36
Enduro 60/237 1:26:13 2414 Mael Guiheneuf M30-39 44/109 17/36
Enduro 61/237 1:26:34 2361 Meryn Corkery F20-29 17/128 6/16
Enduro 62/237 1:26:40 2505 Rob Morley M30-39 45/109 18/36
Enduro 63/237 1:26:48 2370 Stephen Daniels M50-59 46/109 6/17
Enduro 64/237 1:26:54 2587 Jonathan Van Drunen M30-39 47/109 19/36
Enduro 65/237 1:27:26 2483 Nathan Lyons M40-49 48/109 12/34
Enduro 66/237 1:27:32 2462 Andrew Krentz M20-29 49/109 12/15
Enduro 67/237 1:27:38 2373 Olivier De Gevigney M30-39 50/109 20/36
Enduro 68/237 1:27:44 2365 Marion Craig F50-59 18/128 1/27
Enduro 69/237 1:27:47 2304 Julie Ainscow F30-39 19/128 9/38
Enduro 70/237 1:27:53 2498 Adam Melnyk M30-39 51/109 21/36
Enduro 71/237 1:28:03 2570 Johnny Suchdev M40-49 52/109 13/34
Enduro 72/237 1:28:18 2459 Matthew Knott M20-29 53/109 13/15
Enduro 73/237 1:28:26 2521 Kerri Phillips F40-49 20/128 4/45
Enduro 74/237 1:28:30 2597 Ardith Watson F50-59 21/128 2/27
Enduro 75/237 1:28:35 2302 Steve Addison M30-39 54/109 22/36
Enduro 76/237 1:28:37 2440 Cheryl Hutton F40-49 22/128 5/45
Enduro 77/237 1:28:40 2360 Liz Collings F50-59 23/128 3/27
Enduro 78/237 1:28:54 2547 Joel Sagard M50-59 55/109 7/17
Enduro 79/237 1:29:01 2349 Kelvin Chao M50-59 56/109 8/17
Enduro 80/237 1:29:22 2508 Keith Mountjoy M50-59 57/109 9/17
Enduro 81/237 1:29:23 2515 Kathleen Oscadal F30-39 24/128 10/38
Enduro 82/237 1:29:27 2518 Antonio Paredes M40-49 58/109 14/34
Enduro 83/237 1:29:29 2460 Jennifer Kononoff F30-39 25/128 11/38
Enduro 84/237 1:29:49 2488 John Mcarthur M20-29 59/109 14/15
Enduro 85/237 1:29:56 2371 Mitchell Davidson M20-29 60/109 15/15
Enduro 86/237 1:29:57 2501 David Moloney M30-39 61/109 23/36
Enduro 87/237 1:30:08 2336 Kristin Burris F50-59 26/128 4/27
Enduro 88/237 1:30:13 2318 Christopher Barber M30-39 62/109 24/36
Enduro 89/237 1:30:18 2422 Laura Hately F40-49 27/128 6/45
Enduro 90/237 1:30:19 2326 Lawrence Bernales M30-39 63/109 25/36
Enduro 91/237 1:30:24 2582 Jordan Tyson M30-39 64/109 26/36
Enduro 92/237 1:30:36 2340 Seth Cairns M30-39 65/109 27/36
Enduro 93/237 1:30:48 2410 Samuel Gouws M40-49 66/109 15/34
Enduro 94/237 1:31:03 2439 Jeff Humphries M40-49 67/109 16/34
Enduro 95/237 1:31:09 2431 Scott Henwick M50-59 68/109 10/17
Enduro 96/237 1:31:10 2594 Glenda Wallace F50-59 28/128 5/27
Enduro 97/237 1:31:29 2390 Kaylee Eheler F20-29 29/128 7/16
Enduro 98/237 1:31:30 2524 Andy Poon M50-59 69/109 11/17
Enduro 99/237 1:32:06 2456 Nicholas Khoo M40-49 70/109 17/34
Enduro 100/237 1:32:31 2470 Anna Lehman F40-49 30/128 7/45
Enduro 101/237 1:32:54 2384 Kristine Dodd F50-59 31/128 6/27
Enduro 102/237 1:33:02 2435 Shannon Holding F30-39 32/128 12/38
Enduro 103/237 1:33:05 2589 Tim Vanpopta M40-49 71/109 18/34
Enduro 104/237 1:33:16 2308 Grant Armstrong M30-39 72/109 28/36
Enduro 105/237 1:33:19 2608 Stephanie Willoughby F40-49 33/128 8/45
Enduro 106/237 1:33:43 2528 Douglas Pulleyblank M60-69 73/109 1/4
Enduro 107/237 1:34:05 2377 Veronique Delorme F30-39 34/128 13/38
Enduro 108/237 1:34:09 2314 Nikki Atsma F30-39 35/128 14/38
Enduro 109/237 1:34:12 2479 Sandy Loughran F40-49 36/128 9/45
Enduro 110/237 1:34:15 2481 Ida Lum F40-49 37/128 10/45
Enduro 111/237 1:34:31 2312 Nader Atoofi M40-49 74/109 19/34
Enduro 112/237 1:34:34 2514 Michelle Olive F20-29 38/128 8/16
Enduro 113/237 1:34:58 2362 Simon Couture M40-49 75/109 20/34
Enduro 114/237 1:35:26 2436 Simon Holding M30-39 76/109 29/36
Enduro 115/237 1:35:36 2605 Bryan Wilkinson M40-49 77/109 21/34
Enduro 116/237 1:35:43 2447 Marissa Jean F30-39 39/128 15/38
Enduro 117/237 1:35:55 2434 Matthew Hoffmann M30-39 78/109 30/36
Enduro 118/237 1:36:15 2369 Laura Danforth F30-39 40/128 16/38
Enduro 119/237 1:36:16 2477 Carlos Lopez M30-39 79/109 31/36
Enduro 120/237 1:36:52 2352 Chris Clarke M40-49 80/109 22/34
Enduro 121/237 1:36:58 2615 Kyla Fox F40-49 41/128 11/45
Enduro 122/237 1:37:16 2396 Jannea Ewasiuk F40-49 42/128 12/45
Enduro 123/237 1:37:27 2472 Dennis Levesque M30-39 81/109 32/36
Enduro 124/237 1:37:29 2401 Debbie Frose F40-49 43/128 13/45
Enduro 125/237 1:37:52 2356 Lori Clerkson F50-59 44/128 7/27
Enduro 126/237 1:37:54 2601 Mark Wessner M40-49 82/109 23/34
Enduro 127/237 1:38:14 2446 Nick Jarvis M30-39 83/109 33/36
Enduro 128/237 1:38:25 2438 Tammy Huguet F40-49 45/128 14/45
Enduro 129/237 1:38:36 2428 Kaelan Henders M15-19 84/109 1/1
Enduro 130/237 1:38:43 2468 Doug Leathem M60-69 85/109 2/4
Enduro 131/237 1:38:46 2458 Kate Knapp F20-29 46/128 9/16
Enduro 132/237 1:38:47 2485 Nikol Marconova F20-29 47/128 10/16
Enduro 133/237 1:39:03 2366 Terry Crosby M40-49 86/109 24/34
Enduro 134/237 1:39:06 2559 Nicole Senger F40-49 48/128 15/45
Enduro 135/237 1:39:50 2496 Claire Mcneight F40-49 49/128 16/45
Enduro 136/237 1:39:56 2416 Rod Gundrum M40-49 87/109 25/34
Enduro 137/237 1:40:02 2319 Erin Barclay F40-49 50/128 17/45
Enduro 138/237 1:40:13 2421 Kim Hastie F40-49 51/128 18/45
Enduro 139/237 1:40:18 2465 Carmen Langbroek F40-49 52/128 19/45
Enduro 140/237 1:40:23 2469 Serene Lee F40-49 53/128 20/45
Enduro 141/237 1:40:32 2567 Heather Steele F50-59 54/128 8/27
Enduro 142/237 1:40:40 2592 Aisling Veron F30-39 55/128 17/38
Enduro 143/237 1:40:41 2391 Megan Elias F30-39 56/128 18/38
Enduro 144/237 1:41:09 2502 Carie Moran F40-49 57/128 21/45
Enduro 145/237 1:41:11 2591 Murielle Vergnhes F50-59 58/128 9/27
Enduro 146/237 1:41:30 2376 Konstantinos Dedas M01-14 88/109 1/2
Enduro 147/237 1:42:14 2455 Faraz Khan M30-39 89/109 34/36
Enduro 148/237 1:42:21 2564 Shelley Smith Clark F40-49 59/128 22/45
Enduro 149/237 1:42:23 2466 Melissa Langridge F30-39 60/128 19/38
Enduro 150/237 1:42:30 2610 Leah Wilson F50-59 61/128 10/27
Enduro 151/237 1:42:34 2512 Tara Nicholls F30-39 62/128 20/38
Enduro 152/237 1:42:38 2395 Heather Esau F30-39 63/128 21/38
Enduro 153/237 1:42:54 2350 Bruce Cheng M60-69 90/109 3/4
Enduro 154/237 1:42:58 2409 Raine Gmoser F20-29 64/128 11/16
Enduro 155/237 1:43:12 2354 Tessa Clarke F30-39 65/128 22/38
Enduro 156/237 1:43:57 2553 Alison Schoenhardt F30-39 66/128 23/38
Enduro 157/237 1:44:02 2321 Agnes Benna F70-99 67/128 1/1
Enduro 158/237 1:44:03 2451 Dave Kattler M50-59 91/109 12/17
Enduro 159/237 1:44:04 2513 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 68/128 11/27
Enduro 160/237 1:44:22 2583 Ron Unger M50-59 92/109 13/17
Enduro 161/237 1:44:49 2367 Abigail Cruickshank F30-39 69/128 24/38
Enduro 162/237 1:44:59 2480 Anita Loy F40-49 70/128 23/45
Enduro 163/237 1:45:14 2609 Jennifer Wilson F50-59 71/128 12/27
Enduro 164/237 1:45:17 2444 Scott Jackson M40-49 93/109 26/34
Enduro 165/237 1:45:55 2586 Katie Vallis F20-29 72/128 12/16
Enduro 166/237 1:46:06 2491 Bill Mccullough M60-69 94/109 4/4
Enduro 167/237 1:46:37 2546 Heidi Saathof F50-59 73/128 13/27
Enduro 168/237 1:46:38 2596 Alyssa Watkins F30-39 74/128 25/38
Enduro 169/237 1:46:38 2499 Sheena Mista F30-39 75/128 26/38
Enduro 170/237 1:46:49 2331 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 95/109 27/34
Enduro 171/237 1:47:06 2317 Rachel Bailey F30-39 76/128 27/38
Enduro 172/237 1:47:59 2402 Sheena Garcia F30-39 77/128 28/38
Enduro 173/237 1:48:00 2347 Christina Casperson F20-29 78/128 13/16
Enduro 174/237 1:48:25 2595 Shacara Wasilieff F30-39 79/128 29/38
Enduro 175/237 1:48:26 2558 Robert Sell M40-49 96/109 28/34
Enduro 176/237 1:49:00 2345 Melissa Carriere F30-39 80/128 30/38
Enduro 177/237 1:49:00 2590 Megan Veldhoen F30-39 81/128 31/38
Enduro 178/237 1:50:09 2611 Jules Wong F30-39 82/128 32/38
Enduro 179/237 1:50:15 2467 Kim Lawlor F30-39 83/128 33/38
Enduro 180/237 1:50:22 2606 Melanie Williams F50-59 84/128 14/27
Enduro 181/237 1:50:26 2556 Sine Scott F40-49 85/128 24/45
Enduro 182/237 1:50:30 2445 Patty Jadis F40-49 86/128 25/45
Enduro 183/237 1:50:33 2569 Charlynne Stunder F40-49 87/128 26/45
Enduro 184/237 1:50:40 2507 Laura Mossey F40-49 88/128 27/45
Enduro 185/237 1:51:12 2562 Jp Siou M40-49 97/109 29/34
Enduro 186/237 1:51:43 2372 Marianne Dawson F30-39 89/128 34/38
Enduro 187/237 1:52:03 2464 Terence Lai M30-39 98/109 35/36
Enduro 188/237 1:52:17 2549 Jason Sander M30-39 99/109 36/36
Enduro 189/237 1:52:29 2454 Janice Kennedy F60-69 90/128 1/1
Enduro 190/237 1:52:57 2332 Natalie Bragg F30-39 91/128 35/38
Enduro 191/237 1:53:00 2532 Elaine Reid F40-49 92/128 28/45
Enduro 192/237 1:53:27 2510 Paula Naylor F50-59 93/128 15/27
Enduro 193/237 1:53:28 2540 Jose Rodriguez M50-59 100/109 14/17
Enduro 194/237 1:53:29 2400 Bente Fleurie F50-59 94/128 16/27
Enduro 195/237 1:53:33 521 Luis Polanco M50-59 101/109 15/17
Enduro 196/237 1:53:40 2425 Cherie Heaps F40-49 95/128 29/45
Enduro 197/237 1:53:41 2383 Sara G Dixon F50-59 96/128 17/27
Enduro 198/237 1:53:54 2333 Caroline Brandson F40-49 97/128 30/45
Enduro 199/237 1:54:58 2550 Trish Sare F50-59 98/128 18/27
Enduro 200/237 1:55:08 2557 Jennifer Scudds F40-49 99/128 31/45
Enduro 201/237 1:55:08 2426 Donna Heine F50-59 100/128 19/27
Enduro 202/237 1:55:09 2301 Justin Abels M40-49 102/109 30/34
Enduro 203/237 1:55:18 2441 Aisa Iie F30-39 101/128 36/38
Enduro 204/237 1:56:33 2353 Ling Clarke F40-49 102/128 32/45
Enduro 205/237 1:56:46 2593 Reena Wales F30-39 103/128 37/38
Enduro 206/237 1:56:48 2453 Owen Kazimirski M01-14 103/109 2/2
Enduro 207/237 1:56:48 2452 Marc Kazimirski M40-49 104/109 31/34
Enduro 208/237 1:57:12 2457 Randy Klassen M50-59 105/109 16/17
Enduro 209/237 1:57:30 2323 Karen Bentley F40-49 104/128 33/45
Enduro 210/237 1:59:04 2535 Kira Richardson F20-29 105/128 14/16
Enduro 211/237 2:00:37 2450 Barb Jumpsen F50-59 106/128 20/27
Enduro 212/237 2:00:58 2363 Kim Cox F50-59 107/128 21/27
Enduro 213/237 2:01:14 2461 John Korbely M40-49 106/109 32/34
Enduro 214/237 2:01:38 2492 Trisha Mcdowall F50-59 108/128 22/27
Enduro 215/237 2:02:10 2311 Glenn Atkins M50-59 107/109 17/17
Enduro 216/237 2:04:00 2324 Caroline Bentley F40-49 109/128 34/45
Enduro 217/237 2:04:03 2427 Stefanie Henders F40-49 110/128 35/45
Enduro 218/237 2:04:46 2551 June Sayer F50-59 111/128 23/27
Enduro 219/237 2:04:49 2412 Vicky Greig F50-59 112/128 24/27
Enduro 220/237 2:06:14 2543 Penny Rundle F40-49 113/128 36/45
Enduro 221/237 2:06:15 2527 Tanya Pulko F40-49 114/128 37/45
Enduro 222/237 2:06:35 2504 Lysa Morishita F20-29 115/128 15/16
Enduro 223/237 2:06:37 2503 Kyla Morishita F30-39 116/128 38/38
Enduro 224/237 2:07:34 2588 Steffany Van Santen F40-49 117/128 38/45
Enduro 225/237 2:07:34 2585 Andrea Vaage F40-49 118/128 39/45
Enduro 226/237 2:07:34 2430 Carrie Henry F40-49 119/128 40/45
Enduro 227/237 2:07:56 2310 Marjan Ashrafi F40-49 120/128 41/45
Enduro 228/237 2:08:07 2315 Daniel Bacon M40-49 108/109 33/34
Enduro 229/237 2:09:01 2364 Denise Craig F50-59 121/128 25/27
Enduro 230/237 2:09:08 2520 Sue Perell F40-49 122/128 42/45
Enduro 231/237 2:09:09 2403 Shelley Garries F40-49 123/128 43/45
Enduro 232/237 2:15:26 2358 Wanda Cole F40-49 124/128 44/45
Enduro 233/237 2:15:26 2359 Neil Cole M40-49 109/109 34/34
Enduro 234/237 2:16:16 2380 Krystal Devlin F20-29 125/128 16/16
Enduro 235/237 2:27:38 2538 Cindy Roberts F50-59 126/128 26/27
Enduro 236/237 2:27:50 2449 Nancy Johnston F50-59 127/128 27/27
Enduro 237/237 2:44:26 2316 Carol Bacon F40-49 128/128 45/45