Startline

5 Peaks - Cypress

West Vancouver, BC - July 15, 2017

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/156 0:56:47 2752 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/87 1/29
Enduro 2/156 0:57:27 2907 Craig Fowler M20-29 2/87 1/12
Enduro 3/156 0:58:04 2935 Vincent Pagot M30-39 3/87 1/31
Enduro 4/156 1:00:33 2786 Zac Gartside M20-29 4/87 2/12
Enduro 5/156 1:01:00 2783 Timothy Ainge M20-29 5/87 3/12
Enduro 6/156 1:01:24 2773 Herman Alagao M40-49 6/87 2/29
Enduro 7/156 1:02:33 2872 Rich Carmona M30-39 7/87 2/31
Enduro 8/156 1:03:06 2915 Neasa Coll F30-39 1/69 1/24
Enduro 9/156 1:05:12 2805 Kevin Holland M50-59 8/87 1/9
Enduro 10/156 1:06:03 2877 Chantelle Groenewoud F20-29 2/69 1/7
Enduro 11/156 1:06:08 2894 Samuel Young M20-29 9/87 4/12
Enduro 12/156 1:07:41 2026 John Atsma M30-39 10/87 3/31
Enduro 13/156 1:08:09 2476 Blair Zimmerman M50-59 11/87 2/9
Enduro 14/156 1:09:18 2733 Darren Riley M40-49 12/87 3/29
Enduro 15/156 1:09:37 2930 Stephen Bertulli M30-39 13/87 4/31
Enduro 16/156 1:09:49 2902 Aaron De Jong M20-29 14/87 5/12
Enduro 17/156 1:09:52 2917 Emily Schaeffer F30-39 3/69 2/24
Enduro 18/156 1:10:21 2914 Jonathan Schwarz M20-29 15/87 6/12
Enduro 19/156 1:10:35 2884 Cameron Morrell M50-59 16/87 3/9
Enduro 20/156 1:10:59 2807 Ben West M30-39 17/87 5/31
Enduro 21/156 1:11:05 2833 Mark Hanson M40-49 18/87 4/29
Enduro 22/156 1:11:41 2887 Bill Tanzola M40-49 19/87 5/29
Enduro 23/156 1:12:13 2781 Jason Lee M40-49 20/87 6/29
Enduro 24/156 1:12:46 2934 Jason Bremner M20-29 21/87 7/12
Enduro 25/156 1:14:26 2920 Stephen Daniels M50-59 22/87 4/9
Enduro 26/156 1:14:41 2093 Jenny Quilty F20-29 4/69 2/7
Enduro 27/156 1:15:05 2919 Robert Brooks M20-29 23/87 8/12
Enduro 28/156 1:15:07 2916 Greg Lockwood M30-39 24/87 6/31
Enduro 29/156 1:15:08 2893 Stephen De Jong M30-39 25/87 7/31
Enduro 30/156 1:15:16 2723 Simon Dugal M40-49 26/87 7/29
Enduro 31/156 1:16:48 2856 Jedidiah Gordon-Moran M30-39 27/87 8/31
Enduro 32/156 1:17:21 2689 Tiffany Gibson F30-39 5/69 3/24
Enduro 33/156 1:17:30 2911 Taylor Sharpe M30-39 28/87 9/31
Enduro 34/156 1:17:33 2776 Amine Testouri M30-39 29/87 10/31
Enduro 35/156 1:17:38 2002 Kathy Rung F40-49 6/69 1/28
Enduro 36/156 1:17:43 2803 Samuel Grill M30-39 30/87 11/31
Enduro 37/156 1:17:59 2835 Kengo Sato M40-49 31/87 8/29
Enduro 38/156 1:18:10 2933 Christina Neudorf F30-39 7/69 4/24
Enduro 39/156 1:18:40 2475 Tristan May M20-29 32/87 9/12
Enduro 40/156 1:18:46 2809 Arion Tsourgiannis M50-59 33/87 5/9
Enduro 41/156 1:18:51 2170 Mark Johnston M40-49 34/87 9/29
Enduro 42/156 1:18:55 2779 John Mitchell M50-59 35/87 6/9
Enduro 43/156 1:19:11 2671 Rob Morley M30-39 36/87 12/31
Enduro 44/156 1:19:18 2901 Katherine Fraser F40-49 8/69 2/28
Enduro 45/156 1:19:42 2926 Brendan Ensor M30-39 37/87 13/31
Enduro 46/156 1:19:49 2831 Samuel Gouws M40-49 38/87 10/29
Enduro 47/156 1:19:53 2896 Sue Werner F40-49 9/69 3/28
Enduro 48/156 1:20:22 2839 Meghan Illingworth F40-49 10/69 4/28
Enduro 49/156 1:20:32 2913 Gavin Bong M40-49 39/87 11/29
Enduro 50/156 1:20:35 2903 Jesse Kaltio M40-49 40/87 12/29
Enduro 51/156 1:20:48 2912 Matt Diederichs M30-39 41/87 14/31
Enduro 52/156 1:20:51 2737 Adrienne Scott F30-39 11/69 5/24
Enduro 53/156 1:21:03 2857 William Hollis M20-29 42/87 10/12
Enduro 54/156 1:21:14 2151 Trevor Weimer M40-49 43/87 13/29
Enduro 55/156 1:21:18 2910 Mike Twining M30-39 44/87 15/31
Enduro 56/156 1:21:30 2923 Kirstyn Mccasey F20-29 12/69 3/7
Enduro 57/156 1:21:33 2841 Richard Markiewicz M30-39 45/87 16/31
Enduro 58/156 1:21:46 2899 Meghan Lea F40-49 13/69 5/28
Enduro 59/156 1:22:07 2924 Walter Wallgram M60-69 46/87 1/4
Enduro 60/156 1:22:28 2769 Johnny Suchdev M40-49 47/87 14/29
Enduro 61/156 1:23:19 2928 Eva Glickman F40-49 14/69 6/28
Enduro 62/156 1:23:59 2908 Fiona Turnbull F30-39 15/69 6/24
Enduro 63/156 1:24:06 2801 Katie Weaver F20-29 16/69 4/7
Enduro 64/156 1:24:38 2885 Kathleen Oscadal F30-39 17/69 7/24
Enduro 65/156 1:24:48 2796 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 18/69 1/7
Enduro 66/156 1:25:14 2871 Cody Campbell M20-29 48/87 11/12
Enduro 67/156 1:25:57 2731 Sal Bugliarisi M40-49 49/87 15/29
Enduro 68/156 1:26:42 2850 Lawrence Bernales M30-39 50/87 17/31
Enduro 69/156 1:26:43 2834 Victor Alcebiades M30-39 51/87 18/31
Enduro 70/156 1:27:29 924 Jordan Tyson M30-39 52/87 19/31
Enduro 71/156 1:27:30 2767 Jannea Ewasiuk F40-49 19/69 7/28
Enduro 72/156 1:27:30 2766 Kerri Phillips F40-49 20/69 8/28
Enduro 73/156 1:27:30 2921 Chris Cowen M30-39 53/87 20/31
Enduro 74/156 1:27:32 2918 Julia Hlynsky F30-39 21/69 8/24
Enduro 75/156 1:27:32 2861 Alex Rohde M30-39 54/87 21/31
Enduro 76/156 1:27:34 2797 James Cassell M30-39 55/87 22/31
Enduro 77/156 1:28:08 2905 Em Moorhead F30-39 22/69 9/24
Enduro 78/156 1:28:40 2817 Jason Szczepulski M30-39 56/87 23/31
Enduro 79/156 1:28:41 2804 Rob Prowse M50-59 57/87 7/9
Enduro 80/156 1:28:51 2178 Cheryl Beach F50-59 23/69 2/7
Enduro 81/156 1:29:00 2886 David Saint-Germain M30-39 58/87 24/31
Enduro 82/156 1:29:50 2806 Sabrina Tillberg F40-49 24/69 9/28
Enduro 83/156 1:30:05 2832 Rory Teiffel M40-49 59/87 16/29
Enduro 84/156 1:30:26 2032 Nikki Atsma F30-39 25/69 10/24
Enduro 85/156 1:30:32 2542 Igor Dykman M40-49 60/87 17/29
Enduro 86/156 1:31:08 2758 Matthew Knott M20-29 61/87 12/12
Enduro 87/156 1:31:26 2821 Jeremy Papp M30-39 62/87 25/31
Enduro 88/156 1:31:48 2203 Mark Wessner M40-49 63/87 18/29
Enduro 89/156 1:32:22 2892 Amy Coppens F30-39 26/69 11/24
Enduro 90/156 1:33:07 2624 Dale Cuthbertson M60-69 64/87 2/4
Enduro 91/156 1:33:22 2780 Sandy Loughran F40-49 27/69 10/28
Enduro 92/156 1:33:24 2703 Matthew Hoffmann M30-39 65/87 26/31
Enduro 93/156 1:33:50 2368 Arthur Bounardjian M40-49 66/87 19/29
Enduro 94/156 1:33:54 2864 Carlos Lopez M30-39 67/87 27/31
Enduro 95/156 1:33:57 2761 Marcelo Warkentin M40-49 68/87 20/29
Enduro 96/156 1:34:37 2876 Raine Gmoser F20-29 28/69 5/7
Enduro 97/156 1:34:58 2860 John Thurman M30-39 69/87 28/31
Enduro 98/156 1:35:27 2777 Leah Wilson F50-59 29/69 3/7
Enduro 99/156 1:36:34 2909 Graham Gullans M30-39 70/87 29/31
Enduro 100/156 1:37:19 2932 Sophie Kazimirski F01-14 30/69 1/1
Enduro 101/156 1:37:55 2811 Carie Moran F40-49 31/69 11/28
Enduro 102/156 1:38:17 2762 Bill Mccullough M60-69 71/87 3/4
Enduro 103/156 1:38:22 2581 Megan Elias F30-39 32/69 12/24
Enduro 104/156 1:38:22 2651 Carmen Langbroek F40-49 33/69 12/28
Enduro 105/156 1:38:27 2816 Rebecca Mclellan F40-49 34/69 13/28
Enduro 106/156 1:38:41 2854 Kaelan Henders M15-19 72/87 1/1
Enduro 107/156 1:39:31 2794 Kim Smart F30-39 35/69 13/24
Enduro 108/156 1:39:38 2619 Erin Barclay F40-49 36/69 14/28
Enduro 109/156 1:40:07 2791 Shelley Smith Clark F40-49 37/69 15/28
Enduro 110/156 1:40:34 2785 Christina Casperson F20-29 38/69 6/7
Enduro 111/156 1:40:54 2851 Kaitlyn White F20-29 39/69 7/7
Enduro 112/156 1:40:59 2712 Malcolm Trevena M40-49 73/87 21/29
Enduro 113/156 1:41:17 2868 Agnes Benna F70-99 40/69 1/1
Enduro 114/156 1:41:27 2533 Kevin Keil M30-39 74/87 30/31
Enduro 115/156 1:41:44 2334 Kimberley Mcmullen F30-39 41/69 14/24
Enduro 116/156 1:42:49 2778 Nelson Santos M40-49 75/87 22/29
Enduro 117/156 1:42:56 2799 Simon Kitto M40-49 76/87 23/29
Enduro 118/156 1:43:29 2929 Jessica Rosenfeld F40-49 42/69 16/28
Enduro 119/156 1:43:48 2824 Chris Clarke M40-49 77/87 24/29
Enduro 120/156 1:44:00 2177 Jp Siou M40-49 78/87 25/29
Enduro 121/156 1:44:23 2827 Scott Jackson M40-49 79/87 26/29
Enduro 122/156 1:44:37 2863 Ania Jaraczewski F30-39 43/69 15/24
Enduro 123/156 1:44:38 2931 Alexandra Rodriguez Dimitres F30-39 44/69 16/24
Enduro 124/156 1:45:22 2829 Chrissy Wakabayashi F40-49 45/69 17/28
Enduro 125/156 1:45:35 2643 Cherie Heaps F40-49 46/69 18/28
Enduro 126/156 1:45:48 2774 Sheena Garcia F30-39 47/69 17/24
Enduro 127/156 1:45:49 2808 Jessica Dempsey F30-39 48/69 18/24
Enduro 128/156 1:46:11 2927 Morteza Khalili M50-59 80/87 8/9
Enduro 129/156 1:46:17 2845 Bente Fleurie F50-59 49/69 4/7
Enduro 130/156 1:47:09 2889 Marianne Dawson F30-39 50/69 19/24
Enduro 131/156 1:47:31 2790 Sine Scott F40-49 51/69 19/28
Enduro 132/156 1:48:56 2695 John Korbely M40-49 81/87 27/29
Enduro 133/156 1:49:04 2802 Meredith Dawson F40-49 52/69 20/28
Enduro 134/156 1:49:23 2248 Angela Haig-Greenwood F30-39 53/69 20/24
Enduro 135/156 1:49:31 2897 Marc Kazimirski M40-49 82/87 28/29
Enduro 136/156 1:49:31 2898 Owen Kazimirski M01-14 83/87 1/1
Enduro 137/156 1:49:56 2765 Sue Perell F40-49 54/69 21/28
Enduro 138/156 1:50:02 2764 Shelley Garries F40-49 55/69 22/28
Enduro 139/156 1:50:12 2418 Terence Lai M30-39 84/87 31/31
Enduro 140/156 1:51:29 2782 Leigh Lee F30-39 56/69 21/24
Enduro 141/156 1:51:53 2881 Eric Lorenz M40-49 85/87 29/29
Enduro 142/156 1:52:15 2862 Rebecca Doel F30-39 57/69 22/24
Enduro 143/156 1:52:27 2858 Annie Crombie F40-49 58/69 23/28
Enduro 144/156 1:52:35 2621 Kim Cox F50-59 59/69 5/7
Enduro 145/156 1:54:02 2740 Rick Ferrier M60-69 86/87 4/4
Enduro 146/156 1:55:06 2618 Elan Van Herk F40-49 60/69 24/28
Enduro 147/156 1:55:45 2826 Aisa Iie F30-39 61/69 23/24
Enduro 148/156 1:58:01 2842 Glenn Atkins M50-59 87/87 9/9
Enduro 149/156 1:59:55 2728 Jennifer Scudds F40-49 62/69 25/28
Enduro 150/156 2:01:28 2844 Christy Drimmel F40-49 63/69 26/28
Enduro 151/156 2:04:55 2852 Deanne Corbett F30-39 64/69 24/24
Enduro 152/156 2:07:21 2715 Marjan Ashrafi F40-49 65/69 27/28
Enduro 153/156 2:10:04 2853 Stefanie Henders F40-49 66/69 28/28
Enduro 154/156 2:11:43 2875 Glenda Feldman F60-69 67/69 1/1
Enduro 155/156 2:11:50 2787 Nancy Johnston F50-59 68/69 6/7
Enduro 156/156 2:19:02 2828 Cindy Roberts F50-59 69/69 7/7