Startline

5 Peaks - Buntzen Lake

Port Moody, BC - September 30, 2017

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/100 1:20:23 3427 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/58 1/25
Enduro 2/100 1:27:31 3410 Blair Zimmerman M50-59 2/58 1/10
Enduro 3/100 1:28:24 3450 Herman Alagao M40-49 3/58 2/25
Enduro 4/100 1:30:52 3515 Paul Joseph Luczon M20-29 4/58 1/9
Enduro 5/100 1:34:13 3460 Joe Davies M15-19 5/58 1/2
Enduro 6/100 1:35:17 3461 John Davies M50-59 6/58 2/10
Enduro 7/100 1:35:41 3471 Jeff Silcock M40-49 7/58 3/25
Enduro 8/100 1:36:33 3411 Jonathan Weinzierl M20-29 8/58 2/9
Enduro 9/100 1:39:49 3455 Adrian Kempton M40-49 9/58 4/25
Enduro 10/100 1:40:59 3402 John Atsma M30-39 10/58 1/9
Enduro 11/100 1:41:22 3494 Cameron Morrell M50-59 11/58 3/10
Enduro 12/100 1:41:39 3496 Aaron De Jong M20-29 12/58 3/9
Enduro 13/100 1:42:44 3466 Brian Clements M40-49 13/58 5/25
Enduro 14/100 1:44:54 3492 Bill Tanzola M40-49 14/58 6/25
Enduro 15/100 1:46:19 3459 Ben West M30-39 15/58 2/9
Enduro 16/100 1:47:16 3476 Mark Hanson M40-49 16/58 7/25
Enduro 17/100 1:47:17 3491 Chris Collition M40-49 17/58 8/25
Enduro 18/100 1:47:22 3479 Christy Drever F20-29 1/42 1/10
Enduro 19/100 1:48:16 3474 William Jackson M30-39 18/58 3/9
Enduro 20/100 1:48:25 3513 Sophie Boisvert F20-29 2/42 2/10
Enduro 21/100 1:48:26 3514 Michel-Andre Aubin M20-29 19/58 4/9
Enduro 22/100 1:49:42 3408 Walter Homewood M20-29 20/58 5/9
Enduro 23/100 1:49:56 3523 Jenny Quilty F20-29 3/42 3/10
Enduro 24/100 1:49:58 3521 Stephen Daniels M50-59 21/58 4/10
Enduro 25/100 1:50:06 3429 Juan Upegui M20-29 22/58 6/9
Enduro 26/100 1:52:29 3478 Richard Markiewicz M30-39 23/58 4/9
Enduro 27/100 1:52:48 3456 Ashkan Sardari M40-49 24/58 9/25
Enduro 28/100 1:52:56 3487 Ben Lythe M40-49 25/58 10/25
Enduro 29/100 1:54:16 3417 Laurie Bogue F60-69 4/42 1/2
Enduro 30/100 1:54:48 3498 Rebecca Doel F30-39 5/42 1/15
Enduro 31/100 1:55:00 3439 Jamie Christensen M20-29 26/58 7/9
Enduro 32/100 1:55:35 3510 Sue Werner F40-49 6/42 1/11
Enduro 33/100 1:56:20 3419 Maxim De Jong M50-59 27/58 5/10
Enduro 34/100 1:56:20 3420 Nemo De Jong M15-19 28/58 2/2
Enduro 35/100 1:57:21 3493 Jesse Kaltio M40-49 29/58 11/25
Enduro 36/100 1:57:55 3409 Jeffrey May M50-59 30/58 6/10
Enduro 37/100 1:58:19 3470 James Greenwood M40-49 31/58 12/25
Enduro 38/100 1:58:21 3507 Jessica Johanson F20-29 7/42 4/10
Enduro 39/100 1:58:26 3480 Derek Barber M40-49 32/58 13/25
Enduro 40/100 1:58:30 3503 Brooke St. Germain F30-39 8/42 2/15
Enduro 41/100 1:58:39 3509 Graham Gullans M30-39 33/58 5/9
Enduro 42/100 1:59:36 3501 Katie Bowyer F30-39 9/42 3/15
Enduro 43/100 1:59:48 3520 David Way M50-59 34/58 7/10
Enduro 44/100 1:59:52 3413 Cole Uhlman M30-39 35/58 6/9
Enduro 45/100 2:00:37 3421 Rob Morley M30-39 36/58 7/9
Enduro 46/100 2:00:56 3475 Samuel Gouws M40-49 37/58 14/25
Enduro 47/100 2:02:08 3506 Nikol Marconova F20-29 10/42 5/10
Enduro 48/100 2:02:24 3412 Alison Walford F20-29 11/42 6/10
Enduro 49/100 2:04:23 3468 Julian Carson M40-49 38/58 15/25
Enduro 50/100 2:04:59 3522 Maryn Corkery F20-29 12/42 7/10
Enduro 51/100 2:05:17 3451 Jeff Humphries M40-49 39/58 16/25
Enduro 52/100 2:06:06 3489 Sterling Arndt M40-49 40/58 17/25
Enduro 53/100 2:06:10 3426 Karine De Serres F40-49 13/42 2/11
Enduro 54/100 2:06:30 3516 Douglas Pulleyblank M60-69 41/58 1/2
Enduro 55/100 2:08:06 3485 Scott Henwick M50-59 42/58 8/10
Enduro 56/100 2:08:22 3483 Lawrence Bernales M30-39 43/58 8/9
Enduro 57/100 2:10:49 3405 Maria Gorelova F30-39 14/42 4/15
Enduro 58/100 2:12:08 3473 Andras Szigeti M40-49 44/58 18/25
Enduro 59/100 2:12:32 3445 Joel Windblad M40-49 45/58 19/25
Enduro 60/100 2:13:08 3457 Mario Vasquez M40-49 46/58 20/25
Enduro 61/100 2:13:11 3444 Chelsea Windblad F30-39 15/42 5/15
Enduro 62/100 2:13:30 3428 Lee Moorhouse F30-39 16/42 6/15
Enduro 63/100 2:14:52 3449 Ryan Dietrich M40-49 47/58 21/25
Enduro 64/100 2:15:24 3403 Richard Hoeppner M50-59 48/58 9/10
Enduro 65/100 2:15:29 3488 Terry Jarvis M50-59 49/58 10/10
Enduro 66/100 2:17:58 3425 Jerrick Barroso M30-39 50/58 9/9
Enduro 67/100 2:18:13 3462 Jason Boyes M40-49 51/58 22/25
Enduro 68/100 2:19:01 3431 Matthew Knott M20-29 52/58 8/9
Enduro 69/100 2:19:16 3415 Erin Barclay F40-49 17/42 3/11
Enduro 70/100 2:21:10 3481 Tammy Huguet F40-49 18/42 4/11
Enduro 71/100 2:22:08 3486 Lynn Muscat F30-39 19/42 7/15
Enduro 72/100 2:22:22 3517 Monique Moore F40-49 20/42 5/11
Enduro 73/100 2:23:55 3484 Kaitlyn White F20-29 21/42 8/10
Enduro 74/100 2:24:16 3452 Leah Wilson F50-59 22/42 1/3
Enduro 75/100 2:24:25 3465 Jason Szczepulski F30-39 23/42 8/15
Enduro 76/100 2:28:26 3406 Kristina Oliver F30-39 24/42 9/15
Enduro 77/100 2:28:39 3458 Sarah Parker F40-49 25/42 6/11
Enduro 78/100 2:30:57 3495 Agnes Benna F70-99 26/42 1/1
Enduro 79/100 2:31:20 3511 Derek Stevenson M40-49 53/58 23/25
Enduro 80/100 2:31:36 3499 Jason Hannula M40-49 54/58 24/25
Enduro 81/100 2:34:29 3422 Tom Weslowski M60-69 55/58 2/2
Enduro 82/100 2:34:59 3442 Marla Weinheimer F50-59 27/42 2/3
Enduro 83/100 2:35:39 3435 Chelsea Henderson F20-29 28/42 9/10
Enduro 84/100 2:35:46 3436 Derek Henderson M20-29 56/58 9/9
Enduro 85/100 2:37:24 3518 Giannoula Benardi F30-39 29/42 10/15
Enduro 86/100 2:38:06 3469 Amy Forsythe F30-39 30/42 11/15
Enduro 87/100 2:38:33 3407 Odessa Ditson F30-39 31/42 12/15
Enduro 88/100 2:38:34 3416 Megan Elias F30-39 32/42 13/15
Enduro 89/100 2:38:35 3418 Carmen Langbroek F40-49 33/42 7/11
Enduro 90/100 2:39:37 3423 Daniela Van Oort F40-49 34/42 8/11
Enduro 91/100 2:40:22 3430 Julianna Reimer F30-39 35/42 14/15
Enduro 92/100 2:44:43 3447 Mandee Shaffer F30-39 36/42 15/15
Enduro 93/100 2:44:44 3446 Ryan Shaffer M40-49 57/58 25/25
Enduro 94/100 2:47:18 3448 Abby Mcgurty F20-29 37/42 10/10
Enduro 95/100 2:50:10 3497 Colleen Woodward F40-49 38/42 9/11
Enduro 96/100 2:50:10 3440 Heather Steele F50-59 39/42 3/3
Enduro 97/100 2:59:36 3524 Greg Herringer M01-14 58/58 1/1
Enduro 98/100 2:59:38 3490 Kimberly Chan F40-49 40/42 10/11
Enduro 99/100 2:59:58 3401 Marjorie Taylor F60-69 41/42 2/2
Enduro 100/100 3:10:28 3463 Christine Burnham F40-49 42/42 11/11