Startline

BCBR Day 4

Schelt, BC - July 10, 2017

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 4 1/614 2:30:47 4 Geoff Kabush SOLO MEN   1/138
Day 4 2/614 2:30:51 2 Stephen Ettinger SOLO MEN   2/138
Day 4 3/614 2:33:36 7 Troy Wells SOLO MEN   3/138
Day 4 4/614 2:33:37 3 Quinn Moberg SOLO MEN   4/138
Day 4 5/614 2:35:06 13 Sam Schultz SOLO MEN   5/138
Day 4 6/614 2:36:29 5 Frederic Gombert SOLO MEN   6/138
Day 4 7/614 2:39:54 396 Eliot Baring SOLO MEN   7/138
Day 4 8/614 2:40:05 9 Jesse Melamed SOLO MEN   8/138
Day 4 9/614 2:40:35 14 Severin Nowak SOLO MEN   9/138
Day 4 10/614 2:42:15 1 Cory Wallace SOLO MEN   10/138
Day 4 11/614 2:42:16 12 Mathieu Belanger-Barrette SOLO MEN   11/138
Day 4 12/614 2:42:16 20 Jason Wiebe SOLO MEN   12/138
Day 4 13/614 2:46:33 10 Chris Johnston SOLO MEN   13/138
Day 4 14/614 2:46:35 28 Brig Brandt SOLO MEN   14/138
Day 4 15/614 2:47:26 6 Tim Johnson SOLO MEN   15/138
Day 4 16/614 2:51:04 157 Garett Heitman SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/156
Day 4 17/614 2:52:15 314 Andreas Hestler SOLO MEN   16/138
Day 4 18/614 2:53:39 120 Evan Sherman SOLO MEN   17/138
Day 4 19/614 2:55:38 117 Blaine Sherman SOLO MEN   18/138
Day 4 20/614 2:55:47 40 Ryan Gormly SOLO MEN   19/138
Day 4 21/614 2:55:49 109 Bret Murray SOLO MEN   20/138
Day 4 22/614 2:56:15 19 Brandon Firth SOLO MEN   21/138
Day 4 23/614 2:56:39 63 Maghalie Rochette SOLO WOMEN   1/36
Day 4 24/614 2:56:39 3099824 Katerina Nash SOLO WOMEN   2/36
Day 4 25/614 2:57:47 324 Ted Russo SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/72
Day 4 26/614 2:58:18 261 Luke Beuchat SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/156
Day 4 27/614 3:01:20 52 Eric Testroete SOLO MEN   22/138
Day 4 28/614 3:01:41 101 Dan Wells SOLO MEN   23/138
Day 4 29/614 3:01:52 94 Pascal Pensa SOLO MEN   24/138
Day 4 30/614 3:01:54 20152 Travis Donn SOLO MEN   25/138
Day 4 31/614 3:01:57 123 Cedric Parys SOLO MEN   26/138
Day 4 32/614 3:01:57 253 Guy Sutton SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/156
Day 4 33/614 3:03:00 65 Mike Levy SOLO MEN   27/138
Day 4 34/614 3:03:00 20302 Michael Raney SOLO MEN   28/138
Day 4 35/614 3:03:08 3099835 Hielke Elferink SOLO WOMEN   3/36
Day 4 36/614 3:04:20 106 Alex Oakes SOLO MEN   29/138
Day 4 37/614 3:05:33 20801 Krauss Laurent TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/73
Day 4 38/614 3:05:58 90 Marcus Jesen SOLO MEN   30/138
Day 4 39/614 3:06:32 237 Hans Henrik Ander SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/156
Day 4 40/614 3:07:27 300 Robert Parniak SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/156
Day 4 41/614 3:07:29 201 Edward Lawson SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/156
Day 4 42/614 3:07:47 20332 Fridolin Engler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/73
Day 4 43/614 3:07:47 20331 Ralf Wildhaber TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/73
Day 4 44/614 3:07:51 20802 Alexandre Amato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/73
Day 4 45/614 3:08:09 67 Robert Bateman SOLO MEN   31/138
Day 4 46/614 3:08:29 20451 Simon Ellis TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/73
Day 4 47/614 3:08:34 70 Peter Fodor SOLO MEN   32/138
Day 4 48/614 3:08:46 135 Peter Herath SOLO MEN   33/138
Day 4 49/614 3:09:46 184 James Morton SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/156
Day 4 50/614 3:10:44 31 Marc Cormier SOLO MEN   34/138
Day 4 51/614 3:11:08 372 Rob Phoenix SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/72
Day 4 52/614 3:11:13 130 Nigel Hoschke SOLO MEN   35/138
Day 4 53/614 3:11:20 3099853 Carey Mark SOLO WOMEN   4/36
Day 4 54/614 3:11:40 250 Alex Shapleigh SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/156
Day 4 55/614 3:11:55 303 Steven Edwards SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/156
Day 4 56/614 3:12:26 242 Benjamin Jones SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/156
Day 4 57/614 3:13:00 353 Paul Wojciak SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/72
Day 4 58/614 3:13:13 20482 Larry Hindle TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/73
Day 4 59/614 3:13:15 3099859 Briony Mattocks SOLO WOMEN   5/36
Day 4 60/614 3:13:26 41 Tim Ellerbeck SOLO MEN   36/138
Day 4 61/614 3:13:34 364 Andy Keayes SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/72
Day 4 62/614 3:14:24 3099862 Anna Beck SOLO WOMEN   6/36
Day 4 63/614 3:15:04 76 Russell Hall SOLO MEN   37/138
Day 4 64/614 3:15:28 134 Phil Johnston SOLO MEN   38/138
Day 4 65/614 3:15:43 246 Rigo Schultz SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/156
Day 4 66/614 3:15:44 105 Bill Frazer SOLO MEN   39/138
Day 4 67/614 3:15:54 3099867 Kristien Achten SOLO WOMEN   7/36
Day 4 68/614 3:16:29 20632 Steve Martins TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/40
Day 4 69/614 3:16:30 20631 John Clark TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/40
Day 4 70/614 3:16:35 110 Tim Jacobs SOLO MEN   40/138
Day 4 71/614 3:17:07 20342 Renaud Palate TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/40
Day 4 72/614 3:17:07 309 Gabriel Baeza SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/156
Day 4 73/614 3:17:34 102 Kevin Purcell SOLO MEN   41/138
Day 4 74/614 3:18:00 20341 Tony Ernst TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/40
Day 4 75/614 3:18:29 20041 Kayden Kelly TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/40
Day 4 76/614 3:18:33 255 Damon Wicki SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/156
Day 4 77/614 3:18:33 20532 Alberto Cubillo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/40
Day 4 78/614 3:18:34 20531 Antonio Duarte TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/40
Day 4 79/614 3:18:42 20312 Kyle Sauve SOLO MEN   42/138
Day 4 80/614 3:18:59 18 Cory Hancock SOLO MEN   43/138
Day 4 81/614 3:19:27 20042 Jesse Warda TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/40
Day 4 82/614 3:19:58 182 Dean Nuttall SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/156
Day 4 83/614 3:20:30 280 Trevor Pombert SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/156
Day 4 84/614 3:21:34 148 Jeffrey Sigman SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/156
Day 4 85/614 3:21:48 267 Noah Meyerhans SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/156
Day 4 86/614 3:23:18 187 Jeff Williams SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/156
Day 4 87/614 3:23:19 48 Gregor Hengst SOLO MEN   44/138
Day 4 88/614 3:23:19 47 Lee Carmichael SOLO MEN   45/138
Day 4 89/614 3:23:24 3099889 Kirsten Sweetland SOLO WOMEN   8/36
Day 4 90/614 3:23:25 373 Jesper Bodskov SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/72
Day 4 91/614 3:23:33 77 Curtis Spencer SOLO MEN   46/138
Day 4 92/614 3:24:00 87 Jonathon Cudd SOLO MEN   47/138
Day 4 93/614 3:25:30 166 Arne Lienert SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/156
Day 4 94/614 3:25:30 247 Henk Van Zyl SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/156
Day 4 95/614 3:25:53 20792 Gerry Day TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/21
Day 4 96/614 3:25:54 20791 Trevor Williams TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/21
Day 4 97/614 3:26:24 195 David Smyth SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/156
Day 4 98/614 3:26:25 175 Andrew Waite SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/156
Day 4 99/614 3:26:27 98 Dan Wong SOLO MEN   48/138
Day 4 100/614 3:26:30 20351 Paul Wegman TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/73
Day 4 101/614 3:26:30 20352 Blake Harlan TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/73
Day 4 102/614 3:27:30 170 Glenn Hedges SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/156
Day 4 103/614 3:27:33 298 Mark Haldenby SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/156
Day 4 104/614 3:27:45 32 David Stella SOLO MEN   49/138
Day 4 105/614 3:28:02 323 Waleed Baker SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/72
Day 4 106/614 3:28:06 292 Lindsay Dove SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/156
Day 4 107/614 3:28:19 61 Jesse Janssen SOLO MEN   50/138
Day 4 108/614 3:28:22 381 Richard Humphries SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/72
Day 4 109/614 3:28:39 20072 Kai Hansen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/73
Day 4 110/614 3:28:43 310 Brent Jenkins SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/156
Day 4 111/614 3:28:55 20412 Greg Love TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/73
Day 4 112/614 3:28:56 64 Alex James SOLO MEN   51/138
Day 4 113/614 3:29:11 183 Anjo Roelofs SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/156
Day 4 114/614 3:29:34 55 Rogelio Santiesteban SOLO MEN   52/138
Day 4 115/614 3:29:38 39 Mark Shimmin SOLO MEN   53/138
Day 4 116/614 3:29:38 174 Manuel Gallardo SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/156
Day 4 117/614 3:30:13 395 Paul Newitt SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/72
Day 4 118/614 3:30:30 284 Tim Winter SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/156
Day 4 119/614 3:30:38 20541 Loic Grandperret TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/40
Day 4 120/614 3:31:21 236 Clinton Lemaitre SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/156
Day 4 121/614 3:32:18 283 Luuk Belga SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/156
Day 4 122/614 3:32:22 57 Keith Berkoben SOLO MEN   54/138
Day 4 123/614 3:32:23 97 Richard Orr SOLO MEN   55/138
Day 4 124/614 3:32:23 127 Dieter Van Haecke SOLO MEN   56/138
Day 4 125/614 3:32:26 118 Brian Long SOLO MEN   57/138
Day 4 126/614 3:32:57 42 Jay Arrowsmith Decoux SOLO MEN   58/138
Day 4 127/614 3:32:58 141 Clay Wurzinger SOLO MEN   59/138
Day 4 128/614 3:33:11 3099928 Heather Logie SOLO WOMEN   9/36
Day 4 129/614 3:33:49 20441 Scott Philipps TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/73
Day 4 130/614 3:33:51 20442 Andrew Wojteczko TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/73
Day 4 131/614 3:33:57 382 Chris Frank SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/72
Day 4 132/614 3:34:35 152 Derek Hamby SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/156
Day 4 133/614 3:34:38 227 Arlin Pachet SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/156
Day 4 134/614 3:34:44 20551 Stephen Parslow TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/40
Day 4 135/614 3:34:45 20552 Daryl Vachon TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/40
Day 4 136/614 3:34:50 212 Chris Fraser SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/156
Day 4 137/614 3:35:09 146 Jeff Erenstone SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/156
Day 4 138/614 3:35:18 277 Shane Williams SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/156
Day 4 139/614 3:36:06 35 Alejandro Cortes Cabello SOLO MEN   60/138
Day 4 140/614 3:36:21 233 Tom Roozendaal SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/156
Day 4 141/614 3:36:23 20091 Dimitri Kuzmin TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/73
Day 4 142/614 3:36:26 20092 Mike Acton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/73
Day 4 143/614 3:37:05 228 James Bender SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/156
Day 4 144/614 3:37:05 240 Xu Kha SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/156
Day 4 145/614 3:37:30 199 Ryan Robertson SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/156
Day 4 146/614 3:37:35 45 Justin Resnick SOLO MEN   61/138
Day 4 147/614 3:38:30 354 David Elphick SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/72
Day 4 148/614 3:38:55 20651 Eduardo Bittencourt TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/40
Day 4 149/614 3:38:57 20652 Cristiano Juliani TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/40
Day 4 150/614 3:41:17 37 Matthew Bruhns SOLO MEN   62/138
Day 4 151/614 3:41:37 366 David Ford SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/72
Day 4 152/614 3:41:45 155 Francisco Murguia SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/156
Day 4 153/614 3:42:13 263 Neil Davey SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/156
Day 4 154/614 3:42:16 320 Gregor Syben SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/72
Day 4 155/614 3:42:25 62 Greg Laywood SOLO MEN   63/138
Day 4 156/614 3:42:45 108 Nick Yezierski SOLO MEN   64/138
Day 4 157/614 3:42:45 8 Sophie Giovane SOLO WOMEN   10/36
Day 4 158/614 3:43:49 125 Kim Vo SOLO MEN   65/138
Day 4 159/614 3:43:54 88 Simon Jones SOLO MEN   66/138
Day 4 160/614 3:44:05 56 Tricia K. Spooner SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/22
Day 4 161/614 3:44:07 91 Drew Delany SOLO MEN   67/138
Day 4 162/614 3:44:11 3099962 Nick Leinweber SOLO MEN   68/138
Day 4 163/614 3:44:11 20452 Paul Nicholls TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/73
Day 4 164/614 3:45:03 20721 Derrick Keith TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/21
Day 4 165/614 3:45:04 20722 Keith Godfrey TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/21
Day 4 166/614 3:45:33 132 Nicholas Armstrong SOLO MEN   69/138
Day 4 167/614 3:45:40 143 Daniel Cowan SOLO MEN   70/138
Day 4 168/614 3:45:41 177 Wayne Cresswell SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/156
Day 4 169/614 3:46:03 21132 Ben Smyth TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/38
Day 4 170/614 3:46:03 21131 Eliza Smyth TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/38
Day 4 171/614 3:46:10 122 Robert Brunelle SOLO MEN   71/138
Day 4 172/614 3:46:14 400 Craig Lyn SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/156
Day 4 173/614 3:46:16 260 Tim Lorentzen SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/156
Day 4 174/614 3:46:19 80 Nigel Rawlings SOLO MEN   72/138
Day 4 175/614 3:46:26 20012 Christine Jeffrey TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/14
Day 4 176/614 3:46:26 20011 Kata Skags TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/14
Day 4 177/614 3:47:22 66 Derek Murray SOLO MEN   73/138
Day 4 178/614 3:47:32 21091 Kristen Lobisser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/38
Day 4 179/614 3:47:33 21092 Kyle Lobisser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/38
Day 4 180/614 3:47:40 369 Rob Sangers SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/72
Day 4 181/614 3:47:47 21 Daniel Hotchkis SOLO MEN   74/138
Day 4 182/614 3:48:05 21181 Jennifer Stratmann TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/38
Day 4 183/614 3:48:06 21182 Ronald Kontek TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/38
Day 4 184/614 3:48:12 20621 Glenn Kubiak TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/40
Day 4 185/614 3:49:14 305 Nick Burton SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/156
Day 4 186/614 3:49:15 288 Jamie Whitworth SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/156
Day 4 187/614 3:49:22 375 Colin Cole SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/72
Day 4 188/614 3:49:56 11 Deb Mackillop SOLO WOMEN   11/36
Day 4 189/614 3:49:59 53 Julio Alfredo Wanderer SOLO MEN   75/138
Day 4 190/614 3:50:01 344 Dan Shier SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/72
Day 4 191/614 3:50:15 20521 Chris Cumming TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/40
Day 4 192/614 3:50:39 285 Chad Davidson SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/156
Day 4 193/614 3:50:40 20622 Jim Simons TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/40
Day 4 194/614 3:50:45 60 Benoit Theriault SOLO MEN   76/138
Day 4 195/614 3:50:46 59 Charles Guimont SOLO MEN   77/138
Day 4 196/614 3:50:54 20292 Ronny Barnhoorn TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/73
Day 4 197/614 3:51:45 20411 Mark Swim TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/73
Day 4 198/614 3:52:49 36 Diogo Nebias SOLO MEN   78/138
Day 4 199/614 3:53:13 20812 Jamie Grimes TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/40
Day 4 200/614 3:53:14 20811 Stephen Gagnon TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/40
Day 4 201/614 3:53:29 138 Brandon Rock SOLO MEN   79/138
Day 4 202/614 3:53:41 286 Andy Preto SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/156
Day 4 203/614 3:54:34 173 Martin Newman SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/156
Day 4 204/614 3:54:39 38 Tobias Sachse SOLO MEN   80/138
Day 4 205/614 3:54:41 54 Daan Handgraaf SOLO MEN   81/138
Day 4 206/614 3:54:47 20242 Massimo Parenzi TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/73
Day 4 207/614 3:54:48 20241 Daniel Cullari TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/73
Day 4 208/614 3:54:48 256 Raul Negron SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/156
Day 4 209/614 3:54:50 386 Henrik Leonhardt SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/72
Day 4 210/614 3:54:52 95 Chris Stone SOLO MEN   82/138
Day 4 211/614 3:54:55 20082 Ryan Frederick SOLO MEN   83/138
Day 4 212/614 3:54:56 20281 Mark Jellinek TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/73
Day 4 213/614 3:54:58 20061 Nevil King SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/156
Day 4 214/614 3:54:58 20282 Everett Jellinek TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/73
Day 4 215/614 3:55:02 20291 Ronald Vanderlinden TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/73
Day 4 216/614 3:55:09 20071 Ellen Blome SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/22
Day 4 217/614 3:56:06 78 Adam Heil SOLO MEN   84/138
Day 4 218/614 3:56:17 393 Sean Solway SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/72
Day 4 219/614 3:56:20 20741 Ken Friesen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/21
Day 4 220/614 3:56:21 20661 Brian Kelly TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/40
Day 4 221/614 3:56:33 20732 Frederic Prat TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/21
Day 4 222/614 3:56:33 20731 Philippe Biancardini TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/21
Day 4 223/614 3:56:37 20481 Glen Buchanan TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/73
Day 4 224/614 3:56:46 315 Graeme Fitch SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/72
Day 4 225/614 3:56:47 21062 Brian Whatley TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/38
Day 4 226/614 3:56:48 21061 Karen Martins TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/38
Day 4 227/614 3:56:59 362 Paul Gweon SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/72
Day 4 228/614 3:57:13 20051 Marie Couture TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/14
Day 4 229/614 3:57:13 20052 Sophie Ringuet TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/14
Day 4 230/614 3:57:42 215 Stephen Mcneill SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/156
Day 4 231/614 3:57:50 349 Alek Laursoo SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/72
Day 4 232/614 3:58:32 20611 Jean Baribeau TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/40
Day 4 233/614 3:58:34 133 Rei Ishikawa SOLO MEN   85/138
Day 4 234/614 3:58:36 20612 Francois Brisson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/40
Day 4 235/614 3:59:58 20232 Brendan Moylan SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/156
Day 4 236/614 3:59:58 387 Derek Diedricksen SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/72
Day 4 237/614 4:00:09 20662 Andrew Perry TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/40
Day 4 238/614 4:00:18 112 Alexander Tkachyk SOLO MEN   86/138
Day 4 239/614 4:00:45 121 Olivier Caza-Lapointe SOLO MEN   87/138
Day 4 240/614 4:00:51 290 Christian Bennich SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/156
Day 4 241/614 4:01:47 20471 Zack Belew TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/73
Day 4 242/614 4:01:49 20472 Oscar Salazar TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/73
Day 4 243/614 4:01:49 25 Martin Hufschmid SOLO MEN   88/138
Day 4 244/614 4:02:09 273 John Taft SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/156
Day 4 245/614 4:02:19 3100045 Naoko Forderer SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/22
Day 4 246/614 4:02:21 149 Jonathan Fisher SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/156
Day 4 247/614 4:02:22 147 Jeff Morris SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/156
Day 4 248/614 4:02:22 3100048 Chrissy De Vall TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   5/14
Day 4 249/614 4:02:24 3100049 Patricia Sinclair TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   6/14
Day 4 250/614 4:02:24 69 Abel Salazar SOLO MEN   89/138
Day 4 251/614 4:02:36 15 Flurina Gubler SOLO WOMEN   12/36
Day 4 252/614 4:02:59 238 Jeff Gosselin SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/156
Day 4 253/614 4:03:02 128 Casey Dyck SOLO MEN   90/138
Day 4 254/614 4:03:07 3100054 Kathrin Kortenbach SOLO WOMEN   13/36
Day 4 255/614 4:03:32 20311 Ben Macinnis SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/156
Day 4 256/614 4:03:44 3100056 Kimberley Beck SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/22
Day 4 257/614 4:03:56 390 Grant Goudge SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/72
Day 4 258/614 4:04:03 20701 Adnan Kadir TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/21
Day 4 259/614 4:04:03 20702 Mark Miller TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/21
Day 4 260/614 4:04:05 22 Holly Borowski SOLO WOMEN   14/36
Day 4 261/614 4:04:10 58 Louis Theriault SOLO MEN   91/138
Day 4 262/614 4:04:34 342 Warren Thomas SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/72
Day 4 263/614 4:04:40 20782 Ignasi Ysac Oliva TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/21
Day 4 264/614 4:04:42 20781 Carlos Santaolalla Milla TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   11/21
Day 4 265/614 4:05:12 46 Guilherme Turano SOLO MEN   92/138
Day 4 266/614 4:05:32 21011 Wendy Cocksedge TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/38
Day 4 267/614 4:05:33 21012 Graham Cocksedge TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/38
Day 4 268/614 4:05:40 338 Robert Stanhope SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/72
Day 4 269/614 4:06:03 21122 Justin Galbraith TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/38
Day 4 270/614 4:06:07 21121 Lori Davis TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/38
Day 4 271/614 4:06:12 272 Don Palermini SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/156
Day 4 272/614 4:06:38 383 Patrick Mould SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/72
Day 4 273/614 4:06:43 27 Andrea Schwartz SOLO WOMEN   15/36
Day 4 274/614 4:06:53 339 Gero Backhaus SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/72
Day 4 275/614 4:06:56 377 Jordan Chaney SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/72
Day 4 276/614 4:07:51 3100076 Nia Wegner SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/22
Day 4 277/614 4:08:37 265 Edgar Gomez SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/156
Day 4 278/614 4:08:41 20171 Rodrigo Miranda TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/73
Day 4 279/614 4:08:42 20172 Pablo Gonzalo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/73
Day 4 280/614 4:09:23 144 Phil Hallahan SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/156
Day 4 281/614 4:09:25 139 Sean Sealey SOLO MEN   93/138
Day 4 282/614 4:09:32 169 Thorsten Tissen SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/156
Day 4 283/614 4:09:44 370 Michael Gaffney SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/72
Day 4 284/614 4:09:52 20522 Kevin Nelson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/40
Day 4 285/614 4:10:55 191 Robert Maranda SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/156
Day 4 286/614 4:10:58 208 Hector Cardenas SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/156
Day 4 287/614 4:10:58 210 Shane Huffman SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/156
Day 4 288/614 4:11:00 269 Dave Mcneil SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/156
Day 4 289/614 4:11:07 3100089 Jose Abril SOLO MEN   94/138
Day 4 290/614 4:11:10 196 Martin Raufer SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/156
Day 4 291/614 4:11:12 85 Justin Dowdle SOLO MEN   95/138
Day 4 292/614 4:11:12 355 Roger Nicholson SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/72
Day 4 293/614 4:11:28 24 Alberto Fernandez De Alegr SOLO MEN   96/138
Day 4 294/614 4:11:29 299 Rob Nadolny SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/156
Day 4 295/614 4:11:40 241 Peter Boehringer SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/156
Day 4 296/614 4:12:12 296 Mike Armstrong SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/156
Day 4 297/614 4:12:24 71 Dharma Mcbride SOLO MEN   97/138
Day 4 298/614 4:12:26 268 Matt Maziarz SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/156
Day 4 299/614 4:12:44 116 Travis Cole SOLO MEN   98/138
Day 4 300/614 4:12:45 89 Steven Schultz SOLO MEN   99/138
Day 4 301/614 4:12:57 23 Alfredo Laguia SOLO MEN   100/138
Day 4 302/614 4:13:03 3100102 Karen Stark TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   7/14
Day 4 303/614 4:13:04 20062 Sarah Stark TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   8/14
Day 4 304/614 4:13:55 217 Douglas Reid SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/156
Day 4 305/614 4:13:57 161 Edmund Hipp SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/156
Day 4 306/614 4:14:05 21142 John Peachell TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/38
Day 4 307/614 4:14:07 368 Francois Guilmette SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/72
Day 4 308/614 4:14:34 306 Rafael Komierowski SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/156
Day 4 309/614 4:14:56 21212 Sean King TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/38
Day 4 310/614 4:14:57 21211 Kimberlee King TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/38
Day 4 311/614 4:15:03 20641 Francois Dreyer TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/40
Day 4 312/614 4:15:17 114 Marlon Hewitt SOLO MEN   101/138
Day 4 313/614 4:15:22 194 Donald Welman SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/156
Day 4 314/614 4:15:26 92 Alexander Naper SOLO MEN   102/138
Day 4 315/614 4:15:28 213 Alan Greenbaum SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/156
Day 4 316/614 4:15:34 20772 Eric Unrau TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   12/21
Day 4 317/614 4:15:35 20771 Jeffrey Smyth TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   13/21
Day 4 318/614 4:15:37 3100118 Richard Speers SOLO MEN   103/138
Day 4 319/614 4:15:38 230 Romeu Franciosi SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/156
Day 4 320/614 4:15:57 20371 Garret Woynarski TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/73
Day 4 321/614 4:16:14 276 Greg Fox SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/156
Day 4 322/614 4:16:24 197 Matt Morgan SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/156
Day 4 323/614 4:16:32 34 Annelie Marquardt SOLO WOMEN   16/36
Day 4 324/614 4:17:42 226 Jose Maria Castro Sanchez SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/156
Day 4 325/614 4:17:49 20711 Andreas Diepolder TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   14/21
Day 4 326/614 4:17:50 126 Chris Garwah SOLO MEN   104/138
Day 4 327/614 4:17:50 20712 Dominique Lafoy TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   15/21
Day 4 328/614 4:18:12 270 Dirk Kotze SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/156
Day 4 329/614 4:18:25 254 Gustavo Vilella Arruda SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/156
Day 4 330/614 4:18:31 367 Rene Jensen SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/72
Day 4 331/614 4:19:36 16 Annie Nanowski SOLO WOMEN   17/36
Day 4 332/614 4:19:49 33 Dominic Greene SOLO MEN   105/138
Day 4 333/614 4:20:03 29 Ashley Watling SOLO WOMEN   18/36
Day 4 334/614 4:20:04 379 Ramon Vega SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/72
Day 4 335/614 4:20:18 3100135 Kristin Hansen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   9/14
Day 4 336/614 4:20:19 3100136 Stephanie Cripps TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   10/14
Day 4 337/614 4:20:35 304 Mike Alexander SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/156
Day 4 338/614 4:20:38 20602 Roy Davies TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/40
Day 4 339/614 4:20:38 20601 Scott Wilson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/40
Day 4 340/614 4:20:40 3100140 Shannon Coutts SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/22
Day 4 341/614 4:21:12 103 Arturo Guillen SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/72
Day 4 342/614 4:21:19 20262 Roger Mundy TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/73
Day 4 343/614 4:21:19 20261 Evan Mundy TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   30/73
Day 4 344/614 4:21:51 3100144 Janelle Chubey SOLO WOMEN   19/36
Day 4 345/614 4:21:53 164 Tony Gamble SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/156
Day 4 346/614 4:22:00 3100146 Andrea Wing SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/22
Day 4 347/614 4:22:04 20221 Justin Milot TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   31/73
Day 4 348/614 4:22:07 186 David Canale SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/156
Day 4 349/614 4:22:12 371 Stephen Butler SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/72
Day 4 350/614 4:22:14 20252 Jorge Alfredo Jimenez Sahagun TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   32/73
Day 4 351/614 4:22:14 3100151 David Sanchez Acevedo SOLO MEN   106/138
Day 4 352/614 4:22:16 20251 Jorge Garcia De Alba Bri TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   33/73
Day 4 353/614 4:22:22 129 Scott Zuk SOLO MEN   107/138
Day 4 354/614 4:22:40 189 Brad Marquardt SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/156
Day 4 355/614 4:23:07 345 Hugh Fletcher SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/72
Day 4 356/614 4:23:08 3100156 Alice Grasby SOLO WOMEN   20/36
Day 4 357/614 4:24:00 84 Martin Matula SOLO MEN   108/138
Day 4 358/614 4:24:17 251 John Flynn SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/156
Day 4 359/614 4:24:27 20511 Cecil Kift TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/40
Day 4 360/614 4:24:27 20512 Bernhard Kotzenberg TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/40
Day 4 361/614 4:24:48 264 Bert Belga SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/156
Day 4 362/614 4:26:02 219 Christopher Jenkins SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/156
Day 4 363/614 4:26:10 171 Jason Azzopardi SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/156
Day 4 364/614 4:26:14 153 Mike Rogers SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/156
Day 4 365/614 4:26:43 20422 Mitch Shaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   34/73
Day 4 366/614 4:26:44 20421 Sam Black TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   35/73
Day 4 367/614 4:26:46 356 John Obrien SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/72
Day 4 368/614 4:27:10 20542 Marc Sordet TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/40
Day 4 369/614 4:27:10 20572 Enrico Carpinteri TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/40
Day 4 370/614 4:27:11 20571 Sylvain Laroche TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/40
Day 4 371/614 4:27:31 20642 Nico Bezuidenhout TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/40
Day 4 372/614 4:27:51 188 Kevin Chubey SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/156
Day 4 373/614 4:28:24 74 William Lewis SOLO MEN   109/138
Day 4 374/614 4:28:24 204 Victor Paterno SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/156
Day 4 375/614 4:28:29 343 Stephen Grundy SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/72
Day 4 376/614 4:28:32 394 Christopher Withers SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/72
Day 4 377/614 4:28:34 385 David Dyck SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/72
Day 4 378/614 4:28:37 3100178 Philip Miller SOLO MEN   110/138
Day 4 379/614 4:29:02 81 Andres Rubinoff SOLO MEN   111/138
Day 4 380/614 4:29:35 20461 Thomas Jenni TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   36/73
Day 4 381/614 4:29:36 20462 Philipp Balz TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   37/73
Day 4 382/614 4:30:25 21221 Erin Hasinoff SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/22
Day 4 383/614 4:30:26 21222 Brian Lahiffe SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/156
Day 4 384/614 4:30:28 3100184 Carrie Chernove SOLO WOMEN   21/36
Day 4 385/614 4:30:36 20562 Kevin De Leenheer TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/40
Day 4 386/614 4:30:37 20561 Brian De Leenheer TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/40
Day 4 387/614 4:30:39 3100187 Andrea Bell SOLO WOMEN   22/36
Day 4 388/614 4:31:10 252 Matthias Krause SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/156
Day 4 389/614 4:31:16 21002 Alex Miller TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/38
Day 4 390/614 4:31:17 21001 Ruth Crawford TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/38
Day 4 391/614 4:32:14 319 Christian Heyer SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/72
Day 4 392/614 4:33:37 26 Andrea Gray SOLO WOMEN   23/36
Day 4 393/614 4:33:58 20581 Armando Seixas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/40
Day 4 394/614 4:33:59 20582 Daniel Jesus TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/40
Day 4 395/614 4:34:11 378 Adrian Rose SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/72
Day 4 396/614 4:34:12 160 Ofer Sela SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/156
Day 4 397/614 4:34:13 293 Ingmar Hoetschel SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/156
Day 4 398/614 4:34:26 220 Gonzalo Reyes SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/156
Day 4 399/614 4:34:34 243 Greg Uchida SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/156
Day 4 400/614 4:34:55 20192 Jason Kirkpatrick TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   38/73