Startline

BCBR Day 3

Earls Cove, BC - July 9, 2017

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 3 1/619 2:45:03 2 Stephen Ettinger SOLO MEN   1/138
Day 3 2/619 2:45:03 4 Geoff Kabush SOLO MEN   2/138
Day 3 3/619 2:48:29 13 Sam Schultz SOLO MEN   3/138
Day 3 4/619 2:50:59 1 Cory Wallace SOLO MEN   4/138
Day 3 5/619 2:55:00 6 Tim Johnson SOLO MEN   5/138
Day 3 6/619 2:56:00 396 Eliot Baring SOLO MEN   6/138
Day 3 7/619 2:58:25 3 Quinn Moberg SOLO MEN   7/138
Day 3 8/619 2:58:59 5 Frederic Gombert SOLO MEN   8/138
Day 3 9/619 2:59:13 14 Severin Nowak SOLO MEN   9/138
Day 3 10/619 2:59:13 28 Brig Brandt SOLO MEN   10/138
Day 3 11/619 3:00:31 7 Troy Wells SOLO MEN   11/138
Day 3 12/619 3:01:03 9 Jesse Melamed SOLO MEN   12/138
Day 3 13/619 3:01:05 12 Mathieu Belanger-Barrette SOLO MEN   13/138
Day 3 14/619 3:10:27 10 Chris Johnston SOLO MEN   14/138
Day 3 15/619 3:12:25 3098792 Katerina Nash SOLO WOMEN   1/36
Day 3 16/619 3:12:51 20 Jason Wiebe SOLO MEN   15/138
Day 3 17/619 3:13:11 157 Garett Heitman SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/158
Day 3 18/619 3:13:29 63 Maghalie Rochette SOLO WOMEN   2/36
Day 3 19/619 3:15:00 109 Bret Murray SOLO MEN   16/138
Day 3 20/619 3:16:20 40 Ryan Gormly SOLO MEN   17/138
Day 3 21/619 3:16:24 324 Ted Russo SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/73
Day 3 22/619 3:17:28 117 Blaine Sherman SOLO MEN   18/138
Day 3 23/619 3:18:04 314 Andreas Hestler SOLO MEN   19/138
Day 3 24/619 3:21:09 19 Brandon Firth SOLO MEN   20/138
Day 3 25/619 3:21:36 65 Mike Levy SOLO MEN   21/138
Day 3 26/619 3:22:39 261 Luke Beuchat SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/158
Day 3 27/619 3:22:44 242 Benjamin Jones SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/158
Day 3 28/619 3:22:52 94 Pascal Pensa SOLO MEN   22/138
Day 3 29/619 3:22:54 20302 Michael Raney SOLO MEN   23/138
Day 3 30/619 3:22:54 123 Cedric Parys SOLO MEN   24/138
Day 3 31/619 3:22:58 201 Edward Lawson SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/158
Day 3 32/619 3:22:58 20152 Travis Donn SOLO MEN   25/138
Day 3 33/619 3:23:52 20801 Krauss Laurent TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/74
Day 3 34/619 3:25:22 21111 Sandra Gibbens TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/39
Day 3 35/619 3:26:40 253 Guy Sutton SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/158
Day 3 36/619 3:27:04 3098813 Hielke Elferink SOLO WOMEN   3/36
Day 3 37/619 3:28:30 101 Dan Wells SOLO MEN   26/138
Day 3 38/619 3:28:53 90 Marcus Jesen SOLO MEN   27/138
Day 3 39/619 3:30:21 20802 Alexandre Amato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/74
Day 3 40/619 3:30:23 237 Hans Henrik Ander SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/158
Day 3 41/619 3:30:25 20331 Ralf Wildhaber TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/74
Day 3 42/619 3:30:26 20332 Fridolin Engler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/74
Day 3 43/619 3:30:34 3098820 Briony Mattocks SOLO WOMEN   4/36
Day 3 44/619 3:31:22 106 Alex Oakes SOLO MEN   28/138
Day 3 45/619 3:31:27 303 Steven Edwards SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/158
Day 3 46/619 3:31:50 135 Peter Herath SOLO MEN   29/138
Day 3 47/619 3:31:51 130 Nigel Hoschke SOLO MEN   30/138
Day 3 48/619 3:32:20 372 Rob Phoenix SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/73
Day 3 49/619 3:32:54 3098826 Carey Mark SOLO WOMEN   5/36
Day 3 50/619 3:32:54 134 Phil Johnston SOLO MEN   31/138
Day 3 51/619 3:33:08 70 Peter Fodor SOLO MEN   32/138
Day 3 52/619 3:35:38 120 Evan Sherman SOLO MEN   33/138
Day 3 53/619 3:36:14 31 Marc Cormier SOLO MEN   34/138
Day 3 54/619 3:36:49 67 Robert Bateman SOLO MEN   35/138
Day 3 55/619 3:36:50 184 James Morton SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/158
Day 3 56/619 3:37:28 250 Alex Shapleigh SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/158
Day 3 57/619 3:37:47 364 Andy Keayes SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/73
Day 3 58/619 3:37:55 182 Dean Nuttall SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/158
Day 3 59/619 3:38:06 300 Robert Parniak SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/158
Day 3 60/619 3:38:12 3098837 Kristien Achten SOLO WOMEN   6/36
Day 3 61/619 3:38:47 20631 John Clark TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/40
Day 3 62/619 3:38:49 20632 Steve Martins TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/40
Day 3 63/619 3:39:33 52 Eric Testroete SOLO MEN   36/138
Day 3 64/619 3:40:16 280 Trevor Pombert SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/158
Day 3 65/619 3:40:55 20482 Larry Hindle TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/74
Day 3 66/619 3:41:28 20041 Kayden Kelly TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/40
Day 3 67/619 3:41:35 20042 Jesse Warda TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/40
Day 3 68/619 3:42:19 87 Jonathon Cudd SOLO MEN   37/138
Day 3 69/619 3:42:42 20312 Kyle Sauve SOLO MEN   38/138
Day 3 70/619 3:43:11 20531 Antonio Duarte TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/40
Day 3 71/619 3:43:12 20532 Alberto Cubillo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/40
Day 3 72/619 3:43:37 20791 Trevor Williams TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/21
Day 3 73/619 3:43:38 20792 Gerry Day TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/21
Day 3 74/619 3:43:49 102 Kevin Purcell SOLO MEN   39/138
Day 3 75/619 3:44:48 105 Bill Frazer SOLO MEN   40/138
Day 3 76/619 3:44:53 353 Paul Wojciak SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/73
Day 3 77/619 3:44:53 18 Cory Hancock SOLO MEN   41/138
Day 3 78/619 3:44:58 373 Jesper Bodskov SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/73
Day 3 79/619 3:45:36 170 Glenn Hedges SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/158
Day 3 80/619 3:45:37 48 Gregor Hengst SOLO MEN   42/138
Day 3 81/619 3:45:40 255 Damon Wicki SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/158
Day 3 82/619 3:45:54 110 Tim Jacobs SOLO MEN   43/138
Day 3 83/619 3:46:24 175 Andrew Waite SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/158
Day 3 84/619 3:46:24 247 Henk Van Zyl SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/158
Day 3 85/619 3:46:45 298 Mark Haldenby SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/158
Day 3 86/619 3:47:09 146 Jeff Erenstone SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/158
Day 3 87/619 3:47:09 61 Jesse Janssen SOLO MEN   44/138
Day 3 88/619 3:47:58 3098865 Anna Beck SOLO WOMEN   7/36
Day 3 89/619 3:48:45 267 Noah Meyerhans SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/158
Day 3 90/619 3:49:07 77 Curtis Spencer SOLO MEN   45/138
Day 3 91/619 3:49:58 152 Derek Hamby SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/158
Day 3 92/619 3:51:03 381 Richard Humphries SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/73
Day 3 93/619 3:51:18 292 Lindsay Dove SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/158
Day 3 94/619 3:51:20 32 David Stella SOLO MEN   46/138
Day 3 95/619 3:51:28 57 Keith Berkoben SOLO MEN   47/138
Day 3 96/619 3:51:51 41 Tim Ellerbeck SOLO MEN   48/138
Day 3 97/619 3:52:17 166 Arne Lienert SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/158
Day 3 98/619 3:52:18 148 Jeffrey Sigman SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/158
Day 3 99/619 3:52:24 309 Gabriel Baeza SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/158
Day 3 100/619 3:52:55 55 Rogelio Santiesteban SOLO MEN   49/138
Day 3 101/619 3:53:05 39 Mark Shimmin SOLO MEN   50/138
Day 3 102/619 3:53:20 195 David Smyth SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/158
Day 3 103/619 3:54:01 64 Alex James SOLO MEN   51/138
Day 3 104/619 3:54:03 3098881 Kirsten Sweetland SOLO WOMEN   8/36
Day 3 105/619 3:54:07 98 Dan Wong SOLO MEN   52/138
Day 3 106/619 3:54:14 212 Chris Fraser SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/158
Day 3 107/619 3:54:43 20541 Loic Grandperret TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/40
Day 3 108/619 3:54:49 260 Tim Lorentzen SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/158
Day 3 109/619 3:54:53 20651 Eduardo Bittencourt TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/40
Day 3 110/619 3:54:53 20652 Cristiano Juliani TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/40
Day 3 111/619 3:55:03 20342 Renaud Palate TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/40
Day 3 112/619 3:55:04 20341 Tony Ernst TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/40
Day 3 113/619 3:55:09 76 Russell Hall SOLO MEN   53/138
Day 3 114/619 3:55:10 187 Jeff Williams SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/158
Day 3 115/619 3:55:10 174 Manuel Gallardo SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/158
Day 3 116/619 3:55:45 227 Arlin Pachet SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/158
Day 3 117/619 3:56:04 20351 Paul Wegman TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/74
Day 3 118/619 3:56:05 20352 Blake Harlan TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/74
Day 3 119/619 3:56:10 395 Paul Newitt SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/73
Day 3 120/619 3:56:23 284 Tim Winter SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/158
Day 3 121/619 3:56:57 118 Brian Long SOLO MEN   54/138
Day 3 122/619 3:57:04 283 Luuk Belga SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/158
Day 3 123/619 3:57:25 20072 Kai Hansen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/74
Day 3 124/619 3:57:25 20071 Johann Reich TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/74
Day 3 125/619 3:58:07 310 Brent Jenkins SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/158
Day 3 126/619 3:59:01 277 Shane Williams SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/158
Day 3 127/619 3:59:08 20661 Brian Kelly TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/40
Day 3 128/619 3:59:31 141 Clay Wurzinger SOLO MEN   55/138
Day 3 129/619 3:59:51 236 Clinton Lemaitre SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/158
Day 3 130/619 4:00:19 47 Lee Carmichael SOLO MEN   56/138
Day 3 131/619 4:00:20 240 Xu Kha SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/158
Day 3 132/619 4:00:21 80 Nigel Rawlings SOLO MEN   57/138
Day 3 133/619 4:00:22 45 Justin Resnick SOLO MEN   58/138
Day 3 134/619 4:00:29 8 Sophie Giovane SOLO WOMEN   9/36
Day 3 135/619 4:01:05 97 Richard Orr SOLO MEN   59/138
Day 3 136/619 4:01:27 233 Tom Roozendaal SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/158
Day 3 137/619 4:02:51 42 Jay Arrowsmith Decoux SOLO MEN   60/138
Day 3 138/619 4:03:16 20551 Stephen Parslow TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/40
Day 3 139/619 4:03:16 20552 Daryl Vachon TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/40
Day 3 140/619 4:04:10 228 James Bender SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/158
Day 3 141/619 4:05:41 3098918 Heather Logie SOLO WOMEN   10/36
Day 3 142/619 4:05:56 20441 Scott Philipps TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/74
Day 3 143/619 4:05:56 20442 Andrew Wojteczko TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/74
Day 3 144/619 4:07:18 21011 Wendy Cocksedge TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/39
Day 3 145/619 4:07:19 21012 Graham Cocksedge TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/39
Day 3 146/619 4:07:28 37 Matthew Bruhns SOLO MEN   61/138
Day 3 147/619 4:07:35 382 Chris Frank SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/73
Day 3 148/619 4:07:50 20722 Keith Godfrey TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/21
Day 3 149/619 4:07:51 20721 Derrick Keith TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/21
Day 3 150/619 4:08:00 35 Alejandro Cortes Cabello SOLO MEN   62/138
Day 3 151/619 4:08:57 62 Greg Laywood SOLO MEN   63/138
Day 3 152/619 4:08:59 20082 Ryan Frederick SOLO MEN   64/138
Day 3 153/619 4:09:54 354 David Elphick SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/73
Day 3 154/619 4:10:06 20811 Stephen Gagnon TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/40
Day 3 155/619 4:10:07 20812 Jamie Grimes TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/40
Day 3 156/619 4:10:31 199 Ryan Robertson SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/158
Day 3 157/619 4:10:48 344 Dan Shier SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/73
Day 3 158/619 4:10:55 155 Francisco Murguia SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/158
Day 3 159/619 4:11:27 20621 Glenn Kubiak TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/40
Day 3 160/619 4:11:35 20622 Jim Simons TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/40
Day 3 161/619 4:11:46 323 Waleed Baker SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/73
Day 3 162/619 4:12:08 183 Anjo Roelofs SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/158
Day 3 163/619 4:12:40 288 Jamie Whitworth SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/158
Day 3 164/619 4:12:55 305 Nick Burton SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/158
Day 3 165/619 4:12:57 125 Kim Vo SOLO MEN   65/138
Day 3 166/619 4:13:04 53 Julio Alfredo Wanderer SOLO MEN   66/138
Day 3 167/619 4:13:52 400 Craig Lyn SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/158
Day 3 168/619 4:14:10 20412 Greg Love TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/74
Day 3 169/619 4:14:18 132 Nicholas Armstrong SOLO MEN   67/138
Day 3 170/619 4:14:28 20411 Mark Swim TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/74
Day 3 171/619 4:14:30 69 Abel Salazar SOLO MEN   68/138
Day 3 172/619 4:14:31 246 Rigo Schultz SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/158
Day 3 173/619 4:15:39 20171 Rodrigo Miranda TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/74
Day 3 174/619 4:15:40 20172 Pablo Gonzalo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/74
Day 3 175/619 4:16:08 127 Dieter Van Haecke SOLO MEN   69/138
Day 3 176/619 4:16:09 366 David Ford SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/73
Day 3 177/619 4:16:21 238 Jeff Gosselin SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/158
Day 3 178/619 4:16:21 108 Nick Yezierski SOLO MEN   70/138
Day 3 179/619 4:16:25 143 Daniel Cowan SOLO MEN   71/138
Day 3 180/619 4:16:34 21131 Eliza Smyth TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/39
Day 3 181/619 4:16:35 21132 Ben Smyth TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/39
Day 3 182/619 4:16:40 177 Wayne Cresswell SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/158
Day 3 183/619 4:17:27 341 Henrik Kragh SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/73
Day 3 184/619 4:17:40 121 Olivier Caza-Lapointe SOLO MEN   72/138
Day 3 185/619 4:17:41 21 Daniel Hotchkis SOLO MEN   73/138
Day 3 186/619 4:17:47 20292 Ronny Barnhoorn TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/74
Day 3 187/619 4:17:48 20291 Ronald Vanderlinden TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/74
Day 3 188/619 4:17:58 11 Deb Mackillop SOLO WOMEN   11/36
Day 3 189/619 4:17:58 20011 Kata Skags TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/14
Day 3 190/619 4:17:58 20012 Christine Jeffrey TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/14
Day 3 191/619 4:18:19 56 Tricia K. Spooner SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/22
Day 3 192/619 4:18:22 20611 Jean Baribeau TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/40
Day 3 193/619 4:18:23 20612 Francois Brisson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/40
Day 3 194/619 4:18:26 60 Benoit Theriault SOLO MEN   74/138
Day 3 195/619 4:18:27 59 Charles Guimont SOLO MEN   75/138
Day 3 196/619 4:18:53 256 Raul Negron SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/158
Day 3 197/619 4:19:13 20061 Nevil King SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/158
Day 3 198/619 4:19:23 36 Diogo Nebias SOLO MEN   76/138
Day 3 199/619 4:19:24 99 Hendrik De Lange SOLO MEN   77/138
Day 3 200/619 4:20:07 21181 Jennifer Stratmann TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/39
Day 3 201/619 4:20:08 21182 Ronald Kontek TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/39
Day 3 202/619 4:20:25 24 Alberto Fernandez De Alegr SOLO MEN   78/138
Day 3 203/619 4:20:44 138 Brandon Rock SOLO MEN   79/138
Day 3 204/619 4:20:46 95 Chris Stone SOLO MEN   80/138
Day 3 205/619 4:21:23 161 Edmund Hipp SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/158
Day 3 206/619 4:21:34 38 Tobias Sachse SOLO MEN   81/138
Day 3 207/619 4:21:40 393 Sean Solway SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/73
Day 3 208/619 4:21:41 20051 Marie Couture TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/14
Day 3 209/619 4:21:43 20052 Sophie Ringuet TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/14
Day 3 210/619 4:21:51 286 Andy Preto SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/158
Day 3 211/619 4:22:01 21091 Kristen Lobisser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/39
Day 3 212/619 4:22:02 21092 Kyle Lobisser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/39
Day 3 213/619 4:22:40 263 Neil Davey SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/158
Day 3 214/619 4:22:41 349 Alek Laursoo SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/73
Day 3 215/619 4:23:11 20782 Ignasi Ysac Oliva TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/21
Day 3 216/619 4:23:14 20781 Carlos Santaolalla Milla TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/21
Day 3 217/619 4:23:17 20731 Philippe Biancardini TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/21
Day 3 218/619 4:23:17 20732 Frederic Prat TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/21
Day 3 219/619 4:23:30 23 Alfredo Laguia SOLO MEN   82/138
Day 3 220/619 4:23:51 27 Andrea Schwartz SOLO WOMEN   12/36
Day 3 221/619 4:24:21 342 Warren Thomas SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/73
Day 3 222/619 4:24:36 20481 Glen Buchanan TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/74
Day 3 223/619 4:25:08 265 Edgar Gomez SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/158
Day 3 224/619 4:25:31 369 Rob Sangers SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/73
Day 3 225/619 4:25:42 20452 Paul Nicholls TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/74
Day 3 226/619 4:25:44 20451 Simon Ellis TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/74
Day 3 227/619 4:25:52 20741 Ken Friesen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/21
Day 3 228/619 4:25:58 112 Alexander Tkachyk SOLO MEN   83/138
Day 3 229/619 4:26:24 122 Robert Brunelle SOLO MEN   84/138
Day 3 230/619 4:26:24 66 Derek Murray SOLO MEN   85/138
Day 3 231/619 4:26:27 88 Simon Jones SOLO MEN   86/138
Day 3 232/619 4:26:29 3099009 Nick Leinweber SOLO MEN   87/138
Day 3 233/619 4:26:30 91 Drew Delany SOLO MEN   88/138
Day 3 234/619 4:27:13 316 Don Parsons TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/21
Day 3 235/619 4:27:24 215 Stephen Mcneill SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/158
Day 3 236/619 4:27:25 20701 Adnan Kadir TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   11/21
Day 3 237/619 4:27:26 20702 Mark Miller TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   12/21
Day 3 238/619 4:27:28 375 Colin Cole SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/73
Day 3 239/619 4:27:29 391 Joby Tapia TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   13/21
Day 3 240/619 4:27:41 269 Dave Mcneil SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/158
Day 3 241/619 4:27:46 78 Adam Heil SOLO MEN   89/138
Day 3 242/619 4:28:31 128 Casey Dyck SOLO MEN   90/138
Day 3 243/619 4:28:44 20232 Brendan Moylan SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/158
Day 3 244/619 4:28:54 22 Holly Borowski SOLO WOMEN   13/36
Day 3 245/619 4:29:04 20711 Andreas Diepolder TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   14/21
Day 3 246/619 4:29:04 20712 Dominique Lafoy TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   15/21
Day 3 247/619 4:29:32 377 Jordan Chaney SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/73
Day 3 248/619 4:30:19 339 Gero Backhaus SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/73
Day 3 249/619 4:30:28 133 Rei Ishikawa SOLO MEN   91/138
Day 3 250/619 4:30:44 116 Travis Cole SOLO MEN   92/138
Day 3 251/619 4:30:45 89 Steven Schultz SOLO MEN   93/138
Day 3 252/619 4:30:49 58 Louis Theriault SOLO MEN   94/138
Day 3 253/619 4:30:57 21061 Karen Martins TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/39
Day 3 254/619 4:30:58 21062 Brian Whatley TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/39
Day 3 255/619 4:31:09 315 Graeme Fitch SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/73
Day 3 256/619 4:31:10 3099033 Kathrin Kortenbach SOLO WOMEN   14/36
Day 3 257/619 4:31:11 3099034 Ellen Blome SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/22
Day 3 258/619 4:31:45 345 Hugh Fletcher SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/73
Day 3 259/619 4:32:00 196 Martin Raufer SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/158
Day 3 260/619 4:32:08 368 Francois Guilmette SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/73
Day 3 261/619 4:32:42 281 Thomas Faurschou SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/158
Day 3 262/619 4:32:48 387 Derek Diedricksen SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/73
Day 3 263/619 4:33:05 173 Martin Newman SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/158
Day 3 264/619 4:33:33 20091 Patricia Sinclair TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   5/14
Day 3 265/619 4:33:34 20092 Chrissy De Vall TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   6/14
Day 3 266/619 4:34:15 16 David Sanchez Acevedo SOLO MEN   95/138
Day 3 267/619 4:34:16 25 Martin Hufschmid SOLO MEN   96/138
Day 3 268/619 4:34:37 189 Brad Marquardt SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/158
Day 3 269/619 4:34:41 20601 Scott Wilson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/40
Day 3 270/619 4:34:41 20602 Roy Davies TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/40
Day 3 271/619 4:34:45 54 Daan Handgraaf SOLO MEN   97/138
Day 3 272/619 4:34:51 139 Sean Sealey SOLO MEN   98/138
Day 3 273/619 4:34:58 383 Patrick Mould SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/73
Day 3 274/619 4:35:17 273 John Taft SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/158
Day 3 275/619 4:35:23 114 Marlon Hewitt SOLO MEN   99/138
Day 3 276/619 4:35:44 270 Dirk Kotze SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/158
Day 3 277/619 4:35:45 230 Romeu Franciosi SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/158
Day 3 278/619 4:35:51 126 Chris Garwah SOLO MEN   100/138
Day 3 279/619 4:36:00 20662 Andrew Perry TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/40
Day 3 280/619 4:36:21 3099057 Naoko Forderer SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/22
Day 3 281/619 4:36:24 29 Ashley Watling SOLO WOMEN   15/36
Day 3 282/619 4:36:32 3099059 Kimberley Beck SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/22
Day 3 283/619 4:36:35 21142 John Peachell TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/39
Day 3 284/619 4:36:36 20261 Evan Mundy TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/74
Day 3 285/619 4:36:38 20262 Roger Mundy TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/74
Day 3 286/619 4:37:44 299 Rob Nadolny SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/158
Day 3 287/619 4:37:47 272 Don Palermini SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/158
Day 3 288/619 4:38:31 164 Tony Gamble SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/158
Day 3 289/619 4:38:36 210 Shane Huffman SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/158
Day 3 290/619 4:38:51 103 Arturo Guillen SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/73
Day 3 291/619 4:38:55 149 Jonathan Fisher SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/158
Day 3 292/619 4:39:23 3099069 Karen Stark TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   7/14
Day 3 293/619 4:39:23 20062 Sarah Stark TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   8/14
Day 3 294/619 4:39:42 20641 Francois Dreyer TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/40
Day 3 295/619 4:39:43 147 Jeff Morris SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/158
Day 3 296/619 4:39:57 20521 Chris Cumming TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/40
Day 3 297/619 4:39:58 3099074 Dimitri Kuzmin TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/74
Day 3 298/619 4:39:59 3099075 Mike Acton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/74
Day 3 299/619 4:40:09 21121 Lori Davis TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/39
Day 3 300/619 4:40:10 21122 Justin Galbraith TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/39
Day 3 301/619 4:40:30 20522 Kevin Nelson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/40
Day 3 302/619 4:40:30 169 Thorsten Tissen SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/158
Day 3 303/619 4:40:38 20221 Justin Milot TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/74
Day 3 304/619 4:40:42 20311 Ben Macinnis SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/158
Day 3 305/619 4:40:52 386 Henrik Leonhardt SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/73
Day 3 306/619 4:41:00 370 Michael Gaffney SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/73
Day 3 307/619 4:41:05 362 Paul Gweon SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/73
Day 3 308/619 4:41:29 20471 Zack Belew TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/74
Day 3 309/619 4:41:38 338 Robert Stanhope SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/73
Day 3 310/619 4:42:12 3099087 Nia Wegner SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/22
Day 3 311/619 4:42:52 3099088 Maria Esswein SOLO WOMEN   16/36
Day 3 312/619 4:43:18 217 Douglas Reid SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/158
Day 3 313/619 4:44:25 306 Rafael Komierowski SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/158
Day 3 314/619 4:45:21 71 Dharma Mcbride SOLO MEN   101/138
Day 3 315/619 4:45:27 390 Grant Goudge SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/73
Day 3 316/619 4:45:29 84 Martin Matula SOLO MEN   102/138
Day 3 317/619 4:45:36 20542 Marc Sordet TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/40
Day 3 318/619 4:45:58 20242 Massimo Parenzi TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/74
Day 3 319/619 4:45:59 20241 Daniel Cullari TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/74
Day 3 320/619 4:46:10 3099097 Jose Abril SOLO MEN   103/138
Day 3 321/619 4:46:16 385 David Dyck SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/73
Day 3 322/619 4:46:35 20422 Mitch Shaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/74
Day 3 323/619 4:46:35 20421 Sam Black TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   30/74
Day 3 324/619 4:46:53 20772 Eric Unrau TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   16/21
Day 3 325/619 4:46:54 20771 Jeffrey Smyth TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   17/21
Day 3 326/619 4:46:54 379 Ramon Vega SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/73
Day 3 327/619 4:47:24 49 Julie Phoenix SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/22
Day 3 328/619 4:47:48 290 Christian Bennich SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/158
Day 3 329/619 4:48:23 285 Chad Davidson SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/158
Day 3 330/619 4:48:27 293 Ingmar Hoetschel SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/158
Day 3 331/619 4:48:38 46 Guilherme Turano SOLO MEN   104/138
Day 3 332/619 4:48:40 20222 David Munger TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   31/74
Day 3 333/619 4:48:49 251 John Flynn SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/158
Day 3 334/619 4:49:41 43 Murray Colin Haw SOLO MEN   105/138
Day 3 335/619 4:50:40 3099112 Richard Speers SOLO MEN   106/138
Day 3 336/619 4:50:59 81 Andres Rubinoff SOLO MEN   107/138
Day 3 337/619 4:52:25 85 Justin Dowdle SOLO MEN   108/138
Day 3 338/619 4:52:25 355 Roger Nicholson SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/73
Day 3 339/619 4:52:26 226 Jose Maria Castro Sanchez SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/158
Day 3 340/619 4:52:28 20571 Sylvain Laroche TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/40
Day 3 341/619 4:52:28 20572 Enrico Carpinteri TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/40
Day 3 342/619 4:52:32 204 Victor Paterno SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/158
Day 3 343/619 4:52:32 330 Glen Haw SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/73
Day 3 344/619 4:53:03 20192 Jason Kirkpatrick TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   32/74
Day 3 345/619 4:53:06 208 Hector Cardenas SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/158
Day 3 346/619 4:53:06 220 Gonzalo Reyes SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/158
Day 3 347/619 4:53:11 197 Matt Morgan SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/158
Day 3 348/619 4:53:11 268 Matt Maziarz SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/158
Day 3 349/619 4:53:30 3099126 Stephanie Cripps TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   9/14
Day 3 350/619 4:53:31 3099127 Kristin Hansen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   10/14
Day 3 351/619 4:53:33 3099128 Andrea Bell SOLO WOMEN   17/36
Day 3 352/619 4:53:35 15 Philip Miller SOLO MEN   109/138
Day 3 353/619 4:53:38 82 Aaron Townsend SOLO MEN   110/138
Day 3 354/619 4:53:39 100 Augusto Alvarez SOLO MEN   111/138
Day 3 355/619 4:53:41 20512 Bernhard Kotzenberg TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/40
Day 3 356/619 4:53:44 20511 Cecil Kift TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/40
Day 3 357/619 4:53:48 304 Mike Alexander SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/158
Day 3 358/619 4:54:21 252 Matthias Krause SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/158
Day 3 359/619 4:54:22 367 Rene Jensen SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/73
Day 3 360/619 4:55:02 3099137 Annie Nanowski SOLO WOMEN   18/36
Day 3 361/619 4:55:14 289 David Delfiugo SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/158
Day 3 362/619 4:55:19 180 Mason Rickard SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/158
Day 3 363/619 4:55:33 34 Annelie Marquardt SOLO WOMEN   19/36
Day 3 364/619 4:55:36 241 Peter Boehringer SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/158
Day 3 365/619 4:55:38 3099142 Alice Grasby SOLO WOMEN   20/36
Day 3 366/619 4:55:48 20581 Armando Seixas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/40
Day 3 367/619 4:55:50 20582 Daniel Jesus TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/40
Day 3 368/619 4:56:06 144 Phil Hallahan SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/158
Day 3 369/619 4:56:20 186 David Canale SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/158
Day 3 370/619 4:57:00 276 Greg Fox SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/158
Day 3 371/619 4:57:24 213 Alan Greenbaum SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/158
Day 3 372/619 4:57:30 3099149 Flurina Gubler SOLO WOMEN   21/36
Day 3 373/619 4:58:14 243 Greg Uchida SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/158
Day 3 374/619 4:58:15 229 Daniel Marotto SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/158
Day 3 375/619 4:58:31 21001 Ruth Crawford TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/39
Day 3 376/619 4:58:31 21002 Alex Miller TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/39
Day 3 377/619 4:58:48 320 Gregor Syben SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/73
Day 3 378/619 4:59:02 296 Mike Armstrong SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/158
Day 3 379/619 4:59:09 92 Alexander Naper SOLO MEN   112/138
Day 3 380/619 4:59:12 371 Stephen Butler SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/73
Day 3 381/619 4:59:29 188 Kevin Chubey SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/158
Day 3 382/619 5:00:07 20642 Nico Bezuidenhout TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/40
Day 3 383/619 5:00:29 20191 Keith Lehman TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   33/74
Day 3 384/619 5:00:59 20022 Alex Duarte TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   34/74
Day 3 385/619 5:01:00 20021 Chris Dock TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   35/74
Day 3 386/619 5:02:24 51 Lisanne Hebert SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/22
Day 3 387/619 5:03:05 254 Gustavo Vilella Arruda SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/158
Day 3 388/619 5:03:27 3099165 Shannon Coutts SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/22
Day 3 389/619 5:03:32 378 Adrian Rose SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/73
Day 3 390/619 5:03:41 153 Mike Rogers SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/158
Day 3 391/619 5:03:44 20462 Philipp Balz TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   36/74
Day 3 392/619 5:03:45 20461 Thomas Jenni TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   37/74
Day 3 393/619 5:03:50 190 Bernardo Martinez-Negrete SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/158
Day 3 394/619 5:03:50 3099171 Andrea Wing SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/22
Day 3 395/619 5:04:12 3099172 Dan Burke SOLO MEN   113/138
Day 3 396/619 5:04:13 172 Shaun Hickman SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/158
Day 3 397/619 5:04:14 160 Ofer Sela SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/158
Day 3 398/619 5:04:22 20281 Mark Jellinek TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   38/74
Day 3 399/619 5:04:23 20282 Everett Jellinek TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   39/74
Day 3 400/619 5:04:35 225 Neftali Arroyo SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/158