Startline

BCBR Day 2

Powell River, BC - July 8, 2017

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 2 1/625 2:13:06 4 Geoff Kabush SOLO MEN   1/139
Day 2 2/625 2:13:06 1 Cory Wallace SOLO MEN   2/139
Day 2 3/625 2:13:07 2 Stephen Ettinger SOLO MEN   3/139
Day 2 4/625 2:17:06 3 Quinn Moberg SOLO MEN   4/139
Day 2 5/625 2:17:08 5 Frederic Gombert SOLO MEN   5/139
Day 2 6/625 2:17:51 6 Tim Johnson SOLO MEN   6/139
Day 2 7/625 2:19:40 14 Severin Nowak SOLO MEN   7/139
Day 2 8/625 2:20:48 13 Sam Schultz SOLO MEN   8/139
Day 2 9/625 2:21:09 12 Mathieu Belanger-Barrette SOLO MEN   9/139
Day 2 10/625 2:22:45 7 Troy Wells SOLO MEN   10/139
Day 2 11/625 2:23:30 20 Jason Wiebe SOLO MEN   11/139
Day 2 12/625 2:24:19 28 Brig Brandt SOLO MEN   12/139
Day 2 13/625 2:25:08 9 Jesse Melamed SOLO MEN   13/139
Day 2 14/625 2:25:08 10 Chris Johnston SOLO MEN   14/139
Day 2 15/625 2:25:45 157 Garett Heitman SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/160
Day 2 16/625 2:28:24 117 Blaine Sherman SOLO MEN   15/139
Day 2 17/625 2:29:16 314 Andreas Hestler SOLO MEN   16/139
Day 2 18/625 2:29:46 19 Brandon Firth SOLO MEN   17/139
Day 2 19/625 2:31:07 396 Eliot Baring SOLO MEN   18/139
Day 2 20/625 2:31:26 40 Ryan Gormly SOLO MEN   19/139
Day 2 21/625 2:31:28 109 Bret Murray SOLO MEN   20/139
Day 2 22/625 2:32:56 3097776 Katerina Nash SOLO WOMEN   1/36
Day 2 23/625 2:32:56 63 Maghalie Rochette SOLO WOMEN   2/36
Day 2 24/625 2:33:30 324 Ted Russo SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/74
Day 2 25/625 2:36:07 20152 Travis Donn SOLO MEN   21/139
Day 2 26/625 2:36:07 201 Edward Lawson SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/160
Day 2 27/625 2:36:23 261 Luke Beuchat SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/160
Day 2 28/625 2:36:42 253 Guy Sutton SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/160
Day 2 29/625 2:37:05 300 Robert Parniak SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/160
Day 2 30/625 2:37:42 94 Pascal Pensa SOLO MEN   22/139
Day 2 31/625 2:37:45 20331 Ralf Wildhaber TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/74
Day 2 32/625 2:37:45 20332 Fridolin Engler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/74
Day 2 33/625 2:38:08 120 Evan Sherman SOLO MEN   23/139
Day 2 34/625 2:39:39 20451 Simon Ellis TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/74
Day 2 35/625 2:40:10 135 Peter Herath SOLO MEN   24/139
Day 2 36/625 2:40:15 242 Benjamin Jones SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/160
Day 2 37/625 2:40:15 237 Hans Henrik Ander SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/160
Day 2 38/625 2:40:16 372 Rob Phoenix SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/74
Day 2 39/625 2:40:18 3097793 Hielke Elferink SOLO WOMEN   3/36
Day 2 40/625 2:40:20 184 James Morton SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/160
Day 2 41/625 2:40:26 3097795 Carey Mark SOLO WOMEN   4/36
Day 2 42/625 2:42:03 134 Phil Johnston SOLO MEN   25/139
Day 2 43/625 2:42:05 130 Nigel Hoschke SOLO MEN   26/139
Day 2 44/625 2:42:36 20801 Krauss Laurent TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/74
Day 2 45/625 2:42:37 20802 Alexandre Amato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/74
Day 2 46/625 2:42:50 101 Dan Wells SOLO MEN   27/139
Day 2 47/625 2:42:53 65 Mike Levy SOLO MEN   28/139
Day 2 48/625 2:43:15 106 Alex Oakes SOLO MEN   29/139
Day 2 49/625 2:43:26 373 Jesper Bodskov SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/74
Day 2 50/625 2:43:55 20302 Michael Raney SOLO MEN   30/139
Day 2 51/625 2:44:05 90 Marcus Jesen SOLO MEN   31/139
Day 2 52/625 2:44:28 41 Tim Ellerbeck SOLO MEN   32/139
Day 2 53/625 2:44:29 105 Bill Frazer SOLO MEN   33/139
Day 2 54/625 2:44:46 31 Marc Cormier SOLO MEN   34/139
Day 2 55/625 2:45:08 67 Robert Bateman SOLO MEN   35/139
Day 2 56/625 2:45:16 20631 John Clark TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/40
Day 2 57/625 2:45:17 20632 Steve Martins TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/40
Day 2 58/625 2:45:37 52 Eric Testroete SOLO MEN   36/139
Day 2 59/625 2:45:38 3097813 Briony Mattocks SOLO WOMEN   5/36
Day 2 60/625 2:45:41 3097814 Kristien Achten SOLO WOMEN   6/36
Day 2 61/625 2:45:55 246 Rigo Schultz SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/160
Day 2 62/625 2:45:56 250 Alex Shapleigh SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/160
Day 2 63/625 2:46:09 70 Peter Fodor SOLO MEN   37/139
Day 2 64/625 2:46:10 303 Steven Edwards SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/160
Day 2 65/625 2:46:42 255 Damon Wicki SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/160
Day 2 66/625 2:46:43 20791 Trevor Williams TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/22
Day 2 67/625 2:46:43 20792 Gerry Day TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/22
Day 2 68/625 2:46:53 20482 Larry Hindle TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/74
Day 2 69/625 2:47:31 280 Trevor Pombert SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/160
Day 2 70/625 2:48:29 20341 Tony Ernst TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/40
Day 2 71/625 2:48:32 20342 Renaud Palate TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/40
Day 2 72/625 2:48:33 182 Dean Nuttall SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/160
Day 2 73/625 2:48:44 20532 Alberto Cubillo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/40
Day 2 74/625 2:48:44 20531 Antonio Duarte TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/40
Day 2 75/625 2:48:48 364 Andy Keayes SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/74
Day 2 76/625 2:49:14 48 Gregor Hengst SOLO MEN   38/139
Day 2 77/625 2:49:26 20312 Kyle Sauve SOLO MEN   39/139
Day 2 78/625 2:49:35 353 Paul Wojciak SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/74
Day 2 79/625 2:49:53 3097833 Anna Beck SOLO WOMEN   7/36
Day 2 80/625 2:50:40 20042 Jesse Warda TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/40
Day 2 81/625 2:50:42 20041 Kayden Kelly TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/40
Day 2 82/625 2:51:08 146 Jeff Erenstone SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/160
Day 2 83/625 2:51:18 298 Mark Haldenby SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/160
Day 2 84/625 2:51:18 102 Kevin Purcell SOLO MEN   40/139
Day 2 85/625 2:51:37 283 Luuk Belga SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/160
Day 2 86/625 2:51:39 77 Curtis Spencer SOLO MEN   41/139
Day 2 87/625 2:51:50 170 Glenn Hedges SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/160
Day 2 88/625 2:51:58 61 Jesse Janssen SOLO MEN   42/139
Day 2 89/625 2:52:08 76 Russell Hall SOLO MEN   43/139
Day 2 90/625 2:52:23 55 Rogelio Santiesteban SOLO MEN   44/139
Day 2 91/625 2:52:57 166 Arne Lienert SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/160
Day 2 92/625 2:53:02 20652 Cristiano Juliani TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/40
Day 2 93/625 2:53:03 20651 Eduardo Bittencourt TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/40
Day 2 94/625 2:53:25 292 Lindsay Dove SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/160
Day 2 95/625 2:54:05 175 Andrew Waite SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/160
Day 2 96/625 2:54:19 87 Jonathon Cudd SOLO MEN   45/139
Day 2 97/625 2:54:22 284 Tim Winter SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/160
Day 2 98/625 2:54:50 267 Noah Meyerhans SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/160
Day 2 99/625 2:54:52 341 Henrik Kragh SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/74
Day 2 100/625 2:55:06 64 Alex James SOLO MEN   46/139
Day 2 101/625 2:55:06 152 Derek Hamby SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/160
Day 2 102/625 2:55:19 45 Justin Resnick SOLO MEN   47/139
Day 2 103/625 2:55:25 228 James Bender SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/160
Day 2 104/625 2:55:32 310 Brent Jenkins SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/160
Day 2 105/625 2:55:47 39 Mark Shimmin SOLO MEN   48/139
Day 2 106/625 2:56:42 47 Lee Carmichael SOLO MEN   49/139
Day 2 107/625 2:56:46 381 Richard Humphries SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/74
Day 2 108/625 2:57:18 323 Waleed Baker SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/74
Day 2 109/625 2:57:30 18 Cory Hancock SOLO MEN   50/139
Day 2 110/625 2:57:37 212 Chris Fraser SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/160
Day 2 111/625 2:57:51 20351 Paul Wegman TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/74
Day 2 112/625 2:57:51 20352 Blake Harlan TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/74
Day 2 113/625 2:58:33 141 Clay Wurzinger SOLO MEN   51/139
Day 2 114/625 2:58:52 183 Anjo Roelofs SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/160
Day 2 115/625 2:59:07 260 Tim Lorentzen SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/160
Day 2 116/625 2:59:28 32 David Stella SOLO MEN   52/139
Day 2 117/625 2:59:39 382 Chris Frank SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/74
Day 2 118/625 2:59:45 247 Henk Van Zyl SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/160
Day 2 119/625 3:00:00 155 Francisco Murguia SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/160
Day 2 120/625 3:00:14 20621 Glenn Kubiak TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/40
Day 2 121/625 3:00:19 227 Arlin Pachet SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/160
Day 2 122/625 3:00:33 20622 Jim Simons TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/40
Day 2 123/625 3:00:44 20552 Daryl Vachon TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/40
Day 2 124/625 3:00:44 20551 Stephen Parslow TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/40
Day 2 125/625 3:00:45 354 David Elphick SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/74
Day 2 126/625 3:00:54 320 Gregor Syben SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/74
Day 2 127/625 3:00:55 128 Casey Dyck SOLO MEN   53/139
Day 2 128/625 3:00:55 395 Paul Newitt SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/74
Day 2 129/625 3:00:56 56 Tricia K. Spooner SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/23
Day 2 130/625 3:00:58 20441 Scott Philipps TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/74
Day 2 131/625 3:00:58 20442 Andrew Wojteczko TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/74
Day 2 132/625 3:00:58 20661 Brian Kelly TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/40
Day 2 133/625 3:01:02 123 Cedric Parys SOLO MEN   54/139
Day 2 134/625 3:01:02 110 Tim Jacobs SOLO MEN   55/139
Day 2 135/625 3:01:04 98 Dan Wong SOLO MEN   56/139
Day 2 136/625 3:01:08 20172 Pablo Gonzalo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/74
Day 2 137/625 3:01:08 20171 Rodrigo Miranda TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/74
Day 2 138/625 3:01:20 118 Brian Long SOLO MEN   57/139
Day 2 139/625 3:01:20 277 Shane Williams SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/160
Day 2 140/625 3:01:49 21011 Wendy Cocksedge TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/39
Day 2 141/625 3:01:50 21012 Graham Cocksedge TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/39
Day 2 142/625 3:01:57 366 David Ford SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/74
Day 2 143/625 3:02:02 195 David Smyth SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/160
Day 2 144/625 3:02:12 97 Richard Orr SOLO MEN   58/139
Day 2 145/625 3:02:17 35 Alejandro Cortes Cabello SOLO MEN   59/139
Day 2 146/625 3:02:21 3097900 Heather Logie SOLO WOMEN   8/36
Day 2 147/625 3:02:23 21 Daniel Hotchkis SOLO MEN   60/139
Day 2 148/625 3:02:34 20471 Zack Belew TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/74
Day 2 149/625 3:02:35 20472 Oscar Salazar TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/74
Day 2 150/625 3:02:49 369 Rob Sangers SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/74
Day 2 151/625 3:03:39 339 Gero Backhaus SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/74
Day 2 152/625 3:03:41 187 Jeff Williams SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/160
Day 2 153/625 3:03:41 3097907 Kirsten Sweetland SOLO WOMEN   9/36
Day 2 154/625 3:03:43 236 Clinton Lemaitre SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/160
Day 2 155/625 3:03:46 37 Matthew Bruhns SOLO MEN   61/139
Day 2 156/625 3:03:49 91 Drew Delany SOLO MEN   62/139
Day 2 157/625 3:03:51 127 Dieter Van Haecke SOLO MEN   63/139
Day 2 158/625 3:04:05 20072 Kai Hansen TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/74
Day 2 159/625 3:04:06 20071 Johann Reich TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/74
Day 2 160/625 3:04:48 20082 Ryan Frederick SOLO MEN   64/139
Day 2 161/625 3:04:48 238 Jeff Gosselin SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/160
Day 2 162/625 3:04:54 174 Manuel Gallardo SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/160
Day 2 163/625 3:05:06 69 Abel Salazar SOLO MEN   65/139
Day 2 164/625 3:05:07 36 Diogo Nebias SOLO MEN   66/139
Day 2 165/625 3:05:10 62 Greg Laywood SOLO MEN   67/139
Day 2 166/625 3:05:15 66 Derek Murray SOLO MEN   68/139
Day 2 167/625 3:05:24 20452 Paul Nicholls TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/74
Day 2 168/625 3:05:30 125 Kim Vo SOLO MEN   69/139
Day 2 169/625 3:05:31 132 Nicholas Armstrong SOLO MEN   70/139
Day 2 170/625 3:05:52 344 Dan Shier SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/74
Day 2 171/625 3:06:10 240 Xu Kha SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/160
Day 2 172/625 3:06:12 309 Gabriel Baeza SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/160
Day 2 173/625 3:06:14 21132 Ben Smyth TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/39
Day 2 174/625 3:06:15 21131 Eliza Smyth TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/39
Day 2 175/625 3:06:23 199 Ryan Robertson SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/160
Day 2 176/625 3:06:27 122 Robert Brunelle SOLO MEN   71/139
Day 2 177/625 3:06:41 20091 Dimitri Kuzmin TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/74
Day 2 178/625 3:06:41 20092 Mike Acton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/74
Day 2 179/625 3:06:53 349 Alek Laursoo SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/74
Day 2 180/625 3:06:55 24 Alberto Fernandez De Alegr SOLO MEN   72/139
Day 2 181/625 3:07:08 20731 Philippe Biancardini TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/22
Day 2 182/625 3:07:08 20732 Frederic Prat TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/22
Day 2 183/625 3:07:14 20012 Christine Jeffrey TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/14
Day 2 184/625 3:07:14 20011 Kata Skags TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/14
Day 2 185/625 3:07:16 42 Jay Arrowsmith Decoux SOLO MEN   73/139
Day 2 186/625 3:07:58 215 Stephen Mcneill SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/160
Day 2 187/625 3:08:01 288 Jamie Whitworth SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/160
Day 2 188/625 3:08:14 46 Guilherme Turano SOLO MEN   74/139
Day 2 189/625 3:08:55 391 Joby Tapia TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/22
Day 2 190/625 3:09:06 316 Don Parsons TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/22
Day 2 191/625 3:09:10 375 Colin Cole SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/74
Day 2 192/625 3:09:21 20721 Derrick Keith TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/22
Day 2 193/625 3:09:21 20722 Keith Godfrey TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/22
Day 2 194/625 3:09:48 8 Sophie Giovane SOLO WOMEN   10/36
Day 2 195/625 3:10:03 256 Raul Negron SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/160
Day 2 196/625 3:10:29 273 John Taft SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/160
Day 2 197/625 3:10:58 3097951 Nick Leinweber SOLO MEN   75/139
Day 2 198/625 3:11:08 80 Nigel Rawlings SOLO MEN   76/139
Day 2 199/625 3:11:21 393 Sean Solway SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/74
Day 2 200/625 3:11:36 143 Daniel Cowan SOLO MEN   77/139
Day 2 201/625 3:11:55 20411 Mark Swim TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/74
Day 2 202/625 3:11:55 20412 Greg Love TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/74
Day 2 203/625 3:12:00 263 Neil Davey SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/160
Day 2 204/625 3:12:01 305 Nick Burton SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/160
Day 2 205/625 3:12:12 149 Jonathan Fisher SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/160
Day 2 206/625 3:13:01 148 Jeffrey Sigman SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/160
Day 2 207/625 3:13:01 387 Derek Diedricksen SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/74
Day 2 208/625 3:13:05 269 Dave Mcneil SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/160
Day 2 209/625 3:13:06 20061 Nevil King SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/160
Day 2 210/625 3:13:07 53 Julio Alfredo Wanderer SOLO MEN   78/139
Day 2 211/625 3:13:10 20782 Ignasi Ysac Oliva TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/22
Day 2 212/625 3:13:11 20781 Carlos Santaolalla Milla TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/22
Day 2 213/625 3:13:20 23 Alfredo Laguia SOLO MEN   79/139
Day 2 214/625 3:14:45 355 Roger Nicholson SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/74
Day 2 215/625 3:14:52 85 Justin Dowdle SOLO MEN   80/139
Day 2 216/625 3:14:52 20232 Brendan Moylan SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/160
Day 2 217/625 3:14:54 108 Nick Yezierski SOLO MEN   81/139
Day 2 218/625 3:15:29 20481 Glen Buchanan TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/74
Day 2 219/625 3:15:39 400 Craig Lyn SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/160
Day 2 220/625 3:15:41 78 Adam Heil SOLO MEN   82/139
Day 2 221/625 3:15:47 20641 Francois Dreyer TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/40
Day 2 222/625 3:15:49 11 Deb Mackillop SOLO WOMEN   11/36
Day 2 223/625 3:16:00 20612 Francois Brisson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/40
Day 2 224/625 3:16:00 20611 Jean Baribeau TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/40
Day 2 225/625 3:16:00 342 Warren Thomas SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/74
Day 2 226/625 3:16:04 20662 Andrew Perry TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/40
Day 2 227/625 3:16:06 377 Jordan Chaney SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/74
Day 2 228/625 3:16:13 21181 Jennifer Stratmann TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/39
Day 2 229/625 3:16:14 21182 Ronald Kontek TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/39
Day 2 230/625 3:16:16 21061 Karen Martins TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/39
Day 2 231/625 3:16:16 21062 Brian Whatley TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/39
Day 2 232/625 3:16:20 29 Ashley Watling SOLO WOMEN   12/36
Day 2 233/625 3:16:37 57 Keith Berkoben SOLO MEN   83/139
Day 2 234/625 3:16:54 285 Chad Davidson SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/160
Day 2 235/625 3:16:57 20051 Marie Couture TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/14
Day 2 236/625 3:16:58 20052 Sophie Ringuet TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/14
Day 2 237/625 3:17:03 220 Gonzalo Reyes SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/160
Day 2 238/625 3:17:10 208 Hector Cardenas SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/160
Day 2 239/625 3:17:20 197 Matt Morgan SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/160
Day 2 240/625 3:17:50 20242 Massimo Parenzi TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/74
Day 2 241/625 3:17:51 20241 Daniel Cullari TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/74
Day 2 242/625 3:17:55 21092 Kyle Lobisser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/39
Day 2 243/625 3:17:58 21091 Kristen Lobisser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/39
Day 2 244/625 3:18:18 133 Rei Ishikawa SOLO MEN   84/139
Day 2 245/625 3:18:22 386 Henrik Leonhardt SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/74
Day 2 246/625 3:18:35 230 Romeu Franciosi SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/160
Day 2 247/625 3:18:56 139 Sean Sealey SOLO MEN   85/139
Day 2 248/625 3:19:02 22 Holly Borowski SOLO WOMEN   13/36
Day 2 249/625 3:19:08 59 Charles Guimont SOLO MEN   86/139
Day 2 250/625 3:19:10 20812 Jamie Grimes TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/40
Day 2 251/625 3:19:10 20811 Stephen Gagnon TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/40
Day 2 252/625 3:19:19 60 Benoit Theriault SOLO MEN   87/139
Day 2 253/625 3:19:20 164 Tony Gamble SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/160
Day 2 254/625 3:19:21 272 Don Palermini SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/160
Day 2 255/625 3:19:47 20712 Dominique Lafoy TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   11/22
Day 2 256/625 3:19:48 20711 Andreas Diepolder TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   12/22
Day 2 257/625 3:19:59 210 Shane Huffman SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/160
Day 2 258/625 3:20:17 25 Martin Hufschmid SOLO MEN   88/139
Day 2 259/625 3:20:18 20262 Roger Mundy TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/74
Day 2 260/625 3:20:18 20261 Evan Mundy TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/74
Day 2 261/625 3:20:29 217 Douglas Reid SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/160
Day 2 262/625 3:20:35 3098016 Corey Bagnall SOLO MEN   89/139
Day 2 263/625 3:20:55 20771 Jeffrey Smyth TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   13/22
Day 2 264/625 3:20:56 20772 Eric Unrau TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   14/22
Day 2 265/625 3:21:14 138 Brandon Rock SOLO MEN   90/139
Day 2 266/625 3:21:47 161 Edmund Hipp SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/160
Day 2 267/625 3:22:08 20541 Loic Grandperret TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/40
Day 2 268/625 3:22:14 265 Edgar Gomez SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/160
Day 2 269/625 3:22:15 189 Brad Marquardt SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/160
Day 2 270/625 3:22:24 196 Martin Raufer SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/160
Day 2 271/625 3:22:33 54 Daan Handgraaf SOLO MEN   91/139
Day 2 272/625 3:22:35 173 Martin Newman SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/160
Day 2 273/625 3:22:42 3098027 Alice Grasby SOLO WOMEN   14/36
Day 2 274/625 3:22:51 20741 Ken Friesen TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   15/22
Day 2 275/625 3:22:55 116 Travis Cole SOLO MEN   92/139
Day 2 276/625 3:22:55 89 Steven Schultz SOLO MEN   93/139
Day 2 277/625 3:23:00 58 Louis Theriault SOLO MEN   94/139
Day 2 278/625 3:23:00 383 Patrick Mould SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/74
Day 2 279/625 3:23:02 368 Francois Guilmette SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/74
Day 2 280/625 3:23:13 315 Graeme Fitch SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/74
Day 2 281/625 3:23:21 379 Ramon Vega SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/74
Day 2 282/625 3:23:28 20062 Sarah Stark TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   5/14
Day 2 283/625 3:23:28 3098037 Karen Stark TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   6/14
Day 2 284/625 3:23:41 147 Jeff Morris SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/160
Day 2 285/625 3:23:51 20291 Ronald Vanderlinden TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/74
Day 2 286/625 3:23:51 20292 Ronny Barnhoorn TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/74
Day 2 287/625 3:24:01 251 John Flynn SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/160
Day 2 288/625 3:24:05 20521 Chris Cumming TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/40
Day 2 289/625 3:24:05 20522 Kevin Nelson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/40
Day 2 290/625 3:24:06 191 Robert Maranda SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/160
Day 2 291/625 3:24:30 290 Christian Bennich SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/160
Day 2 292/625 3:24:36 286 Andy Preto SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/160
Day 2 293/625 3:24:48 21121 Lori Davis TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/39
Day 2 294/625 3:24:49 21122 Justin Galbraith TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/39
Day 2 295/625 3:25:11 3098049 Patricia Sinclair TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   7/14
Day 2 296/625 3:25:12 3098050 Chrissy De Vall TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   8/14
Day 2 297/625 3:25:13 95 Chris Stone SOLO MEN   95/139
Day 2 298/625 3:25:20 27 Andrea Schwartz SOLO WOMEN   15/36
Day 2 299/625 3:25:28 289 David Delfiugo SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/160
Day 2 300/625 3:25:41 270 Dirk Kotze SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/160
Day 2 301/625 3:25:42 126 Chris Garwah SOLO MEN   96/139
Day 2 302/625 3:25:43 21002 Alex Miller TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/39
Day 2 303/625 3:25:44 21001 Ruth Crawford TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/39
Day 2 304/625 3:25:45 3098058 Naoko Forderer SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/23
Day 2 305/625 3:25:48 38 Tobias Sachse SOLO MEN   97/139
Day 2 306/625 3:25:51 3098060 Kimberley Beck SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/23
Day 2 307/625 3:26:04 177 Wayne Cresswell SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/160
Day 2 308/625 3:26:07 20542 Marc Sordet TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/40
Day 2 309/625 3:26:30 3098063 Penny Deck SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/23
Day 2 310/625 3:27:03 84 Martin Matula SOLO MEN   98/139
Day 2 311/625 3:27:08 15 Philip Miller SOLO MEN   99/139
Day 2 312/625 3:27:11 293 Ingmar Hoetschel SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/160
Day 2 313/625 3:27:15 345 Hugh Fletcher SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/74
Day 2 314/625 3:27:47 20601 Scott Wilson TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/40
Day 2 315/625 3:27:48 20602 Roy Davies TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/40
Day 2 316/625 3:27:54 229 Daniel Marotto SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/160
Day 2 317/625 3:28:12 296 Mike Armstrong SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/160
Day 2 318/625 3:29:28 268 Matt Maziarz SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/160
Day 2 319/625 3:29:49 3098073 Nia Wegner SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/23
Day 2 320/625 3:29:50 264 Bert Belga SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/160
Day 2 321/625 3:29:51 204 Victor Paterno SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/160
Day 2 322/625 3:30:00 385 David Dyck SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/74
Day 2 323/625 3:30:18 20311 Ben Macinnis SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/160
Day 2 324/625 3:30:18 304 Mike Alexander SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/160
Day 2 325/625 3:30:24 3098079 Kathrin Kortenbach SOLO WOMEN   16/36
Day 2 326/625 3:30:24 3098080 Ellen Blome SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/23
Day 2 327/625 3:30:27 16 Annie Nanowski SOLO WOMEN   17/36
Day 2 328/625 3:30:31 205 Anthony Launey SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/160
Day 2 329/625 3:30:32 34 Annelie Marquardt SOLO WOMEN   18/36
Day 2 330/625 3:31:07 254 Gustavo Vilella Arruda SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/160
Day 2 331/625 3:31:36 20421 Sam Black TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/74
Day 2 332/625 3:31:36 20422 Mitch Shaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   30/74
Day 2 333/625 3:31:42 338 Robert Stanhope SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/74
Day 2 334/625 3:31:50 81 Andres Rubinoff SOLO MEN   100/139
Day 2 335/625 3:32:05 390 Grant Goudge SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/74
Day 2 336/625 3:32:14 3098090 Arthur Schmon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   31/74
Day 2 337/625 3:32:17 3098091 Ricky Vimmerstedt TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   32/74
Day 2 338/625 3:32:20 3098092 Shannon Coutts SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/23
Day 2 339/625 3:32:27 169 Thorsten Tissen SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/160
Day 2 340/625 3:32:33 370 Michael Gaffney SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/74
Day 2 341/625 3:32:39 114 Marlon Hewitt SOLO MEN   101/139
Day 2 342/625 3:32:39 112 Alexander Tkachyk SOLO MEN   102/139
Day 2 343/625 3:32:43 124 Xavier Villemaire SOLO MEN   103/139
Day 2 344/625 3:32:45 20572 Enrico Carpinteri TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/40
Day 2 345/625 3:32:46 20571 Sylvain Laroche TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/40
Day 2 346/625 3:32:46 3098100 Andrea Wing SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/23
Day 2 347/625 3:32:46 82 Aaron Townsend SOLO MEN   104/139
Day 2 348/625 3:32:49 367 Rene Jensen SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/74
Day 2 349/625 3:32:52 299 Rob Nadolny SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/160
Day 2 350/625 3:32:59 20191 Keith Lehman TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   33/74
Day 2 351/625 3:33:02 20192 Jason Kirkpatrick TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   34/74
Day 2 352/625 3:33:08 21212 Sean King TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/39
Day 2 353/625 3:33:10 21211 Kimberlee King TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/39
Day 2 354/625 3:33:10 276 Greg Fox SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/160
Day 2 355/625 3:33:39 252 Matthias Krause SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/160
Day 2 356/625 3:33:55 362 Paul Gweon SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/74
Day 2 357/625 3:34:00 20511 Cecil Kift TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/40
Day 2 358/625 3:34:01 20512 Bernhard Kotzenberg TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/40
Day 2 359/625 3:34:04 3098113 Andrea Bell SOLO WOMEN   19/36
Day 2 360/625 3:34:21 20642 Nico Bezuidenhout TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/40
Day 2 361/625 3:34:38 20281 Mark Jellinek TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   35/74
Day 2 362/625 3:34:48 3098116 Maria Esswein SOLO WOMEN   20/36
Day 2 363/625 3:34:54 3098117 Flurina Gubler SOLO WOMEN   21/36
Day 2 364/625 3:34:57 20282 Everett Jellinek TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   36/74
Day 2 365/625 3:35:02 20461 Thomas Jenni TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   37/74
Day 2 366/625 3:35:02 20462 Philipp Balz TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   38/74
Day 2 367/625 3:35:03 258 Simon Dudley SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/160
Day 2 368/625 3:35:10 172 Shaun Hickman SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/160
Day 2 369/625 3:35:11 49 Dan Burke SOLO MEN   105/139
Day 2 370/625 3:35:48 3098124 Julie Phoenix SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/23
Day 2 371/625 3:35:49 21221 Erin Hasinoff SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   10/23
Day 2 372/625 3:35:49 21222 Brian Lahiffe SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/160
Day 2 373/625 3:35:51 3098127 Janelle Chubey SOLO WOMEN   22/36
Day 2 374/625 3:35:58 144 Phil Hallahan SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/160
Day 2 375/625 3:36:00 20561 Brian De Leenheer TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/40
Day 2 376/625 3:36:00 20562 Kevin De Leenheer TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/40
Day 2 377/625 3:36:02 103 Arturo Guillen SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/74
Day 2 378/625 3:36:19 180 Mason Rickard SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/160
Day 2 379/625 3:36:51 3098133 Carrie Chernove SOLO WOMEN   23/36
Day 2 380/625 3:37:15 378 Adrian Rose SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/74
Day 2 381/625 3:37:48 319 Christian Heyer SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/74
Day 2 382/625 3:37:54 3098136 Jose Abril SOLO MEN   106/139
Day 2 383/625 3:37:58 71 Dharma Mcbride SOLO MEN   107/139
Day 2 384/625 3:39:13 20022 Alex Duarte TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   39/74
Day 2 385/625 3:39:13 20021 Chris Dock TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   40/74
Day 2 386/625 3:39:32 3098140 David Sanchez Acevedo SOLO MEN   108/139
Day 2 387/625 3:39:33 20251 Jorge Garcia De Alba Bri TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   41/74
Day 2 388/625 3:39:34 20252 Jorge Alfredo Jimenez Sahagun TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   42/74
Day 2 389/625 3:39:38 241 Peter Boehringer SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/160
Day 2 390/625 3:39:51 3098144 Stacy Palermini SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/4
Day 2 391/625 3:39:53 356 John Obrien SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/74
Day 2 392/625 3:40:01 213 Alan Greenbaum SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/160
Day 2 393/625 3:40:08 20222 David Munger TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   43/74
Day 2 394/625 3:40:09 20221 Justin Milot TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   44/74
Day 2 395/625 3:41:44 306 Rafael Komierowski SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/160
Day 2 396/625 3:42:07 235 Bryan Raiser SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/160
Day 2 397/625 3:42:33 51 Lisanne Hebert SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   11/23
Day 2 398/625 3:42:34 153 Mike Rogers SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/160
Day 2 399/625 3:43:08 226 Jose Maria Castro Sanchez SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/160
Day 2 400/625 3:43:11 107 Richard Smith SOLO MEN   109/139