Startline

Kelowna Wine Country Half Marathon

Kelowna, BC - September 4, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Individual 1/796 1:11:13 3 Brad Bickley Kelowna M25-29 1/207 1/20
Individual 2/796 1:15:51 428 Scott Jensen Calgary M40-44 2/207 1/35
Individual 3/796 1:16:15 2 Chad Portwood Oroville M30-34 3/207 1/36
Individual 4/796 1:16:36 10 Erin Burrett Nanaimo F30-34 1/587 1/84
Individual 5/796 1:19:26 12 Malindi Elmore Kelowna F35-39 2/587 1/91
Individual 6/796 1:20:31 278 Felipe Edora Victoria M45-49 4/207 1/28
Individual 7/796 1:22:17 777 David Starr Surrey M25-29 5/207 2/20
Individual 8/796 1:23:23 310 Joshua Fraser Kelowna M25-29 6/207 3/20
Individual 9/796 1:23:53 156 Allison Blackmore Calgary F50-54 3/587 1/55
Individual 10/796 1:24:43 416 Zachary Jackman Grimshaw M19-24 7/207 1/6
Individual 11/796 1:24:46 464 Darren Klass Vancouver M35-39 8/207 1/17
Individual 12/796 1:27:06 147 Ed Bickley Calgary M55-59 9/207 1/18
Individual 13/796 1:27:51 587 Katherine Moore Vancouver F35-39 4/587 2/91
Individual 14/796 1:28:26 148 David Bierbrauer Golden M40-44 10/207 2/35
Individual 15/796 1:28:32 758 Ken Skea Calgary M60-64 11/207 1/21
Individual 16/796 1:29:11 135 Warren Beattie Victoria M40-44 12/207 3/35
Individual 17/796 1:29:18 334 Drew George The Woodlands M50-54 13/207 1/19
Individual 18/796 1:30:55 734 Christopher Schuld Nanaimo M40-44 14/207 4/35
Individual 19/796 1:32:00 280 Tyler Ehlers Penticton M19-24 15/207 2/6
Individual 20/796 1:33:01 964 Karen Warrendorf Vancouver F40-44 5/587 1/75
Individual 21/796 1:33:08 920 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 6/587 1/46
Individual 22/796 1:33:16 607 Jason Nelson Vernon M40-44 16/207 5/35
Individual 23/796 1:33:18 923 Seija Deleenheer Vernon F35-39 7/587 3/91
Individual 24/796 1:33:44 164 Michele Bourgois Coquitlam F25-29 8/587 1/95
Individual 25/796 1:34:31 893 Jason Zambanini Toronto M30-34 17/207 2/36
Individual 26/796 1:35:10 877 Erin Woodrow Calgary F30-34 9/587 2/84
Individual 27/796 1:35:57 906 Stephen Hart Kelowna M25-29 18/207 4/20
Individual 28/796 1:36:10 850 Tasha Westinghouse Seattle F40-44 10/587 2/75
Individual 29/796 1:36:16 665 Morgan Power Williams Lake M25-29 19/207 5/20
Individual 30/796 1:36:33 326 Temoc Garduno Calgary M30-34 20/207 3/36
Individual 31/796 1:37:04 724 Scott Scheff Seattle M40-44 21/207 6/35
Individual 32/796 1:37:06 750 Gillian Sherriff Cochrane F30-34 11/587 3/84
Individual 33/796 1:37:17 1005 Ashley Rieseberg Calgary F25-29 12/587 2/95
Individual 34/796 1:37:23 669 Tim Purcer Kelowna M55-59 22/207 2/18
Individual 35/796 1:37:29 502 Karen Lawson Regina F25-29 13/587 3/95
Individual 36/796 1:37:32 612 Rich Newman Tacoma M45-49 23/207 2/28
Individual 37/796 1:37:38 1020 Joel Vander Leek North Vancouver M25-29 24/207 6/20
Individual 38/796 1:37:49 115 John Arih Coldstream M50-54 25/207 2/19
Individual 39/796 1:37:51 155 Alan Blackmore Calgary M50-54 26/207 3/19
Individual 40/796 1:37:59 180 Darryl Brooker Kelowna M40-44 27/207 7/35
Individual 41/796 1:38:19 457 David Keogh Calgary M25-29 28/207 7/20
Individual 42/796 1:38:47 427 Krista Jensen Calgary F40-44 14/587 3/75
Individual 43/796 1:38:57 295 Grant Finnighan Vancouver M50-54 29/207 4/19
Individual 44/796 1:39:12 104 Brandy Adolphe Winnipeg F40-44 15/587 4/75
Individual 45/796 1:39:15 490 Johnny Lai Carlsbad M40-44 30/207 8/35
Individual 46/796 1:39:23 276 Russ Ebert Kelowna M40-44 31/207 9/35
Individual 47/796 1:39:24 895 Satoshi Zamma Surrey M40-44 32/207 10/35
Individual 48/796 1:39:31 394 Paige Howat Prince George F40-44 16/587 5/75
Individual 49/796 1:39:44 925 Rebecca Hett Calgary F40-44 17/587 6/75
Individual 50/796 1:39:59 9997 Subhasish Bhattacharya Seattle NOAGE 33/ 1/2
Individual 51/796 1:40:28 153 Justin Bisson Cold Lake M30-34 34/207 4/36
Individual 52/796 1:40:46 910 Greg Burnham Vancouver M45-49 35/207 3/28
Individual 53/796 1:41:18 836 Lindsay Walker Quesnel F30-34 18/587 4/84
Individual 54/796 1:41:23 107 Clayton Anderson Seattle M25-29 36/207 8/20
Individual 55/796 1:41:23 552 Miran Mccash Seattle F25-29 19/587 4/95
Individual 56/796 1:41:40 773 Katherine Springer Kelowna F25-29 20/587 5/95
Individual 57/796 1:41:52 817 Matthew Turmaine Kelowna M35-39 37/207 2/17
Individual 58/796 1:42:06 265 Lino Di Quinzio Calgary M35-39 38/207 3/17
Individual 59/796 1:42:07 160 Noel Bolo Calgary M25-29 39/207 9/20
Individual 60/796 1:42:09 129 Michelle Barker Calgary F25-29 21/587 6/95
Individual 61/796 1:42:12 9995 Nelson Laplante Bellevue NOAGE 40/ 2/2
Individual 62/796 1:42:23 852 Colleen Whelehan Calgary F35-39 22/587 4/91
Individual 63/796 1:42:46 434 Jackie Johnston Kelowna F35-39 23/587 5/91
Individual 64/796 1:42:47 795 Chris Sutton Vanderhoof M30-34 41/207 5/36
Individual 65/796 1:43:02 188 Neal Burgess Calgary M35-39 42/207 4/17
Individual 66/796 1:43:12 847 James Weir Edmonton M45-49 43/207 4/28
Individual 67/796 1:43:15 694 Oliver Richardson Kelowna M01-18 44/207 1/1
Individual 68/796 1:43:18 313 Devrin Froese Port Moody M40-44 45/207 11/35
Individual 69/796 1:43:25 554 Sara Mcdonald Hermiston F35-39 24/587 6/91
Individual 70/796 1:43:43 785 Marie Stevenson Calgary F55-59 25/587 2/46
Individual 71/796 1:43:50 303 Andrea Foote Port Moody F45-49 26/587 1/58
Individual 72/796 1:44:16 566 Becky Mcmurray Lethbridge F30-34 27/587 5/84
Individual 73/796 1:44:31 725 Shelley Scheff Seattle F40-44 28/587 7/75
Individual 74/796 1:44:42 626 Giselle Oakley Winnipeg F30-34 29/587 6/84
Individual 75/796 1:44:46 606 Dennis Nelson Prince George M45-49 46/207 5/28
Individual 76/796 1:44:48 1051 Jillian Wiesner Victoria F25-29 30/587 7/95
Individual 77/796 1:44:52 730 James Schopp Tacoma M55-59 47/207 3/18
Individual 78/796 1:44:58 287 Rob Ewanuk Kelowna M40-44 48/207 12/35
Individual 79/796 1:44:59 919 Laurelee Nelson Kelowna F60-64 31/587 1/30
Individual 80/796 1:45:02 693 Louise Richardson Kelowna F45-49 32/587 2/58
Individual 81/796 1:45:18 248 Matt Dawson Calgary M45-49 49/207 6/28
Individual 82/796 1:45:22 328 Pam Garnett Calgary F55-59 33/587 3/46
Individual 83/796 1:45:30 739 Pam Seamark Kelowna F50-54 34/587 2/55
Individual 84/796 1:45:31 511 Sonja Lielich-Nelson Prince George F45-49 35/587 3/58
Individual 85/796 1:45:47 960 Erin Linley Calgary F35-39 36/587 7/91
Individual 86/796 1:45:59 471 Morris Kopola Salmon Arm M35-39 50/207 5/17
Individual 87/796 1:46:00 146 Brittney Bichel Calgary F25-29 37/587 8/95
Individual 88/796 1:46:04 1008 Samuel Quiroga Calgary M30-34 51/207 6/36
Individual 89/796 1:46:15 357 Justin Guggenheimer Kelowna M30-34 52/207 7/36
Individual 90/796 1:46:29 208 Melinda Casaus Ventura F50-54 38/587 3/55
Individual 91/796 1:46:48 369 Eric Harden Kelowna M60-64 53/207 2/21
Individual 92/796 1:47:00 635 Brent Parker Kelowna M25-29 54/207 10/20
Individual 93/796 1:47:07 667 Andrew Prior Kelowna M40-44 55/207 13/35
Individual 94/796 1:47:09 350 Karla Griffin Saskatoon F35-39 39/587 8/91
Individual 95/796 1:47:53 722 Meghan Savage North Vancouver F30-34 40/587 7/84
Individual 96/796 1:47:57 932 Kris Locke Kelowna M30-34 56/207 8/36
Individual 97/796 1:48:01 388 Kathryn Hluchy Calgary F35-39 41/587 9/91
Individual 98/796 1:48:01 387 Christian Hluchy Calgary M35-39 57/207 6/17
Individual 99/796 1:48:07 532 Andrew Maclean Penticton M35-39 58/207 7/17
Individual 100/796 1:48:07 585 Brandon Moore Kelowna M40-44 59/207 14/35
Individual 101/796 1:48:07 1021 Marcus Vander Leek North Vancouver M30-34 60/207 9/36
Individual 102/796 1:48:21 830 Angela Vanderburg Erskine F19-24 42/587 1/36
Individual 103/796 1:48:24 934 Kaylie Williams Kelowna F25-29 43/587 9/95
Individual 104/796 1:48:24 1057 Brett Stevenson Calgary M25-29 61/207 11/20
Individual 105/796 1:48:33 961 Brent Hughes Victoria M30-34 62/207 10/36
Individual 106/796 1:48:40 495 Carsten Larsen Kirkland M40-44 63/207 15/35
Individual 107/796 1:48:45 106 Wendy Aigner Kelowna F45-49 44/587 4/58
Individual 108/796 1:48:52 26 Brad Smart Kelowna M35-39 64/207 8/17
Individual 109/796 1:48:54 360 Jeff Haines Victoria M30-34 65/207 11/36
Individual 110/796 1:49:03 524 Myles Davis Calgary M30-34 66/207 12/36
Individual 111/796 1:49:09 573 Erin Messier Salmon Arm F35-39 45/587 10/91
Individual 112/796 1:49:11 1018 Caitlin Vander Leek North Vancouver F25-29 46/587 10/95
Individual 113/796 1:49:13 314 Lorna Froese Port Moody F40-44 47/587 8/75
Individual 114/796 1:49:13 477 Carolyn Krawczyk Enderby F35-39 48/587 11/91
Individual 115/796 1:49:19 831 Rianne Vanderburg Calgary F25-29 49/587 11/95
Individual 116/796 1:49:20 196 Chris Campbell Delta M40-44 67/207 16/35
Individual 117/796 1:49:22 414 Mikel Jackman Grimshaw M45-49 68/207 7/28
Individual 118/796 1:49:23 743 Corinne Shannon Delta F45-49 50/587 5/58
Individual 119/796 1:49:42 873 Lisa Wood Creston F35-39 51/587 12/91
Individual 120/796 1:49:50 720 Angela Savage Kirkland F40-44 52/587 9/75
Individual 121/796 1:49:55 264 Laura Di Cicco Vancouver F50-54 53/587 4/55
Individual 122/796 1:50:01 535 Genevieve Mager Prince George F40-44 54/587 10/75
Individual 123/796 1:50:10 1108 Carolyn Edmunds Calgary F30-34 55/587 8/84
Individual 124/796 1:50:16 857 Melanie Wilkie Penticton F35-39 56/587 13/91
Individual 125/796 1:50:30 493 Melissa Lambert Williams Lake F25-29 57/587 12/95
Individual 126/796 1:50:36 560 Vanessa Mclean Kamloops F40-44 58/587 11/75
Individual 127/796 1:50:36 331 Jody Gelowitz Kamloops M40-44 69/207 17/35
Individual 128/796 1:50:42 733 Tim Schroeder Kelowna M60-64 70/207 3/21
Individual 129/796 1:50:44 1006 Stephen Smith Calgary M30-34 71/207 13/36
Individual 130/796 1:50:50 822 Lori Unger West Kelowna F35-39 59/587 14/91
Individual 131/796 1:50:51 821 Ken Unger West Kelowna M40-44 72/207 18/35
Individual 132/796 1:50:52 568 Karen Mcnutt Surrey F50-54 60/587 5/55
Individual 133/796 1:50:52 572 Michael Mervyn Kelowna M40-44 73/207 19/35
Individual 134/796 1:51:00 335 Kayla George Kelowna F19-24 61/587 2/36
Individual 135/796 1:51:04 909 David Stirling Kelowna M50-54 74/207 5/19
Individual 136/796 1:51:11 108 Jason Anderson Kelowna M45-49 75/207 8/28
Individual 137/796 1:51:14 257 Christienne Dentremont Calgary F35-39 62/587 15/91
Individual 138/796 1:51:17 942 Nandor Tot Calgary M55-59 76/207 4/18
Individual 139/796 1:51:18 478 Matt Krawczyk Enderby M35-39 77/207 9/17
Individual 140/796 1:51:21 840 Alyssa Watkins Chilliwack F30-34 63/587 9/84
Individual 141/796 1:51:23 562 Dina Mcleod Kamloops F45-49 64/587 6/58
Individual 142/796 1:51:23 315 Victoria Frost Kelowna F19-24 65/587 3/36
Individual 143/796 1:51:39 820 Jason Lentz Airdrie M35-39 78/207 10/17
Individual 144/796 1:51:42 121 Alexandra Axsen Kelowna F35-39 66/587 16/91
Individual 145/796 1:51:43 567 Brian Mcnutt Surrey M55-59 79/207 5/18
Individual 146/796 1:51:45 382 Lance Herok Surrey M35-39 80/207 11/17
Individual 147/796 1:51:50 708 Megan Ryan Denver F25-29 67/587 13/95
Individual 148/796 1:51:50 547 Dana Martinez San Diego F25-29 68/587 14/95
Individual 149/796 1:51:58 887 Michael Yatscoff Abbotsford M30-34 81/207 14/36
Individual 150/796 1:52:04 717 Gavrilo Saric Saskatoon M50-54 82/207 6/19
Individual 151/796 1:52:10 883 Emilie Wu Vancouver F25-29 69/587 15/95
Individual 152/796 1:52:15 317 Rebecca Fuller Stony Plain F25-29 70/587 16/95
Individual 153/796 1:52:18 781 Debbie Stephen Vanderhoof F40-44 71/587 12/75
Individual 154/796 1:52:18 1056 Ryan Mcdermit Calgary M25-29 83/207 12/20
Individual 155/796 1:52:19 1055 Heather Mcdermit Calgary F25-29 72/587 17/95
Individual 156/796 1:52:22 684 Leah Reid Vancouver F35-39 73/587 17/91
Individual 157/796 1:52:34 201 Tyler Carney Red Deer M30-34 84/207 15/36
Individual 158/796 1:52:34 589 Lanny Moore Puyallup M50-54 85/207 7/19
Individual 159/796 1:52:36 462 Jocelyn Kimmett Cochrane F25-29 74/587 18/95
Individual 160/796 1:52:37 579 Alyssa Mitchell Chilliwack F19-24 75/587 4/36
Individual 161/796 1:52:38 333 Taylor Kimmett Cochrane M30-34 86/207 16/36
Individual 162/796 1:52:38 604 Selena Neily Edmonton F35-39 76/587 18/91
Individual 163/796 1:52:49 256 David Delger Seattle M45-49 87/207 9/28
Individual 164/796 1:52:52 752 Melinda Shortell Puyallup F50-54 77/587 6/55
Individual 165/796 1:53:01 709 Cindi Saj Williams Lake F35-39 78/587 19/91
Individual 166/796 1:53:04 636 Tyler Pawlowsky Burnaby M30-34 88/207 17/36
Individual 167/796 1:53:07 514 David Littlewood Delta M45-49 89/207 10/28
Individual 168/796 1:53:13 551 Tara Mccann Kelowna F35-39 79/587 20/91
Individual 169/796 1:53:14 508 Diane Leonard Kelowna F70-99 80/587 1/6
Individual 170/796 1:53:44 373 Louisa Hatfield Calgary F25-29 81/587 19/95
Individual 171/796 1:53:49 706 Leah Runge Leduc F25-29 82/587 20/95
Individual 172/796 1:53:52 912 Ian Lajeunesse West Kelowna M25-29 90/207 13/20
Individual 173/796 1:54:00 101 Justin Abels Coquitlam M40-44 91/207 20/35
Individual 174/796 1:54:14 729 Norm Schmidt Red Deer M50-54 92/207 8/19
Individual 175/796 1:54:24 713 Taylor Sanders Austin F25-29 83/587 21/95
Individual 176/796 1:54:26 279 Kristin Edstrom Kelowna F35-39 84/587 21/91
Individual 177/796 1:54:31 641 Jacque Morrow Kelowna F55-59 85/587 4/46
Individual 178/796 1:54:32 634 Becki Parker Lake Country F40-44 86/587 13/75
Individual 179/796 1:54:41 311 Rinky Frere Schmidt Red Deer F50-54 87/587 7/55
Individual 180/796 1:54:46 262 Ross Dever Vancouver M60-64 93/207 4/21
Individual 181/796 1:55:04 525 Marc Macdonald Calgary M19-24 94/207 3/6
Individual 182/796 1:55:05 361 Laura Hall Calgary F19-24 88/587 5/36
Individual 183/796 1:55:10 586 Kara Moore Vancouver F35-39 89/587 22/91
Individual 184/796 1:55:13 537 Pamela Mailhot Creston F40-44 90/587 14/75
Individual 185/796 1:55:16 845 Derek Weeks Hinton M30-34 95/207 18/36
Individual 186/796 1:55:17 440 Frederick Jung Vancouver M30-34 96/207 19/36
Individual 187/796 1:55:20 766 Stephanie Snider North Vancouver F35-39 91/587 23/91
Individual 188/796 1:55:24 125 Gaye Barclay Toronto F50-54 92/587 8/55
Individual 189/796 1:55:26 931 Wendy Morrow West Kelowna F40-44 93/587 15/75
Individual 190/796 1:55:29 916 Lisa Belisle Kelowna F40-44 94/587 16/75
Individual 191/796 1:55:32 520 Kate Lowney Vancouver F30-34 95/587 10/84
Individual 192/796 1:55:33 872 Adrienne Wong Calgary F25-29 96/587 22/95
Individual 193/796 1:55:34 755 Kyle Silbernagel Calgary M25-29 97/207 14/20
Individual 194/796 1:55:37 756 Monique Simard Vancouver F60-64 97/587 2/30
Individual 195/796 1:55:47 1059 Robyn Taylor Calgary F25-29 98/587 23/95
Individual 196/796 1:55:50 149 Kimberly Bierbrauer Golden F35-39 99/587 24/91
Individual 197/796 1:55:59 521 Alexandra Lukac Vancouver F19-24 100/587 6/36
Individual 198/796 1:56:04 515 Rachel Littlewood Delta F45-49 101/587 7/58
Individual 199/796 1:56:19 456 Aine Keogh Calgary F25-29 102/587 24/95
Individual 200/796 1:56:21 534 Dave Macleod Vancouver M30-34 98/207 20/36
Individual 201/796 1:56:25 176 Diane Brodeur Peace River F50-54 103/587 9/55
Individual 202/796 1:56:26 578 Josh Miller Calgary M35-39 99/207 12/17
Individual 203/796 1:56:27 577 Christine Miller Calgary F35-39 104/587 25/91
Individual 204/796 1:56:30 680 Kris Rees Selah F45-49 105/587 8/58
Individual 205/796 1:56:30 681 Rich Rees Selah M45-49 100/207 11/28
Individual 206/796 1:56:36 682 Daryl Refvik Calgary M55-59 101/207 6/18
Individual 207/796 1:56:36 683 Lauren Refvik Calgary F30-34 106/587 11/84
Individual 208/796 1:56:38 102 Keith Acton Vancouver M45-49 102/207 12/28
Individual 209/796 1:56:38 233 Kari Craig Kelowna F30-34 107/587 12/84
Individual 210/796 1:56:39 691 Rick Rhynolds Kamloops M45-49 103/207 13/28
Individual 211/796 1:56:48 143 Elba Benzler Yacolt M45-49 104/207 14/28
Individual 212/796 1:56:52 130 Stefanie Barnard Chase F30-34 108/587 13/84
Individual 213/796 1:56:54 774 Chelsea Stadnyk Kelowna F19-24 109/587 7/36
Individual 214/796 1:57:06 721 George Savage Kirkland M55-59 105/207 7/18
Individual 215/796 1:57:11 385 Adam Hillier Calgary M30-34 106/207 21/36
Individual 216/796 1:57:11 672 Darryl Race West Kelowna M40-44 107/207 21/35
Individual 217/796 1:57:16 902 Josh Nelson Vancouver M40-44 108/207 22/35
Individual 218/796 1:57:19 901 Aja Lund Vancouver F30-34 110/587 14/84
Individual 219/796 1:57:20 378 Cheryl Heggs Lake Country F45-49 111/587 9/58
Individual 220/796 1:57:30 347 Krista Gray Calgary F35-39 112/587 26/91
Individual 221/796 1:57:31 169 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 113/587 10/55
Individual 222/796 1:57:38 407 Robyn Hutton Calgary F25-29 114/587 25/95
Individual 223/796 1:57:42 383 Shane Herrington Kelowna M50-54 109/207 9/19
Individual 224/796 1:57:47 528 Laura Macgregor Kelowna F35-39 115/587 27/91
Individual 225/796 1:57:48 1012 Angela Prefontaine Calgary F40-44 116/587 17/75
Individual 226/796 1:57:54 218 Debbie Clarke Maple Ridge F55-59 117/587 5/46
Individual 227/796 1:57:57 346 Jacky Graham Maple Ridge F55-59 118/587 6/46
Individual 228/796 1:57:58 100 Haakon Aasan Bothell M40-44 110/207 23/35
Individual 229/796 1:58:00 452 David Keith Mount Kisco M55-59 111/207 8/18
Individual 230/796 1:58:09 286 Saskia Evers Grand Forks F35-39 119/587 28/91
Individual 231/796 1:58:15 714 Christina Sands Calgary F30-34 120/587 15/84
Individual 232/796 1:58:16 588 Kathryn Moore Vancouver F25-29 121/587 26/95
Individual 233/796 1:58:21 507 Tara Lentz Airdrie F35-39 122/587 29/91
Individual 234/796 1:58:25 189 Lindsay Burke Garibaldi Highlands F35-39 123/587 30/91
Individual 235/796 1:58:27 405 Kirk Hutchinson Kelowna M30-34 112/207 22/36
Individual 236/796 1:58:30 380 Penelope Henriques Surrey F40-44 124/587 18/75
Individual 237/796 1:58:55 479 Trisha Krysik Airdrie F30-34 125/587 16/84
Individual 238/796 1:58:56 908 Rossana Linzalata Rossland F45-49 126/587 10/58
Individual 239/796 1:58:56 474 Chris Kozak Edmonton M45-49 113/207 15/28
Individual 240/796 1:59:04 324 Priscilla Garcia Lethbridge F25-29 127/587 27/95
Individual 241/796 1:59:13 828 Cassidy Van Rensen Edmonton F25-29 128/587 28/95
Individual 242/796 1:59:15 284 Candace Erlenbach Kamloops F30-34 129/587 17/84
Individual 243/796 1:59:18 571 Alexa Melnychuk Kamloops F19-24 130/587 8/36
Individual 244/796 1:59:24 1060 Skye Kaidannek Kelowna F30-34 131/587 18/84
Individual 245/796 1:59:28 808 Lori Timpson Malahat F45-49 132/587 11/58
Individual 246/796 1:59:37 1061 Carla Mckenzie Kelowna F35-39 133/587 31/91
Individual 247/796 1:59:53 518 Lindsay Logodin Edmonton F30-34 134/587 19/84
Individual 248/796 1:59:54 162 Liz Borrett Kelowna F70-99 135/587 2/6
Individual 249/796 1:59:59 718 Gregory Saunders Penticton M65-69 114/207 1/3
Individual 250/796 2:00:00 503 Coralee Lebourdais 150 Mile House F40-44 136/587 19/75
Individual 251/796 2:00:05 1022 Brittany Vander Leek North Vancouver F25-29 137/587 29/95
Individual 252/796 2:00:07 422 Sherry Jacobson Williams Lake F40-44 138/587 20/75
Individual 253/796 2:00:33 716 Rick Sanford Ocala M50-54 115/207 10/19
Individual 254/796 2:00:35 705 Tammy Rozendal Chilliwack F30-34 139/587 20/84
Individual 255/796 2:00:41 504 Charlie Lee Calgary F25-29 140/587 30/95
Individual 256/796 2:00:43 582 Andrea Moe 150 Mile House F30-34 141/587 21/84
Individual 257/796 2:00:44 461 Tanya Kielpinski 150 Mile House F35-39 142/587 32/91
Individual 258/796 2:00:46 241 Melissa Damini Pritchard F40-44 143/587 21/75
Individual 259/796 2:00:48 770 Alexander Sondrup Kelowna M30-34 116/207 23/36
Individual 260/796 2:00:55 772 Lynn Sparling Kelowna F60-64 144/587 3/30
Individual 261/796 2:01:01 291 Robyn Fairbairn Kelowna F25-29 145/587 31/95
Individual 262/796 2:01:08 322 Cara Gagnon Peace River F50-54 146/587 11/55
Individual 263/796 2:01:30 126 Kathryn Barczi Delta F30-34 147/587 22/84
Individual 264/796 2:01:34 244 Blaine Daum Trail M55-59 117/207 9/18
Individual 265/796 2:01:39 621 Amy Nixon Kelowna F30-34 148/587 23/84
Individual 266/796 2:01:45 769 Michaela Sobotnikova Calgary F35-39 149/587 33/91
Individual 267/796 2:01:54 851 Chrisitine Weston Kamloops F35-39 150/587 34/91
Individual 268/796 2:02:08 236 Mandy Crichton Langley F35-39 151/587 35/91
Individual 269/796 2:02:10 498 Val Lavigne Kelowna F30-34 152/587 24/84
Individual 270/796 2:02:10 704 Leif Royle Vancouver M40-44 118/207 24/35
Individual 271/796 2:02:23 1038 Satinder Sidhu Surrey F45-49 153/587 12/58
Individual 272/796 2:02:31 937 Julie Haines Kelowna F40-44 154/587 22/75
Individual 273/796 2:02:43 205 Melissa Carriere Chilliwack F35-39 155/587 36/91
Individual 274/796 2:03:21 904 Katelyn Mcmahon Mackenzie F25-29 156/587 32/95
Individual 275/796 2:03:24 27 Katie Smart Langley F30-34 157/587 25/84
Individual 276/796 2:03:25 849 Fiona Wessel Spruce Grove F30-34 158/587 26/84
Individual 277/796 2:03:35 670 Derek Pytel West Kelowna M40-44 119/207 25/35
Individual 278/796 2:03:37 463 James King Kewlowna M55-59 120/207 10/18
Individual 279/796 2:03:40 761 Christina Smith Kelowna F35-39 159/587 37/91
Individual 280/796 2:03:41 273 Elizabeth Driscoll Greenacres F50-54 160/587 12/55
Individual 281/796 2:03:46 1035 Gayle Robinson Surrey F65-69 161/587 1/10
Individual 282/796 2:03:48 748 Cheryl Shea Calgary F45-49 162/587 13/58
Individual 283/796 2:03:50 764 Jessica Smith Chilliwack F30-34 163/587 27/84
Individual 284/796 2:03:50 447 Kelly Kay Calgary F45-49 164/587 14/58
Individual 285/796 2:03:51 144 Erika Berger Calgary F45-49 165/587 15/58
Individual 286/796 2:03:51 123 Tobi Badry Calgary F45-49 166/587 16/58
Individual 287/796 2:03:59 866 Christina Witt Winfield F40-44 167/587 23/75
Individual 288/796 2:03:59 860 Byron Wilson Surrey M55-59 121/207 11/18
Individual 289/796 2:03:59 819 Elise Tyler Vernon F40-44 168/587 24/75
Individual 290/796 2:04:10 732 Walter Schoultz North Vancouver M55-59 122/207 12/18
Individual 291/796 2:04:14 137 Santana Belbin Kamloops F19-24 169/587 9/36
Individual 292/796 2:04:17 965 Cathy Floe North Vancouver F50-54 170/587 13/55
Individual 293/796 2:04:19 1040 Lynne Spence Surrey F70-99 171/587 3/6
Individual 294/796 2:04:22 436 Tanya Johnston Nelson F35-39 172/587 38/91
Individual 295/796 2:04:34 242 Tiegan Daniels Prince George F19-24 173/587 10/36
Individual 296/796 2:04:34 806 Kirsty Thomson Kelowna F55-59 174/587 7/46
Individual 297/796 2:04:39 213 Edward Chien Kelowna M30-34 123/207 24/36
Individual 298/796 2:04:44 1027 Joseph Brevetti Edmond M60-64 124/207 5/21
Individual 299/796 2:04:45 152 Scott Bishop Calgary M30-34 125/207 25/36
Individual 300/796 2:04:48 608 Jennifer Nelson Prince George F40-44 175/587 25/75
Individual 301/796 2:04:48 832 Astrid Varga Kelowna F65-69 176/587 2/10
Individual 302/796 2:04:57 530 Bobbie Mackinnon Lethbridge F45-49 177/587 17/58
Individual 303/796 2:04:58 531 Bruce Mackinnon Lethbridge M50-54 126/207 11/19
Individual 304/796 2:04:58 818 Melissa Turner Ventura F50-54 178/587 14/55
Individual 305/796 2:04:59 555 Gail Mcewan Delta F55-59 179/587 8/46
Individual 306/796 2:05:06 868 Scott Wlasichuk Red Deer M45-49 127/207 16/28
Individual 307/796 2:05:07 300 Sue Flom Chilliwack F50-54 180/587 15/55
Individual 308/796 2:05:07 674 Dean Radcliffe Kelowna M55-59 128/207 13/18
Individual 309/796 2:05:08 171 Maria Brennan Surrey F45-49 181/587 18/58
Individual 310/796 2:05:11 122 Mike Ayotte Kelowna M40-44 129/207 26/35
Individual 311/796 2:05:12 409 Kelly Ilgner Canmore F45-49 182/587 19/58
Individual 312/796 2:05:13 898 Laurel Zvaigzne Calgary F30-34 183/587 28/84
Individual 313/796 2:05:13 848 Greta Werner North Vancouver F30-34 184/587 29/84
Individual 314/796 2:05:29 627 Mike Okane Calgary M50-54 130/207 12/19
Individual 315/796 2:05:30 138 Doug Bell Prince George M30-34 131/207 26/36
Individual 316/796 2:05:30 726 Jennifer Scherz Prince George F25-29 185/587 33/95
Individual 317/796 2:05:37 797 Benjamin Svehla Abbotsford M25-29 132/207 15/20
Individual 318/796 2:05:37 505 Linda Lee Pitt Meadows F65-69 186/587 3/10
Individual 319/796 2:05:45 181 Meaghan Brown Calgary F35-39 187/587 39/91
Individual 320/796 2:05:46 183 Tyler Brown Calgary M35-39 133/207 13/17
Individual 321/796 2:05:53 167 Paul Bourne Penticton M45-49 134/207 17/28
Individual 322/796 2:05:55 168 Traci Bourne Penticton F40-44 188/587 26/75
Individual 323/796 2:05:58 140 Natasha Benes Vancouver F35-39 189/587 40/91
Individual 324/796 2:06:10 651 Danielle Pilbeam Kamloops F35-39 190/587 41/91
Individual 325/796 2:06:10 650 Bryan Pilbeam Kamloops M40-44 135/207 27/35
Individual 326/796 2:06:10 559 Shawn Mclaughlin Prince George M40-44 136/207 28/35
Individual 327/796 2:06:15 782 Ian Stephen Vanderhoof M45-49 137/207 18/28
Individual 328/796 2:06:22 963 Christina Skujins Kelowna F35-39 191/587 42/91
Individual 329/796 2:06:24 351 Steffanie Griffin Kamloops F30-34 192/587 30/84
Individual 330/796 2:06:28 796 Stuart Sutton Newmarket M55-59 138/207 14/18
Individual 331/796 2:06:34 450 Jackie Kehler Rocky Mountain House F40-44 193/587 27/75
Individual 332/796 2:06:35 299 Lotte Flint-Petersen Surrey F55-59 194/587 9/46
Individual 333/796 2:06:44 1039 Jeannine Wick White Rock F55-59 195/587 10/46
Individual 334/796 2:06:59 402 Dana Hunter Edmonton F45-49 196/587 20/58
Individual 335/796 2:07:04 593 Jason Murchie Calgary M25-29 139/207 16/20
Individual 336/796 2:07:05 319 Helen Furuya Kelowna F35-39 197/587 43/91
Individual 337/796 2:07:06 688 Christie Reside Vancouver F35-39 198/587 44/91
Individual 338/796 2:07:07 446 Julie Kay Kelowna F35-39 199/587 45/91
Individual 339/796 2:07:08 308 Lucia Fowler Calgary F55-59 200/587 11/46
Individual 340/796 2:07:08 899 Rhonda Zygocki Friday Harbor F55-59 201/587 12/46
Individual 341/796 2:07:08 437 Alexis Jonas Kelowna F25-29 202/587 34/95
Individual 342/796 2:07:15 643 Marci Pence Bothell F50-54 203/587 16/55
Individual 343/796 2:07:20 1003 Jillian Majewski Kelowna F25-29 204/587 35/95
Individual 344/796 2:07:20 1026 Deborah Watson Oklahoma City F60-64 205/587 4/30
Individual 345/796 2:07:21 1019 Irene Vander Leek Vernon F55-59 206/587 13/46
Individual 346/796 2:07:23 1009 Catherine Bodroghy Calgary F35-39 207/587 46/91
Individual 347/796 2:07:24 200 Jackie Carlson Medicine Hat F50-54 208/587 17/55
Individual 348/796 2:07:24 251 Joe De Santis Maple Ridge M30-34 140/207 27/36
Individual 349/796 2:07:25 583 Allison Mones Calgary F35-39 209/587 47/91
Individual 350/796 2:07:30 642 Greg Pells Spokane M50-54 141/207 13/19
Individual 351/796 2:07:39 481 Paul Kutis Salinas M60-64 142/207 6/21
Individual 352/796 2:07:40 480 Dagmar Kutis Salinas F55-59 210/587 14/46
Individual 353/796 2:07:41 853 Courtney Whibbs Calgary F25-29 211/587 36/95
Individual 354/796 2:07:43 232 Jodi Cowtan Kelowna F40-44 212/587 28/75
Individual 355/796 2:07:54 1047 Dustin Grof Vernon M30-34 143/207 28/36
Individual 356/796 2:08:03 896 Natalie Zink Calgary F25-29 213/587 37/95
Individual 357/796 2:08:04 801 Rachelle Tebb T2R1R8 F25-29 214/587 38/95
Individual 358/796 2:08:07 1043 Austin Ridley Victoria M19-24 144/207 4/6
Individual 359/796 2:08:11 433 Fiona Johnston Kamloops F45-49 215/587 21/58
Individual 360/796 2:08:12 689 Alison Rhodes Gibsons F50-54 216/587 18/55
Individual 361/796 2:08:12 637 Megan Pedruski Edmonton F25-29 217/587 39/95
Individual 362/796 2:08:16 974 Chris Sam Surrey M55-59 145/207 15/18
Individual 363/796 2:08:17 638 Wes Pedruski Edmonton M60-64 146/207 7/21
Individual 364/796 2:08:19 424 Jadine Jarrett Hinton F19-24 218/587 11/36
Individual 365/796 2:08:23 376 Alex Hayes Calgary M19-24 147/207 5/6
Individual 366/796 2:08:23 1031 Alison Jantzi Langley F50-54 219/587 19/55
Individual 367/796 2:08:37 330 Tara Geiger Kamloops F40-44 220/587 29/75
Individual 368/796 2:08:46 1077 Christine Ungaro Kelowna F55-59 221/587 15/46
Individual 369/796 2:08:47 767 Del Snook Kelowna F55-59 222/587 16/46
Individual 370/796 2:08:48 882 Teresa Wright Fort Mcmurray F40-44 223/587 30/75
Individual 371/796 2:08:49 1052 Patrycja Wlostowska Calgary F30-34 224/587 31/84
Individual 372/796 2:08:50 522 Tera Lund Penticton F40-44 225/587 31/75
Individual 373/796 2:08:52 858 Becky Williams Winfield F55-59 226/587 17/46
Individual 374/796 2:08:56 442 Chandra Kalke West Kelowna F30-34 227/587 32/84
Individual 375/796 2:09:05 603 Jim Neill West Vancouver M60-64 148/207 8/21
Individual 376/796 2:09:10 415 Rosemarie Jackman Grimshaw F45-49 228/587 22/58
Individual 377/796 2:09:16 391 Asia Hoffart Abbotsford F25-29 229/587 40/95
Individual 378/796 2:09:22 556 Susan Mcgowan Surrey F60-64 230/587 5/30
Individual 379/796 2:09:23 109 Spring Anderson Lashburn F35-39 231/587 48/91
Individual 380/796 2:09:25 765 Jodie Smith Kelowna F30-34 232/587 33/84
Individual 381/796 2:09:33 778 Barbara Steeves Medicine Hat F45-49 233/587 23/58
Individual 382/796 2:09:36 692 Judy Richardson Kelowna F60-64 234/587 6/30
Individual 383/796 2:09:36 618 Linda Nicastro Calgary F35-39 235/587 49/91
Individual 384/796 2:09:37 707 Gabriella Russo Calgary F19-24 236/587 12/36
Individual 385/796 2:09:42 922 Valene Thwaites Kelowna F30-34 237/587 34/84
Individual 386/796 2:09:43 379 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 238/587 7/30
Individual 387/796 2:09:49 1066 Susan Crawford White Rock F60-64 239/587 8/30
Individual 388/796 2:09:50 792 Eliana Suarez Calgary F30-34 240/587 35/84
Individual 389/796 2:09:51 740 Kelley Searle Cranbrook F50-54 241/587 20/55
Individual 390/796 2:10:02 855 Wayne Wiebke Carlton M70-74 149/207 1/3
Individual 391/796 2:10:02 757 Kari Simonson Canmore F40-44 242/587 32/75
Individual 392/796 2:10:03 861 Heather Wilz Canmore F45-49 243/587 24/58
Individual 393/796 2:10:23 685 Dan Reimer Surrey M45-49 150/207 19/28
Individual 394/796 2:10:24 800 Britta Taschereau Kelowna F50-54 244/587 21/55
Individual 395/796 2:10:34 320 Jan Furuya-Erwin Vernon F60-64 245/587 9/30
Individual 396/796 2:10:35 465 Trudi Klassen Charlie Lake F35-39 246/587 50/91
Individual 397/796 2:10:35 924 Carly Van Soest Williams Lake F35-39 247/587 51/91
Individual 398/796 2:10:35 647 Tina Peters Fort St. John F35-39 248/587 52/91
Individual 399/796 2:10:39 529 Rosanne Mackenzie Chilliwack F55-59 249/587 18/46
Individual 400/796 2:10:48 675 Phalen Randall Calgary F19-24 250/587 13/36