Startline

MEC Race #3 - The Tape Breaker

Victoria, BC - June 26, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/89 1:22:27 44812 Adam Buzinsky M25-29 1/41 1/6
Half 2/89 1:24:20 44822 Mike Orsini M30-34 2/41 1/12
Half 3/89 1:25:01 44823 Peterson Perrin M20-24 3/41 1/3
Half 4/89 1:30:12 44819 Eric Leydon M30-34 4/41 2/12
Half 5/89 1:30:25 42532 Robert Freitas M30-34 5/41 3/12
Half 6/89 1:32:40 42592 Dan Stefanson M45-49 6/41 1/4
Half 7/89 1:33:56 42524 Jordan Drew M30-34 7/41 4/12
Half 8/89 1:34:08 44811 Alistair Cochrane M25-29 8/41 2/6
Half 9/89 1:34:35 42596 Rachel Thorley F35-39 1/46 1/5
Half 10/89 1:35:24 42538 Andrew Gibbons M25-29 9/41 3/6
Half 11/89 1:38:27 42571 Raisa Papish F40-44 2/46 1/9
Half 12/89 1:38:54 42594 Carolyn Swanson F40-44 3/46 2/9
Half 13/89 1:39:19 44814 Greg Garner M30-34 10/41 5/12
Half 14/89 1:39:48 42525 Pete Dumbelton M45-49 11/41 2/4
Half 15/89 1:41:09 44820 Yann Debelic F45-49 4/46 1/6
Half 16/89 1:43:17 42542 Jared Grant M25-29 12/41 4/6
Half 17/89 1:43:41 44805 Chris Watt M35-39 13/41 1/5
Half 18/89 1:43:45 42527 Jeff Elliott M40-44 14/41 1/3
Half 19/89 1:43:50 42598 Tamara Thornton F25-29 5/46 1/10
Half 20/89 1:43:57 42552 Kevin Jefford M35-39 15/41 2/5
Half 21/89 1:45:46 42595 Lisa Therrien F25-29 6/46 2/10
Half 22/89 1:47:02 42522 Mark Devitt M40-44 16/41 2/3
Half 23/89 1:48:01 42558 Donald Lovegrove M55-59 17/41 1/2
Half 24/89 1:48:02 44813 Sara Li F45-49 7/46 2/6
Half 25/89 1:50:49 42556 Sarah Lindstein F30-34 8/46 1/5
Half 26/89 1:52:07 42539 Chris Gilgan M30-34 18/41 6/12
Half 27/89 1:53:41 42582 Wencheng Sang M35-39 19/41 3/5
Half 28/89 1:53:47 42508 Anna Brigham F20-24 9/46 1/6
Half 29/89 1:55:11 42561 Steffa Maclintock F25-29 10/46 3/10
Half 30/89 1:55:34 42555 Ryan Laker M25-29 20/41 5/6
Half 31/89 1:55:39 42591 Natasha Stanton F20-24 11/46 2/6
Half 32/89 1:55:41 42526 Alfie Blue Edgington M30-34 21/41 7/12
Half 33/89 1:55:42 42537 Michael Gergel M55-59 22/41 2/2
Half 34/89 1:55:54 42578 Volker Rademacher M45-49 23/41 3/4
Half 35/89 1:55:57 44899 Jian Jun Wang M45-49 24/41 4/4
Half 36/89 1:55:57 42559 Genevieve Lyons F40-44 12/46 3/9
Half 37/89 1:56:28 44801 Mark Vondrasek M30-34 25/41 8/12
Half 38/89 1:56:31 42584 Ryan Shaw M35-39 26/41 4/5
Half 39/89 1:56:52 42599 Jeff Van Den Dressen M60-99 27/41 1/1
Half 40/89 1:57:04 44816 Kate Stuart F30-34 13/46 2/5
Half 41/89 1:57:19 42518 Jorge Contreras M50-54 28/41 1/5
Half 42/89 1:57:31 42588 Kim Simpson NOAGE 14/ 1/2
Half 43/89 1:57:44 44898 Jennie Greven F35-39 15/46 2/5
Half 44/89 1:57:44 44824 Kerstin Schultheiss F25-29 16/46 4/10
Half 45/89 1:57:48 42512 Liam Caveney M20-24 29/41 2/3
Half 46/89 1:58:36 42534 Ryan Gagnon M30-34 30/41 9/12
Half 47/89 1:58:50 42516 Madeleine Christie F25-29 17/46 5/10
Half 48/89 1:58:57 42566 Ivar Mclean NOAGE 31/ 2/2
Half 49/89 1:59:23 44821 Angela Puszka F25-29 18/46 6/10
Half 50/89 1:59:44 42511 Kelly Cashin F25-29 19/46 7/10
Half 51/89 1:59:48 42509 Amy Campbell F20-24 20/46 3/6
Half 52/89 2:00:09 42600 Nathan Vandendungen M30-34 32/41 10/12
Half 53/89 2:00:40 44810 Ania Wys F25-29 21/46 8/10
Half 54/89 2:01:10 42519 Elizabeth Cote F45-49 22/46 3/6
Half 55/89 2:01:15 42597 Matthew Thornley M50-54 33/41 2/5
Half 56/89 2:01:28 44818 Marcia Stromsmoe F60-99 23/46 1/1
Half 57/89 2:03:27 42541 Jonathan Graham M50-54 34/41 3/5
Half 58/89 2:03:41 42521 Caitlin Daykin F25-29 24/46 9/10
Half 59/89 2:03:57 42517 Hilary Cochrane F30-34 25/46 3/5
Half 60/89 2:05:33 42546 Samantha Heron F20-24 26/46 4/6
Half 61/89 2:06:50 44900 Alison Dickson F50-54 27/46 1/2
Half 62/89 2:09:15 42514 Kash Cheema F50-54 28/46 2/2
Half 63/89 2:09:27 42529 Anneke Feuermann F20-24 29/46 5/6
Half 64/89 2:09:29 42577 Erin Propas F35-39 30/46 3/5
Half 65/89 2:11:08 42536 Neelyman Gelinas M50-54 35/41 4/5
Half 66/89 2:12:44 42544 Mark Hamblett M25-29 36/41 6/6
Half 67/89 2:12:47 42535 Christine Galipeau F40-44 31/46 4/9
Half 68/89 2:14:51 42548 Grace Hu F45-49 32/46 4/6
Half 69/89 2:15:25 42579 Mike Reynolds M40-44 37/41 3/3
Half 70/89 2:15:52 44815 Yvonne Kemeny F45-49 33/46 5/6
Half 71/89 2:16:41 44802 Juan Wang F40-44 34/46 5/9
Half 72/89 2:17:02 42503 Sean Balwin M35-39 38/41 5/5
Half 73/89 2:17:31 44817 Courtney Edgar F30-34 35/46 4/5
Half 74/89 2:19:10 44825 Rbekah Hunter F40-44 36/46 6/9
Half 75/89 2:19:11 44808 Susan Williams F40-44 37/46 7/9
Half 76/89 2:19:12 44803 Sara Warthe F35-39 38/46 4/5
Half 77/89 2:19:16 42580 Deborah Rogers F35-39 39/46 5/5
Half 78/89 2:21:19 42587 Rob Shudra M20-24 39/41 3/3
Half 79/89 2:22:49 42562 Jordan Mcclymont F25-29 40/46 10/10
Half 80/89 2:25:44 42528 Cassandra Erakovic F20-24 41/46 6/6
Half 81/89 2:26:56 42513 Zade Cawley M30-34 40/41 11/12
Half 82/89 2:27:19 42523 Razvan Diacu M30-34 41/41 12/12
Half 83/89 2:30:05 42586 Jeany Shipley F40-44 42/46 8/9
Half 84/89 2:40:53 42564 Hilda Mcgrath F55-59 43/46 1/1
Half 85/89 2:41:02 44806 Trena White F45-49 44/46 6/6
Half 86/89 2:41:37 42581 Sarah Sadler F16-19 45/46 1/1
Half 87/89 2:41:38 42583 Hugh Scaife M50-54 42/41 5/5
Half 88/89 3:03:19 42589 Bernice Smith F40-44 46/46 9/9
Half 89/89 3:03:19 44826 Angel Henry F30-34 47/46 5/5