Startline

5 Peaks - Whistler

Whistler, BC - August 27, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/200 1:00:21 1790 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/114 1/32
Enduro 2/200 1:00:53 2878 A.j. Ballou M30-39 2/114 1/34
Enduro 3/200 1:01:27 2298 Brendan Urlocker M20-29 3/114 1/19
Enduro 4/200 1:04:14 2872 Marcus Allen M20-29 4/114 2/19
Enduro 5/200 1:04:18 1881 Blair Zimmerman M40-49 5/114 2/32
Enduro 6/200 1:04:48 2866 Stano Faban M30-39 6/114 2/34
Enduro 7/200 1:07:16 2862 Andrew Bisset M20-29 7/114 3/19
Enduro 8/200 1:07:49 2910 Tim Tett M50-59 8/114 1/21
Enduro 9/200 1:09:12 1949 Zac Gartside M20-29 9/114 4/19
Enduro 10/200 1:09:19 1787 Herman Alagao M40-49 10/114 3/32
Enduro 11/200 1:10:09 2847 David Vavrik M20-29 11/114 5/19
Enduro 12/200 1:12:05 2864 Kostyantyn Smishny M30-39 12/114 3/34
Enduro 13/200 1:12:21 2284 Andras Szabo M20-29 13/114 6/19
Enduro 14/200 1:12:31 2890 David Lumb M50-59 14/114 2/21
Enduro 15/200 1:13:52 1864 Jenny Quilty F20-29 1/86 1/13
Enduro 16/200 1:14:03 1851 Krista Mackay F40-49 2/86 1/29
Enduro 17/200 1:14:11 2296 Cameron Morrell M50-59 15/114 3/21
Enduro 18/200 1:14:14 1852 Chantal Bachellerie F40-49 3/86 2/29
Enduro 19/200 1:14:30 1551 Thai Truong M30-39 16/114 4/34
Enduro 20/200 1:14:34 2794 Tim Symes M30-39 17/114 5/34
Enduro 21/200 1:14:43 2290 Laure Spake F20-29 4/86 2/13
Enduro 22/200 1:14:46 2096 Paul Arcus M30-39 18/114 6/34
Enduro 23/200 1:14:51 2884 Paul Romero M40-49 19/114 4/32
Enduro 24/200 1:15:35 1507 Bill Tanzola M40-49 20/114 5/32
Enduro 25/200 1:16:17 1570 Tristan Jasper M30-39 21/114 7/34
Enduro 26/200 1:16:21 2056 Fran?Ois Drouguet M30-39 22/114 8/34
Enduro 27/200 1:16:30 2113 Tristan May M20-29 23/114 7/19
Enduro 28/200 1:17:04 2860 Alex White M20-29 24/114 8/19
Enduro 29/200 1:17:21 1840 Daniel Fleming M30-39 25/114 9/34
Enduro 30/200 1:17:22 2912 John Dehart M40-49 26/114 6/32
Enduro 31/200 1:17:27 2907 Eric Leinberger M50-59 27/114 4/21
Enduro 32/200 1:18:03 2871 Ben West M30-39 28/114 10/34
Enduro 33/200 1:18:17 2283 Mitchell Davidson M20-29 29/114 9/19
Enduro 34/200 1:18:21 2901 Tim Hill M40-49 30/114 7/32
Enduro 35/200 1:18:40 2867 Craig Frizzle M30-39 31/114 11/34
Enduro 36/200 1:18:46 2861 Mark Topacio M30-39 32/114 12/34
Enduro 37/200 1:18:54 2885 Annika Austin F15-19 5/86 1/1
Enduro 38/200 1:19:14 2843 Marc Roth M40-49 33/114 8/32
Enduro 39/200 1:19:27 2911 Suzanne Foster F40-49 6/86 3/29
Enduro 40/200 1:19:49 2874 Stephanie King F20-29 7/86 3/13
Enduro 41/200 1:19:52 2908 Kyle Moen M30-39 34/114 13/34
Enduro 42/200 1:20:15 2840 Mikael Makinen M30-39 35/114 14/34
Enduro 43/200 1:20:25 2857 Thomas Jimenez M30-39 36/114 15/34
Enduro 44/200 1:20:31 2905 Matt Poisson M30-39 37/114 16/34
Enduro 45/200 1:20:44 2805 Nathan Hosking M30-39 38/114 17/34
Enduro 46/200 1:20:45 2057 John Mitchell M50-59 39/114 5/21
Enduro 47/200 1:20:54 2894 Wilfgang Sterr M40-49 40/114 9/32
Enduro 48/200 1:21:13 2078 Chris Collition M40-49 41/114 10/32
Enduro 49/200 1:21:24 1791 Nancy Loo F30-39 8/86 1/31
Enduro 50/200 1:21:26 2838 Kate Entwistle F30-39 9/86 2/31
Enduro 51/200 1:22:21 2279 Stephen Kieran M30-39 42/114 18/34
Enduro 52/200 1:22:25 2895 Gary Khind M20-29 43/114 10/19
Enduro 53/200 1:23:02 1634 Alex Rohde M30-39 44/114 19/34
Enduro 54/200 1:23:10 2909 John Woolgar M50-59 45/114 6/21
Enduro 55/200 1:23:35 1849 Amine Testouri M30-39 46/114 20/34
Enduro 56/200 1:23:39 2622 Ethan Regan M15-19 47/114 1/2
Enduro 57/200 1:23:57 2038 Jeff May M50-59 48/114 7/21
Enduro 58/200 1:23:59 2126 Mark Sumka M20-29 49/114 11/19
Enduro 59/200 1:24:02 2791 Walter Wallgram M60-69 50/114 1/2
Enduro 60/200 1:24:07 2065 Kathy Rung F40-49 10/86 4/29
Enduro 61/200 1:24:25 2869 Ryan Davis M20-29 51/114 12/19
Enduro 62/200 1:24:32 1866 Coby Kritzinger M30-39 52/114 21/34
Enduro 63/200 1:24:39 2123 Mick Peatfield M50-59 53/114 8/21
Enduro 64/200 1:24:40 2121 David Peatfield M01-14 54/114 1/4
Enduro 65/200 1:24:51 2902 Mouta Chiang M30-39 55/114 22/34
Enduro 66/200 1:24:57 2073 Mark Turner M40-49 56/114 11/32
Enduro 67/200 1:25:58 1773 Stephen Daniels M50-59 57/114 9/21
Enduro 68/200 1:26:15 2881 Shane Demsey M40-49 58/114 12/32
Enduro 69/200 1:26:46 2796 Linda Verhoeven F30-39 11/86 3/31
Enduro 70/200 1:27:01 1929 Ben Carr M20-29 59/114 13/19
Enduro 71/200 1:27:12 2868 Hannah Kitchin F20-29 12/86 4/13
Enduro 72/200 1:27:33 1917 Sigourney Dejong F01-14 13/86 1/3
Enduro 73/200 1:27:58 2064 Maxim De Jong M30-39 60/114 23/34
Enduro 74/200 1:28:14 2883 Laurie Bogue F60-69 14/86 1/3
Enduro 75/200 1:28:18 2272 Meridith Sones F30-39 15/86 4/31
Enduro 76/200 1:28:27 2285 Iain Henderson M30-39 61/114 24/34
Enduro 77/200 1:28:29 2798 Bianca Blake F20-29 16/86 5/13
Enduro 78/200 1:28:29 1528 Willi Ribi M60-69 62/114 2/2
Enduro 79/200 1:28:47 2903 Thea Mckerricher F30-39 17/86 5/31
Enduro 80/200 1:28:59 2897 Afonso Cunha M40-49 63/114 13/32
Enduro 81/200 1:29:10 2213 Rebecca Hartshorn F20-29 18/86 6/13
Enduro 82/200 1:29:11 2753 Cheryll Januszewski F30-39 19/86 6/31
Enduro 83/200 1:29:14 2852 Tania Massicotte F30-39 20/86 7/31
Enduro 84/200 1:29:48 2131 Brad Dueck M40-49 64/114 14/32
Enduro 85/200 1:30:29 2294 Remo Henzi M50-59 65/114 10/21
Enduro 86/200 1:30:34 2092 Matt Cavers M30-39 66/114 25/34
Enduro 87/200 1:30:57 2170 Robin Miller F30-39 21/86 8/31
Enduro 88/200 1:31:30 2898 Phillip Upton M20-29 67/114 14/19
Enduro 89/200 1:31:35 2879 Kerri Anderson F30-39 22/86 9/31
Enduro 90/200 1:31:35 2280 Susan Bilbey F40-49 23/86 5/29
Enduro 91/200 1:31:41 2904 Michael Chong M20-29 68/114 15/19
Enduro 92/200 1:31:49 1841 Jeff Dean M50-59 69/114 11/21
Enduro 93/200 1:31:58 2893 Mason Sterr M01-14 70/114 2/4
Enduro 94/200 1:32:09 2873 Mayling Chung-Robinson F40-49 24/86 6/29
Enduro 95/200 1:32:16 2916 Natalie Walles F40-49 25/86 7/29
Enduro 96/200 1:32:28 2275 Chelsea Siler F30-39 26/86 10/31
Enduro 97/200 1:32:37 2837 Ryan Benson M40-49 71/114 15/32
Enduro 98/200 1:32:42 1805 Jeff Humphries M40-49 72/114 16/32
Enduro 99/200 1:32:52 2889 Emily Sung F30-39 27/86 11/31
Enduro 100/200 1:33:01 2236 Nadia Demers F40-49 28/86 8/29
Enduro 101/200 1:33:06 1832 Tamara Snell F40-49 29/86 9/29
Enduro 102/200 1:33:12 2899 Josh Britton M20-29 73/114 16/19
Enduro 103/200 1:33:13 2892 Bret Hodge M30-39 74/114 26/34
Enduro 104/200 1:33:14 2859 Jesslyn Hodge F20-29 30/86 7/13
Enduro 105/200 1:33:24 2844 Nadine Spidla F40-49 31/86 10/29
Enduro 106/200 1:33:44 1575 Kelly Vogt M40-49 75/114 17/32
Enduro 107/200 1:33:48 2187 Kent Hartshorn M50-59 76/114 12/21
Enduro 108/200 1:33:51 1783 Paul Van Der Eerden M40-49 77/114 18/32
Enduro 109/200 1:33:57 1537 Annie Johansen F40-49 32/86 11/29
Enduro 110/200 1:34:01 1976 Nicole Senger F40-49 33/86 12/29
Enduro 111/200 1:34:04 2913 Steve Addison M30-39 78/114 27/34
Enduro 112/200 1:34:08 2274 Lisa Prince F20-29 34/86 8/13
Enduro 113/200 1:34:34 1512 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 35/86 1/5
Enduro 114/200 1:34:50 2882 Athena Stratis F30-39 36/86 12/31
Enduro 115/200 1:34:54 2281 Lisa Black F40-49 37/86 13/29
Enduro 116/200 1:34:55 2839 Tanja Cvekic F30-39 38/86 13/31
Enduro 117/200 1:36:36 1806 Chris Clarke M40-49 79/114 19/32
Enduro 118/200 1:36:55 1795 Glenn Nicholls M50-59 80/114 13/21
Enduro 119/200 1:37:09 2870 Chris Cowen M30-39 81/114 28/34
Enduro 120/200 1:37:29 2246 Sabrina Blake F40-49 39/86 14/29
Enduro 121/200 1:37:31 2763 Daniel Bettridge M30-39 82/114 29/34
Enduro 122/200 1:37:45 2858 Simon Yannopoulos M40-49 83/114 20/32
Enduro 123/200 1:38:30 2841 Helen Bradley F40-49 40/86 15/29
Enduro 124/200 1:38:31 1792 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 41/86 2/5
Enduro 125/200 1:38:31 1779 Dave Kattler M50-59 84/114 14/21
Enduro 126/200 1:39:26 2886 Jeremy Wright M40-49 85/114 21/32
Enduro 127/200 1:40:29 2171 Fiona Turnbull F30-39 42/86 14/31
Enduro 128/200 1:40:35 1569 Jun Sugimoto M40-49 86/114 22/32
Enduro 129/200 1:40:40 2900 Laura Davies F30-39 43/86 15/31
Enduro 130/200 1:41:06 2856 Howie Shin M20-29 87/114 17/19
Enduro 131/200 1:41:27 1557 Melanie Simmons F30-39 44/86 16/31
Enduro 132/200 1:41:31 2286 Philip Wu M40-49 88/114 23/32
Enduro 133/200 1:41:41 2875 Dan Brown M20-29 89/114 18/19
Enduro 134/200 1:41:52 2605 Kathryn Claire Mielcarek F20-29 45/86 9/13
Enduro 135/200 1:42:13 1785 Penny Wegman F40-49 46/86 16/29
Enduro 136/200 1:42:18 1788 Ian Patton M40-49 90/114 24/32
Enduro 137/200 1:42:23 2587 Jodie Driemel F40-49 47/86 17/29
Enduro 138/200 1:42:34 1068 Allegra Swanson F30-39 48/86 17/31
Enduro 139/200 1:42:34 1069 Luke Young M20-29 91/114 19/19
Enduro 140/200 1:42:48 2297 Diana Newman F30-39 49/86 18/31
Enduro 141/200 1:43:14 2880 Danny Ng M40-49 92/114 25/32
Enduro 142/200 1:43:20 2865 Paul Larsen M50-59 93/114 15/21
Enduro 143/200 1:44:54 2138 Val Cottier F60-69 50/86 2/3
Enduro 144/200 1:46:18 2273 Charlynne Stunder F40-49 51/86 18/29
Enduro 145/200 1:46:21 2888 Sophie Kazimirski F01-14 52/86 2/3
Enduro 146/200 1:46:22 2887 Finley Butler F01-14 53/86 3/3
Enduro 147/200 1:47:00 1974 Jon Anctil M30-39 94/114 30/34
Enduro 148/200 1:47:52 2135 Emily Kieran F30-39 54/86 19/31
Enduro 149/200 1:47:53 2136 Neil Shepherd M30-39 95/114 31/34
Enduro 150/200 1:48:12 2855 Anthony Mills M40-49 96/114 26/32
Enduro 151/200 1:48:17 1619 Christina Margaret F20-29 55/86 10/13
Enduro 152/200 1:50:11 2268 Cheryl Wilson F50-59 56/86 3/5
Enduro 153/200 1:50:14 1867 Greg Herringer M50-59 97/114 16/21
Enduro 154/200 1:50:23 1827 Randy Klassen M50-59 98/114 17/21
Enduro 155/200 1:50:53 2906 Owen Kazimirski M01-14 99/114 3/4
Enduro 156/200 1:51:07 2292 Danielle Burch F20-29 57/86 11/13
Enduro 157/200 1:51:10 2293 Emily Grant F20-29 58/86 12/13
Enduro 158/200 1:51:31 2271 Sam Levitt F40-49 59/86 19/29
Enduro 159/200 1:51:57 2848 Meghan Savage F30-39 60/86 20/31
Enduro 160/200 1:52:01 2183 Paul Sauer M15-19 100/114 2/2
Enduro 161/200 1:52:14 1808 Ling Clarke F40-49 61/86 20/29
Enduro 162/200 1:52:35 1776 Yasuyo Sawada F40-49 62/86 21/29
Enduro 163/200 1:52:53 2599 Michael Broughton M40-49 101/114 27/32
Enduro 164/200 1:53:59 2117 Jacqui Cottier F20-29 63/86 13/13
Enduro 165/200 1:55:25 1774 Roger Hiew M30-39 102/114 32/34
Enduro 166/200 1:55:33 2289 Tiffany Duzita F40-49 64/86 22/29
Enduro 167/200 1:55:39 2863 Megan Kennedy F30-39 65/86 21/31
Enduro 168/200 1:56:17 2295 Andrew Barnes M30-39 103/114 33/34
Enduro 169/200 1:57:07 2270 Agnes Benna F70-99 66/86 1/1
Enduro 170/200 1:58:36 1778 Darren Bellingham M50-59 104/114 18/21
Enduro 171/200 1:59:14 2877 Jeremy Woensdregt M30-39 105/114 34/34
Enduro 172/200 1:59:14 2876 Meagan Green F30-39 67/86 22/31
Enduro 173/200 2:00:17 1919 Jennifer Copley F40-49 68/86 23/29
Enduro 174/200 2:00:44 2854 Lorna Bejo F40-49 69/86 24/29
Enduro 175/200 2:02:34 2288 Steve Shibata M40-49 106/114 28/32
Enduro 176/200 2:03:16 2300 Konstantinos Dedas M01-14 107/114 4/4
Enduro 177/200 2:03:17 2555 Gianna Benardi F30-39 70/86 23/31
Enduro 178/200 2:04:01 2278 John Korbely M40-49 108/114 29/32
Enduro 179/200 2:04:02 2896 Juliet Nicoll F40-49 71/86 25/29
Enduro 180/200 2:07:32 1854 Victoria Prescott F30-39 72/86 24/31
Enduro 181/200 2:07:34 1618 Monika Edinger F50-59 73/86 4/5
Enduro 182/200 2:07:49 1853 Michael Norrie M50-59 109/114 19/21
Enduro 183/200 2:08:30 2223 Elisa Roth F30-39 74/86 25/31
Enduro 184/200 2:08:42 2215 Claire Mcneight F40-49 75/86 26/29
Enduro 185/200 2:09:11 2291 Sarah Morris F30-39 76/86 26/31
Enduro 186/200 2:09:35 1794 Johan Sauer M40-49 110/114 30/32
Enduro 187/200 2:10:53 1837 Luis Polanco M50-59 111/114 20/21
Enduro 188/200 2:12:21 2221 Rochelle Armena F30-39 77/86 27/31
Enduro 189/200 2:16:21 2842 Derek Carter M40-49 112/114 31/32
Enduro 190/200 2:19:45 2836 Veronika Marovec F40-49 78/86 27/29
Enduro 191/200 2:19:51 1786 Jamie Higgins F40-49 79/86 28/29
Enduro 192/200 2:20:21 2724 Ian Sim M50-59 113/114 21/21
Enduro 193/200 2:20:21 2637 Gina Lyon F40-49 80/86 29/29
Enduro 194/200 2:26:18 2851 Glenda Feldman F60-69 81/86 3/3
Enduro 195/200 2:31:55 2128 Tammy Huh F30-39 82/86 28/31
Enduro 196/200 2:32:43 2106 Byron Johnson M40-49 114/114 32/32
Enduro 197/200 2:32:45 2104 Erin Mcinnis F30-39 83/86 29/31
Enduro 198/200 2:33:31 2139 Anna Cavouras F30-39 84/86 30/31
Enduro 199/200 2:33:32 2154 Heather Nivison F30-39 85/86 31/31
Enduro 200/200 2:42:57 2853 Cindy Roberts F50-59 86/86 5/5