Startline

5 Peaks - Mt Seymour

North Vancouver, BC - June 11, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/141 0:49:38 2784 Jordan Maynard M20-29 1/79 1/12
Enduro 2/141 0:51:13 2584 Oliver Bibby M20-29 2/79 2/12
Enduro 3/141 0:51:53 2705 Mike Murphy M40-49 3/79 1/26
Enduro 4/141 0:52:11 2780 Blair Zimmerman M40-49 4/79 2/26
Enduro 5/141 0:52:56 2714 Dean Perez M30-39 5/79 1/19
Enduro 6/141 0:54:52 2563 Marcus Allen M20-29 6/79 3/12
Enduro 7/141 0:55:17 2562 Herman Alagao M40-49 7/79 3/26
Enduro 8/141 0:56:35 2624 Stano Faban M30-39 8/79 2/19
Enduro 9/141 0:57:34 2781 Chessa Adsit-Morris F30-39 1/62 1/18
Enduro 10/141 0:58:48 2727 Annika Richardson F15-19 2/62 1/2
Enduro 11/141 0:59:05 2783 Stephen Havas M40-49 9/79 4/26
Enduro 12/141 0:59:13 2703 Laura Morrison F20-29 3/62 1/7
Enduro 13/141 0:59:32 2614 Matt Diederichs M20-29 10/79 4/12
Enduro 14/141 0:59:34 748 John Woolgar M50-59 11/79 1/16
Enduro 15/141 0:59:37 2687 Fainne Martin F40-49 4/62 1/29
Enduro 16/141 0:59:41 2638 Chris Hall M40-49 12/79 5/26
Enduro 17/141 1:00:32 2601 Andrew Clegg M40-49 13/79 6/26
Enduro 18/141 1:00:47 2616 Fran?Ois Drouguet M30-39 14/79 3/19
Enduro 19/141 1:01:25 2580 Ryan Benson M40-49 15/79 7/26
Enduro 20/141 1:01:53 2749 Mark Sumka M20-29 16/79 5/12
Enduro 21/141 1:01:54 2602 Brian Clements M40-49 17/79 8/26
Enduro 22/141 1:02:01 2675 Ben Lui M30-39 18/79 4/19
Enduro 23/141 1:02:48 2769 Ben West M30-39 19/79 5/19
Enduro 24/141 1:03:02 2670 Eric Leinberger M50-59 20/79 2/16
Enduro 25/141 1:03:21 2626 Daniel Fleming M30-39 21/79 6/19
Enduro 26/141 1:03:50 618 Matthew Hoffmann M30-39 22/79 7/19
Enduro 27/141 1:04:11 2766 Katie Weaver F15-19 5/62 2/2
Enduro 28/141 1:04:16 2634 Sean Gilhooly M30-39 23/79 8/19
Enduro 29/141 1:04:23 2729 Paul Romero M40-49 24/79 9/26
Enduro 30/141 1:05:45 2742 Oleg Sorokin M30-39 25/79 9/19
Enduro 31/141 1:05:47 2622 Paul Enns M40-49 26/79 10/26
Enduro 32/141 1:05:51 2730 Kathy Rung F40-49 6/62 2/29
Enduro 33/141 1:06:13 2649 Matthew Hidasi M20-29 27/79 6/12
Enduro 34/141 1:06:30 2568 Paul Arcus M30-39 28/79 10/19
Enduro 35/141 1:06:42 2778 Carlos Zamora M40-49 29/79 11/26
Enduro 36/141 1:06:54 2630 Suzanne Foster F40-49 7/62 3/29
Enduro 37/141 1:07:17 2680 Keaton Mackay M20-29 30/79 7/12
Enduro 38/141 1:07:32 2770 Julian Whike M40-49 31/79 12/26
Enduro 39/141 1:07:37 2570 Chris Arthur M40-49 32/79 13/26
Enduro 40/141 1:07:49 2723 Gordon Rein M50-59 33/79 3/16
Enduro 41/141 1:08:11 2745 Bradey Strong M30-39 34/79 11/19
Enduro 42/141 1:09:00 2697 Rachael Mirvish F30-39 8/62 2/18
Enduro 43/141 1:09:08 2612 Jeff Dean M50-59 35/79 4/16
Enduro 44/141 1:09:14 2777 Simon Yannopoulos M40-49 36/79 14/26
Enduro 45/141 1:09:18 2720 Jenny Quilty F20-29 9/62 2/7
Enduro 46/141 1:09:48 2604 Chris Collition M40-49 37/79 15/26
Enduro 47/141 1:10:26 2593 Curtis Campbell M40-49 38/79 16/26
Enduro 48/141 1:11:15 2583 Chad Betker M30-39 39/79 12/19
Enduro 49/141 1:11:32 2592 Sarah Campbell F30-39 10/62 3/18
Enduro 50/141 1:11:56 2704 Danielle Mountjoy F20-29 11/62 3/7
Enduro 51/141 1:12:34 2695 Paul Mcloughlin M40-49 40/79 17/26
Enduro 52/141 1:12:43 2658 Dave Kattler M50-59 41/79 5/16
Enduro 53/141 1:12:44 2710 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 12/62 1/6
Enduro 54/141 1:13:34 2610 Stephen Daniels M50-59 42/79 6/16
Enduro 55/141 1:14:09 2647 Remo Henzi M50-59 43/79 7/16
Enduro 56/141 1:14:18 2615 Charles Dooley M60-69 44/79 1/4
Enduro 57/141 1:14:21 2652 Nikki Hoeppner F30-39 13/62 4/18
Enduro 58/141 1:14:39 2607 Meryn Corkery F20-29 14/62 4/7
Enduro 59/141 1:14:46 2776 Jeremy Wright M40-49 45/79 18/26
Enduro 60/141 1:15:05 2659 Jody Kelly M40-49 46/79 19/26
Enduro 61/141 1:15:19 2747 Jun Sugimoto M40-49 47/79 20/26
Enduro 62/141 1:15:29 2700 Daviana Moore F30-39 15/62 5/18
Enduro 63/141 1:15:30 2688 Genevieve Martin F40-49 16/62 4/29
Enduro 64/141 1:15:30 2694 Jessica Mcintosh F30-39 17/62 6/18
Enduro 65/141 1:16:23 2573 Nancy Austin F40-49 18/62 5/29
Enduro 66/141 1:16:28 2588 Shane Budzinski M20-29 48/79 8/12
Enduro 67/141 1:16:30 2782 Ryan Kononoff M30-39 49/79 13/19
Enduro 68/141 1:16:55 2664 Coby Kritzinger M30-39 50/79 14/19
Enduro 69/141 1:17:05 2575 Gray Barrett M20-29 51/79 9/12
Enduro 70/141 1:17:05 2761 Paul Van Der Eerden M40-49 52/79 21/26
Enduro 71/141 1:17:06 2582 Jonah Berean M20-29 53/79 10/12
Enduro 72/141 1:17:26 2672 Stan Lisiak M60-69 54/79 2/4
Enduro 73/141 1:17:43 2598 Matt Cavers M30-39 55/79 15/19
Enduro 74/141 1:17:50 2591 Art Cader M50-59 56/79 8/16
Enduro 75/141 1:18:15 2635 David Godsall M30-39 57/79 16/19
Enduro 76/141 1:18:16 2565 Timberly Ambler F40-49 19/62 6/29
Enduro 77/141 1:18:54 2775 Mahina Wright F30-39 20/62 7/18
Enduro 78/141 1:19:00 2711 Ian Patton M40-49 58/79 22/26
Enduro 79/141 1:19:07 2596 Ben Carr M20-29 59/79 11/12
Enduro 80/141 1:20:54 2753 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 21/62 2/6
Enduro 81/141 1:20:55 2707 Glenn Nicholls M50-59 60/79 9/16
Enduro 82/141 1:21:50 2655 Paula Hunter Karlsen F40-49 22/62 7/29
Enduro 83/141 1:22:51 2741 Tamara Snell F40-49 23/62 8/29
Enduro 84/141 1:24:13 2771 Amy Whitham F30-39 24/62 8/18
Enduro 85/141 1:24:14 2722 Alan Raffan M60-69 61/79 3/4
Enduro 86/141 1:24:22 2561 Julie Ainscow F30-39 25/62 9/18
Enduro 87/141 1:24:27 2576 Bernard Batitang M50-59 62/79 10/16
Enduro 88/141 1:24:35 2567 Emma Andrews F30-39 26/62 10/18
Enduro 89/141 1:24:49 2642 Kaelan Henders M15-19 63/79 1/1
Enduro 90/141 1:26:15 2662 Randy Klassen M50-59 64/79 11/16
Enduro 91/141 1:26:17 2600 Ling Clarke F40-49 27/62 9/29
Enduro 92/141 1:26:40 2676 Shannon Lum F30-39 28/62 11/18
Enduro 93/141 1:27:01 2684 Christina Margaret F20-29 29/62 5/7
Enduro 94/141 1:27:13 2736 Nicole Senger F40-49 30/62 10/29
Enduro 95/141 1:28:02 2685 Veronika Marovec F40-49 31/62 11/29
Enduro 96/141 1:28:03 2578 Darren Bellingham M50-59 65/79 12/16
Enduro 97/141 1:28:14 2734 Yasuyo Sawada F40-49 32/62 12/29
Enduro 98/141 1:28:33 2718 Victoria Prescott F30-39 33/62 12/18
Enduro 99/141 1:28:33 2709 Michael Norrie M50-59 66/79 13/16
Enduro 100/141 1:29:01 2605 Alexandra Cope F40-49 34/62 13/29
Enduro 101/141 1:29:08 2715 Luis Polanco M50-59 67/79 14/16
Enduro 102/141 1:29:59 2597 Graham Carter M30-39 68/79 17/19
Enduro 103/141 1:30:08 2774 Colleen Woodward F40-49 35/62 14/29
Enduro 104/141 1:30:14 2656 Terry Jarvis M50-59 69/79 15/16
Enduro 105/141 1:30:38 2663 Jennifer Kononoff F30-39 36/62 13/18
Enduro 106/141 1:31:45 2721 Nicky Quinn F50-59 37/62 3/6
Enduro 107/141 1:32:13 2759 Mike Tubbs M30-39 70/79 18/19
Enduro 108/141 1:32:53 2644 Michael Henderson M40-49 71/79 23/26
Enduro 109/141 1:32:58 2666 Paulin Laberge M60-69 72/79 4/4
Enduro 110/141 1:33:23 2740 Melanie Simmons F30-39 38/62 14/18
Enduro 111/141 1:33:40 2754 Holly Terhune F20-29 39/62 6/7
Enduro 112/141 1:33:50 2629 Dwayne Ford M20-29 73/79 12/12
Enduro 113/141 1:33:50 2738 Anna Shevchenko F20-29 40/62 7/7
Enduro 114/141 1:34:27 2660 Megan Kennedy F30-39 41/62 15/18
Enduro 115/141 1:35:01 2767 Rosina Webster F50-59 42/62 4/6
Enduro 116/141 1:35:17 2613 Konstantinos Dedas M01-14 74/79 1/1
Enduro 117/141 1:35:42 2653 Carla Hudson F40-49 43/62 15/29
Enduro 118/141 1:35:42 2732 Karen Samuelson F40-49 44/62 16/29
Enduro 119/141 1:35:43 2757 Jeannie Treagus F40-49 45/62 17/29
Enduro 120/141 1:36:41 2579 Gianna Benardi F30-39 46/62 16/18
Enduro 121/141 1:37:39 2743 Gabriela Stoian F40-49 47/62 18/29
Enduro 122/141 1:37:44 2641 Cherie Heaps F40-49 48/62 19/29
Enduro 123/141 1:38:43 2739 Kyli Shorter F40-49 49/62 20/29
Enduro 124/141 1:39:00 2648 Greg Herringer M50-59 75/79 16/16
Enduro 125/141 1:40:47 2587 Michael Broughton M40-49 76/79 24/26
Enduro 126/141 1:41:12 2765 Leona Wade F30-39 50/62 17/18
Enduro 127/141 1:42:24 2772 Penny Williams F40-49 51/62 21/29
Enduro 128/141 1:43:11 2708 Juliet Nicoll F40-49 52/62 22/29
Enduro 129/141 1:44:34 2603 Henny Coates F50-59 53/62 5/6
Enduro 130/141 1:45:10 2581 Karen Bentley F40-49 54/62 23/29
Enduro 131/141 1:45:24 2627 Bente Fleurie F50-59 55/62 6/6
Enduro 132/141 1:46:40 2640 Maria Hauck F40-49 56/62 24/29
Enduro 133/141 1:46:40 2737 Gabrielle Serafini F40-49 57/62 25/29
Enduro 134/141 1:47:47 2682 Eddy Macveigh M30-39 77/79 19/19
Enduro 135/141 1:47:48 2577 Lorna Bejo F40-49 58/62 26/29
Enduro 136/141 1:47:58 2625 Glaucia Fadigas De Souza F30-39 59/62 18/18
Enduro 137/141 1:47:59 2606 Jennifer Copley F40-49 60/62 27/29
Enduro 138/141 1:50:11 2716 Carla Pole F40-49 61/62 28/29
Enduro 139/141 1:55:15 2733 Johan Sauer M40-49 78/79 25/26
Enduro 140/141 1:55:15 2608 Sarah Cranfield F40-49 62/62 29/29
Enduro 141/141 1:56:59 2785 Richard Lester M40-49 79/79 26/26