Startline

5 Peaks - Cypress

West Vancouver, BC - July 16, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/163 0:57:23 3006 Sebastian Salas M30-39 1/97 1/34
Enduro 2/163 0:58:03 2991 Mike Murphy M40-49 2/97 1/30
Enduro 3/163 0:58:15 3004 Brendan Urlocker M20-29 3/97 1/14
Enduro 4/163 0:58:19 2949 Vincent Pagot M30-39 4/97 2/34
Enduro 5/163 0:59:00 2998 Noah Murry M15-19 5/97 1/3
Enduro 6/163 0:59:19 2869 Blair Zimmerman M40-49 6/97 2/30
Enduro 7/163 1:00:09 2981 Dean Perez M30-39 7/97 3/34
Enduro 8/163 1:01:39 2832 Herman Alagao M40-49 8/97 3/30
Enduro 9/163 1:05:05 2916 Dylan Morgan M30-39 9/97 4/34
Enduro 10/163 1:05:14 3010 Chuck Cosman M30-39 10/97 5/34
Enduro 11/163 1:06:04 2875 Zac Gartside M20-29 11/97 2/14
Enduro 12/163 1:06:21 2979 Jeremy Obert M30-39 12/97 6/34
Enduro 13/163 1:06:51 2902 Christopher Down M20-29 13/97 3/14
Enduro 14/163 1:07:15 2864 Matthew Hidasi M20-29 14/97 4/14
Enduro 15/163 1:07:51 2906 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 15/97 5/14
Enduro 16/163 1:08:13 2884 Arnaud Drouguet M20-29 16/97 6/14
Enduro 17/163 1:08:16 2954 Jillian Fong F50-59 1/66 1/7
Enduro 18/163 1:08:25 2996 Laura Bestow F30-39 2/66 1/25
Enduro 19/163 1:09:05 2802 Bill Tanzola M40-49 17/97 4/30
Enduro 20/163 1:09:32 2939 Brian Clements M40-49 18/97 5/30
Enduro 21/163 1:09:34 2883 Fran?Ois Drouguet M30-39 19/97 7/34
Enduro 22/163 1:09:48 2847 Daniel Fleming M30-39 20/97 8/34
Enduro 23/163 1:09:50 2994 Ben West M30-39 21/97 9/34
Enduro 24/163 1:10:51 2934 Kertis Hedit M30-39 22/97 10/34
Enduro 25/163 1:11:04 2863 Jenny Quilty F20-29 3/66 1/13
Enduro 26/163 1:11:25 3013 Matthew Cays M20-29 23/97 7/14
Enduro 27/163 1:12:02 2951 Keaton Mackay M20-29 24/97 8/14
Enduro 28/163 1:12:12 2940 Keri Lynn Mckenzie F40-49 4/66 1/20
Enduro 29/163 1:12:15 2943 Erica Bota F20-29 5/66 2/13
Enduro 30/163 1:12:52 2808 Iain Bundy M30-39 25/97 11/34
Enduro 31/163 1:13:13 2982 Jason Fluckiger M40-49 26/97 6/30
Enduro 32/163 1:13:36 3005 Suzanne Foster F40-49 6/66 2/20
Enduro 33/163 1:13:44 2807 Thai Truong M30-39 27/97 12/34
Enduro 34/163 1:13:55 3022 Paul Romero M40-49 28/97 7/30
Enduro 35/163 1:13:55 3002 Rachael Mirvish F30-39 7/66 2/25
Enduro 36/163 1:14:03 2812 Tristan Jasper M30-39 29/97 13/34
Enduro 37/163 1:14:11 2905 Lauren Powell F20-29 8/66 3/13
Enduro 38/163 1:14:42 2960 Mitchell Davidson M20-29 30/97 9/14
Enduro 39/163 1:14:46 2944 Colin Gilliam M30-39 31/97 14/34
Enduro 40/163 1:14:59 2894 Paul Arcus M30-39 32/97 15/34
Enduro 41/163 1:15:31 2891 Chris Collition M40-49 33/97 8/30
Enduro 42/163 1:15:36 2959 Kirsten Bock F20-29 9/66 4/13
Enduro 43/163 1:15:45 2977 Tim Symes M30-39 34/97 16/34
Enduro 44/163 1:15:46 2989 Cameron Morrell M50-59 35/97 1/12
Enduro 45/163 1:16:29 2930 Ziggy Linklater M20-29 36/97 10/14
Enduro 46/163 1:17:01 2986 Simon Dugal M40-49 37/97 9/30
Enduro 47/163 1:17:07 2920 John Thurman M30-39 38/97 17/34
Enduro 48/163 1:17:17 2865 Coby Kritzinger M30-39 39/97 18/34
Enduro 49/163 1:17:28 2898 Tristan May M20-29 40/97 11/14
Enduro 50/163 1:18:05 2888 Kathy Rung F40-49 10/66 3/20
Enduro 51/163 1:18:09 2899 Vanessa Minke-Martin F20-29 11/66 5/13
Enduro 52/163 1:18:11 2919 Chris Arthur M40-49 41/97 10/30
Enduro 53/163 1:19:12 2819 Stephen Daniels M50-59 42/97 2/12
Enduro 54/163 1:19:19 2936 Gregan Dunn M40-49 43/97 11/30
Enduro 55/163 1:19:21 2928 Fainne Martin F40-49 12/66 4/20
Enduro 56/163 1:19:22 2851 Amine Testouri M30-39 44/97 19/34
Enduro 57/163 1:19:34 2972 Meryn Corkery F20-29 13/66 6/13
Enduro 58/163 1:19:44 2885 John Mitchell M50-59 45/97 3/12
Enduro 59/163 1:20:02 2945 Mark Topacio M30-39 46/97 20/34
Enduro 60/163 1:20:03 2805 Curtis Campbell M40-49 47/97 12/30
Enduro 61/163 1:20:14 2909 Mark Sumka M20-29 48/97 12/14
Enduro 62/163 1:20:19 2947 Nathan Hosking M30-39 49/97 21/34
Enduro 63/163 1:20:30 2975 Melissa Makepeace F30-39 14/66 3/25
Enduro 64/163 1:20:34 2964 Ryan Chilibeck M30-39 50/97 22/34
Enduro 65/163 1:20:56 2984 Walter Wallgram M60-69 51/97 1/4
Enduro 66/163 1:21:17 2963 Alyssa Cantarutti F20-29 15/66 7/13
Enduro 67/163 1:21:27 2817 Alex Rohde M30-39 52/97 23/34
Enduro 68/163 1:21:58 2821 Patrick Burke M30-39 53/97 24/34
Enduro 69/163 1:22:31 3011 Riley Senft M30-39 54/97 25/34
Enduro 70/163 1:22:47 3007 Greg Uchida M40-49 55/97 13/30
Enduro 71/163 1:23:06 2880 Jeff May M50-59 56/97 4/12
Enduro 72/163 1:23:17 2926 Dave Smith M30-39 57/97 26/34
Enduro 73/163 1:23:31 2845 Tamara Snell F40-49 16/66 5/20
Enduro 74/163 1:24:12 2985 Art Cader M50-59 58/97 5/12
Enduro 75/163 1:25:00 2995 Stan Lisiak M60-69 59/97 2/4
Enduro 76/163 1:25:20 2804 Willi Ribi M60-69 60/97 3/4
Enduro 77/163 1:26:03 2935 Jody Kelly M40-49 61/97 14/30
Enduro 78/163 1:26:23 2829 Paul Van Der Eerden M40-49 62/97 15/30
Enduro 79/163 1:26:44 3000 Cheryll Januszewski F30-39 17/66 4/25
Enduro 80/163 1:27:01 2826 Amy Whitham F30-39 18/66 5/25
Enduro 81/163 1:27:16 2892 Chris Cowen M30-39 63/97 27/34
Enduro 82/163 1:27:32 3003 Thea Mckerricher F30-39 19/66 6/25
Enduro 83/163 1:28:07 3008 Mouta Chiang M30-39 64/97 28/34
Enduro 84/163 1:28:10 2992 Kara Kwasny F20-29 20/66 8/13
Enduro 85/163 1:28:12 2841 Jeff Humphries M40-49 65/97 16/30
Enduro 86/163 1:28:53 2966 Eric Wallace M60-69 66/97 4/4
Enduro 87/163 1:29:23 2988 Bryan Wilkinson M40-49 67/97 17/30
Enduro 88/163 1:29:30 2938 Dominic Wild M40-49 68/97 18/30
Enduro 89/163 1:30:11 2923 Charity Rhoda F30-39 21/66 7/25
Enduro 90/163 1:30:13 2932 Fernanda Malacara F20-29 22/66 9/13
Enduro 91/163 1:30:27 2941 Lauren Stewart F30-39 23/66 8/25
Enduro 92/163 1:30:31 2834 Ian Patton M40-49 69/97 19/30
Enduro 93/163 1:30:39 2874 Stephen Davis M30-39 70/97 29/34
Enduro 94/163 1:30:45 2868 Greg Allen M40-49 71/97 20/30
Enduro 95/163 1:30:47 2895 Sabrina Blake F40-49 24/66 6/20
Enduro 96/163 1:31:04 2822 Yasuyo Sawada F40-49 25/66 7/20
Enduro 97/163 1:31:10 2953 Danielle Leroux F20-29 26/66 10/13
Enduro 98/163 1:31:18 2970 Oisin Moran M30-39 72/97 30/34
Enduro 99/163 1:31:31 2974 Pauline Robinson F30-39 27/66 9/25
Enduro 100/163 1:31:36 2811 Jun Sugimoto M40-49 73/97 21/30
Enduro 101/163 1:31:37 2910 Ciara Mcgeough F40-49 28/66 8/20
Enduro 102/163 1:31:38 2942 Emily Sung F30-39 29/66 10/25
Enduro 103/163 1:32:01 2978 Veronika Marovec F40-49 30/66 9/20
Enduro 104/163 1:32:58 2877 Jon Anctil M30-39 74/97 31/34
Enduro 105/163 1:33:35 2803 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 31/66 2/7
Enduro 106/163 1:33:38 2840 Glenn Nicholls M50-59 75/97 6/12
Enduro 107/163 1:33:57 2983 Michael Kennedy M30-39 76/97 32/34
Enduro 108/163 1:34:16 2937 Mario Vasquez M40-49 77/97 22/30
Enduro 109/163 1:34:19 2917 Lisa Chose F30-39 32/66 11/25
Enduro 110/163 1:34:29 2861 Bruce Hupet M40-49 78/97 23/30
Enduro 111/163 1:36:22 2912 Jerrick Barroso M30-39 79/97 33/34
Enduro 112/163 1:37:56 2837 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 33/66 3/7
Enduro 113/163 1:37:56 2825 Dave Kattler M50-59 80/97 7/12
Enduro 114/163 1:38:07 2838 Kaelan Henders M15-19 81/97 2/3
Enduro 115/163 1:38:40 2931 Kyli Shorter F40-49 34/66 10/20
Enduro 116/163 1:38:40 2872 Ben Carr M20-29 82/97 13/14
Enduro 117/163 1:39:06 2831 Jamie Higgins F40-49 35/66 11/20
Enduro 118/163 1:39:26 2815 Christina Margaret F20-29 36/66 11/13
Enduro 119/163 1:39:52 2946 Kristine Roney-Por F50-59 37/66 4/7
Enduro 120/163 1:39:52 2955 Patti Schmidt F50-59 38/66 5/7
Enduro 121/163 1:39:52 2962 Joscelyn Mcaulay F30-39 39/66 12/25
Enduro 122/163 1:40:12 2824 Darren Bellingham M50-59 83/97 8/12
Enduro 123/163 1:40:23 2830 Penny Wegman F40-49 40/66 12/20
Enduro 124/163 1:40:37 2976 Monte Martens M40-49 84/97 24/30
Enduro 125/163 1:40:41 2833 Julie Martens F30-39 41/66 13/25
Enduro 126/163 1:40:48 2809 Melanie Simmons F30-39 42/66 14/25
Enduro 127/163 1:41:13 2948 Jennifer Woo F20-29 43/66 12/13
Enduro 128/163 1:41:26 2924 Megan Elias F30-39 44/66 15/25
Enduro 129/163 1:41:49 2958 Gianna Benardi F30-39 45/66 16/25
Enduro 130/163 1:41:57 2918 Fiona Turnbull F30-39 46/66 17/25
Enduro 131/163 1:42:06 2889 Glaucia Fadigas De Souza F30-39 47/66 18/25
Enduro 132/163 1:42:12 3001 Alexander Johnsen Howkins M15-19 85/97 3/3
Enduro 133/163 1:43:08 2957 Adelle Schwab F30-39 48/66 19/25
Enduro 134/163 1:43:10 2933 Charlynne Stunder F40-49 49/66 13/20
Enduro 135/163 1:43:33 2844 Randy Klassen M50-59 86/97 9/12
Enduro 136/163 1:43:50 2846 Luis Polanco M50-59 87/97 10/12
Enduro 137/163 1:45:24 2929 Jennifer Mcroberts F30-39 50/66 20/25
Enduro 138/163 1:45:27 2993 Shane Budzinski M20-29 88/97 14/14
Enduro 139/163 1:45:50 2969 Anna Mcdonnell Dowling F20-29 51/66 13/13
Enduro 140/163 1:45:51 2921 Abigail Cruickshank F30-39 52/66 21/25
Enduro 141/163 1:46:26 2950 Bernard Batitang M50-59 89/97 11/12
Enduro 142/163 1:47:33 2973 Wayne Barnhart M40-49 90/97 25/30
Enduro 143/163 1:47:48 2882 Colin King M50-59 91/97 12/12
Enduro 144/163 1:48:05 2956 Sarah Wood F30-39 53/66 22/25
Enduro 145/163 1:48:20 3009 Richard Maclachlan M40-49 92/97 26/30
Enduro 146/163 1:48:21 2903 Beth Hammett F30-39 54/66 23/25
Enduro 147/163 1:48:25 2965 Agnes Benna F70-99 55/66 1/1
Enduro 148/163 1:48:42 2914 Michael Broughton M40-49 93/97 27/30
Enduro 149/163 1:50:02 3012 Craig Slagel M40-49 94/97 28/30
Enduro 150/163 1:50:05 2997 Rachel Fouladi F40-49 56/66 14/20
Enduro 151/163 1:50:59 2967 Juliet Nicoll F40-49 57/66 15/20
Enduro 152/163 1:54:11 2849 Bente Fleurie F50-59 58/66 6/7
Enduro 153/163 1:54:24 2871 Jennifer Copley F40-49 59/66 16/20
Enduro 154/163 1:54:33 2839 Johan Sauer M40-49 95/97 29/30
Enduro 155/163 1:54:51 2836 Gabriela Stoian F40-49 60/66 17/20
Enduro 156/163 1:55:42 2968 Megan Kennedy F30-39 61/66 24/25
Enduro 157/163 1:57:43 2814 Monika Edinger F50-59 62/66 7/7
Enduro 158/163 1:57:54 2961 Jack Chow M40-49 96/97 30/30
Enduro 159/163 2:02:46 2999 Stefanie Henders F40-49 63/66 18/20
Enduro 160/163 2:03:57 2990 Nikki Scott F30-39 64/66 25/25
Enduro 161/163 2:04:30 2904 Susan Sosick F40-49 65/66 19/20
Enduro 162/163 2:10:09 2897 Justin Fode M30-39 97/97 34/34
Enduro 163/163 2:18:23 2987 Cheryl Dow F40-49 66/66 20/20