Startline

5 Peaks - Alice Lake

Squamish, BC - April 16, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/235 0:54:18 2135 Jason Loutitt M40-49 1/133 1/46
Enduro 2/235 0:56:15 2111 Patrick Nesbitt M30-39 2/133 1/48
Enduro 3/235 0:57:14 2239 Benoit Gignac M30-39 3/133 2/48
Enduro 4/235 0:58:14 2252 Vincent Pagot M30-39 4/133 3/48
Enduro 5/235 0:59:08 2007 A.j. Ballou M30-39 5/133 4/48
Enduro 6/235 0:59:56 2053 Marcus Allen M20-29 6/133 1/16
Enduro 7/235 1:00:06 2081 Blair Zimmerman M40-49 7/133 2/46
Enduro 8/235 1:00:32 2177 Ben Jenkins M30-39 8/133 5/48
Enduro 9/235 1:02:05 2047 Brendan Urlocker M20-29 9/133 2/16
Enduro 10/235 1:02:21 2263 Jake Smith M20-29 10/133 3/16
Enduro 11/235 1:02:31 2084 Zac Gartside M20-29 11/133 4/16
Enduro 12/235 1:02:46 2150 Dean Perez M30-39 12/133 6/48
Enduro 13/235 1:03:07 2212 Pieter Giezen M30-39 13/133 7/48
Enduro 14/235 1:04:10 2069 Herman Alagao M40-49 14/133 3/46
Enduro 15/235 1:06:10 2134 Hunter Sones M15-19 15/133 1/3
Enduro 16/235 1:07:04 2123 Jaime Reston M20-29 16/133 5/16
Enduro 17/235 1:07:21 2133 Dylan Morgan M30-39 17/133 8/48
Enduro 18/235 1:07:36 2203 Eric Buitenhuis M20-29 18/133 6/16
Enduro 19/235 1:07:40 2068 Amine Testouri M30-39 19/133 9/48
Enduro 20/235 1:07:44 2152 Bill Tanzola M40-49 20/133 4/46
Enduro 21/235 1:08:38 2216 Cameron Mcgimpsey M30-39 21/133 10/48
Enduro 22/235 1:08:43 2132 Laura O Driscoll F30-39 1/102 1/40
Enduro 23/235 1:09:05 2254 Laura Bestow F30-39 2/102 2/40
Enduro 24/235 1:09:20 2206 Coral Candlish-Rutherfor F20-29 3/102 1/16
Enduro 25/235 1:09:46 2130 Caroline Walter F20-29 4/102 2/16
Enduro 26/235 1:09:55 2128 John Kelly M30-39 22/133 11/48
Enduro 27/235 1:10:10 2219 Jeanette Elmore F30-39 5/102 3/40
Enduro 28/235 1:10:16 2046 Eric Young M30-39 23/133 12/48
Enduro 29/235 1:10:39 2164 Russell Cameron M40-49 24/133 5/46
Enduro 30/235 1:10:55 2009 Paul Romero M40-49 25/133 6/46
Enduro 31/235 1:10:57 2109 Jenny Quilty F20-29 6/102 3/16
Enduro 32/235 1:11:00 2094 Ben West M30-39 26/133 13/48
Enduro 33/235 1:11:07 2217 Leah Mcgimpsey F30-39 7/102 4/40
Enduro 34/235 1:11:15 2131 Starr Mclachlan F30-39 8/102 5/40
Enduro 35/235 1:11:16 2162 Daniel Fleming M30-39 27/133 14/48
Enduro 36/235 1:11:16 2192 Gemma Clark F20-29 9/102 4/16
Enduro 37/235 1:11:31 2127 Andrew Fodor M30-39 28/133 15/48
Enduro 38/235 1:11:44 2057 Chad Betker M30-39 29/133 16/48
Enduro 39/235 1:11:46 2249 Tim Symes M30-39 30/133 17/48
Enduro 40/235 1:12:11 2211 Samuel Young M20-29 31/133 7/16
Enduro 41/235 1:12:12 2001 Kathy Rung F40-49 10/102 1/31
Enduro 42/235 1:12:17 2136 Thai Truong M30-39 32/133 18/48
Enduro 43/235 1:12:51 2220 Jamie Kraft M30-39 33/133 19/48
Enduro 44/235 1:13:16 2231 Tyler Mcgowan M30-39 34/133 20/48
Enduro 45/235 1:13:17 2093 Katie Mills F20-29 11/102 5/16
Enduro 46/235 1:13:27 2191 Melissa Best F30-39 12/102 6/40
Enduro 47/235 1:13:34 2049 John Redpath M30-39 35/133 21/48
Enduro 48/235 1:13:45 2095 Curtis Hunt M40-49 36/133 7/46
Enduro 49/235 1:13:45 2199 Chris Collition M40-49 37/133 8/46
Enduro 50/235 1:14:03 2045 Jonathan Sine M40-49 38/133 9/46
Enduro 51/235 1:14:07 2051 Mark Turner M40-49 39/133 10/46
Enduro 52/235 1:14:12 2234 Bob Frazer M40-49 40/133 11/46
Enduro 53/235 1:14:16 2002 Paul Enns M40-49 41/133 12/46
Enduro 54/235 1:14:27 2018 Mark Topacio M30-39 42/133 22/48
Enduro 55/235 1:14:40 2089 Tim Hill M40-49 43/133 13/46
Enduro 56/235 1:14:43 2244 Stephen Daniels M50-59 44/133 1/18
Enduro 57/235 1:15:00 2210 Nick Rizopoulos M20-29 45/133 8/16
Enduro 58/235 1:15:26 2104 Curtis Campbell M40-49 46/133 14/46
Enduro 59/235 1:15:48 2072 Bradey Strong M30-39 47/133 23/48
Enduro 60/235 1:15:55 2186 Reid Macdonald M40-49 48/133 15/46
Enduro 61/235 1:16:06 2201 Paul Arcus M30-39 49/133 24/48
Enduro 62/235 1:16:08 2100 Gregan Dunn M40-49 50/133 16/46
Enduro 63/235 1:16:12 2137 Iain Bundy M30-39 51/133 25/48
Enduro 64/235 1:16:12 2088 Kelly Gilchrist M40-49 52/133 17/46
Enduro 65/235 1:16:36 2083 Chris Arthur M40-49 53/133 18/46
Enduro 66/235 1:17:16 2184 Ben Carr M20-29 54/133 9/16
Enduro 67/235 1:17:41 2066 Seth Cairns M30-39 55/133 26/48
Enduro 68/235 1:17:46 2099 Greg Goodwin M40-49 56/133 19/46
Enduro 69/235 1:18:00 2110 Cameron Dodd M30-39 57/133 27/48
Enduro 70/235 1:18:21 2147 Kevin Letchford M40-49 58/133 20/46
Enduro 71/235 1:18:27 2119 Chris Robinson M20-29 59/133 10/16
Enduro 72/235 1:18:28 2215 Mark Sumka M20-29 60/133 11/16
Enduro 73/235 1:18:36 2003 Peg Peters M40-49 61/133 21/46
Enduro 74/235 1:18:38 2250 Gemma Elford F20-29 13/102 6/16
Enduro 75/235 1:18:45 2227 David Godsall M30-39 62/133 28/48
Enduro 76/235 1:18:55 2188 Frana?Ois Drouguet M30-39 63/133 29/48
Enduro 77/235 1:18:57 2124 Dave Pilgrim M50-59 64/133 2/18
Enduro 78/235 1:19:09 2222 Katherine Lavoie F20-29 14/102 7/16
Enduro 79/235 1:19:12 2176 Coby Kritzinger M30-39 65/133 30/48
Enduro 80/235 1:19:14 2102 Shea Mckinney M30-39 66/133 31/48
Enduro 81/235 1:19:29 2034 Rob Morley M30-39 67/133 32/48
Enduro 82/235 1:19:32 2205 Katie Haubrich F20-29 15/102 8/16
Enduro 83/235 1:19:40 2218 Janneke Vissers F30-39 16/102 7/40
Enduro 84/235 1:19:43 2142 Amy Wise F20-29 17/102 9/16
Enduro 85/235 1:19:45 2258 Mitch Lorkin M20-29 68/133 12/16
Enduro 86/235 1:19:56 2065 Paul Theron M30-39 69/133 33/48
Enduro 87/235 1:20:05 2138 Jeet Sujan M40-49 70/133 22/46
Enduro 88/235 1:20:15 2236 Lizzie Dabous F30-39 18/102 8/40
Enduro 89/235 1:20:16 2059 Johnny Suchdev M40-49 71/133 23/46
Enduro 90/235 1:20:16 2237 Nick Cronk M30-39 72/133 34/48
Enduro 91/235 1:20:18 2155 Alex Rohde M30-39 73/133 35/48
Enduro 92/235 1:20:23 2235 Kate Montgomerie F30-39 19/102 9/40
Enduro 93/235 1:20:56 2146 Linda Letchford F30-39 20/102 10/40
Enduro 94/235 1:21:07 2182 Melanie Zaffran F30-39 21/102 11/40
Enduro 95/235 1:21:38 2202 Jay Martin M30-39 74/133 36/48
Enduro 96/235 1:21:39 2114 Chris Clarke M40-49 75/133 24/46
Enduro 97/235 1:21:58 2240 Shannon Lum F30-39 22/102 12/40
Enduro 98/235 1:22:11 2148 Trevor Bowkett M30-39 76/133 37/48
Enduro 99/235 1:22:28 2112 Willi Ribi M60-69 77/133 1/2
Enduro 100/235 1:22:47 2129 Trever Havixbeck M40-49 78/133 25/46
Enduro 101/235 1:23:01 2200 Matt Cavers M30-39 79/133 38/48
Enduro 102/235 1:23:07 2251 Afonso Cunha M40-49 80/133 26/46
Enduro 103/235 1:23:08 2016 Tim Thompson M30-39 81/133 39/48
Enduro 104/235 1:23:09 2085 Kristin Burris F50-59 23/102 1/13
Enduro 105/235 1:23:23 2204 Ellie Brown F30-39 24/102 13/40
Enduro 106/235 1:23:29 2160 Paul Van Der Eerden M40-49 82/133 27/46
Enduro 107/235 1:24:04 2157 Amy Whitham F30-39 25/102 14/40
Enduro 108/235 1:24:16 2193 Kyli Shorter F40-49 26/102 2/31
Enduro 109/235 1:24:16 2090 Alison Davidson F30-39 27/102 15/40
Enduro 110/235 1:24:24 2067 Glenn Nicholls M50-59 83/133 3/18
Enduro 111/235 1:24:24 2187 Nancy Austin F40-49 28/102 3/31
Enduro 112/235 1:24:27 2035 Graham Dyble M50-59 84/133 4/18
Enduro 113/235 1:24:55 2092 Jennifer Mcconkey F30-39 29/102 16/40
Enduro 114/235 1:24:59 2154 Tristan Jasper M30-39 85/133 40/48
Enduro 115/235 1:25:31 2015 Jeff May M50-59 86/133 5/18
Enduro 116/235 1:25:43 2163 Jeff Dean M50-59 87/133 6/18
Enduro 117/235 1:25:49 2074 Mandy Maciver F50-59 30/102 2/13
Enduro 118/235 1:25:49 2185 Shannon Sullivan F30-39 31/102 17/40
Enduro 119/235 1:25:57 2042 Elianne Dugal F01-14 32/102 1/2
Enduro 120/235 1:26:22 2070 Jeff Humphries M40-49 88/133 28/46
Enduro 121/235 1:26:32 2024 Tamara Snell F40-49 33/102 4/31
Enduro 122/235 1:26:44 2117 Greg Allen M40-49 89/133 29/46
Enduro 123/235 1:27:20 2054 Bill Lin M60-69 90/133 2/2
Enduro 124/235 1:27:26 2082 Nicky Arthur F40-49 34/102 5/31
Enduro 125/235 1:27:30 2004 Wendy Enns F40-49 35/102 6/31
Enduro 126/235 1:27:49 2026 Bruce Hupet M40-49 91/133 30/46
Enduro 127/235 1:27:57 2197 Martha Mcdonald F40-49 36/102 7/31
Enduro 128/235 1:28:06 2255 Robin Miller F30-39 37/102 18/40
Enduro 129/235 1:28:06 2225 Matt Diederichs M20-29 92/133 13/16
Enduro 130/235 1:28:10 2246 Jason Mcarthur M40-49 93/133 31/46
Enduro 131/235 1:28:25 2014 Nicole Senger F40-49 38/102 8/31
Enduro 132/235 1:28:29 2019 Ian Grant M40-49 94/133 32/46
Enduro 133/235 1:28:41 2126 Anne-Marie Gagnon F40-49 39/102 9/31
Enduro 134/235 1:28:49 2161 Ian Patton M40-49 95/133 33/46
Enduro 135/235 1:29:22 2173 Victoria Prescott F30-39 40/102 19/40
Enduro 136/235 1:29:45 2172 Michael Norrie M50-59 96/133 7/18
Enduro 137/235 1:30:01 2209 Veronika Marovec F40-49 41/102 10/31
Enduro 138/235 1:30:09 2023 Kevin Mcdonald M40-49 97/133 34/46
Enduro 139/235 1:30:14 2013 Jon Anctil M30-39 98/133 41/48
Enduro 140/235 1:30:28 2253 Danny Ng M40-49 99/133 35/46
Enduro 141/235 1:30:58 2248 Chris Cowen M30-39 100/133 42/48
Enduro 142/235 1:31:08 2149 Bradley Greenwood M30-39 101/133 43/48
Enduro 143/235 1:31:19 2259 David Appleby M40-49 102/133 36/46
Enduro 144/235 1:31:22 2256 Bryon Wilkinson M40-49 103/133 37/46
Enduro 145/235 1:31:31 2122 Dana Notman F30-39 42/102 20/40
Enduro 146/235 1:31:42 2022 Michael Kennedy M30-39 104/133 44/48
Enduro 147/235 1:31:49 2233 Shane Budzinski M20-29 105/133 14/16
Enduro 148/235 1:32:19 2247 Gabe Wilson M15-19 106/133 2/3
Enduro 149/235 1:32:35 2075 Mary Lynn Tardelli F50-59 43/102 3/13
Enduro 150/235 1:32:45 2207 Paula Hunter Karlsen F40-49 44/102 11/31
Enduro 151/235 1:32:46 2241 Matthew Hidasi M20-29 107/133 15/16
Enduro 152/235 1:33:21 2141 Kaelan Henders M15-19 108/133 3/3
Enduro 153/235 1:33:26 2257 Tori Trigg F20-29 45/102 10/16
Enduro 154/235 1:33:45 2029 Matt Eheler M30-39 109/133 45/48
Enduro 155/235 1:34:18 2238 Julia Sanderson F20-29 46/102 11/16
Enduro 156/235 1:34:22 2091 David Little M40-49 110/133 38/46
Enduro 157/235 1:34:36 2017 David Kwan M50-59 111/133 8/18
Enduro 158/235 1:34:36 2108 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 47/102 4/13
Enduro 159/235 1:34:36 2106 Dave Kattler M50-59 112/133 9/18
Enduro 160/235 1:34:41 2121 Trisha Hoffmann F40-49 48/102 12/31
Enduro 161/235 1:34:44 2033 Megan Elias F30-39 49/102 21/40
Enduro 162/235 1:34:47 2101 Simon Yannopoulos M40-49 113/133 39/46
Enduro 163/235 1:34:58 2213 Terry Jarvis M50-59 114/133 10/18
Enduro 164/235 1:35:02 2144 Jennifer Jarvis F30-39 50/102 22/40
Enduro 165/235 1:35:16 2038 Randy Klassen M50-59 115/133 11/18
Enduro 166/235 1:35:34 2107 Maritza Van Rooi F30-39 51/102 23/40
Enduro 167/235 1:35:48 2115 Ling Clarke F40-49 52/102 13/31
Enduro 168/235 1:36:05 2025 Luis Polanco M50-59 116/133 12/18
Enduro 169/235 1:36:06 2052 John De Martin M40-49 117/133 40/46
Enduro 170/235 1:36:14 2166 Olga Haralabous F40-49 53/102 14/31
Enduro 171/235 1:36:16 2043 Rod Neufeld M40-49 118/133 41/46
Enduro 172/235 1:36:20 2145 Donna Heine F40-49 54/102 15/31
Enduro 173/235 1:36:38 2020 Morteza Khalili M50-59 119/133 13/18
Enduro 174/235 1:36:51 2181 Jennifer Copley F40-49 55/102 16/31
Enduro 175/235 1:36:54 2229 Genevieve Martin F40-49 56/102 17/31
Enduro 176/235 1:36:54 2008 Christine Strub F40-49 57/102 18/31
Enduro 177/235 1:37:41 2098 Art Cader M50-59 120/133 14/18
Enduro 178/235 1:37:49 2120 Heather Wells F40-49 58/102 19/31
Enduro 179/235 1:38:15 2189 Nora Shaughnessy F20-29 59/102 12/16
Enduro 180/235 1:38:15 2139 Darren Bellingham M50-59 121/133 15/18
Enduro 181/235 1:38:23 2097 Sonya Black F40-49 60/102 20/31
Enduro 182/235 1:38:28 2221 Chris Haubrich M20-29 122/133 16/16
Enduro 183/235 1:38:44 2096 Nicola Martin F40-49 61/102 21/31
Enduro 184/235 1:39:09 2073 Sara G Dixon F50-59 62/102 5/13
Enduro 185/235 1:39:11 2021 Nica Novlesky F30-39 63/102 24/40
Enduro 186/235 1:39:21 2011 Gabriela Stoian F40-49 64/102 22/31
Enduro 187/235 1:39:57 2198 Sarah Hamhuis F30-39 65/102 25/40
Enduro 188/235 1:39:58 2224 Joann Malhotra F30-39 66/102 26/40
Enduro 189/235 1:40:01 2230 Jennifer Ferris F20-29 67/102 13/16
Enduro 190/235 1:40:37 2062 Julia Bigford F50-59 68/102 6/13
Enduro 191/235 1:41:01 2028 Kaylee Eheler F20-29 69/102 14/16
Enduro 192/235 1:41:48 2037 Mike Tubbs M30-39 123/133 46/48
Enduro 193/235 1:41:54 2232 Judy Bernaschek F30-39 70/102 27/40
Enduro 194/235 1:42:07 2077 Christina Margaret F20-29 71/102 15/16
Enduro 195/235 1:42:10 2183 Theresa Emberley F30-39 72/102 28/40
Enduro 196/235 1:42:42 2175 Hoa Szucs F40-49 73/102 23/31
Enduro 197/235 1:42:49 188 Paul Sander M40-49 124/133 42/46
Enduro 198/235 1:44:02 2179 Tassan Sung F40-49 74/102 24/31
Enduro 199/235 1:44:03 2196 Susan Fraser-Hughes F50-59 75/102 7/13
Enduro 200/235 1:44:15 2010 Melanie Simmons F30-39 76/102 29/40
Enduro 201/235 1:44:16 2151 Nikki Scott F30-39 77/102 30/40
Enduro 202/235 1:44:44 2105 Janice Kennedy F50-59 78/102 8/13
Enduro 203/235 1:45:20 2178 Greg Herringer M50-59 125/133 16/18
Enduro 204/235 1:45:23 2195 Glaucia Fadigas De Souza F30-39 79/102 31/40
Enduro 205/235 1:45:49 2036 Cathy Porter F50-59 80/102 9/13
Enduro 206/235 1:46:08 2044 Richard Wischnewski M40-49 126/133 43/46
Enduro 207/235 1:46:44 2174 Natalie Lampa F40-49 81/102 25/31
Enduro 208/235 1:47:29 2055 Bente Fleurie F50-59 82/102 10/13
Enduro 209/235 1:48:45 2040 Lorna Bejo F40-49 83/102 26/31
Enduro 210/235 1:49:14 2158 Margaret Paxton F50-59 84/102 11/13
Enduro 211/235 1:49:15 2208 Natalie Bragg F30-39 85/102 32/40
Enduro 212/235 1:49:21 2167 Daniel Ortegon M40-49 127/133 44/46
Enduro 213/235 1:49:48 2012 Megan Kennedy F30-39 86/102 33/40
Enduro 214/235 1:49:50 2056 Glenn Atkins M50-59 128/133 17/18
Enduro 215/235 1:49:50 2228 Nicole Peterson F40-49 87/102 27/31
Enduro 216/235 1:50:14 2190 Nina Blagojevic F20-29 88/102 16/16
Enduro 217/235 1:50:26 2170 Ania Jaraczewski F30-39 89/102 34/40
Enduro 218/235 1:50:52 2041 Abigaelle Dugal F01-14 90/102 2/2
Enduro 219/235 1:51:14 2005 Trisha Mcdowall F50-59 91/102 12/13
Enduro 220/235 1:51:33 2064 Melissa Lutz F30-39 92/102 35/40
Enduro 221/235 1:51:34 2061 Rachelle Lutz F30-39 93/102 36/40
Enduro 222/235 1:51:52 2080 Chantal Bachellerie F40-49 94/102 28/31
Enduro 223/235 1:52:16 2078 Graham Carter M30-39 129/133 47/48
Enduro 224/235 1:55:41 2039 Branko Bejo M40-49 130/133 45/46
Enduro 225/235 1:56:54 2103 John Mcvey M50-59 131/133 18/18
Enduro 226/235 1:56:55 2169 Lisa Parlin F40-49 95/102 29/31
Enduro 227/235 1:57:15 2086 Trevor St Germain M30-39 132/133 48/48
Enduro 228/235 2:00:55 2171 Krista Mackay F40-49 96/102 30/31
Enduro 229/235 2:04:36 97 Jill Johnson F50-59 97/102 13/13
Enduro 230/235 2:07:55 2076 Kelly Vogt M40-49 133/133 46/46
Enduro 231/235 2:07:56 2079 Sandra Vogt F40-49 98/102 31/31
Enduro 232/235 2:08:43 2159 Fay Keng Wong F30-39 99/102 37/40
Enduro 233/235 2:12:49 2058 Tessa Popoff F30-39 100/102 38/40
Enduro 234/235 2:13:25 2071 Stacey Anderson F30-39 101/102 39/40
Enduro 235/235 2:16:35 2226 Bride Leahey F30-39 102/102 40/40