Startline

BCBR Day 7

Whistler, BC - July 13, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 7 1/585 1:26:48 7 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   1/157
Day 7 2/585 1:27:12 3 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   2/157
Day 7 3/585 1:28:59 416 Spencer Paxson Bellingham SOLO MEN   3/157
Day 7 4/585 1:29:27 6 Fredzric Gombert Idron SOLO MEN   4/157
Day 7 5/585 1:31:46 1 Tristan Uhl United States SOLO MEN   5/157
Day 7 6/585 1:31:53 415 Stephen Ettinger Bellingham SOLO MEN   6/157
Day 7 7/585 1:32:51 14 Manuel Weissenbacher Grogmain SOLO MEN   7/157
Day 7 8/585 1:34:33 12 Andreas Hartmann Bad Reichenhall SOLO MEN   8/157
Day 7 9/585 1:34:33 4 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   9/157
Day 7 10/585 1:35:42 9 Ssnke Wegner Freiburg SOLO MEN   10/157
Day 7 11/585 1:37:02 300 Eric Tourville Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/149
Day 7 12/585 1:37:38 13 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MEN   11/157
Day 7 13/585 1:37:39 121 Blake Ramsden West Vancouver SOLO MEN   12/157
Day 7 14/585 1:38:58 5 Chris Benson West Hawk Lake SOLO MEN   13/157
Day 7 15/585 1:40:00 11 Cameron Chambers Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   14/157
Day 7 16/585 1:40:38 232 Colm Mcgarvey Ringsend SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/149
Day 7 17/585 1:41:18 8 Ricardo Creel Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   15/157
Day 7 18/585 1:41:34 420 Dylan Wolsky Squamish SOLO MEN   16/157
Day 7 19/585 1:41:48 82 Karl Blattmann Whitehorse SOLO MEN   17/157
Day 7 20/585 1:42:01 328 Chris Christie Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/149
Day 7 21/585 1:42:25 29 Samuel Kummrow Sarnen SOLO MEN   18/157
Day 7 22/585 1:42:32 294 Dave Crewe Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/149
Day 7 23/585 1:42:40 412 Carsten Bresser Rhodt SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/149
Day 7 24/585 1:42:42 307 Christian Gauvin Bromont SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/149
Day 7 25/585 1:42:56 116 Pat Pero Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   19/157
Day 7 26/585 1:43:00 48 Jason Martin Vernon SOLO MEN   20/157
Day 7 27/585 1:44:08 298 Christopher Kelly Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/149
Day 7 28/585 1:44:13 275 Skule Smorgrav Vestfossen SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/149
Day 7 29/585 1:44:19 296 Sebastian Kellermayr Vienna SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/149
Day 7 30/585 1:44:36 180 Dwayne Kress Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/149
Day 7 31/585 1:44:40 379 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/72
Day 7 32/585 1:44:49 284 Rune Hoias Krokstadelva SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/149
Day 7 33/585 1:44:50 278 Jorn Almberg Hommelvik SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/149
Day 7 34/585 1:44:50 274 Morten Solvang Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/149
Day 7 35/585 1:45:55 326 Udo Bolts Heltersberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/149
Day 7 36/585 1:45:57 243 Steven Williams Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/149
Day 7 37/585 1:47:10 204 John Westdal Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/149
Day 7 38/585 1:48:27 235 Jay Menning North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/149
Day 7 39/585 1:48:31 413 Carsten Ivany Abbotsford SOLO MEN   21/157
Day 7 40/585 1:48:37 10 Sam Whittingham Heriot Bay SOLO MEN   22/157
Day 7 41/585 1:49:32 137 Jeremy Stepper Calgary SOLO MEN   23/157
Day 7 42/585 1:49:55 196 Mike Brain Matlock SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/149
Day 7 43/585 1:50:22 179 Daniel Ingerdal Long Island City SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/149
Day 7 44/585 1:50:46 2011680 Kelli Emmett Colorado Springs SOLO WOMEN   1/27
Day 7 45/585 1:51:03 152 Weston Luzadder Park City SOLO MEN   24/157
Day 7 46/585 1:51:14 421 Roland Mueller Uster SOLO MEN   25/157
Day 7 47/585 1:52:12 316 John Foley Fiskdale SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/149
Day 7 48/585 1:52:12 20112 Justin Pane Mountain View SOLO MEN   26/157
Day 7 49/585 1:52:29 171 Alistair Abdai Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/149
Day 7 50/585 1:52:33 323 Nathan Vanderkuip North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/149
Day 7 51/585 1:52:44 26 Paul Hanson Saint Peter SOLO MEN   27/157
Day 7 52/585 1:52:44 21 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   2/27
Day 7 53/585 1:52:52 42 Antoine Pelletier Quebec City SOLO MEN   28/157
Day 7 54/585 1:53:53 122 Tom Janas Freiburg SOLO MEN   29/157
Day 7 55/585 1:53:55 252 John Clews Brookwater SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/149
Day 7 56/585 1:54:22 273 Jon-Henrik Handley Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/149
Day 7 57/585 1:54:27 20142 Alexander Kramer Los Gatos SOLO MEN   30/157
Day 7 58/585 1:54:30 64 Peter Gierlich Obersoechering SOLO MEN   31/157
Day 7 59/585 1:54:57 414 James Batty Boulder SOLO MEN   32/157
Day 7 60/585 1:55:05 21092 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/45
Day 7 61/585 1:55:05 21091 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/45
Day 7 62/585 1:55:19 277 Stein Vegar Larsen Lier SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/149
Day 7 63/585 1:55:50 46 Matt Grossnickle Duncan SOLO MEN   33/157
Day 7 64/585 1:56:33 166 Paul Rapinz Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/149
Day 7 65/585 1:56:39 69 Brent Wood Felton SOLO MEN   34/157
Day 7 66/585 1:56:50 2 Sammi Runnels Austin SOLO WOMEN   3/27
Day 7 67/585 1:56:57 16 Anthony Smith Encinitas SOLO MEN   35/157
Day 7 68/585 1:56:59 20351 Brian Lopes Laguna Beach TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/46
Day 7 69/585 1:57:00 20352 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/46
Day 7 70/585 1:57:09 81 David Howard Seattle SOLO MEN   36/157
Day 7 71/585 1:57:09 395 Greg Heyes North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/72
Day 7 72/585 1:57:10 54 Mads Hoffmann SOLO MEN   37/157
Day 7 73/585 1:57:29 213 Ivan Cabalas Guadalajara SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/149
Day 7 74/585 1:57:31 20192 Daniel Roura Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/46
Day 7 75/585 1:57:33 20191 Alvaro Castro Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/46
Day 7 76/585 1:57:50 21271 Dan Mcdougall North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/46
Day 7 77/585 1:58:00 21272 James Rogers North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/46
Day 7 78/585 1:58:13 70 Mario Rojas Bogota SOLO MEN   38/157
Day 7 79/585 1:58:29 380 Anders Stromsvaag Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/72
Day 7 80/585 1:59:08 146 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   39/157
Day 7 81/585 1:59:08 419 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/72
Day 7 82/585 1:59:16 317 Charles Russell West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/149
Day 7 83/585 1:59:26 189 Craig Furlong Bragg Creek SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/149
Day 7 84/585 1:59:31 281 Thomas Kleven Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/149
Day 7 85/585 1:59:31 289 Brad Pauly Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/149
Day 7 86/585 1:59:32 282 Finn-Vegard Nordhagen Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/149
Day 7 87/585 1:59:32 322 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/149
Day 7 88/585 1:59:59 351 Lorenzo Milesi Pura SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/72
Day 7 89/585 2:00:12 89 Gzrard Joliat Bourrignon SOLO MEN   40/157
Day 7 90/585 2:00:27 423 Philip Mcnamara Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/149
Day 7 91/585 2:00:58 259 Alex Knowles Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/149
Day 7 92/585 2:01:05 21192 Martine Stenbro Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/45
Day 7 93/585 2:01:06 21191 Jorgen Ertnes Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/45
Day 7 94/585 2:01:09 20311 Braden Kappius Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/46
Day 7 95/585 2:01:10 20512 Dean Etienne Delta TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/14
Day 7 96/585 2:01:11 20312 Russell Kappius Littleton TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/46
Day 7 97/585 2:01:12 20511 Jeannot Desaulniers Brule TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/14
Day 7 98/585 2:01:52 30 Rommell Mendoza Calgary SOLO MEN   41/157
Day 7 99/585 2:02:01 246 Trevor Wallace Brule SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/149
Day 7 100/585 2:02:07 147 Blake Wiebe Prince George SOLO MEN   42/157
Day 7 101/585 2:02:07 66 Aidan Jones Claresholm SOLO MEN   43/157
Day 7 102/585 2:02:15 325 Mark Liedtke Fiefbergen SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/149
Day 7 103/585 2:02:16 38 David Grant Wheat Ridge SOLO MEN   44/157
Day 7 104/585 2:02:37 20232 Matt Rotroff Fraser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/33
Day 7 105/585 2:02:38 106 Johann Koenig Santa Cruz SOLO MEN   45/157
Day 7 106/585 2:02:38 20231 Mark Beaudry Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/33
Day 7 107/585 2:02:59 159 Dirk Vobbe Kiel SOLO MEN   46/157
Day 7 108/585 2:03:18 21291 Netzer Quan Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/46
Day 7 109/585 2:03:19 21292 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/46
Day 7 110/585 2:03:26 327 Aric Hartley Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/149
Day 7 111/585 2:03:35 183 John Lam Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/149
Day 7 112/585 2:03:52 90 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa Huixquilucan SOLO MEN   47/157
Day 7 113/585 2:04:37 2011749 Nicholas Adsero Woodinville SOLO MEN   48/157
Day 7 114/585 2:05:13 276 Jorn Ove Hansen Drammmen SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/149
Day 7 115/585 2:05:17 172 Trent Basarsky Redwood City SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/149
Day 7 116/585 2:05:17 386 Ronan Garnier Grand Case SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/72
Day 7 117/585 2:05:36 20271 Kyle Schmid Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/46
Day 7 118/585 2:05:44 20272 Lev Stryker Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/46
Day 7 119/585 2:05:51 88 Julien Donzz Courfaivre SOLO MEN   49/157
Day 7 120/585 2:06:36 292 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/149
Day 7 121/585 2:07:08 52 Luis Rivera New York SOLO MEN   50/157
Day 7 122/585 2:07:13 279 Geir Naess Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/149
Day 7 123/585 2:07:20 109 Diego Bricelo Lima SOLO MEN   51/157
Day 7 124/585 2:07:53 20222 Dominic Jean Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/33
Day 7 125/585 2:07:56 21041 Shawna Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/45
Day 7 126/585 2:07:57 21042 Joel Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/45
Day 7 127/585 2:08:02 285 Kerry Oxenham Whitford SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/149
Day 7 128/585 2:08:06 20221 Martin Roy Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/33
Day 7 129/585 2:08:31 422 Francesco Gandola Zurich SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/72
Day 7 130/585 2:08:45 15 Rowan Thornton Squamish SOLO MEN   52/157
Day 7 131/585 2:08:46 329 Rafael Navarro Grau United States SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/149
Day 7 132/585 2:08:57 170 Filip Wojcikowski Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/149
Day 7 133/585 2:08:58 175 Xaver Dubler Luzern SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/149
Day 7 134/585 2:09:15 73 Michael Goodman Vancouver SOLO MEN   53/157
Day 7 135/585 2:09:22 20371 Dan Giberson Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/46
Day 7 136/585 2:09:24 402 Ian Cartwright East End SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/72
Day 7 137/585 2:09:27 222 Dany Morin Sainte-Marie SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/149
Day 7 138/585 2:09:27 403 Eduardo Soares Belo Horizonte SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/72
Day 7 139/585 2:09:54 125 Ryan Koenig North Vancouver SOLO MEN   54/157
Day 7 140/585 2:10:21 21111 Natascha Binder Dusseldorf TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/45
Day 7 141/585 2:10:23 21112 Norbert Geisler Mettmann TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/45
Day 7 142/585 2:10:32 21261 Jacobus Grobbelaar Brooks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/46
Day 7 143/585 2:10:35 21262 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/46
Day 7 144/585 2:10:50 20 Rene Robert East Greenwich SOLO MEN   55/157
Day 7 145/585 2:10:55 409 Graeme Fitch Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/72
Day 7 146/585 2:11:02 21282 Ernst Schmidt Berkeley TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/46
Day 7 147/585 2:11:04 21281 Peter Repetti Emeryville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/46
Day 7 148/585 2:11:09 28 Andrew Jauquet Castle Rock SOLO MEN   56/157
Day 7 149/585 2:11:12 55 Lasse Jung Nielsen Silkeborg SOLO MEN   57/157
Day 7 150/585 2:11:15 128 Marcelo Silva Belo Horizonte SOLO MEN   58/157
Day 7 151/585 2:11:18 143 Pieter Erwee Orelia SOLO MEN   59/157
Day 7 152/585 2:12:16 190 Steve Kulla Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/149
Day 7 153/585 2:12:21 60 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/10
Day 7 154/585 2:12:30 20431 Shayne Arsenault Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/46
Day 7 155/585 2:12:32 20432 Jean-Yves Hudon Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/46
Day 7 156/585 2:12:33 22 Patrick Burr Winnipeg SOLO MEN   60/157
Day 7 157/585 2:12:36 398 Christian Cleve-Hansen Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/72
Day 7 158/585 2:12:47 63 Reinout De Mey Niel SOLO MEN   61/157
Day 7 159/585 2:12:53 163 Ricardo Fernandini Peru SOLO MEN   62/157
Day 7 160/585 2:13:04 115 Etienne Lessard Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   63/157
Day 7 161/585 2:13:05 191 Jan Lebenhagen Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/149
Day 7 162/585 2:13:07 173 Mike Dixon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/149
Day 7 163/585 2:13:12 24 Eric Dulong Quebec SOLO MEN   64/157
Day 7 164/585 2:13:18 188 David Cole Delta SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/149
Day 7 165/585 2:13:18 156 Piotr Wiktorczyk Niles SOLO MEN   65/157
Day 7 166/585 2:13:32 45 Steve Dysievick Winnipeg SOLO MEN   66/157
Day 7 167/585 2:13:35 210 Tom Harant Great Falls SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/149
Day 7 168/585 2:13:36 313 Andres Orams Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/149
Day 7 169/585 2:13:36 61 Mike Rydell Great Falls SOLO MEN   67/157
Day 7 170/585 2:13:47 347 Tim Dunn Hinton SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/72
Day 7 171/585 2:14:05 20032 Bobbi Handford North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 7 172/585 2:14:07 20031 Lisa Floe North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 7 173/585 2:14:08 203 Emilio Llosa Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/149
Day 7 174/585 2:14:19 2011810 Christine Soucy Quebec SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/22
Day 7 175/585 2:14:21 205 Sacha Petancic Dana Point SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/149
Day 7 176/585 2:14:28 20261 James Durand Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/46
Day 7 177/585 2:14:29 381 Phorest Bateson Berkeley SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/72
Day 7 178/585 2:14:31 20262 Jeremy Latham Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/46
Day 7 179/585 2:14:59 118 Simon Whitehead Vancouver SOLO MEN   68/157
Day 7 180/585 2:15:02 269 Jun Sunseri El Cerrito SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/149
Day 7 181/585 2:15:25 161 Michael Wolf Calgary SOLO MEN   69/157
Day 7 182/585 2:15:48 20062 Martin Bussiere Lac-Beauport TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/33
Day 7 183/585 2:15:49 20061 Samuel Bouchard Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/33
Day 7 184/585 2:16:23 59 Danie Van Tonder Cape Town SOLO MEN   70/157
Day 7 185/585 2:16:29 23 Yvonne Waltert Steinhausen SOLO WOMEN   4/27
Day 7 186/585 2:16:32 318 Pablo Maldonado Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/149
Day 7 187/585 2:16:34 21061 Tobias Woggon Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/45
Day 7 188/585 2:16:34 21062 Julia Hofmann Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/45
Day 7 189/585 2:16:44 220 Rob Doyle Noth Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/149
Day 7 190/585 2:16:47 58 Jiahan Huang Singapore SOLO MEN   71/157
Day 7 191/585 2:16:48 319 Renzo Munoz Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/149
Day 7 192/585 2:17:05 44 Simon Coulter Coquitlam SOLO MEN   72/157
Day 7 193/585 2:17:09 268 Craig Crowter Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/149
Day 7 194/585 2:17:11 20402 Andy Dilkes Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/46
Day 7 195/585 2:17:13 20401 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/46
Day 7 196/585 2:17:37 193 Jason Lycklama Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/149
Day 7 197/585 2:17:41 20281 Stuart Macgregor Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/46
Day 7 198/585 2:17:42 20282 Cameron Stewart Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/46
Day 7 199/585 2:18:12 47 Yuzo Kawai Calgary SOLO MEN   73/157
Day 7 200/585 2:18:33 145 Ryan Daines Glenmore Park SOLO MEN   74/157
Day 7 201/585 2:18:35 100 Adrian Doolittle Berkeley SOLO MEN   75/157
Day 7 202/585 2:18:57 352 Claude Richard Lac Beauport SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/72
Day 7 203/585 2:19:13 211 Shane Snyder San Clemente SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/149
Day 7 204/585 2:19:55 20452 Ulrich Sattelberger Neunkirchen Am Brand TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/14
Day 7 205/585 2:19:57 20451 Pius Pest Ettal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/14
Day 7 206/585 2:20:05 20022 Leah Kiviat Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 7 207/585 2:20:09 20021 Kirsten Jensen Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 7 208/585 2:20:52 20462 Joel Johnston Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/14
Day 7 209/585 2:20:57 20461 David Price Anmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/14
Day 7 210/585 2:20:59 21172 Will Huckvale Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/45
Day 7 211/585 2:21:03 142 Allan Campbell Campbell River SOLO MEN   76/157
Day 7 212/585 2:21:12 67 Chin Mun Leong Singapore SOLO MEN   77/157
Day 7 213/585 2:21:23 350 Dag Willems Stellenbosch SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/72
Day 7 214/585 2:21:30 139 Chris Casson Boulder SOLO MEN   78/157
Day 7 215/585 2:22:01 283 James Lee Campbell SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/149
Day 7 216/585 2:22:01 231 Scott Wright Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/149
Day 7 217/585 2:22:02 377 Tony Painter Whitehorse SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/72
Day 7 218/585 2:22:02 375 Glenn Neilson Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/72
Day 7 219/585 2:22:14 404 Thomas Rinehart Mankato SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/72
Day 7 220/585 2:22:35 2011856 Murray Smith Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/33
Day 7 221/585 2:22:38 200 Adam Diciacca Waterdown SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/149
Day 7 222/585 2:22:42 75 Bertrand Durand Mont Dore SOLO MEN   79/157
Day 7 223/585 2:22:44 2011859 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   5/27
Day 7 224/585 2:22:48 363 Jean-Marc Lepage Aix Les Bains SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/72
Day 7 225/585 2:22:56 237 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/149
Day 7 226/585 2:23:01 410 Chris Conroy United States SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/72
Day 7 227/585 2:23:01 72 Rasmus Kronbor Jakobsen Kjellerup SOLO MEN   80/157
Day 7 228/585 2:23:30 2011864 Nicole Goebel Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/22
Day 7 229/585 2:23:33 233 Juan Carlos Noriega Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/149
Day 7 230/585 2:23:37 290 Ruedi Wyrsch Fl Elen SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/149
Day 7 231/585 2:23:37 270 Mark Saxon Junortoun SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/149
Day 7 232/585 2:23:45 2011868 Amy Smith Bend SOLO WOMEN   6/27
Day 7 233/585 2:23:58 247 Jeffrey Smyth Whistler SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/149
Day 7 234/585 2:23:58 157 Kevin Shiflett Denver SOLO MEN   81/157
Day 7 235/585 2:24:21 20502 Dan Swanson North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/14
Day 7 236/585 2:24:22 103 Brandon Wagar Shawnigan Lake SOLO MEN   82/157
Day 7 237/585 2:24:23 98 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   83/157
Day 7 238/585 2:24:25 20501 Eduardo Llach Palo Alto TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/14
Day 7 239/585 2:24:26 40 Chann Mcrae Austin SOLO MEN   84/157
Day 7 240/585 2:24:35 239 Vincent Lord Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/149
Day 7 241/585 2:24:38 167 Robert Redmon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/149
Day 7 242/585 2:24:42 25 Chris Durand Windsor SOLO MEN   85/157
Day 7 243/585 2:24:57 2011879 Martin Alberts Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/33
Day 7 244/585 2:25:43 141 Luis Plasencia Rivas Guadalajara SOLO MEN   86/157
Day 7 245/585 2:25:45 201 Mike Hughes Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/149
Day 7 246/585 2:25:48 359 Ernesto Jochamowitz Miraflores SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/72
Day 7 247/585 2:26:00 238 Les Brown Garrison SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/149
Day 7 248/585 2:26:04 383 Eric Floe North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/72
Day 7 249/585 2:26:07 365 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/72
Day 7 250/585 2:26:13 240 David Mccrimmon Andover SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/149
Day 7 251/585 2:26:25 41 Ben Morgan Valencia SOLO MEN   87/157
Day 7 252/585 2:26:32 71 Jonathon Eaton Fettercairn SOLO MEN   88/157
Day 7 253/585 2:26:43 20321 Colin Brumelle Mill Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/149
Day 7 254/585 2:26:44 2011890 Debbie Wright Comox SOLO WOMEN   7/27
Day 7 255/585 2:26:52 50 Tom Schofield Santa Clarita SOLO MEN   89/157
Day 7 256/585 2:27:17 20301 Giovanni Acunto Valverde TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/46
Day 7 257/585 2:27:18 20302 Dario Monticone Biella TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/46
Day 7 258/585 2:27:22 36 Luke Wood Oronoco SOLO MEN   90/157
Day 7 259/585 2:27:30 2011895 Carley Gabbott Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   8/27
Day 7 260/585 2:27:32 21231 Brad Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/45
Day 7 261/585 2:27:33 21232 Patricia Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/45
Day 7 262/585 2:27:35 20382 Colin Koszman Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/46
Day 7 263/585 2:27:40 20381 Russell Brewer Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/46
Day 7 264/585 2:28:07 339 Robert Estes Mountain View SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/72
Day 7 265/585 2:28:11 2011901 Jeremy Davis Castle Rock SOLO MEN   91/157
Day 7 266/585 2:28:18 138 Rob Janousek North Vancouver SOLO MEN   92/157
Day 7 267/585 2:28:28 261 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/149
Day 7 268/585 2:28:38 20151 Neil Robertson Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/33
Day 7 269/585 2:28:38 149 Alexis Hernandez Lima SOLO MEN   93/157
Day 7 270/585 2:28:42 20152 Ben Rix Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/33
Day 7 271/585 2:28:54 230 Nathan Knezacek Regina SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/149
Day 7 272/585 2:29:17 184 Jon Mawer Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/46
Day 7 273/585 2:29:18 182 Rob Laird Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/46
Day 7 274/585 2:29:36 396 Richard Dustan North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/72
Day 7 275/585 2:30:03 127 Mark Brooks Guildford SOLO MEN   94/157
Day 7 276/585 2:30:08 2011912 Liz Brown Victoria SOLO WOMEN   9/27
Day 7 277/585 2:30:12 105 Erik-Jan Muts Apeldoorn SOLO MEN   95/157
Day 7 278/585 2:30:22 43 Matthew Wimmer Denver SOLO MEN   96/157
Day 7 279/585 2:30:32 2011915 Brady Greening Calgary SOLO WOMEN   10/27
Day 7 280/585 2:31:00 21221 Peter Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/45
Day 7 281/585 2:31:03 21222 Nicola Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/45
Day 7 282/585 2:31:11 207 Jerome Delpuch Henderson SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/149
Day 7 283/585 2:31:30 208 Cheehan Tee Singapore SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/149
Day 7 284/585 2:31:40 302 Eric Rorapaugh West Henrietta SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/149
Day 7 285/585 2:31:54 280 Jan Gulbrandsen Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/149
Day 7 286/585 2:32:08 2011922 Paula Keohan Dublin SOLO WOMEN   11/27
Day 7 287/585 2:32:14 108 John Luttmann Guatemala SOLO MEN   97/157
Day 7 288/585 2:32:18 21151 Derek Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/45
Day 7 289/585 2:32:20 21152 Helen Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/45
Day 7 290/585 2:32:47 374 Rick Odegaard Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/72
Day 7 291/585 2:33:25 151 Victor Renzo Rodriguez Arequipa SOLO MEN   98/157
Day 7 292/585 2:34:05 33 Shelagh Coutts Calgary SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/22
Day 7 293/585 2:34:41 249 Darren Dueck Central Butte SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/72
Day 7 294/585 2:34:42 21142 Jennifer Stokes Edmonton SOLO WOMEN   12/27
Day 7 295/585 2:34:52 51 Jenni Gaertner Coeur D Alene SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/22
Day 7 296/585 2:34:59 225 Michel Mocellini Bern SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/149
Day 7 297/585 2:35:02 20101 Kirk Aoyagi La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/33
Day 7 298/585 2:35:05 393 Bob Faulkner North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/72
Day 7 299/585 2:35:31 20102 Thomas A Martinez La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/33
Day 7 300/585 2:35:32 192 Matthew Lennox-King Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/149
Day 7 301/585 2:35:44 20141 Harold Gomard Sunnyvale SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/149
Day 7 302/585 2:35:53 20202 Helge Nordennhof Odder TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/33
Day 7 303/585 2:35:57 321 Robert Fontecchio Pebble Beach SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/149
Day 7 304/585 2:36:13 20051 Frederik Steyn Lac La Biche TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/33
Day 7 305/585 2:36:16 20052 Peter John Vertue Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/33
Day 7 306/585 2:36:31 378 Scott Mccallum Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/72
Day 7 307/585 2:37:05 155 Lars Grunwald Hamburg SOLO MEN   99/157
Day 7 308/585 2:37:07 199 Paul Wyminga Edmonton SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/149
Day 7 309/585 2:37:55 20331 Barry Padgett Medina TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/46
Day 7 310/585 2:37:57 20332 Franco Audia Clyde Hill TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/46
Day 7 311/585 2:38:12 102 Gabriel Pinto Miami SOLO MEN   100/157
Day 7 312/585 2:38:36 293 Jaret Blowers Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/149
Day 7 313/585 2:38:37 20041 Paul Littlefield Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/33
Day 7 314/585 2:38:39 20042 Trevor Barrington Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/33
Day 7 315/585 2:38:40 169 Cory Tomlinson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/149
Day 7 316/585 2:38:46 306 Andy Pellowe Auckland SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/149
Day 7 317/585 2:38:46 97 Alejandro Diaz Villahermosa SOLO MEN   101/157
Day 7 318/585 2:38:49 20121 Drew Phillips San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/33
Day 7 319/585 2:40:13 31 Yan Paquin Calgary SOLO MEN   102/157
Day 7 320/585 2:40:15 93 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Zapopan SOLO MEN   103/157
Day 7 321/585 2:40:47 198 Joshua Simpson Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/149
Day 7 322/585 2:41:47 136 Daniel Ferraz Belo Horizonte SOLO MEN   104/157
Day 7 323/585 2:41:48 111 Ugo Pallavicini Sao Paulo SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/149
Day 7 324/585 2:41:52 320 Andrew Moyler Mcdowall SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/149
Day 7 325/585 2:41:54 763 Brent Stubbs GUEST RIDER   1/2
Day 7 326/585 2:43:08 2011962 Anne Spalding San Francisco SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/22
Day 7 327/585 2:43:10 129 Dennys Passeto Gaithersburg SOLO MEN   105/157
Day 7 328/585 2:43:24 20012 Erik Smuts Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/33
Day 7 329/585 2:43:25 20011 Mark Bowman Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/33
Day 7 330/585 2:43:29 20391 Peter Mcintyre Christchurch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/46
Day 7 331/585 2:43:32 20392 Randy Mcinnis Surrey TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/46
Day 7 332/585 2:43:34 53 Sandra Garnier Grand Case SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/22
Day 7 333/585 2:43:42 315 Erick Navarrete Mexico City SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/149
Day 7 334/585 2:43:46 130 Steven Righton Woodvale SOLO MEN   106/157
Day 7 335/585 2:43:50 62 Mandy Hancock Wellington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/10
Day 7 336/585 2:44:25 113 Nick Wood Crowthorne SOLO MEN   107/157
Day 7 337/585 2:44:30 20172 Jeroen Verstraaten Groningen SOLO MEN   108/157
Day 7 338/585 2:44:38 21022 Fritz Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/45
Day 7 339/585 2:44:43 164 Rob Bell Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/149
Day 7 340/585 2:44:46 21021 Christi Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/45
Day 7 341/585 2:45:02 80 Alberto E Sanchez Aguirre Guadalajara SOLO MEN   109/157
Day 7 342/585 2:45:06 56 Lauren Costantini Boulder SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/22
Day 7 343/585 2:45:10 20412 Jose Luis Revenga Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/46
Day 7 344/585 2:45:10 264 Luis Alarcon Yturbide Mexico SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/149
Day 7 345/585 2:45:12 117 Hugo Oliveras Polanco SOLO MEN   110/157
Day 7 346/585 2:45:14 20411 Ricardo Gimon Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/46
Day 7 347/585 2:45:58 229 James Jackson Bradford SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/149
Day 7 348/585 2:46:01 2011984 Erin Reis Bend SOLO WOMEN   13/27
Day 7 349/585 2:46:59 224 Luis Vargas Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/149
Day 7 350/585 2:47:10 354 Rich Stelling Christchurch SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/72
Day 7 351/585 2:47:16 107 Omar Ricardo Montoya Bogota SOLO MEN   111/157
Day 7 352/585 2:47:18 76 Carlos Salazar Bogota SOLO MEN   112/157
Day 7 353/585 2:47:18 248 Carlos Perez Urriago Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/149
Day 7 354/585 2:47:29 364 Pierre Barron Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/72
Day 7 355/585 2:47:33 20122 Jason Campbell Truckee TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/33
Day 7 356/585 2:47:54 334 Eric Anderson Great Falls SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/72
Day 7 357/585 2:47:55 20081 Michael Davies Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/33
Day 7 358/585 2:48:06 95 Franco De Giov Pardo Guadalajara SOLO MEN   113/157
Day 7 359/585 2:48:38 355 Conrad Vetsch Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/72
Day 7 360/585 2:48:46 20211 Ian Cadman Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/33
Day 7 361/585 2:48:47 20492 John Wild Strathmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/14
Day 7 362/585 2:48:47 101 Kevin Nesbitt Vancouver SOLO MEN   114/157
Day 7 363/585 2:48:50 384 Cameron Brown Williamstown SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/72
Day 7 364/585 2:48:50 20491 Barry Warnes Malvern TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/14
Day 7 365/585 2:48:52 20212 Sam Snelling Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/33
Day 7 366/585 2:48:58 21102 Suzy Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/45
Day 7 367/585 2:48:59 21101 Douglas Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   21/45
Day 7 368/585 2:48:59 245 Dave Allan Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/149
Day 7 369/585 2:49:10 2012005 Lisa Allan Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/22
Day 7 370/585 2:49:11 2012006 Joanne Lennon Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/22
Day 7 371/585 2:49:33 65 Manuel Ballesteros Mexico City SOLO MEN   115/157
Day 7 372/585 2:49:57 362 Juerg Guggisberg Aarwangen SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/72
Day 7 373/585 2:49:58 20322 Galen Pewtherer San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/149
Day 7 374/585 2:50:01 20082 Michael Beaupre Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/33
Day 7 375/585 2:50:35 360 Shigetoshi Kaiya Tokyo SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/72
Day 7 376/585 2:51:14 202 Dan Greatley Hurst Green SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/149
Day 7 377/585 2:51:58 400 Ron Faithfull Las Vegas SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/72
Day 7 378/585 2:52:24 57 Caroline Lamont Whistler SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   3/10
Day 7 379/585 2:52:25 178 Jared Hartman Ocala SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/149
Day 7 380/585 2:52:26 176 Robert Ern Eustis SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/149
Day 7 381/585 2:52:27 2012017 Cheryl Smyth Whistler SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   10/22
Day 7 382/585 2:52:43 2012018 Jan Downing Whitehorse SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   4/10
Day 7 383/585 2:52:43 2012019 Shea Colpitts Whistler SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   11/22
Day 7 384/585 2:53:01 21181 Dan O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   22/45
Day 7 385/585 2:53:01 21182 Jennifer O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   23/45
Day 7 386/585 2:53:22 162 Erik Rodriguez New York SOLO MEN   116/157
Day 7 387/585 2:53:48 356 Joe Campbell Dorking SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/72
Day 7 388/585 2:53:50 21242 Jay Prudente Kennett Square TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   24/45
Day 7 389/585 2:54:13 17 Daniel Hernandez Lima SOLO MEN   117/157
Day 7 390/585 2:54:18 195 Jason Wade Las Vegas SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/149
Day 7 391/585 2:54:41 348 Gianfranco Ferrari Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/72
Day 7 392/585 2:54:56 405 Carlo Salsi Miraflores SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/72
Day 7 393/585 2:54:58 187 Jiri Skopalek Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/149
Day 7 394/585 2:55:00 154 Chris Davies Edmonton SOLO MEN   118/157
Day 7 395/585 2:55:15 417 Jeff Young Boulder SOLO MEN   119/157
Day 7 396/585 2:55:18 35 Gregory Tokarsky Columbia SOLO MEN   120/157
Day 7 397/585 2:55:30 217 Adam Vital Valencia SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/149
Day 7 398/585 2:55:47 2012034 Erin Hartnett Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   14/27
Day 7 399/585 2:55:52 2012035 Rodrigo Braun Mexico SOLO MEN   121/157
Day 7 400/585 2:56:23 20242 Peter Schumacher Orange TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/33