Startline

BCBR Day 6

Squamish, BC - July 12, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 6 1/580 2:43:38 3 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   1/157
Day 6 2/580 2:48:30 416 Spencer Paxson Bellingham SOLO MEN   2/157
Day 6 3/580 2:49:20 14 Manuel Weissenbacher Grogmain SOLO MEN   3/157
Day 6 4/580 2:49:21 7 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   4/157
Day 6 5/580 2:49:33 6 Fredzric Gombert Idron SOLO MEN   5/157
Day 6 6/580 2:50:35 415 Stephen Ettinger Bellingham SOLO MEN   6/157
Day 6 7/580 2:55:43 9 Ssnke Wegner Freiburg SOLO MEN   7/157
Day 6 8/580 2:58:11 4 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   8/157
Day 6 9/580 2:58:48 1 Tristan Uhl United States SOLO MEN   9/157
Day 6 10/580 2:59:49 300 Eric Tourville Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/146
Day 6 11/580 3:01:23 180 Dwayne Kress Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/146
Day 6 12/580 3:01:26 12 Andreas Hartmann Bad Reichenhall SOLO MEN   10/157
Day 6 13/580 3:02:58 13 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MEN   11/157
Day 6 14/580 3:03:49 232 Colm Mcgarvey Ringsend SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/146
Day 6 15/580 3:05:01 82 Karl Blattmann Whitehorse SOLO MEN   12/157
Day 6 16/580 3:05:25 5 Chris Benson West Hawk Lake SOLO MEN   13/157
Day 6 17/580 3:05:49 326 Udo Bolts Heltersberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/146
Day 6 18/580 3:05:55 274 Morten Solvang Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/146
Day 6 19/580 3:05:55 328 Chris Christie Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/146
Day 6 20/580 3:05:59 29 Samuel Kummrow Sarnen SOLO MEN   14/157
Day 6 21/580 3:07:00 8 Ricardo Creel Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   15/157
Day 6 22/580 3:09:05 307 Christian Gauvin Bromont SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/146
Day 6 23/580 3:09:16 121 Blake Ramsden West Vancouver SOLO MEN   16/157
Day 6 24/580 3:09:36 420 Dylan Wolsky Squamish SOLO MEN   17/157
Day 6 25/580 3:10:54 296 Sebastian Kellermayr Vienna SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/146
Day 6 26/580 3:11:23 412 Carsten Bresser Rhodt SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/146
Day 6 27/580 3:11:28 235 Jay Menning North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/146
Day 6 28/580 3:14:32 294 Dave Crewe Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/146
Day 6 29/580 3:14:34 379 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/71
Day 6 30/580 3:15:53 298 Christopher Kelly Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/146
Day 6 31/580 3:15:59 11 Cameron Chambers Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   18/157
Day 6 32/580 3:16:07 278 Jorn Almberg Hommelvik SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/146
Day 6 33/580 3:16:57 10 Sam Whittingham Heriot Bay SOLO MEN   19/157
Day 6 34/580 3:17:34 275 Skule Smorgrav Vestfossen SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/146
Day 6 35/580 3:17:58 48 Jason Martin Vernon SOLO MEN   20/157
Day 6 36/580 3:18:23 284 Rune Hoias Krokstadelva SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/146
Day 6 37/580 3:19:52 116 Pat Pero Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   21/157
Day 6 38/580 3:21:06 213 Ivan Cabalas Guadalajara SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/146
Day 6 39/580 3:21:32 179 Daniel Ingerdal Long Island City SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/146
Day 6 40/580 3:22:15 69 Brent Wood Felton SOLO MEN   22/157
Day 6 41/580 3:22:32 20112 Justin Pane Mountain View SOLO MEN   23/157
Day 6 42/580 3:23:08 421 Roland Mueller Uster SOLO MEN   24/157
Day 6 43/580 3:23:35 26 Paul Hanson Saint Peter SOLO MEN   25/157
Day 6 44/580 3:24:06 204 John Westdal Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/146
Day 6 45/580 3:24:12 137 Jeremy Stepper Calgary SOLO MEN   26/157
Day 6 46/580 3:24:14 2017820 Kelli Emmett Colorado Springs SOLO WOMEN   1/27
Day 6 47/580 3:24:25 81 David Howard Seattle SOLO MEN   27/157
Day 6 48/580 3:25:08 276 Jorn Ove Hansen Drammmen SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/146
Day 6 49/580 3:25:32 20351 Brian Lopes Laguna Beach TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/47
Day 6 50/580 3:25:47 20352 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/47
Day 6 51/580 3:25:56 196 Mike Brain Matlock SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/146
Day 6 52/580 3:27:26 42 Antoine Pelletier Quebec City SOLO MEN   28/157
Day 6 53/580 3:27:30 413 Carsten Ivany Abbotsford SOLO MEN   29/157
Day 6 54/580 3:28:55 323 Nathan Vanderkuip North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/146
Day 6 55/580 3:28:58 281 Thomas Kleven Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/146
Day 6 56/580 3:29:14 351 Lorenzo Milesi Pura SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/71
Day 6 57/580 3:29:46 252 John Clews Brookwater SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/146
Day 6 58/580 3:29:48 20192 Daniel Roura Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/47
Day 6 59/580 3:29:49 20191 Alvaro Castro Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/47
Day 6 60/580 3:30:47 152 Weston Luzadder Park City SOLO MEN   30/157
Day 6 61/580 3:30:48 70 Mario Rojas Bogota SOLO MEN   31/157
Day 6 62/580 3:31:49 277 Stein Vegar Larsen Lier SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/146
Day 6 63/580 3:31:53 282 Finn-Vegard Nordhagen Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/146
Day 6 64/580 3:31:54 20232 Matt Rotroff Fraser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/33
Day 6 65/580 3:31:55 20231 Mark Beaudry Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/33
Day 6 66/580 3:33:28 273 Jon-Henrik Handley Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/146
Day 6 67/580 3:33:42 54 Mads Hoffmann SOLO MEN   32/157
Day 6 68/580 3:33:55 20142 Alexander Kramer Los Gatos SOLO MEN   33/157
Day 6 69/580 3:33:55 166 Paul Rapinz Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/146
Day 6 70/580 3:35:45 64 Peter Gierlich Obersoechering SOLO MEN   34/157
Day 6 71/580 3:36:13 21272 James Rogers North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/47
Day 6 72/580 3:36:13 21271 Dan Mcdougall North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/47
Day 6 73/580 3:36:28 380 Anders Stromsvaag Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/71
Day 6 74/580 3:37:14 46 Matt Grossnickle Duncan SOLO MEN   35/157
Day 6 75/580 3:37:14 414 James Batty Boulder SOLO MEN   36/157
Day 6 76/580 3:38:05 2 Sammi Runnels Austin SOLO WOMEN   2/27
Day 6 77/580 3:38:11 21092 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/45
Day 6 78/580 3:38:11 21091 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/45
Day 6 79/580 3:38:14 16 Anthony Smith Encinitas SOLO MEN   37/157
Day 6 80/580 3:39:55 171 Alistair Abdai Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/146
Day 6 81/580 3:39:57 322 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/146
Day 6 82/580 3:40:33 146 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   38/157
Day 6 83/580 3:40:37 403 Eduardo Soares Belo Horizonte SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/71
Day 6 84/580 3:40:54 21292 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/47
Day 6 85/580 3:40:55 21291 Netzer Quan Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/47
Day 6 86/580 3:41:19 246 Trevor Wallace Brule SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/146
Day 6 87/580 3:41:27 189 Craig Furlong Bragg Creek SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/146
Day 6 88/580 3:41:45 259 Alex Knowles Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/146
Day 6 89/580 3:41:48 289 Brad Pauly Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/146
Day 6 90/580 3:43:55 73 Michael Goodman Vancouver SOLO MEN   39/157
Day 6 91/580 3:44:25 243 Steven Williams Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/146
Day 6 92/580 3:45:01 20311 Braden Kappius Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/47
Day 6 93/580 3:45:02 147 Blake Wiebe Prince George SOLO MEN   40/157
Day 6 94/580 3:45:08 20312 Russell Kappius Littleton TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/47
Day 6 95/580 3:45:10 317 Charles Russell West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/146
Day 6 96/580 3:45:27 90 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa Huixquilucan SOLO MEN   41/157
Day 6 97/580 3:45:30 329 Rafael Navarro Grau United States SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/146
Day 6 98/580 3:46:21 172 Trent Basarsky Redwood City SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/146
Day 6 99/580 3:46:36 395 Greg Heyes North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/71
Day 6 100/580 3:47:43 318 Pablo Maldonado Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/146
Day 6 101/580 3:48:15 20161 Shawn Barden Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/33
Day 6 102/580 3:48:32 292 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/146
Day 6 103/580 3:48:35 20162 Matthew Koleba Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/33
Day 6 104/580 3:48:44 21 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   3/27
Day 6 105/580 3:48:51 285 Kerry Oxenham Whitford SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/146
Day 6 106/580 3:49:29 20272 Lev Stryker Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/47
Day 6 107/580 3:49:30 20271 Kyle Schmid Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/47
Day 6 108/580 3:49:36 20511 Jeannot Desaulniers Brule TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/13
Day 6 109/580 3:49:37 20512 Dean Etienne Delta TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/13
Day 6 110/580 3:49:38 38 David Grant Wheat Ridge SOLO MEN   42/157
Day 6 111/580 3:49:39 2017885 Nicholas Adsero Woodinville SOLO MEN   43/157
Day 6 112/580 3:49:57 422 Francesco Gandola Zurich SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/71
Day 6 113/580 3:50:06 145 Ryan Daines Glenmore Park SOLO MEN   44/157
Day 6 114/580 3:50:16 30 Rommell Mendoza Calgary SOLO MEN   45/157
Day 6 115/580 3:50:45 316 John Foley Fiskdale SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/146
Day 6 116/580 3:51:02 66 Aidan Jones Claresholm SOLO MEN   46/157
Day 6 117/580 3:51:05 20432 Jean-Yves Hudon Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/47
Day 6 118/580 3:51:05 20431 Shayne Arsenault Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/47
Day 6 119/580 3:51:06 36 Luke Wood Oronoco SOLO MEN   47/157
Day 6 120/580 3:51:11 402 Ian Cartwright East End SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/71
Day 6 121/580 3:51:16 419 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/71
Day 6 122/580 3:51:33 21112 Norbert Geisler Mettmann TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/45
Day 6 123/580 3:51:33 21111 Natascha Binder Dusseldorf TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/45
Day 6 124/580 3:51:38 24 Eric Dulong Quebec SOLO MEN   48/157
Day 6 125/580 3:51:53 319 Renzo Munoz Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/146
Day 6 126/580 3:51:54 156 Piotr Wiktorczyk Niles SOLO MEN   49/157
Day 6 127/580 3:52:38 423 Philip Mcnamara Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/146
Day 6 128/580 3:52:43 63 Reinout De Mey Niel SOLO MEN   50/157
Day 6 129/580 3:52:56 21192 Martine Stenbro Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/45
Day 6 130/580 3:52:56 21191 Jorgen Ertnes Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/45
Day 6 131/580 3:54:09 20222 Dominic Jean Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/33
Day 6 132/580 3:54:09 20221 Martin Roy Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/33
Day 6 133/580 3:54:13 59 Danie Van Tonder Cape Town SOLO MEN   51/157
Day 6 134/580 3:54:34 106 Johann Koenig Santa Cruz SOLO MEN   52/157
Day 6 135/580 3:54:35 28 Andrew Jauquet Castle Rock SOLO MEN   53/157
Day 6 136/580 3:54:53 398 Christian Cleve-Hansen Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/71
Day 6 137/580 3:55:59 109 Diego Bricelo Lima SOLO MEN   54/157
Day 6 138/580 3:56:08 2017912 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   4/27
Day 6 139/580 3:56:27 89 Gzrard Joliat Bourrignon SOLO MEN   55/157
Day 6 140/580 3:56:31 52 Luis Rivera New York SOLO MEN   56/157
Day 6 141/580 3:56:39 21262 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/47
Day 6 142/580 3:56:41 21261 Jacobus Grobbelaar Brooks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/47
Day 6 143/580 3:57:50 50 Tom Schofield Santa Clarita SOLO MEN   57/157
Day 6 144/580 3:58:34 23 Yvonne Waltert Steinhausen SOLO WOMEN   5/27
Day 6 145/580 3:58:57 143 Pieter Erwee Orelia SOLO MEN   58/157
Day 6 146/580 3:59:04 20321 Colin Brumelle Mill Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/146
Day 6 147/580 3:59:05 45 Steve Dysievick Winnipeg SOLO MEN   59/157
Day 6 148/580 3:59:07 22 Patrick Burr Winnipeg SOLO MEN   60/157
Day 6 149/580 4:00:02 60 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/10
Day 6 150/580 4:00:09 386 Ronan Garnier Grand Case SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/71
Day 6 151/580 4:00:16 183 John Lam Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/146
Day 6 152/580 4:00:45 20282 Cameron Stewart Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/47
Day 6 153/580 4:00:46 20281 Stuart Macgregor Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/47
Day 6 154/580 4:00:59 88 Julien Donzz Courfaivre SOLO MEN   61/157
Day 6 155/580 4:01:03 205 Sacha Petancic Dana Point SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/146
Day 6 156/580 4:01:34 15 Rowan Thornton Squamish SOLO MEN   62/157
Day 6 157/580 4:02:05 55 Lasse Jung Nielsen Silkeborg SOLO MEN   63/157
Day 6 158/580 4:02:38 173 Mike Dixon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/146
Day 6 159/580 4:03:02 33 Eric Stull La Crosse SOLO MEN   64/157
Day 6 160/580 4:03:11 381 Phorest Bateson Berkeley SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/71
Day 6 161/580 4:03:13 107 Omar Ricardo Montoya Bogota SOLO MEN   65/157
Day 6 162/580 4:03:38 100 Adrian Doolittle Berkeley SOLO MEN   66/157
Day 6 163/580 4:03:41 20401 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/47
Day 6 164/580 4:03:42 20402 Andy Dilkes Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/47
Day 6 165/580 4:03:44 21062 Julia Hofmann Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/45
Day 6 166/580 4:03:45 21061 Tobias Woggon Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/45
Day 6 167/580 4:04:11 163 Ricardo Fernandini Peru SOLO MEN   67/157
Day 6 168/580 4:04:12 203 Emilio Llosa Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/146
Day 6 169/580 4:04:32 347 Tim Dunn Hinton SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/71
Day 6 170/580 4:04:36 21042 Joel Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/45
Day 6 171/580 4:04:36 21041 Shawna Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/45
Day 6 172/580 4:05:06 40 Chann Mcrae Austin SOLO MEN   68/157
Day 6 173/580 4:05:24 237 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/146
Day 6 174/580 4:05:33 170 Filip Wojcikowski Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/146
Day 6 175/580 4:05:34 20032 Bobbi Handford North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 6 176/580 4:05:35 20031 Lisa Floe North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 6 177/580 4:06:10 21281 Peter Repetti Emeryville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/47
Day 6 178/580 4:06:12 21282 Ernst Schmidt Berkeley TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/47
Day 6 179/580 4:06:14 61 Mike Rydell Great Falls SOLO MEN   69/157
Day 6 180/580 4:06:14 210 Tom Harant Great Falls SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/146
Day 6 181/580 4:06:22 67 Nicole Goebel Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/22
Day 6 182/580 4:06:45 44 Simon Coulter Coquitlam SOLO MEN   70/157
Day 6 183/580 4:06:59 350 Dag Willems Stellenbosch SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/71
Day 6 184/580 4:08:26 2017958 Christine Soucy Quebec SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/22
Day 6 185/580 4:08:27 283 James Lee Campbell SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/146
Day 6 186/580 4:08:48 139 Chris Casson Boulder SOLO MEN   71/157
Day 6 187/580 4:09:01 268 Craig Crowter Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/146
Day 6 188/580 4:09:05 365 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/71
Day 6 189/580 4:09:32 409 Graeme Fitch Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/71
Day 6 190/580 4:10:01 191 Jan Lebenhagen Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/146
Day 6 191/580 4:10:53 377 Tony Painter Whitehorse SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/71
Day 6 192/580 4:10:59 72 Rasmus Kronbor Jakobsen Kjellerup SOLO MEN   72/157
Day 6 193/580 4:11:02 222 Dany Morin Sainte-Marie SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/146
Day 6 194/580 4:11:17 270 Mark Saxon Junortoun SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/146
Day 6 195/580 4:11:27 21172 Will Huckvale Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/45
Day 6 196/580 4:11:44 404 Thomas Rinehart Mankato SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/71
Day 6 197/580 4:12:09 375 Glenn Neilson Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/71
Day 6 198/580 4:12:26 313 Andres Orams Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/146
Day 6 199/580 4:12:41 20451 Pius Pest Ettal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/13
Day 6 200/580 4:12:42 20452 Ulrich Sattelberger Neunkirchen Am Brand TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/13
Day 6 201/580 4:13:02 220 Rob Doyle Noth Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/146
Day 6 202/580 4:13:02 175 Xaver Dubler Luzern SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/146
Day 6 203/580 4:13:29 190 Steve Kulla Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/146
Day 6 204/580 4:13:36 149 Alexis Hernandez Lima SOLO MEN   73/157
Day 6 205/580 4:13:54 127 Mark Brooks Guildford SOLO MEN   74/157
Day 6 206/580 4:14:08 20141 Harold Gomard Sunnyvale SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/146
Day 6 207/580 4:14:10 20022 Leah Kiviat Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 6 208/580 4:14:11 20021 Kirsten Jensen Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 6 209/580 4:14:54 43 Matthew Wimmer Denver SOLO MEN   75/157
Day 6 210/580 4:14:55 20061 Samuel Bouchard Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/33
Day 6 211/580 4:14:55 20062 Martin Bussiere Lac-Beauport TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/33
Day 6 212/580 4:14:59 98 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   76/157
Day 6 213/580 4:15:26 142 Allan Campbell Campbell River SOLO MEN   77/157
Day 6 214/580 4:15:39 352 Claude Richard Lac Beauport SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/71
Day 6 215/580 4:15:54 233 Juan Carlos Noriega Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/146
Day 6 216/580 4:15:55 47 Yuzo Kawai Calgary SOLO MEN   78/157
Day 6 217/580 4:16:14 211 Shane Snyder San Clemente SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/146
Day 6 218/580 4:16:57 118 Simon Whitehead Vancouver SOLO MEN   79/157
Day 6 219/580 4:17:44 20262 Jeremy Latham Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/47
Day 6 220/580 4:17:45 20261 James Durand Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/47
Day 6 221/580 4:20:36 269 Jun Sunseri El Cerrito SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/146
Day 6 222/580 4:21:40 62 Mandy Hancock Wellington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/10
Day 6 223/580 4:21:44 339 Robert Estes Mountain View SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/71
Day 6 224/580 4:21:55 193 Jason Lycklama Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/146
Day 6 225/580 4:21:59 247 Jeffrey Smyth Whistler SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/146
Day 6 226/580 4:22:03 2018000 Chin Mun Leong Singapore SOLO MEN   80/157
Day 6 227/580 4:22:04 2018001 Murray Smith Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/33
Day 6 228/580 4:22:17 2018002 Martin Alberts Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/33
Day 6 229/580 4:22:33 212 Morton Dennis Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/146
Day 6 230/580 4:22:36 188 David Cole Delta SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/146
Day 6 231/580 4:23:15 20371 Dan Giberson Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/47
Day 6 232/580 4:23:15 20372 Ryan Krauss Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/47
Day 6 233/580 4:24:01 20501 Eduardo Llach Palo Alto TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/13
Day 6 234/580 4:24:02 20502 Dan Swanson North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/13
Day 6 235/580 4:24:03 157 Kevin Shiflett Denver SOLO MEN   81/157
Day 6 236/580 4:24:05 2018010 Carley Gabbott Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   6/27
Day 6 237/580 4:24:17 75 Bertrand Durand Mont Dore SOLO MEN   82/157
Day 6 238/580 4:24:30 56 Lauren Costantini Boulder SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/22
Day 6 239/580 4:24:31 25 Liz Brown Victoria SOLO WOMEN   7/27
Day 6 240/580 4:24:57 2018014 Amy Smith Bend SOLO WOMEN   8/27
Day 6 241/580 4:25:03 97 Alejandro Diaz Villahermosa SOLO MEN   83/157
Day 6 242/580 4:25:47 161 Michael Wolf Calgary SOLO MEN   84/157
Day 6 243/580 4:25:49 20461 David Price Anmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/13
Day 6 244/580 4:25:59 20462 Joel Johnston Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/13
Day 6 245/580 4:26:14 155 Lars Grunwald Hamburg SOLO MEN   85/157
Day 6 246/580 4:26:38 240 David Mccrimmon Andover SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/146
Day 6 247/580 4:26:56 20211 Ian Cadman Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/33
Day 6 248/580 4:27:31 20212 Sam Snelling Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/33
Day 6 249/580 4:28:00 410 Chris Conroy United States SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/71
Day 6 250/580 4:28:02 20391 Peter Mcintyre Christchurch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/47
Day 6 251/580 4:28:03 20392 Randy Mcinnis Surrey TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/47
Day 6 252/580 4:28:04 239 Vincent Lord Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/146
Day 6 253/580 4:28:04 58 Jiahan Huang Singapore SOLO MEN   86/157
Day 6 254/580 4:28:05 374 Rick Odegaard Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/71
Day 6 255/580 4:28:06 290 Ruedi Wyrsch Fl Elen SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/146
Day 6 256/580 4:28:10 363 Jean-Marc Lepage Aix Les Bains SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/71
Day 6 257/580 4:28:14 359 Ernesto Jochamowitz Miraflores SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/71
Day 6 258/580 4:28:14 20381 Russell Brewer Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/47
Day 6 259/580 4:28:15 20382 Colin Koszman Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/47
Day 6 260/580 4:28:43 167 Robert Redmon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/146
Day 6 261/580 4:28:52 41 Ben Morgan Valencia SOLO MEN   87/157
Day 6 262/580 4:29:03 128 Marcelo Silva Belo Horizonte SOLO MEN   88/157
Day 6 263/580 4:29:09 261 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/146
Day 6 264/580 4:29:15 2018038 Brady Greening Calgary SOLO WOMEN   9/27
Day 6 265/580 4:29:49 2018039 Paula Keohan Dublin SOLO WOMEN   10/27
Day 6 266/580 4:30:50 20302 Dario Monticone Biella TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/47
Day 6 267/580 4:30:50 20301 Giovanni Acunto Valverde TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/47
Day 6 268/580 4:30:58 2018042 Erin Reis Bend SOLO WOMEN   11/27
Day 6 269/580 4:31:04 231 Scott Wright Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/146
Day 6 270/580 4:31:14 199 Paul Wyminga Edmonton SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/146
Day 6 271/580 4:31:23 76 Carlos Salazar Bogota SOLO MEN   89/157
Day 6 272/580 4:31:41 2018046 Chris Durand Windsor SOLO MEN   90/157
Day 6 273/580 4:32:13 141 Luis Plasencia Rivas Guadalajara SOLO MEN   91/157
Day 6 274/580 4:32:14 108 John Luttmann Guatemala SOLO MEN   92/157
Day 6 275/580 4:33:20 78 Davy Muller Doha SOLO MEN   93/157
Day 6 276/580 4:33:45 248 Carlos Perez Urriago Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/146
Day 6 277/580 4:33:47 20 Debbie Wright Comox SOLO WOMEN   12/27
Day 6 278/580 4:34:14 138 Rob Janousek North Vancouver SOLO MEN   94/157
Day 6 279/580 4:35:36 20411 Ricardo Gimon Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/47
Day 6 280/580 4:35:38 20412 Jose Luis Revenga Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/47
Day 6 281/580 4:35:48 200 Adam Diciacca Waterdown SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/146
Day 6 282/580 4:36:04 102 Gabriel Pinto Miami SOLO MEN   95/157
Day 6 283/580 4:37:03 20152 Ben Rix Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/33
Day 6 284/580 4:37:03 20151 Neil Robertson Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/33
Day 6 285/580 4:37:14 20052 Peter John Vertue Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/33
Day 6 286/580 4:37:15 20051 Frederik Steyn Lac La Biche TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/33
Day 6 287/580 4:37:19 364 Pierre Barron Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/71
Day 6 288/580 4:37:51 2018062 Jeremy Davis Castle Rock SOLO MEN   96/157
Day 6 289/580 4:37:54 21152 Helen Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/45
Day 6 290/580 4:37:54 21151 Derek Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/45
Day 6 291/580 4:38:34 192 Matthew Lennox-King Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/146
Day 6 292/580 4:38:40 2018066 Rene Robert East Greenwich SOLO MEN   97/157
Day 6 293/580 4:38:42 2018067 Shelagh Coutts Calgary SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/22
Day 6 294/580 4:38:43 201 Mike Hughes Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/146
Day 6 295/580 4:39:06 207 Jerome Delpuch Henderson SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/146
Day 6 296/580 4:39:16 93 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Zapopan SOLO MEN   98/157
Day 6 297/580 4:39:44 125 Ryan Koenig North Vancouver SOLO MEN   99/157
Day 6 298/580 4:39:53 208 Cheehan Tee Singapore SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/146
Day 6 299/580 4:40:18 249 Darren Dueck Central Butte SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/71
Day 6 300/580 4:40:53 408 Robert Desourdy Bromont SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/71
Day 6 301/580 4:40:59 393 Bob Faulkner North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/71
Day 6 302/580 4:40:59 396 Richard Dustan North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/71
Day 6 303/580 4:41:27 327 Aric Hartley Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/146
Day 6 304/580 4:41:34 280 Jan Gulbrandsen Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/146
Day 6 305/580 4:42:07 51 Jenni Gaertner Coeur D Alene SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/22
Day 6 306/580 4:42:44 354 Rich Stelling Christchurch SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/71
Day 6 307/580 4:42:49 103 Brandon Wagar Shawnigan Lake SOLO MEN   100/157
Day 6 308/580 4:43:53 21022 Fritz Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/45
Day 6 309/580 4:43:54 21021 Christi Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/45
Day 6 310/580 4:44:00 383 Eric Floe North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/71
Day 6 311/580 4:45:12 53 Sandra Garnier Grand Case SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/22
Day 6 312/580 4:46:06 230 Nathan Knezacek Regina SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/146
Day 6 313/580 4:46:14 105 Erik-Jan Muts Apeldoorn SOLO MEN   101/157
Day 6 314/580 4:46:14 20172 Jeroen Verstraaten Groningen SOLO MEN   102/157
Day 6 315/580 4:46:36 302 Eric Rorapaugh West Henrietta SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/146
Day 6 316/580 4:46:45 184 Jon Mawer Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/47
Day 6 317/580 4:46:48 182 Rob Laird Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/47
Day 6 318/580 4:46:56 21232 Patricia Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/45
Day 6 319/580 4:46:58 21231 Brad Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/45
Day 6 320/580 4:47:09 20102 Thomas A Martinez La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/33
Day 6 321/580 4:47:09 20101 Kirk Aoyagi La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/33
Day 6 322/580 4:47:20 198 Joshua Simpson Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/146
Day 6 323/580 4:47:55 71 Jonathon Eaton Fettercairn SOLO MEN   103/157
Day 6 324/580 4:48:05 101 Kevin Nesbitt Vancouver SOLO MEN   104/157
Day 6 325/580 4:49:05 306 Andy Pellowe Auckland SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/146
Day 6 326/580 4:49:21 229 James Jackson Bradford SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/146
Day 6 327/580 4:49:27 20242 Peter Schumacher Orange TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/33
Day 6 328/580 4:50:07 21221 Peter Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/45
Day 6 329/580 4:50:08 21222 Nicola Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/45
Day 6 330/580 4:51:18 20012 Erik Smuts Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/33
Day 6 331/580 4:51:20 20011 Mark Bowman Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/33
Day 6 332/580 4:51:32 151 Victor Renzo Rodriguez Arequipa SOLO MEN   105/157
Day 6 333/580 4:51:53 225 Michel Mocellini Bern SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/146
Day 6 334/580 4:51:56 96 John Figliolini North Kingstown SOLO MEN   106/157
Day 6 335/580 4:52:00 168 Alex Shore Stratham SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/146
Day 6 336/580 4:52:01 20202 Helge Nordennhof Odder TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/33
Day 6 337/580 4:52:17 165 John Mcmahon Portsmouth SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/146
Day 6 338/580 4:52:38 136 Daniel Ferraz Belo Horizonte SOLO MEN   107/157
Day 6 339/580 4:52:38 111 Ugo Pallavicini Sao Paulo SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/146
Day 6 340/580 4:53:27 113 Nick Wood Crowthorne SOLO MEN   108/157
Day 6 341/580 4:53:57 2018115 Anne Spalding San Francisco SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/22
Day 6 342/580 4:54:09 400 Ron Faithfull Las Vegas SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/71
Day 6 343/580 4:54:21 388 Helio Masuyama Novo Hamburgo SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/71
Day 6 344/580 4:55:24 99 Wes Williams Lawrenceville SOLO MEN   109/157
Day 6 345/580 4:56:21 187 Jiri Skopalek Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/146
Day 6 346/580 4:56:29 320 Andrew Moyler Mcdowall SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/146
Day 6 347/580 4:56:30 31 Yan Paquin Calgary SOLO MEN   110/157
Day 6 348/580 4:57:41 80 Alberto E Sanchez Aguirre Guadalajara SOLO MEN   111/157
Day 6 349/580 4:58:00 362 Juerg Guggisberg Aarwangen SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/71
Day 6 350/580 4:58:17 176 Robert Ern Eustis SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/146
Day 6 351/580 4:59:10 202 Dan Greatley Hurst Green SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/146
Day 6 352/580 4:59:34 20322 Galen Pewtherer San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/146
Day 6 353/580 5:00:00 264 Luis Alarcon Yturbide Mexico SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/146
Day 6 354/580 5:00:03 384 Cameron Brown Williamstown SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/71
Day 6 355/580 5:00:13 315 Erick Navarrete Mexico City SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/146
Day 6 356/580 5:00:23 117 Hugo Oliveras Polanco SOLO MEN   112/157
Day 6 357/580 5:00:32 164 Rob Bell Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/146
Day 6 358/580 5:00:45 20082 Michael Beaupre Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/33
Day 6 359/580 5:00:45 20081 Michael Davies Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/33
Day 6 360/580 5:00:46 378 Scott Mccallum Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/71
Day 6 361/580 5:01:15 311 Alexandre Isoppo Vila Rosa SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/146
Day 6 362/580 5:01:53 255 David Holz Novo Hamburgo SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/146
Day 6 363/580 5:04:26 35 Gregory Tokarsky Columbia SOLO MEN   113/157
Day 6 364/580 5:04:34 2018138 Rebecca Kauffman Durango SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   3/10
Day 6 365/580 5:04:34 20121 Drew Phillips San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/33
Day 6 366/580 5:04:45 20041 Paul Littlefield Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/33
Day 6 367/580 5:04:45 20042 Trevor Barrington Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/33
Day 6 368/580 5:04:50 169 Cory Tomlinson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/146
Day 6 369/580 5:04:52 20122 Jason Campbell Truckee TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/33
Day 6 370/580 5:05:06 21251 Irene Montaner Rosell Gand A TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/45
Day 6 371/580 5:05:07 21252 Fernando Villar Ferra Gand A TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   21/45
Day 6 372/580 5:05:52 21101 Douglas Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   22/45
Day 6 373/580 5:05:53 21102 Suzy Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   23/45
Day 6 374/580 5:06:08 2018148 Dimity Gannon St Kilda SOLO WOMEN   13/27
Day 6 375/580 5:06:24 130 Steven Righton Woodvale SOLO MEN   114/157
Day 6 376/580 5:06:53 21182 Jennifer O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   24/45
Day 6 377/580 5:06:53 21181 Dan O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   25/45
Day 6 378/580 5:07:09 2018152 Linda Harris Portola Valley SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/22
Day 6 379/580 5:07:41 91 Rodrigo Bonilla Escanes Zapopan SOLO MEN   115/157
Day 6 380/580 5:08:41 195 Jason Wade Las Vegas SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/146
Day 6 381/580 5:09:52 20331 Barry Padgett Medina TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/47
Day 6 382/580 5:09:53 20332 Franco Audia Clyde Hill TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   38/47
Day 6 383/580 5:10:28 387 Juan Jose Cauvi Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/71
Day 6 384/580 5:10:45 417 Jeff Young Boulder SOLO MEN   116/157
Day 6 385/580 5:10:55 135 Peter Reid North Vancouver SOLO MEN   117/157
Day 6 386/580 5:11:00 266 Mike Kunz Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/146
Day 6 387/580 5:11:01 174 Kenn Dubeau North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/146
Day 6 388/580 5:11:24 254 Klyf Baldock London SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/146
Day 6 389/580 5:11:24 206 David Piriou Noumea SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/146
Day 6 390/580 5:11:29 293 Jaret Blowers Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/146
Day 6 391/580 5:12:14 95 Franco De Giov Pardo Guadalajara SOLO MEN   118/157
Day 6 392/580 5:12:34 2018166 Javier Herrera Mexico SOLO MEN   119/157
Day 6 393/580 5:12:51 20472 Andrew Paterson Christchurch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/13
Day 6 394/580 5:13:05 338 John Easton Palo Alto SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/71
Day 6 395/580 5:13:05 348 Gianfranco Ferrari Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/71
Day 6 396/580 5:13:14 21242 Jay Prudente Kennett Square TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   26/45
Day 6 397/580 5:13:24 295 Damon Steele Kensington SOLO MASTERS MEN   110/146
Day 6 398/580 5:14:20 390 Cesar Rivero Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/71
Day 6 399/580 5:14:34 2018173 Joanne Lennon Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/22
Day 6 400/580 5:14:35 2018174 Lisa Allan Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   10/22