Startline

BCBR Day 5

North Vancouver, BC - July 11, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 5 1/581 1:01:15 7 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   1/156
Day 5 2/581 1:01:50 416 Spencer Paxson Bellingham SOLO MEN   2/156
Day 5 3/581 1:02:13 415 Stephen Ettinger Bellingham SOLO MEN   3/156
Day 5 4/581 1:02:14 3 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   4/156
Day 5 5/581 1:03:58 1 Tristan Uhl United States SOLO MEN   5/156
Day 5 6/581 1:05:52 6 Fredzric Gombert Idron SOLO MEN   6/156
Day 5 7/581 1:06:24 9 Ssnke Wegner Freiburg SOLO MEN   7/156
Day 5 8/581 1:06:47 14 Manuel Weissenbacher Grogmain SOLO MEN   8/156
Day 5 9/581 1:07:04 4 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   9/156
Day 5 10/581 1:07:57 300 Eric Tourville Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/148
Day 5 11/581 1:08:19 13 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MEN   10/156
Day 5 12/581 1:09:04 11 Cameron Chambers Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   11/156
Day 5 13/581 1:09:07 121 Blake Ramsden West Vancouver SOLO MEN   12/156
Day 5 14/581 1:09:26 5 Chris Benson West Hawk Lake SOLO MEN   13/156
Day 5 15/581 1:10:51 420 Dylan Wolsky Squamish SOLO MEN   14/156
Day 5 16/581 1:11:10 180 Dwayne Kress Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/148
Day 5 17/581 1:11:18 116 Pat Pero Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   15/156
Day 5 18/581 1:11:22 82 Karl Blattmann Whitehorse SOLO MEN   16/156
Day 5 19/581 1:11:39 412 Carsten Bresser Rhodt SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/148
Day 5 20/581 1:11:46 29 Samuel Kummrow Sarnen SOLO MEN   17/156
Day 5 21/581 1:12:58 48 Jason Martin Vernon SOLO MEN   18/156
Day 5 22/581 1:13:10 328 Chris Christie Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/148
Day 5 23/581 1:13:47 274 Morten Solvang Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/148
Day 5 24/581 1:14:04 8 Ricardo Creel Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   19/156
Day 5 25/581 1:15:00 307 Christian Gauvin Bromont SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/148
Day 5 26/581 1:15:13 12 Andreas Hartmann Bad Reichenhall SOLO MEN   20/156
Day 5 27/581 1:15:33 235 Jay Menning North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/148
Day 5 28/581 1:16:15 379 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/73
Day 5 29/581 1:16:44 284 Rune Hoias Krokstadelva SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/148
Day 5 30/581 1:17:20 10 Sam Whittingham Heriot Bay SOLO MEN   21/156
Day 5 31/581 1:17:35 275 Skule Smorgrav Vestfossen SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/148
Day 5 32/581 1:18:07 20351 Brian Lopes Laguna Beach TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/47
Day 5 33/581 1:18:21 294 Dave Crewe Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/148
Day 5 34/581 1:18:34 326 Udo Bolts Heltersberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/148
Day 5 35/581 1:18:36 298 Christopher Kelly Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/148
Day 5 36/581 1:18:56 323 Nathan Vanderkuip North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/148
Day 5 37/581 1:19:03 196 Mike Brain Matlock SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/148
Day 5 38/581 1:19:06 20352 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/47
Day 5 39/581 1:19:17 179 Daniel Ingerdal Long Island City SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/148
Day 5 40/581 1:19:20 243 Steven Williams Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/148
Day 5 41/581 1:19:32 278 Jorn Almberg Hommelvik SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/148
Day 5 42/581 1:19:37 137 Jeremy Stepper Calgary SOLO MEN   22/156
Day 5 43/581 1:19:56 20112 Justin Pane Mountain View SOLO MEN   23/156
Day 5 44/581 1:20:07 2016795 Kelli Emmett Colorado Springs SOLO WOMEN   1/26
Day 5 45/581 1:20:13 122 Tom Janas Freiburg SOLO MEN   24/156
Day 5 46/581 1:20:23 204 John Westdal Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/148
Day 5 47/581 1:20:34 252 John Clews Brookwater SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/148
Day 5 48/581 1:21:04 413 Carsten Ivany Abbotsford SOLO MEN   25/156
Day 5 49/581 1:21:12 16 Anthony Smith Encinitas SOLO MEN   26/156
Day 5 50/581 1:21:24 296 Sebastian Kellermayr Vienna SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/148
Day 5 51/581 1:21:48 20142 Alexander Kramer Los Gatos SOLO MEN   27/156
Day 5 52/581 1:21:49 421 Roland Mueller Uster SOLO MEN   28/156
Day 5 53/581 1:22:01 281 Thomas Kleven Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/148
Day 5 54/581 1:22:07 20231 Mark Beaudry Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/33
Day 5 55/581 1:22:08 20232 Matt Rotroff Fraser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/33
Day 5 56/581 1:22:27 42 Antoine Pelletier Quebec City SOLO MEN   29/156
Day 5 57/581 1:22:39 64 Peter Gierlich Obersoechering SOLO MEN   30/156
Day 5 58/581 1:22:59 277 Stein Vegar Larsen Lier SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/148
Day 5 59/581 1:23:18 351 Lorenzo Milesi Pura SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/73
Day 5 60/581 1:23:22 26 Paul Hanson Saint Peter SOLO MEN   31/156
Day 5 61/581 1:23:33 21 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   2/26
Day 5 62/581 1:23:51 414 James Batty Boulder SOLO MEN   32/156
Day 5 63/581 1:23:53 276 Jorn Ove Hansen Drammmen SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/148
Day 5 64/581 1:23:54 46 Matt Grossnickle Duncan SOLO MEN   33/156
Day 5 65/581 1:24:09 152 Weston Luzadder Park City SOLO MEN   34/156
Day 5 66/581 1:24:16 166 Paul Rapinz Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/148
Day 5 67/581 1:24:27 289 Brad Pauly Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/148
Day 5 68/581 1:25:04 273 Jon-Henrik Handley Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/148
Day 5 69/581 1:25:06 21271 Dan Mcdougall North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/47
Day 5 70/581 1:25:13 21272 James Rogers North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/47
Day 5 71/581 1:25:20 316 John Foley Fiskdale SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/148
Day 5 72/581 1:25:24 395 Greg Heyes North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/73
Day 5 73/581 1:25:38 146 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   35/156
Day 5 74/581 1:25:44 403 Eduardo Soares Belo Horizonte SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/73
Day 5 75/581 1:25:48 59 Danie Van Tonder Cape Town SOLO MEN   36/156
Day 5 76/581 1:25:49 70 Mario Rojas Bogota SOLO MEN   37/156
Day 5 77/581 1:25:49 69 Brent Wood Felton SOLO MEN   38/156
Day 5 78/581 1:26:00 54 Mads Hoffmann SOLO MEN   39/156
Day 5 79/581 1:26:15 419 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/73
Day 5 80/581 1:26:17 66 Aidan Jones Claresholm SOLO MEN   40/156
Day 5 81/581 1:26:20 21092 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/45
Day 5 82/581 1:26:20 20311 Braden Kappius Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/47
Day 5 83/581 1:26:20 21091 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/45
Day 5 84/581 1:26:21 20312 Russell Kappius Littleton TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/47
Day 5 85/581 1:26:23 213 Ivan Cabalas Guadalajara SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/148
Day 5 86/581 1:26:30 106 Johann Koenig Santa Cruz SOLO MEN   41/156
Day 5 87/581 1:26:31 173 Mike Dixon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/148
Day 5 88/581 1:26:46 317 Charles Russell West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/148
Day 5 89/581 1:27:01 147 Blake Wiebe Prince George SOLO MEN   42/156
Day 5 90/581 1:27:27 189 Craig Furlong Bragg Creek SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/148
Day 5 91/581 1:27:50 21192 Martine Stenbro Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/45
Day 5 92/581 1:27:50 21191 Jorgen Ertnes Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/45
Day 5 93/581 1:27:59 20271 Kyle Schmid Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/47
Day 5 94/581 1:28:01 20272 Lev Stryker Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/47
Day 5 95/581 1:28:03 20191 Alvaro Castro Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/47
Day 5 96/581 1:28:04 20192 Daniel Roura Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/47
Day 5 97/581 1:28:06 282 Finn-Vegard Nordhagen Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/148
Day 5 98/581 1:28:12 2 Sammi Runnels Austin SOLO WOMEN   3/26
Day 5 99/581 1:28:20 246 Trevor Wallace Brule SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/148
Day 5 100/581 1:28:44 325 Mark Liedtke Fiefbergen SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/148
Day 5 101/581 1:28:52 322 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/148
Day 5 102/581 1:29:07 172 Trent Basarsky Redwood City SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/148
Day 5 103/581 1:29:09 232 Colm Mcgarvey Ringsend SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/148
Day 5 104/581 1:29:11 259 Alex Knowles Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/148
Day 5 105/581 1:29:16 125 Ryan Koenig North Vancouver SOLO MEN   43/156
Day 5 106/581 1:29:17 327 Aric Hartley Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/148
Day 5 107/581 1:29:18 21291 Netzer Quan Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/47
Day 5 108/581 1:29:22 115 Etienne Lessard Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   44/156
Day 5 109/581 1:29:25 30 Rommell Mendoza Calgary SOLO MEN   45/156
Day 5 110/581 1:29:34 21292 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/47
Day 5 111/581 1:29:39 33 Eric Stull La Crosse SOLO MEN   46/156
Day 5 112/581 1:30:05 90 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa Huixquilucan SOLO MEN   47/156
Day 5 113/581 1:30:38 171 Alistair Abdai Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/148
Day 5 114/581 1:30:41 183 John Lam Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/148
Day 5 115/581 1:30:56 63 Reinout De Mey Niel SOLO MEN   48/156
Day 5 116/581 1:30:56 21061 Tobias Woggon Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/45
Day 5 117/581 1:30:56 423 Philip Mcnamara Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/148
Day 5 118/581 1:30:57 20512 Dean Etienne Delta TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/13
Day 5 119/581 1:30:57 38 David Grant Wheat Ridge SOLO MEN   49/156
Day 5 120/581 1:30:59 21112 Norbert Geisler Mettmann TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/45
Day 5 121/581 1:30:59 20511 Jeannot Desaulniers Brule TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/13
Day 5 122/581 1:30:59 21111 Natascha Binder Dusseldorf TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/45
Day 5 123/581 1:31:23 20162 Matthew Koleba Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/33
Day 5 124/581 1:31:27 20161 Shawn Barden Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/33
Day 5 125/581 1:31:36 212 Morton Dennis Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/148
Day 5 126/581 1:31:36 2016877 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   4/26
Day 5 127/581 1:31:59 73 Michael Goodman Vancouver SOLO MEN   50/156
Day 5 128/581 1:32:25 222 Dany Morin Sainte-Marie SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/148
Day 5 129/581 1:32:34 380 Anders Stromsvaag Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/73
Day 5 130/581 1:32:40 402 Ian Cartwright East End SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/73
Day 5 131/581 1:32:40 347 Tim Dunn Hinton SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/73
Day 5 132/581 1:32:41 128 Marcelo Silva Belo Horizonte SOLO MEN   51/156
Day 5 133/581 1:32:42 20221 Martin Roy Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/33
Day 5 134/581 1:32:42 20222 Dominic Jean Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/33
Day 5 135/581 1:32:46 52 Luis Rivera New York SOLO MEN   52/156
Day 5 136/581 1:33:00 190 Steve Kulla Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/148
Day 5 137/581 1:33:03 21062 Julia Hofmann Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/45
Day 5 138/581 1:33:13 45 Steve Dysievick Winnipeg SOLO MEN   53/156
Day 5 139/581 1:33:22 15 Rowan Thornton Squamish SOLO MEN   54/156
Day 5 140/581 1:33:24 210 Tom Harant Great Falls SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/148
Day 5 141/581 1:33:31 188 David Cole Delta SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/148
Day 5 142/581 1:33:36 89 Gzrard Joliat Bourrignon SOLO MEN   55/156
Day 5 143/581 1:33:36 2016894 Nicholas Adsero Woodinville SOLO MEN   56/156
Day 5 144/581 1:33:42 60 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/9
Day 5 145/581 1:33:43 163 Ricardo Fernandini Peru SOLO MEN   57/156
Day 5 146/581 1:33:52 88 Julien Donzz Courfaivre SOLO MEN   58/156
Day 5 147/581 1:33:53 109 Diego Bricelo Lima SOLO MEN   59/156
Day 5 148/581 1:34:08 398 Christian Cleve-Hansen Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/73
Day 5 149/581 1:34:11 386 Ronan Garnier Grand Case SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/73
Day 5 150/581 1:34:25 205 Sacha Petancic Dana Point SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/148
Day 5 151/581 1:34:27 20061 Samuel Bouchard Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/33
Day 5 152/581 1:34:52 61 Mike Rydell Great Falls SOLO MEN   60/156
Day 5 153/581 1:34:59 20062 Martin Bussiere Lac-Beauport TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/33
Day 5 154/581 1:35:04 175 Xaver Dubler Luzern SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/148
Day 5 155/581 1:35:04 145 Ryan Daines Glenmore Park SOLO MEN   61/156
Day 5 156/581 1:35:05 269 Jun Sunseri El Cerrito SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/148
Day 5 157/581 1:35:06 422 Francesco Gandola Zurich SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/73
Day 5 158/581 1:35:38 55 Lasse Jung Nielsen Silkeborg SOLO MEN   62/156
Day 5 159/581 1:35:40 20321 Colin Brumelle Mill Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/148
Day 5 160/581 1:35:47 20031 Lisa Floe North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 5 161/581 1:35:48 20032 Bobbi Handford North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 5 162/581 1:35:51 306 Andy Pellowe Auckland SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/148
Day 5 163/581 1:35:55 21281 Peter Repetti Emeryville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/47
Day 5 164/581 1:35:58 28 Andrew Jauquet Castle Rock SOLO MEN   63/156
Day 5 165/581 1:35:58 21282 Ernst Schmidt Berkeley TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/47
Day 5 166/581 1:36:03 36 Luke Wood Oronoco SOLO MEN   64/156
Day 5 167/581 1:36:09 283 James Lee Campbell SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/148
Day 5 168/581 1:36:35 237 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/148
Day 5 169/581 1:36:35 20431 Shayne Arsenault Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/47
Day 5 170/581 1:36:44 20432 Jean-Yves Hudon Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/47
Day 5 171/581 1:36:54 292 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/148
Day 5 172/581 1:37:20 285 Kerry Oxenham Whitford SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/148
Day 5 173/581 1:37:20 318 Pablo Maldonado Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/148
Day 5 174/581 1:37:29 24 Eric Dulong Quebec SOLO MEN   65/156
Day 5 175/581 1:37:30 127 Mark Brooks Guildford SOLO MEN   66/156
Day 5 176/581 1:37:32 21042 Joel Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/45
Day 5 177/581 1:37:36 21041 Shawna Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/45
Day 5 178/581 1:37:41 20402 Andy Dilkes Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/47
Day 5 179/581 1:37:43 20401 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/47
Day 5 180/581 1:38:18 20371 Dan Giberson Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/47
Day 5 181/581 1:38:19 20372 Ryan Krauss Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/47
Day 5 182/581 1:38:19 279 Geir Naess Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/148
Day 5 183/581 1:38:20 22 Patrick Burr Winnipeg SOLO MEN   67/156
Day 5 184/581 1:38:22 383 Eric Floe North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/73
Day 5 185/581 1:38:32 313 Andres Orams Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/148
Day 5 186/581 1:38:33 143 Pieter Erwee Orelia SOLO MEN   68/156
Day 5 187/581 1:38:37 2016938 Christine Soucy Quebec SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/23
Day 5 188/581 1:38:57 161 Michael Wolf Calgary SOLO MEN   69/156
Day 5 189/581 1:39:02 191 Jan Lebenhagen Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/148
Day 5 190/581 1:39:07 20262 Jeremy Latham Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/47
Day 5 191/581 1:39:08 20261 James Durand Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/47
Day 5 192/581 1:39:11 20281 Stuart Macgregor Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/47
Day 5 193/581 1:39:12 20282 Cameron Stewart Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/47
Day 5 194/581 1:39:18 410 Chris Conroy United States SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/73
Day 5 195/581 1:39:28 118 Simon Whitehead Vancouver SOLO MEN   70/156
Day 5 196/581 1:39:41 20 Rene Robert East Greenwich SOLO MEN   71/156
Day 5 197/581 1:39:41 21262 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/47
Day 5 198/581 1:39:45 21261 Jacobus Grobbelaar Brooks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/47
Day 5 199/581 1:39:47 409 Graeme Fitch Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/73
Day 5 200/581 1:40:11 159 Dirk Vobbe Kiel SOLO MEN   72/156
Day 5 201/581 1:40:17 375 Glenn Neilson Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/73
Day 5 202/581 1:40:23 138 Rob Janousek North Vancouver SOLO MEN   73/156
Day 5 203/581 1:40:42 170 Filip Wojcikowski Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/148
Day 5 204/581 1:40:43 142 Allan Campbell Campbell River SOLO MEN   74/156
Day 5 205/581 1:40:54 2016956 Carley Gabbott Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   5/26
Day 5 206/581 1:41:03 20391 Peter Mcintyre Christchurch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/47
Day 5 207/581 1:41:12 2016958 Paula Keohan Dublin SOLO WOMEN   6/26
Day 5 208/581 1:41:12 193 Jason Lycklama Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/148
Day 5 209/581 1:41:19 20382 Colin Koszman Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/47
Day 5 210/581 1:41:23 339 Robert Estes Mountain View SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/73
Day 5 211/581 1:41:42 156 Piotr Wiktorczyk Niles SOLO MEN   75/156
Day 5 212/581 1:41:56 21172 Will Huckvale Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/45
Day 5 213/581 1:42:01 20381 Russell Brewer Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/47
Day 5 214/581 1:42:18 352 Claude Richard Lac Beauport SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/73
Day 5 215/581 1:42:33 44 Simon Coulter Coquitlam SOLO MEN   76/156
Day 5 216/581 1:42:53 100 Adrian Doolittle Berkeley SOLO MEN   77/156
Day 5 217/581 1:43:02 20392 Randy Mcinnis Surrey TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/47
Day 5 218/581 1:43:09 334 Eric Anderson Great Falls SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/73
Day 5 219/581 1:43:09 381 Phorest Bateson Berkeley SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/73
Day 5 220/581 1:43:18 203 Emilio Llosa Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/148
Day 5 221/581 1:43:28 20151 Neil Robertson Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/33
Day 5 222/581 1:43:30 168 Alex Shore Stratham SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/148
Day 5 223/581 1:43:39 20152 Ben Rix Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/33
Day 5 224/581 1:43:40 2016975 Brady Greening Calgary SOLO WOMEN   7/26
Day 5 225/581 1:43:51 157 Kevin Shiflett Denver SOLO MEN   78/156
Day 5 226/581 1:43:53 103 Brandon Wagar Shawnigan Lake SOLO MEN   79/156
Day 5 227/581 1:44:01 211 Shane Snyder San Clemente SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/148
Day 5 228/581 1:44:15 47 Yuzo Kawai Calgary SOLO MEN   80/156
Day 5 229/581 1:44:15 20462 Joel Johnston Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/13
Day 5 230/581 1:44:16 20461 David Price Anmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/13
Day 5 231/581 1:44:25 40 Chann Mcrae Austin SOLO MEN   81/156
Day 5 232/581 1:44:31 67 Nicole Goebel Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/23
Day 5 233/581 1:44:35 23 Yvonne Waltert Steinhausen SOLO WOMEN   8/26
Day 5 234/581 1:44:51 2016985 Murray Smith Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/33
Day 5 235/581 1:44:52 20211 Ian Cadman Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/33
Day 5 236/581 1:44:55 240 David Mccrimmon Andover SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/148
Day 5 237/581 1:44:56 192 Matthew Lennox-King Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/148
Day 5 238/581 1:45:08 220 Rob Doyle Noth Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/148
Day 5 239/581 1:45:16 231 Scott Wright Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/148
Day 5 240/581 1:45:31 149 Alexis Hernandez Lima SOLO MEN   82/156
Day 5 241/581 1:45:35 71 Jonathon Eaton Fettercairn SOLO MEN   83/156
Day 5 242/581 1:45:38 20212 Sam Snelling Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/33
Day 5 243/581 1:45:41 58 Jiahan Huang Singapore SOLO MEN   84/156
Day 5 244/581 1:45:54 404 Thomas Rinehart Mankato SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/73
Day 5 245/581 1:46:05 2016996 Martin Alberts Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/33
Day 5 246/581 1:46:16 247 Jeffrey Smyth Whistler SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/148
Day 5 247/581 1:46:18 20022 Leah Kiviat Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 5 248/581 1:46:18 20021 Kirsten Jensen Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 5 249/581 1:46:20 2017000 Shelagh Coutts Calgary SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/23
Day 5 250/581 1:46:25 2017001 Jeremy Davis Castle Rock SOLO MEN   85/156
Day 5 251/581 1:46:25 98 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   86/156
Day 5 252/581 1:46:30 96 John Figliolini North Kingstown SOLO MEN   87/156
Day 5 253/581 1:46:39 363 Jean-Marc Lepage Aix Les Bains SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/73
Day 5 254/581 1:46:40 268 Craig Crowter Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/148
Day 5 255/581 1:46:44 396 Richard Dustan North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/73
Day 5 256/581 1:46:48 107 Omar Ricardo Montoya Bogota SOLO MEN   88/156
Day 5 257/581 1:46:54 75 Bertrand Durand Mont Dore SOLO MEN   89/156
Day 5 258/581 1:47:06 374 Rick Odegaard Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/73
Day 5 259/581 1:47:07 20501 Eduardo Llach Palo Alto TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/13
Day 5 260/581 1:47:10 2017011 Amy Smith Bend SOLO WOMEN   9/26
Day 5 261/581 1:47:30 20451 Pius Pest Ettal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/13
Day 5 262/581 1:47:44 20452 Ulrich Sattelberger Neunkirchen Am Brand TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/13
Day 5 263/581 1:47:47 233 Juan Carlos Noriega Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/148
Day 5 264/581 1:47:51 129 Dennys Passeto Gaithersburg SOLO MEN   90/156
Day 5 265/581 1:47:58 319 Renzo Munoz Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/148
Day 5 266/581 1:48:23 207 Jerome Delpuch Henderson SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/148
Day 5 267/581 1:48:24 62 Mandy Hancock Wellington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/9
Day 5 268/581 1:48:30 208 Cheehan Tee Singapore SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/148
Day 5 269/581 1:48:33 244 Radek Burkat Chilliwack SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/148
Day 5 270/581 1:48:35 97 Alejandro Diaz Villahermosa SOLO MEN   91/156
Day 5 271/581 1:48:36 155 Lars Grunwald Hamburg SOLO MEN   92/156
Day 5 272/581 1:48:38 21182 Jennifer O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/45
Day 5 273/581 1:48:40 21181 Dan O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/45
Day 5 274/581 1:49:10 365 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/73
Day 5 275/581 1:49:18 320 Andrew Moyler Mcdowall SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/148
Day 5 276/581 1:49:30 239 Vincent Lord Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/148
Day 5 277/581 1:49:34 135 Peter Reid North Vancouver SOLO MEN   93/156
Day 5 278/581 1:49:36 72 Rasmus Kronbor Jakobsen Kjellerup SOLO MEN   94/156
Day 5 279/581 1:49:38 21022 Fritz Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/45
Day 5 280/581 1:49:38 2017031 Erin Reis Bend SOLO WOMEN   10/26
Day 5 281/581 1:49:42 56 Lauren Costantini Boulder SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/23
Day 5 282/581 1:49:48 21151 Derek Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/45
Day 5 283/581 1:49:51 329 Rafael Navarro Grau United States SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/148
Day 5 284/581 1:50:01 359 Ernesto Jochamowitz Miraflores SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/73
Day 5 285/581 1:50:06 384 Cameron Brown Williamstown SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/73
Day 5 286/581 1:50:09 105 Erik-Jan Muts Apeldoorn SOLO MEN   95/156
Day 5 287/581 1:50:13 187 Jiri Skopalek Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/148
Day 5 288/581 1:50:19 101 Kevin Nesbitt Vancouver SOLO MEN   96/156
Day 5 289/581 1:50:20 377 Tony Painter Whitehorse SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/73
Day 5 290/581 1:50:24 21231 Brad Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/45
Day 5 291/581 1:50:25 81 David Howard Seattle SOLO MEN   97/156
Day 5 292/581 1:50:29 21232 Patricia Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/45
Day 5 293/581 1:50:41 21102 Suzy Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/45
Day 5 294/581 1:50:43 49 Nicholas Rauch Newcastle SOLO MEN   98/156
Day 5 295/581 1:50:45 21101 Douglas Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/45
Day 5 296/581 1:51:02 108 John Luttmann Guatemala SOLO MEN   99/156
Day 5 297/581 1:51:15 20411 Ricardo Gimon Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/47
Day 5 298/581 1:51:16 230 Nathan Knezacek Regina SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/148
Day 5 299/581 1:51:16 20412 Jose Luis Revenga Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/47
Day 5 300/581 1:51:17 43 Matthew Wimmer Denver SOLO MEN   100/156
Day 5 301/581 1:51:40 201 Mike Hughes Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/148
Day 5 302/581 1:51:43 111 Ugo Pallavicini Sao Paulo SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/148
Day 5 303/581 1:51:49 350 Dag Willems Stellenbosch SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/73
Day 5 304/581 1:51:53 50 Tom Schofield Santa Clarita SOLO MEN   101/156
Day 5 305/581 1:51:58 21021 Christi Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/45
Day 5 306/581 1:52:05 225 Michel Mocellini Bern SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/148
Day 5 307/581 1:52:15 20202 Helge Nordennhof Odder TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/33
Day 5 308/581 1:52:18 21222 Nicola Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   21/45
Day 5 309/581 1:52:18 21221 Peter Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   22/45
Day 5 310/581 1:52:31 102 Gabriel Pinto Miami SOLO MEN   102/156
Day 5 311/581 1:52:39 20141 Harold Gomard Sunnyvale SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/148
Day 5 312/581 1:52:42 139 Chris Casson Boulder SOLO MEN   103/156
Day 5 313/581 1:52:51 315 Erick Navarrete Mexico City SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/148
Day 5 314/581 1:53:02 393 Bob Faulkner North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/73
Day 5 315/581 1:53:07 2017066 Debbie Wright Comox SOLO WOMEN   11/26
Day 5 316/581 1:53:29 184 Jon Mawer Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/47
Day 5 317/581 1:53:30 76 Carlos Salazar Bogota SOLO MEN   104/156
Day 5 318/581 1:53:31 20502 Dan Swanson North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/13
Day 5 319/581 1:53:35 182 Rob Laird Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/47
Day 5 320/581 1:53:39 21152 Helen Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   23/45
Day 5 321/581 1:53:41 20301 Giovanni Acunto Valverde TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/47
Day 5 322/581 1:53:42 200 Adam Diciacca Waterdown SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/148
Day 5 323/581 1:53:56 20302 Dario Monticone Biella TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/47
Day 5 324/581 1:53:56 290 Ruedi Wyrsch Fl Elen SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/148
Day 5 325/581 1:54:40 167 Robert Redmon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/148
Day 5 326/581 1:54:51 261 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/148
Day 5 327/581 1:55:01 41 Ben Morgan Valencia SOLO MEN   105/156
Day 5 328/581 1:55:05 31 Erin Hartnett Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   12/26
Day 5 329/581 1:55:07 199 Paul Wyminga Edmonton SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/148
Day 5 330/581 1:55:13 174 Kenn Dubeau North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/148
Day 5 331/581 1:55:24 20051 Frederik Steyn Lac La Biche TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/33
Day 5 332/581 1:55:36 20041 Paul Littlefield Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/33
Day 5 333/581 1:55:48 20042 Trevor Barrington Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/33
Day 5 334/581 1:55:52 248 Carlos Perez Urriago Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/148
Day 5 335/581 1:55:53 20101 Kirk Aoyagi La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/33
Day 5 336/581 1:56:15 176 Robert Ern Eustis SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/148
Day 5 337/581 1:56:20 20322 Galen Pewtherer San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/148
Day 5 338/581 1:56:41 20052 Peter John Vertue Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/33
Day 5 339/581 1:57:06 229 James Jackson Bradford SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/148
Day 5 340/581 1:57:10 53 Sandra Garnier Grand Case SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/23
Day 5 341/581 1:57:11 198 Joshua Simpson Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/148
Day 5 342/581 1:57:39 264 Luis Alarcon Yturbide Mexico SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/148
Day 5 343/581 1:57:40 321 Robert Fontecchio Pebble Beach SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/148
Day 5 344/581 1:57:45 117 Hugo Oliveras Polanco SOLO MEN   106/156
Day 5 345/581 1:57:49 354 Rich Stelling Christchurch SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/73
Day 5 346/581 1:58:05 20331 Barry Padgett Medina TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/47
Day 5 347/581 1:58:07 20332 Franco Audia Clyde Hill TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   38/47
Day 5 348/581 1:58:17 378 Scott Mccallum Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/73
Day 5 349/581 1:58:40 245 Dave Allan Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/148
Day 5 350/581 1:58:51 93 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Zapopan SOLO MEN   107/156
Day 5 351/581 1:58:54 151 Victor Renzo Rodriguez Arequipa SOLO MEN   108/156
Day 5 352/581 1:59:09 280 Jan Gulbrandsen Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/148
Day 5 353/581 1:59:22 293 Jaret Blowers Toronto SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/148
Day 5 354/581 1:59:26 141 Luis Plasencia Rivas Guadalajara SOLO MEN   109/156
Day 5 355/581 1:59:39 65 Manuel Ballesteros Mexico City SOLO MEN   110/156
Day 5 356/581 1:59:47 78 Davy Muller Doha SOLO MEN   111/156
Day 5 357/581 1:59:49 387 Juan Jose Cauvi Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/73
Day 5 358/581 1:59:58 266 Mike Kunz Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/148
Day 5 359/581 2:00:06 260 Matt Mccartney North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/148
Day 5 360/581 2:00:10 20291 Rory Dickson Singapore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   39/47
Day 5 361/581 2:00:10 20292 Alastair Nimmons West Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   40/47
Day 5 362/581 2:00:11 362 Juerg Guggisberg Aarwangen SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/73
Day 5 363/581 2:00:17 405 Carlo Salsi Miraflores SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/73
Day 5 364/581 2:00:17 302 Eric Rorapaugh West Henrietta SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/148
Day 5 365/581 2:00:29 27 Sacha Hunkeler Kriens SOLO MEN   112/156
Day 5 366/581 2:00:32 2017117 Shea Colpitts Whistler SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/23
Day 5 367/581 2:00:33 21252 Fernando Villar Ferra Gand A TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   24/45
Day 5 368/581 2:00:39 113 Nick Wood Crowthorne SOLO MEN   113/156
Day 5 369/581 2:00:40 20122 Jason Campbell Truckee TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/33
Day 5 370/581 2:00:41 364 Pierre Barron Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/73
Day 5 371/581 2:00:46 20081 Michael Davies Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/33
Day 5 372/581 2:00:49 20082 Michael Beaupre Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/33
Day 5 373/581 2:00:50 20121 Drew Phillips San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/33
Day 5 374/581 2:01:09 162 Erik Rodriguez New York SOLO MEN   114/156
Day 5 375/581 2:01:19 169 Cory Tomlinson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/148
Day 5 376/581 2:01:25 249 Darren Dueck Central Butte SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/73
Day 5 377/581 2:01:38 51 Jenni Gaertner Coeur D Alene SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/23
Day 5 378/581 2:02:01 338 John Easton Palo Alto SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/73
Day 5 379/581 2:02:02 2017130 Jessie Mcgarrigle Nanaimo SOLO WOMEN   13/26
Day 5 380/581 2:02:12 2017131 Chin Mun Leong Singapore SOLO MEN   115/156
Day 5 381/581 2:02:33 20102 Thomas A Martinez La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/33
Day 5 382/581 2:02:35 206 David Piriou Noumea SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/148
Day 5 383/581 2:02:49 20492 John Wild Strathmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/13
Day 5 384/581 2:02:51 2017135 Cheryl Smyth Whistler SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/23
Day 5 385/581 2:02:57 20491 Barry Warnes Malvern TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/13
Day 5 386/581 2:03:02 21251 Irene Montaner Rosell Gand A TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   25/45
Day 5 387/581 2:03:18 178 Jared Hartman Ocala SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/148
Day 5 388/581 2:03:26 2017139 Lisa Allan Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/23
Day 5 389/581 2:03:27 2017140 Joanne Lennon Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   10/23
Day 5 390/581 2:03:43 2017141 Nicole Formosa Laguna Beach SOLO WOMEN   14/26
Day 5 391/581 2:03:49 271 Maarten Van Dantzich Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/148
Day 5 392/581 2:03:51 2017143 Anne Spalding San Francisco SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   11/23
Day 5 393/581 2:03:52 25 Liz Brown Victoria SOLO WOMEN   15/26
Day 5 394/581 2:05:01 20012 Erik Smuts Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/33
Day 5 395/581 2:05:02 20011 Mark Bowman Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/33
Day 5 396/581 2:05:13 355 Conrad Vetsch Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/73
Day 5 397/581 2:05:30 369 Paul Chuljian Mill Valley SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/73
Day 5 398/581 2:05:38 35 Gregory Tokarsky Columbia SOLO MEN   116/156
Day 5 399/581 2:05:49 2017150 Yan Paquin Calgary SOLO MEN   117/156
Day 5 400/581 2:06:03 2017151 Linda Harris Portola Valley SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   12/23