Startline

BCBR Day 4

Sechelt, BC - July 10, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 4 1/584 2:45:42 7 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   1/160
Day 4 2/584 2:48:52 416 Spencer Paxson Bellingham SOLO MEN   2/160
Day 4 3/584 2:49:02 415 Stephen Ettinger Bellingham SOLO MEN   3/160
Day 4 4/584 2:52:05 6 Fredzric Gombert Idron SOLO MEN   4/160
Day 4 5/584 2:53:27 12 Andreas Hartmann Bad Reichenhall SOLO MEN   5/160
Day 4 6/584 2:56:24 14 Manuel Weissenbacher Grogmain SOLO MEN   6/160
Day 4 7/584 2:58:27 9 Ssnke Wegner Freiburg SOLO MEN   7/160
Day 4 8/584 2:58:28 300 Eric Tourville Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/149
Day 4 9/584 2:58:45 4 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   8/160
Day 4 10/584 2:59:44 1 Tristan Uhl United States SOLO MEN   9/160
Day 4 11/584 3:00:57 3 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   10/160
Day 4 12/584 3:06:17 13 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MEN   11/160
Day 4 13/584 3:06:58 326 Udo Bolts Heltersberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/149
Day 4 14/584 3:09:02 232 Colm Mcgarvey Ringsend SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/149
Day 4 15/584 3:09:36 11 Cameron Chambers Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   12/160
Day 4 16/584 3:09:49 29 Samuel Kummrow Sarnen SOLO MEN   13/160
Day 4 17/584 3:09:52 412 Carsten Bresser Rhodt SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/149
Day 4 18/584 3:10:20 180 Dwayne Kress Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/149
Day 4 19/584 3:11:09 82 Karl Blattmann Whitehorse SOLO MEN   14/160
Day 4 20/584 3:12:05 5 Chris Benson West Hawk Lake SOLO MEN   15/160
Day 4 21/584 3:12:09 121 Blake Ramsden West Vancouver SOLO MEN   16/160
Day 4 22/584 3:12:13 420 Dylan Wolsky Squamish SOLO MEN   17/160
Day 4 23/584 3:12:59 274 Morten Solvang Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/149
Day 4 24/584 3:16:13 294 Dave Crewe Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/149
Day 4 25/584 3:16:21 328 Chris Christie Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/149
Day 4 26/584 3:16:59 10 Sam Whittingham Heriot Bay SOLO MEN   18/160
Day 4 27/584 3:17:14 116 Pat Pero Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   19/160
Day 4 28/584 3:17:19 307 Christian Gauvin Bromont SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/149
Day 4 29/584 3:19:58 8 Ricardo Creel Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   20/160
Day 4 30/584 3:20:52 213 Ivan Cabalas Guadalajara SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/149
Day 4 31/584 3:20:56 275 Skule Smorgrav Vestfossen SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/149
Day 4 32/584 3:21:05 48 Jason Martin Vernon SOLO MEN   21/160
Day 4 33/584 3:21:56 235 Jay Menning North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/149
Day 4 34/584 3:22:02 379 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/72
Day 4 35/584 3:22:29 122 Tom Janas Freiburg SOLO MEN   22/160
Day 4 36/584 3:23:03 243 Steven Williams Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/149
Day 4 37/584 3:23:05 284 Rune Hoias Krokstadelva SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/149
Day 4 38/584 3:24:27 421 Roland Mueller Uster SOLO MEN   23/160
Day 4 39/584 3:24:51 26 Paul Hanson Saint Peter SOLO MEN   24/160
Day 4 40/584 3:26:41 69 Brent Wood Felton SOLO MEN   25/160
Day 4 41/584 3:26:44 137 Jeremy Stepper Calgary SOLO MEN   26/160
Day 4 42/584 3:26:46 298 Christopher Kelly Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/149
Day 4 43/584 3:26:51 81 David Howard Seattle SOLO MEN   27/160
Day 4 44/584 3:27:28 2015772 Kelli Emmett Colorado Springs SOLO WOMEN   1/24
Day 4 45/584 3:28:51 152 Weston Luzadder Park City SOLO MEN   28/160
Day 4 46/584 3:28:52 179 Daniel Ingerdal Long Island City SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/149
Day 4 47/584 3:29:23 15 Rowan Thornton Squamish SOLO MEN   29/160
Day 4 48/584 3:29:31 20112 Justin Pane Mountain View SOLO MEN   30/160
Day 4 49/584 3:29:35 278 Jorn Almberg Hommelvik SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/149
Day 4 50/584 3:31:39 21092 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/46
Day 4 51/584 3:31:41 21091 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/46
Day 4 52/584 3:31:43 296 Sebastian Kellermayr Vienna SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/149
Day 4 53/584 3:31:49 276 Jorn Ove Hansen Drammmen SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/149
Day 4 54/584 3:32:34 351 Lorenzo Milesi Pura SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/72
Day 4 55/584 3:33:13 413 Carsten Ivany Abbotsford SOLO MEN   31/160
Day 4 56/584 3:33:23 42 Antoine Pelletier Quebec City SOLO MEN   32/160
Day 4 57/584 3:33:29 281 Thomas Kleven Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/149
Day 4 58/584 3:34:25 380 Anders Stromsvaag Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/72
Day 4 59/584 3:36:00 273 Jon-Henrik Handley Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/149
Day 4 60/584 3:36:45 403 Eduardo Soares Belo Horizonte SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/72
Day 4 61/584 3:38:48 282 Finn-Vegard Nordhagen Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/149
Day 4 62/584 3:39:08 64 Peter Gierlich Obersoechering SOLO MEN   33/160
Day 4 63/584 3:39:10 54 Mads Hoffmann SOLO MEN   34/160
Day 4 64/584 3:40:35 414 James Batty Boulder SOLO MEN   35/160
Day 4 65/584 3:40:39 204 John Westdal Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/149
Day 4 66/584 3:40:49 323 Nathan Vanderkuip North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/149
Day 4 67/584 3:40:56 70 Mario Rojas Bogota SOLO MEN   36/160
Day 4 68/584 3:41:01 2 Sammi Runnels Austin SOLO WOMEN   2/24
Day 4 69/584 3:41:14 252 John Clews Brookwater SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/149
Day 4 70/584 3:41:50 20191 Alvaro Castro Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/47
Day 4 71/584 3:41:50 20192 Daniel Roura Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/47
Day 4 72/584 3:42:22 16 Anthony Smith Encinitas SOLO MEN   37/160
Day 4 73/584 3:42:41 196 Mike Brain Matlock SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/149
Day 4 74/584 3:42:50 289 Brad Pauly Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/149
Day 4 75/584 3:44:09 166 Paul Rapinz Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/149
Day 4 76/584 3:44:18 21272 James Rogers North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/47
Day 4 77/584 3:44:18 21271 Dan Mcdougall North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/47
Day 4 78/584 3:44:38 20351 Brian Lopes Laguna Beach TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/47
Day 4 79/584 3:44:58 20352 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/47
Day 4 80/584 3:45:44 146 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   38/160
Day 4 81/584 3:45:47 246 Trevor Wallace Brule SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/149
Day 4 82/584 3:46:13 20232 Matt Rotroff Fraser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/33
Day 4 83/584 3:46:13 20231 Mark Beaudry Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/33
Day 4 84/584 3:46:35 52 Luis Rivera New York SOLO MEN   39/160
Day 4 85/584 3:46:37 277 Stein Vegar Larsen Lier SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/149
Day 4 86/584 3:47:05 171 Alistair Abdai Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/149
Day 4 87/584 3:48:45 419 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/72
Day 4 88/584 3:49:18 329 Rafael Navarro Grau United States SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/149
Day 4 89/584 3:49:25 327 Aric Hartley Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/149
Day 4 90/584 3:49:26 21291 Netzer Quan Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/47
Day 4 91/584 3:49:27 21292 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/47
Day 4 92/584 3:49:27 106 Johann Koenig Santa Cruz SOLO MEN   40/160
Day 4 93/584 3:49:31 90 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa Huixquilucan SOLO MEN   41/160
Day 4 94/584 3:49:57 21 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   3/24
Day 4 95/584 3:50:19 159 Dirk Vobbe Kiel SOLO MEN   42/160
Day 4 96/584 3:50:19 38 David Grant Wheat Ridge SOLO MEN   43/160
Day 4 97/584 3:50:29 322 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/149
Day 4 98/584 3:51:12 172 Trent Basarsky Redwood City SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/149
Day 4 99/584 3:51:16 189 Craig Furlong Bragg Creek SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/149
Day 4 100/584 3:51:21 395 Greg Heyes North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/72
Day 4 101/584 3:51:54 21192 Martine Stenbro Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/46
Day 4 102/584 3:51:55 21191 Jorgen Ertnes Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/46
Day 4 103/584 3:52:05 259 Alex Knowles Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/149
Day 4 104/584 3:52:14 317 Charles Russell West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/149
Day 4 105/584 3:53:57 20221 Martin Roy Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/33
Day 4 106/584 3:53:58 20222 Dominic Jean Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/33
Day 4 107/584 3:54:33 21112 Norbert Geisler Mettmann TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/46
Day 4 108/584 3:54:34 21111 Natascha Binder Dusseldorf TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/46
Day 4 109/584 3:54:54 325 Mark Liedtke Fiefbergen SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/149
Day 4 110/584 3:55:49 46 Matt Grossnickle Duncan SOLO MEN   44/160
Day 4 111/584 3:55:53 318 Pablo Maldonado Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/149
Day 4 112/584 3:56:12 20431 Shayne Arsenault Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/47
Day 4 113/584 3:56:12 30 Rommell Mendoza Calgary SOLO MEN   45/160
Day 4 114/584 3:56:12 20432 Jean-Yves Hudon Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/47
Day 4 115/584 3:56:16 59 Danie Van Tonder Cape Town SOLO MEN   46/160
Day 4 116/584 3:56:17 2015844 Nicholas Adsero Woodinville SOLO MEN   47/160
Day 4 117/584 3:58:24 50 Tom Schofield Santa Clarita SOLO MEN   48/160
Day 4 118/584 3:58:37 36 Luke Wood Oronoco SOLO MEN   49/160
Day 4 119/584 3:58:45 2015847 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   4/24
Day 4 120/584 3:58:56 60 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/9
Day 4 121/584 3:59:06 188 David Cole Delta SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/149
Day 4 122/584 3:59:16 319 Renzo Munoz Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/149
Day 4 123/584 3:59:18 402 Ian Cartwright East End SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/72
Day 4 124/584 3:59:18 173 Mike Dixon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/149
Day 4 125/584 3:59:38 347 Tim Dunn Hinton SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/72
Day 4 126/584 3:59:56 145 Ryan Daines Glenmore Park SOLO MEN   50/160
Day 4 127/584 4:00:05 28 Andrew Jauquet Castle Rock SOLO MEN   51/160
Day 4 128/584 4:00:20 40 Chann Mcrae Austin SOLO MEN   52/160
Day 4 129/584 4:00:42 285 Kerry Oxenham Whitford SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/149
Day 4 130/584 4:00:54 24 Eric Dulong Quebec SOLO MEN   53/160
Day 4 131/584 4:01:26 404 Thomas Rinehart Mankato SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/72
Day 4 132/584 4:01:31 20162 Matthew Koleba Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/33
Day 4 133/584 4:01:31 20161 Shawn Barden Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/33
Day 4 134/584 4:01:59 398 Christian Cleve-Hansen Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/72
Day 4 135/584 4:02:21 21261 Jacobus Grobbelaar Brooks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/47
Day 4 136/584 4:02:26 21262 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/47
Day 4 137/584 4:02:30 63 Reinout De Mey Niel SOLO MEN   54/160
Day 4 138/584 4:02:38 20311 Braden Kappius Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/47
Day 4 139/584 4:02:40 20312 Russell Kappius Littleton TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/47
Day 4 140/584 4:02:47 20271 Kyle Schmid Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/47
Day 4 141/584 4:02:49 20272 Lev Stryker Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/47
Day 4 142/584 4:03:15 423 Philip Mcnamara Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/149
Day 4 143/584 4:03:18 33 Eric Stull La Crosse SOLO MEN   55/160
Day 4 144/584 4:03:54 66 Aidan Jones Claresholm SOLO MEN   56/160
Day 4 145/584 4:03:54 222 Dany Morin Sainte-Marie SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/149
Day 4 146/584 4:04:11 212 Morton Dennis Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/149
Day 4 147/584 4:04:18 422 Francesco Gandola Zurich SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/72
Day 4 148/584 4:04:20 205 Sacha Petancic Dana Point SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/149
Day 4 149/584 4:04:30 20282 Cameron Stewart Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/47
Day 4 150/584 4:04:31 20281 Stuart Macgregor Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/47
Day 4 151/584 4:04:52 190 Steve Kulla Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/149
Day 4 152/584 4:05:03 23 Yvonne Waltert Steinhausen SOLO WOMEN   5/24
Day 4 153/584 4:06:16 156 Piotr Wiktorczyk Niles SOLO MEN   57/160
Day 4 154/584 4:06:23 20401 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/47
Day 4 155/584 4:06:23 20402 Andy Dilkes Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/47
Day 4 156/584 4:06:47 170 Filip Wojcikowski Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/149
Day 4 157/584 4:07:30 292 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/149
Day 4 158/584 4:07:34 115 Etienne Lessard Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   58/160
Day 4 159/584 4:08:06 21041 Shawna Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/46
Day 4 160/584 4:08:09 21042 Joel Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/46
Day 4 161/584 4:08:13 22 Patrick Burr Winnipeg SOLO MEN   59/160
Day 4 162/584 4:08:14 20371 Dan Giberson Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/47
Day 4 163/584 4:08:14 20372 Ryan Krauss Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/47
Day 4 164/584 4:08:28 20512 Dean Etienne Delta TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/12
Day 4 165/584 4:08:30 20511 Jeannot Desaulniers Brule TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/12
Day 4 166/584 4:09:00 21061 Tobias Woggon Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/46
Day 4 167/584 4:09:01 45 Steve Dysievick Winnipeg SOLO MEN   60/160
Day 4 168/584 4:09:05 21062 Julia Hofmann Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/46
Day 4 169/584 4:09:25 21282 Ernst Schmidt Berkeley TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/47
Day 4 170/584 4:09:26 21281 Peter Repetti Emeryville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/47
Day 4 171/584 4:09:50 175 Xaver Dubler Luzern SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/149
Day 4 172/584 4:10:14 203 Emilio Llosa Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/149
Day 4 173/584 4:11:04 89 Gzrard Joliat Bourrignon SOLO MEN   61/160
Day 4 174/584 4:11:36 73 Michael Goodman Vancouver SOLO MEN   62/160
Day 4 175/584 4:11:40 386 Ronan Garnier Grand Case SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/72
Day 4 176/584 4:12:04 107 Omar Ricardo Montoya Bogota SOLO MEN   63/160
Day 4 177/584 4:12:05 352 Claude Richard Lac Beauport SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/72
Day 4 178/584 4:12:06 20321 Colin Brumelle Mill Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/149
Day 4 179/584 4:12:15 139 Chris Casson Boulder SOLO MEN   64/160
Day 4 180/584 4:12:50 20261 James Durand Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/47
Day 4 181/584 4:12:50 20262 Jeremy Latham Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/47
Day 4 182/584 4:12:58 2015910 Christine Soucy Quebec SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/21
Day 4 183/584 4:13:24 306 Andy Pellowe Auckland SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/149
Day 4 184/584 4:13:45 88 Julien Donzz Courfaivre SOLO MEN   65/160
Day 4 185/584 4:14:03 61 Mike Rydell Great Falls SOLO MEN   66/160
Day 4 186/584 4:14:03 268 Craig Crowter Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/149
Day 4 187/584 4:14:35 55 Lasse Jung Nielsen Silkeborg SOLO MEN   67/160
Day 4 188/584 4:14:47 105 Erik-Jan Muts Apeldoorn SOLO MEN   68/160
Day 4 189/584 4:15:12 381 Phorest Bateson Berkeley SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/72
Day 4 190/584 4:15:24 44 Simon Coulter Coquitlam SOLO MEN   69/160
Day 4 191/584 4:16:30 20032 Bobbi Handford North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 4 192/584 4:16:30 20031 Lisa Floe North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 4 193/584 4:16:52 339 Robert Estes Mountain View SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/72
Day 4 194/584 4:17:15 62 Mandy Hancock Wellington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/9
Day 4 195/584 4:17:24 350 Dag Willems Stellenbosch SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/72
Day 4 196/584 4:17:29 313 Andres Orams Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/149
Day 4 197/584 4:17:31 67 Nicole Goebel Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/21
Day 4 198/584 4:17:46 100 Adrian Doolittle Berkeley SOLO MEN   70/160
Day 4 199/584 4:17:56 161 Michael Wolf Calgary SOLO MEN   71/160
Day 4 200/584 4:18:01 128 Marcelo Silva Belo Horizonte SOLO MEN   72/160
Day 4 201/584 4:18:03 377 Tony Painter Whitehorse SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/72
Day 4 202/584 4:19:00 193 Jason Lycklama Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/149
Day 4 203/584 4:19:14 365 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/72
Day 4 204/584 4:19:41 20021 Kirsten Jensen Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 4 205/584 4:19:42 20022 Leah Kiviat Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 4 206/584 4:19:46 58 Jiahan Huang Singapore SOLO MEN   73/160
Day 4 207/584 4:19:54 163 Ricardo Fernandini Peru SOLO MEN   74/160
Day 4 208/584 4:20:17 142 Allan Campbell Campbell River SOLO MEN   75/160
Day 4 209/584 4:20:22 20142 Alexander Kramer Los Gatos SOLO MEN   76/160
Day 4 210/584 4:21:44 409 Graeme Fitch Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/72
Day 4 211/584 4:21:47 375 Glenn Neilson Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/72
Day 4 212/584 4:22:37 143 Pieter Erwee Orelia SOLO MEN   77/160
Day 4 213/584 4:22:50 20141 Harold Gomard Sunnyvale SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/149
Day 4 214/584 4:24:02 118 Simon Whitehead Vancouver SOLO MEN   78/160
Day 4 215/584 4:24:02 269 Jun Sunseri El Cerrito SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/149
Day 4 216/584 4:24:19 125 Ryan Koenig North Vancouver SOLO MEN   79/160
Day 4 217/584 4:24:43 237 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/149
Day 4 218/584 4:25:01 270 Mark Saxon Junortoun SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/149
Day 4 219/584 4:25:14 149 Alexis Hernandez Lima SOLO MEN   80/160
Day 4 220/584 4:26:34 2015948 Shelagh Coutts Calgary SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/21
Day 4 221/584 4:26:39 280 Jan Gulbrandsen Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/149
Day 4 222/584 4:26:48 72 Rasmus Kronbor Jakobsen Kjellerup SOLO MEN   81/160
Day 4 223/584 4:26:57 20061 Samuel Bouchard Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/33
Day 4 224/584 4:26:58 20062 Martin Bussiere Lac-Beauport TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/33
Day 4 225/584 4:27:07 283 James Lee Campbell SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/149
Day 4 226/584 4:28:51 109 Diego Bricelo Lima SOLO MEN   82/160
Day 4 227/584 4:28:52 220 Rob Doyle Noth Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/149
Day 4 228/584 4:28:59 2015956 Carley Gabbott Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   6/24
Day 4 229/584 4:31:08 2015957 Chin Mun Leong Singapore SOLO MEN   83/160
Day 4 230/584 4:31:13 78 Davy Muller Doha SOLO MEN   84/160
Day 4 231/584 4:31:18 129 Dennys Passeto Gaithersburg SOLO MEN   85/160
Day 4 232/584 4:31:32 233 Juan Carlos Noriega Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/149
Day 4 233/584 4:31:32 241 Dahx Zapler Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/149
Day 4 234/584 4:32:04 127 Mark Brooks Guildford SOLO MEN   86/160
Day 4 235/584 4:32:07 2015963 Jeremy Davis Castle Rock SOLO MEN   87/160
Day 4 236/584 4:32:29 76 Carlos Salazar Bogota SOLO MEN   88/160
Day 4 237/584 4:32:38 240 David Mccrimmon Andover SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/149
Day 4 238/584 4:32:58 211 Shane Snyder San Clemente SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/149
Day 4 239/584 4:33:03 315 Erick Navarrete Mexico City SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/149
Day 4 240/584 4:34:41 2015968 Amy Smith Bend SOLO WOMEN   7/24
Day 4 241/584 4:34:53 56 Lauren Costantini Boulder SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/21
Day 4 242/584 4:35:01 20461 David Price Anmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/12
Day 4 243/584 4:35:03 20462 Joel Johnston Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/12
Day 4 244/584 4:35:36 157 Kevin Shiflett Denver SOLO MEN   89/160
Day 4 245/584 4:35:42 247 Jeffrey Smyth Whistler SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/149
Day 4 246/584 4:35:50 230 Nathan Knezacek Regina SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/149
Day 4 247/584 4:37:02 103 Brandon Wagar Shawnigan Lake SOLO MEN   90/160
Day 4 248/584 4:37:05 199 Paul Wyminga Edmonton SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/149
Day 4 249/584 4:37:07 21021 Christi Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/46
Day 4 250/584 4:37:09 21022 Fritz Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/46
Day 4 251/584 4:37:28 2015979 Paula Keohan Dublin SOLO WOMEN   8/24
Day 4 252/584 4:37:40 383 Eric Floe North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/72
Day 4 253/584 4:37:46 53 Sandra Garnier Grand Case SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/21
Day 4 254/584 4:37:58 378 Scott Mccallum Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/72
Day 4 255/584 4:38:03 97 Alejandro Diaz Villahermosa SOLO MEN   91/160
Day 4 256/584 4:38:49 20172 Jeroen Verstraaten Groningen SOLO MEN   92/160
Day 4 257/584 4:38:53 71 Jonathon Eaton Fettercairn SOLO MEN   93/160
Day 4 258/584 4:38:56 410 Chris Conroy United States SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/72
Day 4 259/584 4:38:59 98 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   94/160
Day 4 260/584 4:39:00 198 Joshua Simpson Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/149
Day 4 261/584 4:39:02 20411 Ricardo Gimon Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/47
Day 4 262/584 4:39:02 20412 Jose Luis Revenga Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/47
Day 4 263/584 4:39:03 2015991 Murray Smith Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/33
Day 4 264/584 4:39:26 2015992 Martin Alberts Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/33
Day 4 265/584 4:39:40 138 Rob Janousek North Vancouver SOLO MEN   95/160
Day 4 266/584 4:39:52 214 Ross Mckeever Lantzville SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/149
Day 4 267/584 4:40:28 47 Yuzo Kawai Calgary SOLO MEN   96/160
Day 4 268/584 4:41:06 290 Ruedi Wyrsch Flyelen SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/149
Day 4 269/584 4:41:21 239 Vincent Lord Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/149
Day 4 270/584 4:41:27 20 Debbie Wright Comox SOLO WOMEN   9/24
Day 4 271/584 4:41:40 20502 Dan Swanson North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/12
Day 4 272/584 4:41:40 20501 Eduardo Llach Palo Alto TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/12
Day 4 273/584 4:41:55 231 Scott Wright Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/149
Day 4 274/584 4:41:59 359 Ernesto Jochamowitz Miraflores SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/72
Day 4 275/584 4:42:34 201 Mike Hughes Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/149
Day 4 276/584 4:42:39 2016004 Erin Reis Bend SOLO WOMEN   10/24
Day 4 277/584 4:43:42 384 Cameron Brown Williamstown SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/72
Day 4 278/584 4:44:06 320 Andrew Moyler Mcdowall SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/149
Day 4 279/584 4:44:37 141 Luis Plasencia Rivas Guadalajara SOLO MEN   97/160
Day 4 280/584 4:44:41 108 John Luttmann Guatemala SOLO MEN   98/160
Day 4 281/584 4:44:53 65 Manuel Ballesteros Mexico City SOLO MEN   99/160
Day 4 282/584 4:44:54 27 Sacha Hunkeler Kriens SOLO MEN   100/160
Day 4 283/584 4:44:59 21171 Nancy Beaudette Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/46
Day 4 284/584 4:45:01 21172 Will Huckvale Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/46
Day 4 285/584 4:45:07 249 Darren Dueck Central Butte SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/72
Day 4 286/584 4:45:09 20152 Ben Rix Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/33
Day 4 287/584 4:45:10 20151 Neil Robertson Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/33
Day 4 288/584 4:45:26 75 Bertrand Durand Mont Dore SOLO MEN   101/160
Day 4 289/584 4:45:40 302 Eric Rorapaugh West Henrietta SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/149
Day 4 290/584 4:46:04 374 Rick Odegaard Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/72
Day 4 291/584 4:46:11 43 Matthew Wimmer Denver SOLO MEN   102/160
Day 4 292/584 4:46:18 102 Gabriel Pinto Miami SOLO MEN   103/160
Day 4 293/584 4:46:44 51 Jenni Gaertner Coeur D Alene SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/21
Day 4 294/584 4:46:45 261 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/149
Day 4 295/584 4:46:55 176 Robert Ern Eustis SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/149
Day 4 296/584 4:47:18 225 Michel Mocellini Bern SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/149
Day 4 297/584 4:48:12 25 Liz Brown Victoria SOLO WOMEN   11/24
Day 4 298/584 4:49:38 215 Mark Seel Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/149
Day 4 299/584 4:49:45 2016027 Linda Harris Portola Valley SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/21
Day 4 300/584 4:50:06 21222 Nicola Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/46
Day 4 301/584 4:50:06 21221 Peter Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/46
Day 4 302/584 4:50:11 167 Robert Redmon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/149
Day 4 303/584 4:50:24 217 Adam Vital Valencia SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/149
Day 4 304/584 4:51:17 41 Ben Morgan Valencia SOLO MEN   104/160
Day 4 305/584 4:51:28 363 Jean-Marc Lepage Aix Les Bains SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/72
Day 4 306/584 4:51:58 207 Jerome Delpuch Henderson SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/149
Day 4 307/584 4:52:25 20212 Sam Snelling Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/33
Day 4 308/584 4:52:26 20211 Ian Cadman Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/33
Day 4 309/584 4:52:35 155 Lars Grunwald Hamburg SOLO MEN   105/160
Day 4 310/584 4:52:57 20052 Peter John Vertue Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/33
Day 4 311/584 4:52:58 20051 Frederik Steyn Lac La Biche TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/33
Day 4 312/584 4:53:15 111 Ugo Pallavicini Sao Paulo SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/149
Day 4 313/584 4:53:46 184 Jon Mawer Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/47
Day 4 314/584 4:53:48 182 Rob Laird Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/47
Day 4 315/584 4:53:54 169 Cory Tomlinson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/149
Day 4 316/584 4:54:21 20451 Pius Pest Ettal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/12
Day 4 317/584 4:54:21 20452 Ulrich Sattelberger Neunkirchen Am Brand TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/12
Day 4 318/584 4:54:24 334 Eric Anderson Great Falls SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/72
Day 4 319/584 4:55:11 101 Kevin Nesbitt Vancouver SOLO MEN   106/160
Day 4 320/584 4:55:20 2016048 Rene Robert East Greenwich SOLO MEN   107/160
Day 4 321/584 4:55:55 93 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Zapopan SOLO MEN   108/160
Day 4 322/584 4:55:56 208 Cheehan Tee Singapore SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/149
Day 4 323/584 4:56:15 248 Carlos Perez Urriago Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/149
Day 4 324/584 4:56:33 2016052 Rebecca Kauffman Durango SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   3/9
Day 4 325/584 4:56:52 31 Yan Paquin Calgary SOLO MEN   109/160
Day 4 326/584 4:57:02 187 Jiri Skopalek Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/149
Day 4 327/584 4:57:17 20381 Russell Brewer Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/47
Day 4 328/584 4:57:18 20382 Colin Koszman Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/47
Day 4 329/584 4:59:08 364 Pierre Barron Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/72
Day 4 330/584 4:59:30 135 Peter Reid North Vancouver SOLO MEN   110/160
Day 4 331/584 4:59:56 210 Tom Harant Great Falls SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/149
Day 4 332/584 5:00:09 20122 Jason Campbell Truckee TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/33
Day 4 333/584 5:00:11 21151 Derek Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/46
Day 4 334/584 5:00:14 21152 Helen Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/46
Day 4 335/584 5:00:15 20121 Drew Phillips San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/33
Day 4 336/584 5:00:35 192 Matthew Lennox-King Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/149
Day 4 337/584 5:00:35 168 Alex Shore Stratham SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/149
Day 4 338/584 5:00:37 96 John Figliolini North Kingstown SOLO MEN   111/160
Day 4 339/584 5:00:38 165 John Mcmahon Portsmouth SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/149
Day 4 340/584 5:00:54 393 Bob Faulkner North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/72
Day 4 341/584 5:01:20 354 Rich Stelling Christchurch SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/72
Day 4 342/584 5:01:23 396 Richard Dustan North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/72
Day 4 343/584 5:02:42 20302 Dario Monticone Biella TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/47
Day 4 344/584 5:02:42 20301 Giovanni Acunto Valverde TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/47
Day 4 345/584 5:02:45 191 Jan Lebenhagen Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/149
Day 4 346/584 5:03:40 147 Blake Wiebe Prince George SOLO MEN   112/160
Day 4 347/584 5:04:21 164 Rob Bell Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/149
Day 4 348/584 5:04:44 183 John Lam Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/149
Day 4 349/584 5:05:10 348 Gianfranco Ferrari Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/72
Day 4 350/584 5:05:21 255 David Holz Novo Hamburgo SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/149
Day 4 351/584 5:05:32 229 James Jackson Bradford SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/149
Day 4 352/584 5:06:10 338 John Easton Palo Alto SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/72
Day 4 353/584 5:06:13 20012 Erik Smuts Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/33
Day 4 354/584 5:06:15 20011 Mark Bowman Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/33
Day 4 355/584 5:06:24 151 Victor Renzo Rodriguez Arequipa SOLO MEN   113/160
Day 4 356/584 5:06:32 206 David Piriou Noumea SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/149
Day 4 357/584 5:07:18 2016085 Dimity Gannon St Kilda SOLO WOMEN   12/24
Day 4 358/584 5:07:20 2016086 Cheryl Smyth Whistler SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/21
Day 4 359/584 5:07:26 35 Jen Mcrae Austin SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/21
Day 4 360/584 5:07:55 21232 Patricia Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/46
Day 4 361/584 5:07:56 21231 Brad Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/46
Day 4 362/584 5:07:57 311 Alexandre Isoppo Vila Rosa SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/149
Day 4 363/584 5:08:00 388 Helio Masuyama Novo Hamburgo SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/72
Day 4 364/584 5:08:11 136 Daniel Ferraz Belo Horizonte SOLO MEN   114/160
Day 4 365/584 5:08:29 21251 Irene Montaner Rosellaeur" Gand'a TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   21/46
Day 4 366/584 5:08:30 21252 Fernando Villar Ferra Gand'a TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   22/46
Day 4 367/584 5:09:24 2016095 James Nesler La Crosse TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/47
Day 4 368/584 5:09:26 244 Radek Burkat Chilliwack SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/149
Day 4 369/584 5:09:29 2016097 Ben Nesler Park City TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/47
Day 4 370/584 5:11:58 20242 Peter Schumacher Orange TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/33
Day 4 371/584 5:12:55 20091 Daan De Waard Delray Beach TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/33
Day 4 372/584 5:12:56 20092 Gareth Morrison Delray Beach TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/33
Day 4 373/584 5:13:02 408 Robert Desourdy Bromont SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/72
Day 4 374/584 5:13:13 400 Ron Faithfull Las Vegas SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/72
Day 4 375/584 5:14:28 20491 Barry Warnes Malvern TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/12
Day 4 376/584 5:14:29 20492 John Wild Strathmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/12
Day 4 377/584 5:14:50 224 Luis Vargas Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/149
Day 4 378/584 5:15:52 20391 Peter Mcintyre Christchurch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/47
Day 4 379/584 5:15:55 20392 Randy Mcinnis Surrey TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   38/47
Day 4 380/584 5:15:59 113 Nick Wood Crowthorne SOLO MEN   115/160
Day 4 381/584 5:17:08 266 Mike Kunz Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/149
Day 4 382/584 5:17:17 2016110 Gregory Tokarsky Columbia SOLO MEN   116/160
Day 4 383/584 5:17:55 202 Dan Greatley Hurst Green SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/149
Day 4 384/584 5:17:57 21182 Jennifer O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   23/46
Day 4 385/584 5:17:57 21181 Dan O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   24/46
Day 4 386/584 5:18:06 95 Franco De Giov Pardo Guadalajara SOLO MEN   117/160
Day 4 387/584 5:18:07 2016115 Erin Hartnett Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   13/24
Day 4 388/584 5:18:44 316 John Foley Fiskdale SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/149
Day 4 389/584 5:20:04 20322 Galen Pewtherer San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   110/149
Day 4 390/584 5:20:25 20041 Paul Littlefield Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/33
Day 4 391/584 5:20:27 20042 Trevor Barrington Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/33
Day 4 392/584 5:20:33 117 Hugo Oliveras Polanco SOLO MEN   118/160
Day 4 393/584 5:20:37 264 Luis Alarcon Yturbide Mexico SOLO MASTERS MEN   111/149
Day 4 394/584 5:20:38 20331 Barry Padgett Medina TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   39/47
Day 4 395/584 5:20:39 49 Nicholas Rauch Newcastle SOLO MEN   119/160
Day 4 396/584 5:20:39 20332 Franco Audia Clyde Hill TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   40/47
Day 4 397/584 5:20:42 20081 Michael Davies Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/33
Day 4 398/584 5:20:43 20082 Michael Beaupre Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/33
Day 4 399/584 5:20:49 21101 Douglas Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   25/46
Day 4 400/584 5:20:50 21102 Suzy Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   26/46