Startline

BCBR Day 3

Earls Cove, BC - July 9, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 3 1/586 2:59:41 3 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   1/156
Day 3 2/586 2:59:42 415 Stephen Ettinger Bellingham SOLO MEN   2/156
Day 3 3/586 2:59:42 416 Spencer Paxson Bellingham SOLO MEN   3/156
Day 3 4/586 3:03:47 12 Andreas Hartmann Bad Reichenhall SOLO MEN   4/156
Day 3 5/586 3:03:48 14 Manuel Weissenbacher Grogmain SOLO MEN   5/156
Day 3 6/586 3:04:37 7 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   6/156
Day 3 7/586 3:11:48 300 Eric Tourville Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/147
Day 3 8/586 3:11:57 4 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   7/156
Day 3 9/586 3:12:09 13 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MEN   8/156
Day 3 10/586 3:13:54 1 Tristan Uhl United States SOLO MEN   9/156
Day 3 11/586 3:21:45 121 Blake Ramsden West Vancouver SOLO MEN   10/156
Day 3 12/586 3:22:59 6 Fredzric Gombert Idron SOLO MEN   11/156
Day 3 13/586 3:23:11 82 Karl Blattmann Whitehorse SOLO MEN   12/156
Day 3 14/586 3:24:04 326 Udo Bolts Heltersberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/147
Day 3 15/586 3:25:45 9 Ssnke Wegner Freiburg SOLO MEN   13/156
Day 3 16/586 3:26:47 235 Jay Menning North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/147
Day 3 17/586 3:27:50 29 Samuel Kummrow Sarnen SOLO MEN   14/156
Day 3 18/586 3:28:07 11 Cameron Chambers Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   15/156
Day 3 19/586 3:28:46 328 Chris Christie Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/147
Day 3 20/586 3:29:06 5 Chris Benson West Hawk Lake SOLO MEN   16/156
Day 3 21/586 3:29:08 8 Ricardo Creel Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   17/156
Day 3 22/586 3:31:49 275 Skule Smorgrav Vestfossen SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/147
Day 3 23/586 3:32:58 294 Dave Crewe Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/147
Day 3 24/586 3:33:46 26 Paul Hanson Saint Peter SOLO MEN   18/156
Day 3 25/586 3:34:18 421 Roland Mueller Uster SOLO MEN   19/156
Day 3 26/586 3:34:21 298 Christopher Kelly Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/147
Day 3 27/586 3:34:38 284 Rune Hoias Krokstadelva SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/147
Day 3 28/586 3:34:40 412 Carsten Bresser Rhodt SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/147
Day 3 29/586 3:34:41 274 Morten Solvang Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/147
Day 3 30/586 3:36:15 243 Steven Williams Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/147
Day 3 31/586 3:37:41 10 Sam Whittingham Heriot Bay SOLO MEN   20/156
Day 3 32/586 3:37:45 213 Ivan Cabalas Guadalajara SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/147
Day 3 33/586 3:38:11 48 Jason Martin Vernon SOLO MEN   21/156
Day 3 34/586 3:38:11 252 John Clews Brookwater SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/147
Day 3 35/586 3:39:02 122 Tom Janas Freiburg SOLO MEN   22/156
Day 3 36/586 3:40:33 282 Finn-Vegard Nordhagen Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/147
Day 3 37/586 3:42:09 204 John Westdal Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/147
Day 3 38/586 3:42:15 413 Carsten Ivany Abbotsford SOLO MEN   23/156
Day 3 39/586 3:42:15 180 Dwayne Kress Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/147
Day 3 40/586 3:43:06 152 Weston Luzadder Park City SOLO MEN   24/156
Day 3 41/586 3:43:06 281 Thomas Kleven Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/147
Day 3 42/586 3:43:06 296 Sebastian Kellermayr Vienna SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/147
Day 3 43/586 3:46:26 179 Daniel Ingerdal Long Island City SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/147
Day 3 44/586 3:46:27 278 Jorn Almberg Hommelvik SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/147
Day 3 45/586 3:46:28 2014750 Kelli Emmett Colorado Springs SOLO WOMEN   1/26
Day 3 46/586 3:46:30 276 Jorn Ove Hansen Drammmen SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/147
Day 3 47/586 3:47:45 81 David Howard Seattle SOLO MEN   25/156
Day 3 48/586 3:48:26 351 Lorenzo Milesi Pura SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/72
Day 3 49/586 3:48:59 64 Peter Gierlich Obersoechering SOLO MEN   26/156
Day 3 50/586 3:49:01 420 Dylan Wolsky Squamish SOLO MEN   27/156
Day 3 51/586 3:50:38 116 Pat Pero Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   28/156
Day 3 52/586 3:51:01 379 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/72
Day 3 53/586 3:51:28 21092 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/48
Day 3 54/586 3:51:30 21091 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/48
Day 3 55/586 3:52:23 146 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   29/156
Day 3 56/586 3:52:57 33 Eric Stull La Crosse SOLO MEN   30/156
Day 3 57/586 3:53:19 380 Anders Stromsvaag Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/72
Day 3 58/586 3:53:30 20191 Alvaro Castro Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/48
Day 3 59/586 3:53:32 20192 Daniel Roura Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/48
Day 3 60/586 3:54:05 137 Jeremy Stepper Calgary SOLO MEN   31/156
Day 3 61/586 3:55:36 21271 Dan Mcdougall North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/48
Day 3 62/586 3:55:37 21272 James Rogers North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/48
Day 3 63/586 3:57:42 2 Sammi Runnels Austin SOLO WOMEN   2/26
Day 3 64/586 3:58:07 20352 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/48
Day 3 65/586 3:58:08 20351 Brian Lopes Laguna Beach TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/48
Day 3 66/586 3:59:11 395 Greg Heyes North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/72
Day 3 67/586 4:00:29 414 James Batty Boulder SOLO MEN   32/156
Day 3 68/586 4:00:32 54 Mads Hoffmann SOLO MEN   33/156
Day 3 69/586 4:00:35 166 Paul Rapinz Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/147
Day 3 70/586 4:00:36 273 Jon-Henrik Handley Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/147
Day 3 71/586 4:01:31 246 Trevor Wallace Brule SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/147
Day 3 72/586 4:01:45 70 Mario Rojas Bogota SOLO MEN   34/156
Day 3 73/586 4:02:07 419 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/72
Day 3 74/586 4:02:18 106 Johann Koenig Santa Cruz SOLO MEN   35/156
Day 3 75/586 4:02:34 323 Nathan Vanderkuip North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/147
Day 3 76/586 4:02:57 21 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   3/26
Day 3 77/586 4:03:50 196 Mike Brain Matlock SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/147
Day 3 78/586 4:04:00 20161 Shawn Barden Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/36
Day 3 79/586 4:04:01 20162 Matthew Koleba Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/36
Day 3 80/586 4:04:07 318 Pablo Maldonado Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/147
Day 3 81/586 4:04:07 277 Stein Vegar Larsen Lier SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/147
Day 3 82/586 4:04:21 259 Alex Knowles Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/147
Day 3 83/586 4:04:30 90 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa Huixquilucan SOLO MEN   36/156
Day 3 84/586 4:04:52 172 Trent Basarsky Redwood City SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/147
Day 3 85/586 4:04:54 42 Antoine Pelletier Quebec City SOLO MEN   37/156
Day 3 86/586 4:04:55 20311 Braden Kappius Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/48
Day 3 87/586 4:04:58 20312 Russell Kappius Littleton TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/48
Day 3 88/586 4:05:08 423 Philip Mcnamara Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/147
Day 3 89/586 4:05:21 189 Craig Furlong Bragg Creek SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/147
Day 3 90/586 4:05:33 38 David Grant Wheat Ridge SOLO MEN   38/156
Day 3 91/586 4:05:37 327 Aric Hartley Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/147
Day 3 92/586 4:06:04 322 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/147
Day 3 93/586 4:06:16 171 Alistair Abdai Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/147
Day 3 94/586 4:06:19 16 Anthony Smith Encinitas SOLO MEN   39/156
Day 3 95/586 4:06:28 317 Charles Russell West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/147
Day 3 96/586 4:06:44 21192 Martine Stenbro Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/48
Day 3 97/586 4:06:44 21191 Jorgen Ertnes Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/48
Day 3 98/586 4:07:21 20112 Justin Pane Mountain View TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/36
Day 3 99/586 4:07:21 20111 Jason Fass San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/36
Day 3 100/586 4:07:44 46 Matt Grossnickle Duncan SOLO MEN   40/156
Day 3 101/586 4:08:40 402 Ian Cartwright East End SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/72
Day 3 102/586 4:08:50 125 Ryan Koenig North Vancouver SOLO MEN   41/156
Day 3 103/586 4:08:56 173 Mike Dixon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/147
Day 3 104/586 4:09:51 404 Thomas Rinehart Mankato SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/72
Day 3 105/586 4:10:10 289 Brad Pauly Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/147
Day 3 106/586 4:10:16 40 Chann Mcrae Austin SOLO MEN   42/156
Day 3 107/586 4:10:41 30 Rommell Mendoza Calgary SOLO MEN   43/156
Day 3 108/586 4:11:18 347 Tim Dunn Hinton SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/72
Day 3 109/586 4:11:36 36 Luke Wood Oronoco SOLO MEN   44/156
Day 3 110/586 4:12:39 59 Danie Van Tonder Cape Town SOLO MEN   45/156
Day 3 111/586 4:12:45 232 Colm Mcgarvey Ringsend SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/147
Day 3 112/586 4:13:04 63 Reinout De Mey Niel SOLO MEN   46/156
Day 3 113/586 4:13:36 145 Ryan Daines Glenmore Park SOLO MEN   47/156
Day 3 114/586 4:13:43 285 Kerry Oxenham Whitford SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/147
Day 3 115/586 4:13:44 89 Gzrard Joliat Bourrignon SOLO MEN   48/156
Day 3 116/586 4:13:47 52 Luis Rivera New York SOLO MEN   49/156
Day 3 117/586 4:13:48 398 Christian Cleve-Hansen Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/72
Day 3 118/586 4:14:05 21112 Norbert Geisler Mettmann TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/48
Day 3 119/586 4:14:05 21111 Natascha Binder Dusseldorf TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/48
Day 3 120/586 4:14:06 2014825 Nicholas Adsero Woodinville SOLO MEN   50/156
Day 3 121/586 4:14:11 156 Piotr Wiktorczyk Niles SOLO MEN   51/156
Day 3 122/586 4:14:21 292 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/147
Day 3 123/586 4:14:21 20222 Dominic Jean Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/36
Day 3 124/586 4:14:21 20221 Martin Roy Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/36
Day 3 125/586 4:15:04 60 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/10
Day 3 126/586 4:15:13 386 Ronan Garnier Grand Case SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/72
Day 3 127/586 4:15:27 20511 Jeannot Desaulniers Brule TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/14
Day 3 128/586 4:15:28 20512 Dean Etienne Delta TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/14
Day 3 129/586 4:15:33 2014834 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   4/26
Day 3 130/586 4:15:35 28 Andrew Jauquet Castle Rock SOLO MEN   52/156
Day 3 131/586 4:15:58 20271 Kyle Schmid Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/48
Day 3 132/586 4:16:00 20272 Lev Stryker Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/48
Day 3 133/586 4:16:07 306 Andy Pellowe Auckland SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/147
Day 3 134/586 4:16:19 24 Eric Dulong Quebec SOLO MEN   53/156
Day 3 135/586 4:16:59 20232 Matt Rotroff Fraser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/36
Day 3 136/586 4:17:01 20231 Mark Beaudry Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/36
Day 3 137/586 4:17:02 210 Tom Harant Great Falls SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/147
Day 3 138/586 4:17:10 20372 Ryan Krauss Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/48
Day 3 139/586 4:17:11 20371 Dan Giberson Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/48
Day 3 140/586 4:17:48 222 Dany Morin Sainte-Marie SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/147
Day 3 141/586 4:17:50 22 Patrick Burr Winnipeg SOLO MEN   54/156
Day 3 142/586 4:18:12 21041 Shawna Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/48
Day 3 143/586 4:18:13 403 Eduardo Soares Belo Horizonte SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/72
Day 3 144/586 4:18:14 21042 Joel Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/48
Day 3 145/586 4:18:34 319 Renzo Munoz Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/147
Day 3 146/586 4:18:37 21282 Ernst Schmidt Berkeley TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/48
Day 3 147/586 4:18:37 21281 Peter Repetti Emeryville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/48
Day 3 148/586 4:19:11 21291 Netzer Quan Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/48
Day 3 149/586 4:19:12 21292 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/48
Day 3 150/586 4:19:52 21262 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/48
Day 3 151/586 4:19:53 21261 Jacobus Grobbelaar Brooks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/48
Day 3 152/586 4:21:50 212 Morton Dennis Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/147
Day 3 153/586 4:21:56 20401 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/48
Day 3 154/586 4:21:56 20402 Andy Dilkes Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/48
Day 3 155/586 4:22:31 205 Sacha Petancic Dana Point SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/147
Day 3 156/586 4:22:47 73 Michael Goodman Vancouver SOLO MEN   55/156
Day 3 157/586 4:22:48 20282 Cameron Stewart Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/48
Day 3 158/586 4:22:49 20281 Stuart Macgregor Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/48
Day 3 159/586 4:23:31 20262 Jeremy Latham Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/48
Day 3 160/586 4:23:32 20261 James Durand Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/48
Day 3 161/586 4:23:36 381 Phorest Bateson Berkeley SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/72
Day 3 162/586 4:24:22 20031 Lisa Floe North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 3 163/586 4:24:23 20032 Bobbi Handford North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 3 164/586 4:24:38 2014869 Christine Soucy Quebec SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/21
Day 3 165/586 4:24:54 237 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/147
Day 3 166/586 4:24:57 147 Blake Wiebe Prince George SOLO MEN   56/156
Day 3 167/586 4:25:26 21062 Julia Hofmann Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/48
Day 3 168/586 4:25:27 21061 Tobias Woggon Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/48
Day 3 169/586 4:25:39 170 Filip Wojcikowski Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/147
Day 3 170/586 4:25:54 23 Yvonne Waltert Steinhausen SOLO WOMEN   5/26
Day 3 171/586 4:26:21 375 Glenn Neilson Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/72
Day 3 172/586 4:26:39 270 Mark Saxon Junortoun SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/147
Day 3 173/586 4:26:45 37 Ant Dawe Tadcaster SOLO MEN   57/156
Day 3 174/586 4:27:28 50 Tom Schofield Santa Clarita SOLO MEN   58/156
Day 3 175/586 4:27:38 161 Michael Wolf Calgary SOLO MEN   59/156
Day 3 176/586 4:27:54 44 Simon Coulter Coquitlam SOLO MEN   60/156
Day 3 177/586 4:28:05 115 Etienne Lessard Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   61/156
Day 3 178/586 4:28:17 203 Emilio Llosa Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/147
Day 3 179/586 4:28:32 109 Diego Bricelo Lima SOLO MEN   62/156
Day 3 180/586 4:29:09 313 Andres Orams Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/147
Day 3 181/586 4:29:17 66 Aidan Jones Claresholm SOLO MEN   63/156
Day 3 182/586 4:29:32 410 Chris Conroy United States SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/72
Day 3 183/586 4:31:21 193 Jason Lycklama Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/147
Day 3 184/586 4:31:52 190 Steve Kulla Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/147
Day 3 185/586 4:32:06 20141 Harold Gomard Sunnyvale SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/147
Day 3 186/586 4:32:08 20142 Alexander Kramer Los Gatos SOLO MEN   64/156
Day 3 187/586 4:32:18 20321 Colin Brumelle Mill Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/147
Day 3 188/586 4:32:20 61 Mike Rydell Great Falls SOLO MEN   65/156
Day 3 189/586 4:32:45 100 Adrian Doolittle Berkeley SOLO MEN   66/156
Day 3 190/586 4:33:11 47 Yuzo Kawai Calgary SOLO MEN   67/156
Day 3 191/586 4:33:48 20431 Shayne Arsenault Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/48
Day 3 192/586 4:33:51 20432 Jean-Yves Hudon Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/48
Day 3 193/586 4:34:38 139 Chris Casson Boulder SOLO MEN   68/156
Day 3 194/586 4:34:48 163 Ricardo Fernandini Peru SOLO MEN   69/156
Day 3 195/586 4:34:49 88 Julien Donzz Courfaivre SOLO MEN   70/156
Day 3 196/586 4:35:07 269 Jun Sunseri El Cerrito SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/147
Day 3 197/586 4:35:17 20022 Leah Kiviat Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 3 198/586 4:35:19 20021 Kirsten Jensen Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 3 199/586 4:35:29 409 Graeme Fitch Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/72
Day 3 200/586 4:35:33 2014905 Carley Gabbott Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   6/26
Day 3 201/586 4:35:53 175 Xaver Dubler Luzern SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/147
Day 3 202/586 4:36:16 105 Erik-Jan Muts Apeldoorn SOLO MEN   71/156
Day 3 203/586 4:36:40 67 Nicole Goebel Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/21
Day 3 204/586 4:37:08 352 Claude Richard Lac Beauport SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/72
Day 3 205/586 4:37:45 247 Jeffrey Smyth Whistler SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/147
Day 3 206/586 4:38:15 2014911 Chin Mun Leong Singapore SOLO MEN   72/156
Day 3 207/586 4:39:03 62 Mandy Hancock Wellington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/10
Day 3 208/586 4:39:15 58 Jiahan Huang Singapore SOLO MEN   73/156
Day 3 209/586 4:39:25 268 Craig Crowter Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/147
Day 3 210/586 4:39:44 280 Jan Gulbrandsen Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/147
Day 3 211/586 4:40:02 422 Francesco Gandola Zurich SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/72
Day 3 212/586 4:40:11 149 Alexis Hernandez Lima SOLO MEN   74/156
Day 3 213/586 4:40:25 20422 Mikael Johansson Vaxholm TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/48
Day 3 214/586 4:42:02 2014919 Murray Smith Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/36
Day 3 215/586 4:42:02 2014920 Martin Alberts Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/36
Day 3 216/586 4:42:35 373 Richard Merrick Agoura Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/72
Day 3 217/586 4:42:40 2014922 Shelagh Coutts Calgary SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/21
Day 3 218/586 4:42:42 198 Joshua Simpson Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/147
Day 3 219/586 4:43:05 45 Steve Dysievick Winnipeg SOLO MEN   75/156
Day 3 220/586 4:43:40 240 David Mccrimmon Andover SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/147
Day 3 221/586 4:44:28 20412 Jose Luis Revenga Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/48
Day 3 222/586 4:44:29 20411 Ricardo Gimon Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/48
Day 3 223/586 4:44:52 25 Chris Durand Windsor SOLO MEN   76/156
Day 3 224/586 4:44:55 143 Pieter Erwee Orelia SOLO MEN   77/156
Day 3 225/586 4:45:19 118 Simon Whitehead Vancouver SOLO MEN   78/156
Day 3 226/586 4:45:43 320 Andrew Moyler Mcdowall SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/147
Day 3 227/586 4:46:10 129 Dennys Passeto Gaithersburg SOLO MEN   79/156
Day 3 228/586 4:47:16 233 Juan Carlos Noriega Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/147
Day 3 229/586 4:47:42 41 Ben Morgan Valencia SOLO MEN   80/156
Day 3 230/586 4:48:01 283 James Lee Campbell SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/147
Day 3 231/586 4:48:03 374 Rick Odegaard Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/72
Day 3 232/586 4:48:16 350 Dag Willems Stellenbosch SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/72
Day 3 233/586 4:48:20 128 Marcelo Silva Belo Horizonte SOLO MEN   81/156
Day 3 234/586 4:48:28 191 Jan Lebenhagen Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/147
Day 3 235/586 4:48:32 2014940 Erin Reis Bend SOLO WOMEN   7/26
Day 3 236/586 4:48:40 220 Rob Doyle Noth Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/147
Day 3 237/586 4:48:59 214 Ross Mckeever Lantzville SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/147
Day 3 238/586 4:49:22 55 Lasse Jung Nielsen Silkeborg SOLO MEN   82/156
Day 3 239/586 4:49:24 72 Rasmus Kronbor Jakobsen Kjellerup SOLO MEN   83/156
Day 3 240/586 4:49:25 230 Nathan Knezacek Regina SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/147
Day 3 241/586 4:49:57 97 Alejandro Diaz Villahermosa SOLO MEN   84/156
Day 3 242/586 4:49:58 127 Mark Brooks Guildford SOLO MEN   85/156
Day 3 243/586 4:50:07 20451 Pius Pest Ettal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/14
Day 3 244/586 4:50:08 20452 Ulrich Sattelberger Neunkirchen Am Brand TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/14
Day 3 245/586 4:50:13 261 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/147
Day 3 246/586 4:50:31 302 Eric Rorapaugh West Henrietta SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/147
Day 3 247/586 4:50:34 157 Kevin Shiflett Denver SOLO MEN   86/156
Day 3 248/586 4:50:46 151 Victor Renzo Rodriguez Arequipa SOLO MEN   87/156
Day 3 249/586 4:50:51 78 Davy Muller Doha SOLO MEN   88/156
Day 3 250/586 4:50:52 2014955 Paula Keohan Dublin SOLO WOMEN   8/26
Day 3 251/586 4:50:55 71 Jonathon Eaton Fettercairn SOLO MEN   89/156
Day 3 252/586 4:50:58 15 Rowan Thornton Squamish SOLO MEN   90/156
Day 3 253/586 4:50:59 158 Chris Benchetler Mammoth Lakes SOLO MEN   91/156
Day 3 254/586 4:51:01 107 Omar Ricardo Montoya Bogota SOLO MEN   92/156
Day 3 255/586 4:51:08 239 Vincent Lord Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/147
Day 3 256/586 4:51:19 141 Luis Plasencia Rivas Guadalajara SOLO MEN   93/156
Day 3 257/586 4:52:27 20501 Eduardo Llach Palo Alto TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/14
Day 3 258/586 4:52:27 20502 Dan Swanson North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/14
Day 3 259/586 4:52:55 20461 David Price Anmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/14
Day 3 260/586 4:52:59 20462 Joel Johnston Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/14
Day 3 261/586 4:53:38 75 Bertrand Durand Mont Dore SOLO MEN   94/156
Day 3 262/586 4:53:47 199 Paul Wyminga Edmonton SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/147
Day 3 263/586 4:54:00 138 Rob Janousek North Vancouver SOLO MEN   95/156
Day 3 264/586 4:54:11 241 Dahx Zapler Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/147
Day 3 265/586 4:54:33 142 Allan Campbell Campbell River SOLO MEN   96/156
Day 3 266/586 4:55:03 341 Ian Hobson Ottawa SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/72
Day 3 267/586 4:55:12 321 Robert Fontecchio Pebble Beach SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/147
Day 3 268/586 4:56:10 21151 Derek Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/48
Day 3 269/586 4:56:17 21152 Helen Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/48
Day 3 270/586 4:56:21 325 Mark Liedtke Fiefbergen SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/147
Day 3 271/586 4:56:24 159 Dirk Vobbe Kiel SOLO MEN   97/156
Day 3 272/586 4:56:38 56 Lauren Costantini Boulder SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/21
Day 3 273/586 4:56:52 20211 Ian Cadman Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/36
Day 3 274/586 4:56:53 20212 Sam Snelling Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/36
Day 3 275/586 4:57:13 378 Scott Mccallum Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/72
Day 3 276/586 4:57:33 53 Sandra Garnier Grand Case SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/21
Day 3 277/586 4:58:13 20152 Ben Rix Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/36
Day 3 278/586 4:58:13 20151 Neil Robertson Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/36
Day 3 279/586 4:58:45 21022 Fritz Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/48
Day 3 280/586 4:58:48 21021 Christi Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/48
Day 3 281/586 4:58:52 290 Ruedi Wyrsch Flyelen SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/147
Day 3 282/586 4:59:21 364 Pierre Barron Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/72
Day 3 283/586 4:59:40 20391 Peter Mcintyre Christchurch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/48
Day 3 284/586 4:59:41 20392 Randy Mcinnis Surrey TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/48
Day 3 285/586 5:00:00 215 Mark Seel Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/147
Day 3 286/586 5:00:31 334 Eric Anderson Great Falls SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/72
Day 3 287/586 5:00:36 225 Michel Mocellini Bern SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/147
Day 3 288/586 5:00:51 339 Robert Estes Mountain View SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/72
Day 3 289/586 5:00:57 2014994 Amy Smith Bend SOLO WOMEN   9/26
Day 3 290/586 5:01:04 20381 Russell Brewer Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/48
Day 3 291/586 5:01:06 20382 Colin Koszman Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/48
Day 3 292/586 5:01:21 43 Matthew Wimmer Denver SOLO MEN   98/156
Day 3 293/586 5:01:21 384 Cameron Brown Williamstown SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/72
Day 3 294/586 5:01:27 400 Ron Faithfull Las Vegas SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/72
Day 3 295/586 5:01:28 2015000 Jeremy Davis Castle Rock SOLO MEN   99/156
Day 3 296/586 5:02:02 359 Ernesto Jochamowitz Miraflores SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/72
Day 3 297/586 5:02:22 20302 Dario Monticone Biella TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/48
Day 3 298/586 5:02:24 20301 Giovanni Acunto Valverde TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/48
Day 3 299/586 5:02:24 98 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   100/156
Day 3 300/586 5:02:29 20062 Martin Bussiere Lac-Beauport TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/36
Day 3 301/586 5:03:11 2015006 Anne Spalding San Francisco SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/21
Day 3 302/586 5:03:20 35 Jen Mcrae Austin SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/21
Day 3 303/586 5:03:38 363 Jean-Marc Lepage Aix Les Bains SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/72
Day 3 304/586 5:04:13 365 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/72
Day 3 305/586 5:05:27 2015010 Brady Greening Calgary SOLO WOMEN   10/26
Day 3 306/586 5:06:01 102 Gabriel Pinto Miami SOLO MEN   101/156
Day 3 307/586 5:06:46 207 Jerome Delpuch Henderson SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/147
Day 3 308/586 5:06:46 103 Brandon Wagar Shawnigan Lake SOLO MEN   102/156
Day 3 309/586 5:06:52 51 Jenni Gaertner Coeur D Alene SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/21
Day 3 310/586 5:07:12 377 Tony Painter Whitehorse SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/72
Day 3 311/586 5:07:26 248 Carlos Perez Urriago Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/147
Day 3 312/586 5:07:37 155 Lars Grunwald Hamburg SOLO MEN   103/156
Day 3 313/586 5:07:44 20061 Samuel Bouchard Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/36
Day 3 314/586 5:08:30 211 Shane Snyder San Clemente SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/147
Day 3 315/586 5:08:35 396 Richard Dustan North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/72
Day 3 316/586 5:08:46 393 Bob Faulkner North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/72
Day 3 317/586 5:08:47 21171 Nancy Beaudette Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/48
Day 3 318/586 5:08:49 21172 Will Huckvale Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/48
Day 3 319/586 5:08:53 31 Yan Paquin Calgary SOLO MEN   104/156
Day 3 320/586 5:09:03 208 Cheehan Tee Singapore SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/147
Day 3 321/586 5:09:03 167 Robert Redmon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/147
Day 3 322/586 5:09:08 249 Darren Dueck Central Butte SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/72
Day 3 323/586 5:09:29 130 Steven Righton Woodvale SOLO MEN   105/156
Day 3 324/586 5:09:33 316 John Foley Fiskdale SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/147
Day 3 325/586 5:09:45 69 Brent Wood Felton SOLO MEN   106/156
Day 3 326/586 5:09:56 65 Manuel Ballesteros Mexico City SOLO MEN   107/156
Day 3 327/586 5:10:17 20 Debbie Wright Comox SOLO WOMEN   11/26
Day 3 328/586 5:10:24 367 Terrell Richards Jacksonville SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/72
Day 3 329/586 5:10:39 255 David Holz Novo Hamburgo SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/147
Day 3 330/586 5:11:42 354 Rich Stelling Christchurch SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/72
Day 3 331/586 5:11:58 192 Matthew Lennox-King Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/147
Day 3 332/586 5:12:00 2015037 Rebecca Kauffman Durango SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   3/10
Day 3 333/586 5:12:01 2015038 Dimity Gannon St Kilda SOLO WOMEN   12/26
Day 3 334/586 5:12:05 20041 Paul Littlefield Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/36
Day 3 335/586 5:12:05 20042 Trevor Barrington Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/36
Day 3 336/586 5:12:11 20491 Barry Warnes Malvern TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/14
Day 3 337/586 5:12:12 20492 John Wild Strathmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/14
Day 3 338/586 5:12:50 101 Kevin Nesbitt Vancouver SOLO MEN   108/156
Day 3 339/586 5:13:12 164 Rob Bell Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/147
Day 3 340/586 5:13:21 348 Gianfranco Ferrari Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/72
Day 3 341/586 5:13:24 93 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Zapopan SOLO MEN   109/156
Day 3 342/586 5:13:56 188 David Cole Delta SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/147
Day 3 343/586 5:14:19 338 John Easton Palo Alto SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/72
Day 3 344/586 5:14:51 2015049 Ben Nesler Park City TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/48
Day 3 345/586 5:14:52 2015050 James Nesler La Crosse TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/48
Day 3 346/586 5:14:53 176 Robert Ern Eustis SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/147
Day 3 347/586 5:15:37 20011 Mark Bowman Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/36
Day 3 348/586 5:15:38 20012 Erik Smuts Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/36
Day 3 349/586 5:15:40 76 Carlos Salazar Bogota SOLO MEN   110/156
Day 3 350/586 5:16:13 169 Cory Tomlinson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/147
Day 3 351/586 5:16:18 201 Mike Hughes Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/147
Day 3 352/586 5:16:52 184 Jon Mawer Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   38/48
Day 3 353/586 5:16:53 182 Rob Laird Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   39/48
Day 3 354/586 5:17:26 96 John Figliolini North Kingstown SOLO MEN   111/156
Day 3 355/586 5:17:43 20051 Frederik Steyn Lac La Biche TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/36
Day 3 356/586 5:17:45 20052 Peter John Vertue Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/36
Day 3 357/586 5:17:48 168 Alex Shore Stratham SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/147
Day 3 358/586 5:18:14 20101 Kirk Aoyagi La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/36
Day 3 359/586 5:18:14 20102 Thomas A Martinez La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/36
Day 3 360/586 5:18:42 21221 Peter Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/48
Day 3 361/586 5:18:42 21222 Nicola Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/48
Day 3 362/586 5:19:01 165 John Mcmahon Portsmouth SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/147
Day 3 363/586 5:19:26 244 Radek Burkat Chilliwack SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/147
Day 3 364/586 5:19:30 315 Erick Navarrete Mexico City SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/147
Day 3 365/586 5:20:56 2015070 Cheryl Smyth Whistler SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/21
Day 3 366/586 5:21:32 20322 Galen Pewtherer San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/147
Day 3 367/586 5:22:06 27 Sacha Hunkeler Kriens SOLO MEN   112/156
Day 3 368/586 5:22:15 20122 Jason Campbell Truckee TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/36
Day 3 369/586 5:22:34 21252 Fernando Villar Ferra Gand'a TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/48
Day 3 370/586 5:22:34 21251 Irene Montaner Rosellaeur" Gand'a TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/48
Day 3 371/586 5:22:39 113 Nick Wood Crowthorne SOLO MEN   113/156
Day 3 372/586 5:23:11 217 Adam Vital Valencia SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/147
Day 3 373/586 5:23:35 20242 Peter Schumacher Orange TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/36
Day 3 374/586 5:23:50 20121 Drew Phillips San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/36
Day 3 375/586 5:24:23 229 James Jackson Bradford SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/147
Day 3 376/586 5:24:29 408 Robert Desourdy Bromont SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/72
Day 3 377/586 5:25:53 299 David Wright Kyalami SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/147
Day 3 378/586 5:25:55 197 Rich Matthes Portsmouth SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/147
Day 3 379/586 5:25:55 301 Jan Joubert Steeple Claydon SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/147
Day 3 380/586 5:25:57 399 Peter Felber Luzern SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/72
Day 3 381/586 5:28:05 108 John Luttmann Guatemala SOLO MEN   114/156
Day 3 382/586 5:29:04 231 Scott Wright Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/147
Day 3 383/586 5:29:43 329 Rafael Navarro Grau United States SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/147
Day 3 384/586 5:29:47 20081 Michael Davies Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/36
Day 3 385/586 5:29:47 20082 Michael Beaupre Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/36
Day 3 386/586 5:30:24 362 Juerg Guggisberg Aarwangen SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/72
Day 3 387/586 5:30:35 260 Matt Mccartney North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/147
Day 3 388/586 5:30:55 21182 Jennifer O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   21/48
Day 3 389/586 5:30:56 21181 Dan O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   22/48
Day 3 390/586 5:31:05 288 Jose Diaz San Juan SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/147
Day 3 391/586 5:31:14 295 Damon Steele Kensington SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/147
Day 3 392/586 5:32:29 99 Wes Williams Lawrenceville SOLO MEN   115/156
Day 3 393/586 5:33:03 266 Mike Kunz Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/147
Day 3 394/586 5:33:09 2015099 Jan Downing Whitehorse SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   4/10
Day 3 395/586 5:33:16 21102 Suzy Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   23/48
Day 3 396/586 5:33:18 21101 Douglas Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   24/48
Day 3 397/586 5:33:41 264 Luis Alarcon Yturbide Mexico SOLO MASTERS MEN   110/147
Day 3 398/586 5:33:42 20332 Franco Audia Clyde Hill TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   40/48
Day 3 399/586 5:33:42 20331 Barry Padgett Medina TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   41/48
Day 3 400/586 5:33:43 117 Hugo Oliveras Polanco SOLO MEN   116/156