Startline

BCBR Day 2

Powell River, BC - July 8, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 2 1/598 2:18:48 416 Spencer Paxson Bellingham SOLO MEN   1/155
Day 2 2/598 2:18:48 415 Stephen Ettinger Bellingham SOLO MEN   2/155
Day 2 3/598 2:18:48 7 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   3/155
Day 2 4/598 2:20:13 6 Fredzric Gombert Idron SOLO MEN   4/155
Day 2 5/598 2:22:11 3 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   5/155
Day 2 6/598 2:23:02 300 Eric Tourville Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/149
Day 2 7/598 2:23:02 14 Manuel Weissenbacher Grogmain SOLO MEN   6/155
Day 2 8/598 2:25:37 4 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   7/155
Day 2 9/598 2:25:38 1 Tristan Uhl United States SOLO MEN   8/155
Day 2 10/598 2:26:20 9 Ssnke Wegner Freiburg SOLO MEN   9/155
Day 2 11/598 2:27:45 326 Udo Bolts Heltersberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/149
Day 2 12/598 2:28:15 180 Dwayne Kress Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/149
Day 2 13/598 2:29:20 12 Andreas Hartmann Bad Reichenhall SOLO MEN   10/155
Day 2 14/598 2:30:18 13 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MEN   11/155
Day 2 15/598 2:34:24 232 Colm Mcgarvey Ringsend SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/149
Day 2 16/598 2:34:54 274 Morten Solvang Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/149
Day 2 17/598 2:36:11 235 Jay Menning North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/149
Day 2 18/598 2:36:11 328 Chris Christie Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/149
Day 2 19/598 2:36:57 82 Karl Blattmann Whitehorse SOLO MEN   12/155
Day 2 20/598 2:37:13 29 Samuel Kummrow Sarnen SOLO MEN   13/155
Day 2 21/598 2:37:21 26 Paul Hanson Saint Peter SOLO MEN   14/155
Day 2 22/598 2:39:10 11 Cameron Chambers Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   15/155
Day 2 23/598 2:39:42 121 Blake Ramsden West Vancouver SOLO MEN   16/155
Day 2 24/598 2:39:48 294 Dave Crewe Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/149
Day 2 25/598 2:39:58 275 Skule Smorgrav Vestfossen SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/149
Day 2 26/598 2:40:02 420 Dylan Wolsky Squamish SOLO MEN   17/155
Day 2 27/598 2:40:51 284 Rune Hoias Krokstadelva SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/149
Day 2 28/598 2:41:43 213 Ivan Cabalas Guadalajara SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/149
Day 2 29/598 2:41:44 116 Pat Pero Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   18/155
Day 2 30/598 2:41:45 276 Jorn Ove Hansen Drammmen SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/149
Day 2 31/598 2:41:53 316 John Foley Fiskdale SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/149
Day 2 32/598 2:42:14 8 Ricardo Creel Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   19/155
Day 2 33/598 2:42:25 421 Roland Mueller Uster SOLO MEN   20/155
Day 2 34/598 2:43:22 298 Christopher Kelly Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/149
Day 2 35/598 2:43:34 379 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/75
Day 2 36/598 2:43:54 137 Jeremy Stepper Calgary SOLO MEN   21/155
Day 2 37/598 2:44:54 296 Sebastian Kellermayr Vienna SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/149
Day 2 38/598 2:45:00 281 Thomas Kleven Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/149
Day 2 39/598 2:45:02 412 Carsten Bresser Rhodt SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/149
Day 2 40/598 2:45:09 48 Jason Martin Vernon SOLO MEN   22/155
Day 2 41/598 2:45:11 278 Jorn Almberg Hommelvik SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/149
Day 2 42/598 2:45:12 122 Tom Janas Freiburg SOLO MEN   23/155
Day 2 43/598 2:45:38 10 Sam Whittingham Heriot Bay SOLO MEN   24/155
Day 2 44/598 2:45:49 179 Daniel Ingerdal Long Island City SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/149
Day 2 45/598 2:47:19 81 David Howard Seattle SOLO MEN   25/155
Day 2 46/598 2:47:28 2013728 Kelli Emmett Colorado Springs SOLO WOMEN   1/27
Day 2 47/598 2:47:31 5 Chris Benson West Hawk Lake SOLO MEN   26/155
Day 2 48/598 2:48:00 243 Steven Williams Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/149
Day 2 49/598 2:48:02 252 John Clews Brookwater SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/149
Day 2 50/598 2:48:06 282 Finn-Vegard Nordhagen Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/149
Day 2 51/598 2:48:10 64 Peter Gierlich Obersoechering SOLO MEN   27/155
Day 2 52/598 2:48:17 351 Lorenzo Milesi Pura SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/75
Day 2 53/598 2:48:26 413 Carsten Ivany Abbotsford SOLO MEN   28/155
Day 2 54/598 2:48:28 238 Les Brown Garrison SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/149
Day 2 55/598 2:49:00 21092 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/48
Day 2 56/598 2:49:01 21091 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/48
Day 2 57/598 2:49:17 152 Weston Luzadder Park City SOLO MEN   29/155
Day 2 58/598 2:50:50 277 Stein Vegar Larsen Lier SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/149
Day 2 59/598 2:50:51 380 Anders Stromsvaag Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/75
Day 2 60/598 2:53:22 403 Eduardo Soares Belo Horizonte SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/75
Day 2 61/598 2:53:52 33 Eric Stull La Crosse SOLO MEN   30/155
Day 2 62/598 2:54:01 319 Renzo Munoz Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/149
Day 2 63/598 2:54:06 204 John Westdal Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/149
Day 2 64/598 2:54:13 318 Pablo Maldonado Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/149
Day 2 65/598 2:54:23 2 Sammi Runnels Austin SOLO WOMEN   2/27
Day 2 66/598 2:54:51 69 Brent Wood Felton SOLO MEN   31/155
Day 2 67/598 2:55:06 54 Mads Hoffmann SOLO MEN   32/155
Day 2 68/598 2:55:06 20191 Alvaro Castro Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/49
Day 2 69/598 2:55:07 20192 Daniel Roura Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/49
Day 2 70/598 2:55:28 173 Mike Dixon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/149
Day 2 71/598 2:55:31 52 Luis Rivera New York SOLO MEN   33/155
Day 2 72/598 2:55:44 323 Nathan Vanderkuip North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/149
Day 2 73/598 2:55:50 42 Antoine Pelletier Quebec City SOLO MEN   34/155
Day 2 74/598 2:55:53 196 Mike Brain Matlock SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/149
Day 2 75/598 2:56:06 325 Mark Liedtke Fiefbergen SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/149
Day 2 76/598 2:57:05 20311 Braden Kappius Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/49
Day 2 77/598 2:57:06 20312 Russell Kappius Littleton TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/49
Day 2 78/598 2:57:14 273 Jon-Henrik Handley Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/149
Day 2 79/598 2:58:57 289 Brad Pauly Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/149
Day 2 80/598 2:59:02 20351 Brian Lopes Laguna Beach TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/49
Day 2 81/598 2:59:03 20352 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/49
Day 2 82/598 2:59:04 246 Trevor Wallace Brule SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/149
Day 2 83/598 2:59:23 21 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   3/27
Day 2 84/598 2:59:34 419 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/75
Day 2 85/598 2:59:39 21112 Norbert Geisler Mettmann TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/48
Day 2 86/598 2:59:39 21111 Natascha Binder Dusseldorf TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/48
Day 2 87/598 2:59:41 327 Aric Hartley Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/149
Day 2 88/598 3:00:09 21271 Dan Mcdougall North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/49
Day 2 89/598 3:00:11 21272 James Rogers North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/49
Day 2 90/598 3:00:15 166 Paul Rapinz Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/149
Day 2 91/598 3:00:19 20432 Jean-Yves Hudon Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/49
Day 2 92/598 3:00:19 20431 Shayne Arsenault Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/49
Day 2 93/598 3:01:40 189 Craig Furlong Bragg Creek SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/149
Day 2 94/598 3:01:56 21291 Netzer Quan Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/49
Day 2 95/598 3:01:56 21292 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/49
Day 2 96/598 3:02:17 36 Luke Wood Oronoco SOLO MEN   35/155
Day 2 97/598 3:02:25 171 Alistair Abdai Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/149
Day 2 98/598 3:02:28 24 Eric Dulong Quebec SOLO MEN   36/155
Day 2 99/598 3:03:17 20162 Matthew Koleba Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/40
Day 2 100/598 3:03:17 20161 Shawn Barden Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/40
Day 2 101/598 3:03:19 172 Trent Basarsky Redwood City SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/149
Day 2 102/598 3:03:20 90 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa Huixquilucan SOLO MEN   37/155
Day 2 103/598 3:03:21 2013785 Nicholas Adsero Woodinville SOLO MEN   38/155
Day 2 104/598 3:03:24 89 Gzrard Joliat Bourrignon SOLO MEN   39/155
Day 2 105/598 3:03:26 317 Charles Russell West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/149
Day 2 106/598 3:04:00 20112 Justin Pane Mountain View TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/40
Day 2 107/598 3:04:00 20111 Jason Fass San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/40
Day 2 108/598 3:04:08 188 David Cole Delta SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/149
Day 2 109/598 3:04:39 159 Dirk Vobbe Kiel SOLO MEN   40/155
Day 2 110/598 3:04:47 402 Ian Cartwright East End SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/75
Day 2 111/598 3:05:34 106 Johann Koenig Santa Cruz SOLO MEN   41/155
Day 2 112/598 3:06:06 395 Greg Heyes North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/75
Day 2 113/598 3:06:15 322 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/149
Day 2 114/598 3:06:17 285 Kerry Oxenham Whitford SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/149
Day 2 115/598 3:06:58 292 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/149
Day 2 116/598 3:07:01 20512 Dean Etienne Delta TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/14
Day 2 117/598 3:07:02 20511 Jeannot Desaulniers Brule TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/14
Day 2 118/598 3:07:05 40 Chann Mcrae Austin SOLO MEN   42/155
Day 2 119/598 3:07:06 2013801 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   4/27
Day 2 120/598 3:07:06 21192 Martine Stenbro Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/48
Day 2 121/598 3:07:06 21191 Jorgen Ertnes Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/48
Day 2 122/598 3:07:23 404 Thomas Rinehart Mankato SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/75
Day 2 123/598 3:07:24 20282 Cameron Stewart Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/49
Day 2 124/598 3:07:25 20281 Stuart Macgregor Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/49
Day 2 125/598 3:07:54 28 Andrew Jauquet Castle Rock SOLO MEN   43/155
Day 2 126/598 3:08:51 46 Matt Grossnickle Duncan SOLO MEN   44/155
Day 2 127/598 3:08:55 210 Tom Harant Great Falls SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/149
Day 2 128/598 3:09:11 16 Anthony Smith Encinitas SOLO MEN   45/155
Day 2 129/598 3:09:12 347 Tim Dunn Hinton SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/75
Day 2 130/598 3:09:18 422 Francesco Gandola Zurich SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/75
Day 2 131/598 3:09:49 146 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   46/155
Day 2 132/598 3:10:11 38 David Grant Wheat Ridge SOLO MEN   47/155
Day 2 133/598 3:10:20 259 Alex Knowles Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/149
Day 2 134/598 3:10:41 398 Christian Cleve-Hansen Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/75
Day 2 135/598 3:10:50 20141 Harold Gomard Sunnyvale SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/149
Day 2 136/598 3:10:52 21262 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/49
Day 2 137/598 3:10:52 21261 Jacobus Grobbelaar Brooks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/49
Day 2 138/598 3:10:54 414 James Batty Boulder SOLO MEN   48/155
Day 2 139/598 3:11:01 147 Blake Wiebe Prince George SOLO MEN   49/155
Day 2 140/598 3:11:15 59 Danie Van Tonder Cape Town SOLO MEN   50/155
Day 2 141/598 3:11:51 61 Mike Rydell Great Falls SOLO MEN   51/155
Day 2 142/598 3:11:53 73 Michael Goodman Vancouver SOLO MEN   52/155
Day 2 143/598 3:12:27 23 Yvonne Waltert Steinhausen SOLO WOMEN   5/27
Day 2 144/598 3:12:36 125 Ryan Koenig North Vancouver SOLO MEN   53/155
Day 2 145/598 3:12:38 237 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/149
Day 2 146/598 3:12:42 20231 Mark Beaudry Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/40
Day 2 147/598 3:12:42 20232 Matt Rotroff Fraser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/40
Day 2 148/598 3:12:42 329 Rafael Navarro Grau United States SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/149
Day 2 149/598 3:12:56 30 Rommell Mendoza Calgary SOLO MEN   54/155
Day 2 150/598 3:13:00 222 Dany Morin Sainte-Marie SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/149
Day 2 151/598 3:13:03 115 Etienne Lessard Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   55/155
Day 2 152/598 3:13:05 20261 James Durand Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/49
Day 2 153/598 3:13:05 20262 Jeremy Latham Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/49
Day 2 154/598 3:13:32 20272 Lev Stryker Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/49
Day 2 155/598 3:13:32 423 Philip Mcnamara Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/149
Day 2 156/598 3:13:33 20271 Kyle Schmid Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/49
Day 2 157/598 3:13:42 205 Sacha Petancic Dana Point SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/149
Day 2 158/598 3:14:04 98 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   56/155
Day 2 159/598 3:14:07 20032 Bobbi Handford North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 2 160/598 3:14:07 20031 Lisa Floe North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 2 161/598 3:14:13 63 Reinout De Mey Niel SOLO MEN   57/155
Day 2 162/598 3:14:14 386 Ronan Garnier Grand Case SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/75
Day 2 163/598 3:14:14 60 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/10
Day 2 164/598 3:14:20 20402 Andy Dilkes Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/49
Day 2 165/598 3:14:20 20401 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/49
Day 2 166/598 3:14:30 156 Piotr Wiktorczyk Niles SOLO MEN   58/155
Day 2 167/598 3:14:44 37 Ant Dawe Tadcaster SOLO MEN   59/155
Day 2 168/598 3:15:04 306 Andy Pellowe Auckland SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/149
Day 2 169/598 3:15:10 66 Aidan Jones Claresholm SOLO MEN   60/155
Day 2 170/598 3:16:08 88 Julien Donzz Courfaivre SOLO MEN   61/155
Day 2 171/598 3:16:09 20371 Dan Giberson Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/49
Day 2 172/598 3:16:10 20372 Ryan Krauss Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/49
Day 2 173/598 3:16:36 269 Jun Sunseri El Cerrito SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/149
Day 2 174/598 3:16:41 2013856 Christine Soucy Quebec SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/23
Day 2 175/598 3:17:17 381 Phorest Bateson Berkeley SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/75
Day 2 176/598 3:17:21 107 Omar Ricardo Montoya Bogota SOLO MEN   62/155
Day 2 177/598 3:17:22 100 Adrian Doolittle Berkeley SOLO MEN   63/155
Day 2 178/598 3:17:50 339 Robert Estes Mountain View SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/75
Day 2 179/598 3:18:08 280 Jan Gulbrandsen Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/149
Day 2 180/598 3:18:19 55 Lasse Jung Nielsen Silkeborg SOLO MEN   64/155
Day 2 181/598 3:19:05 203 Emilio Llosa Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/149
Day 2 182/598 3:19:12 198 Joshua Simpson Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/149
Day 2 183/598 3:19:12 43 Matthew Wimmer Denver SOLO MEN   65/155
Day 2 184/598 3:19:17 62 Mandy Hancock Wellington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/10
Day 2 185/598 3:19:33 352 Claude Richard Lac Beauport SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/75
Day 2 186/598 3:19:36 170 Filip Wojcikowski Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/149
Day 2 187/598 3:19:59 377 Tony Painter Whitehorse SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/75
Day 2 188/598 3:20:13 20321 Colin Brumelle Mill Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/149
Day 2 189/598 3:20:31 142 Allan Campbell Campbell River SOLO MEN   66/155
Day 2 190/598 3:20:31 118 Simon Whitehead Vancouver SOLO MEN   67/155
Day 2 191/598 3:20:33 67 Nicole Goebel Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/23
Day 2 192/598 3:21:05 373 Richard Merrick Agoura Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/75
Day 2 193/598 3:21:27 109 Diego Bricelo Lima SOLO MEN   68/155
Day 2 194/598 3:22:08 161 Michael Wolf Calgary SOLO MEN   69/155
Day 2 195/598 3:22:46 268 Craig Crowter Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/149
Day 2 196/598 3:22:49 78 Davy Muller Doha SOLO MEN   70/155
Day 2 197/598 3:22:52 20 Rene Robert East Greenwich SOLO MEN   71/155
Day 2 198/598 3:22:54 21041 Shawna Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/48
Day 2 199/598 3:22:55 21042 Joel Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/48
Day 2 200/598 3:23:03 201 Mike Hughes Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/149
Day 2 201/598 3:23:27 20021 Kirsten Jensen Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 2 202/598 3:23:28 45 Steve Dysievick Winnipeg SOLO MEN   72/155
Day 2 203/598 3:23:29 20022 Leah Kiviat Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 2 204/598 3:23:31 410 Chris Conroy United States SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/75
Day 2 205/598 3:24:15 20221 Martin Roy Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/40
Day 2 206/598 3:24:16 20222 Dominic Jean Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/40
Day 2 207/598 3:24:18 409 Graeme Fitch Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/75
Day 2 208/598 3:24:34 230 Nathan Knezacek Regina SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/149
Day 2 209/598 3:24:55 149 Alexis Hernandez Lima SOLO MEN   73/155
Day 2 210/598 3:25:24 70 Mario Rojas Bogota SOLO MEN   74/155
Day 2 211/598 3:25:33 2013893 Chin Mun Leong Singapore SOLO MEN   75/155
Day 2 212/598 3:25:33 22 Patrick Burr Winnipeg SOLO MEN   76/155
Day 2 213/598 3:25:43 2013895 Shelagh Coutts Calgary SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/23
Day 2 214/598 3:25:45 247 Jeffrey Smyth Whistler SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/149
Day 2 215/598 3:25:58 44 Simon Coulter Coquitlam SOLO MEN   77/155
Day 2 216/598 3:26:03 58 Jiahan Huang Singapore SOLO MEN   78/155
Day 2 217/598 3:26:09 20062 Martin Bussiere Lac-Beauport TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/40
Day 2 218/598 3:26:10 20061 Samuel Bouchard Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/40
Day 2 219/598 3:26:12 270 Mark Saxon Junortoun SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/149
Day 2 220/598 3:26:15 191 Jan Lebenhagen Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/149
Day 2 221/598 3:26:20 2013903 Brady Greening Calgary SOLO WOMEN   6/27
Day 2 222/598 3:26:24 220 Rob Doyle Noth Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/149
Day 2 223/598 3:26:25 158 Chris Benchetler Mammoth Lakes SOLO MEN   79/155
Day 2 224/598 3:26:26 15 Rowan Thornton Squamish SOLO MEN   80/155
Day 2 225/598 3:26:38 233 Juan Carlos Noriega Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/149
Day 2 226/598 3:26:59 21232 Patricia Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/48
Day 2 227/598 3:27:00 21231 Brad Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/48
Day 2 228/598 3:27:19 365 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/75
Day 2 229/598 3:27:34 20411 Ricardo Gimon Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/49
Day 2 230/598 3:27:34 20412 Jose Luis Revenga Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/49
Day 2 231/598 3:27:47 375 Glenn Neilson Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/75
Day 2 232/598 3:27:50 20381 Russell Brewer Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/49
Day 2 233/598 3:27:50 20382 Colin Koszman Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/49
Day 2 234/598 3:28:00 72 Rasmus Kronbor Jakobsen Kjellerup SOLO MEN   81/155
Day 2 235/598 3:28:27 157 Kevin Shiflett Denver SOLO MEN   82/155
Day 2 236/598 3:28:46 20391 Peter Mcintyre Christchurch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/49
Day 2 237/598 3:28:47 212 Morton Dennis Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/149
Day 2 238/598 3:28:48 20392 Randy Mcinnis Surrey TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/49
Day 2 239/598 3:28:54 313 Andres Orams Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/149
Day 2 240/598 3:29:05 364 Pierre Barron Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/75
Day 2 241/598 3:29:15 163 Ricardo Fernandini Peru SOLO MEN   83/155
Day 2 242/598 3:29:31 190 Steve Kulla Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/149
Day 2 243/598 3:29:33 50 Tom Schofield Santa Clarita SOLO MEN   84/155
Day 2 244/598 3:29:34 214 Ross Mckeever Lantzville SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/149
Day 2 245/598 3:29:39 2013927 Carley Gabbott Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   7/27
Day 2 246/598 3:29:43 2013928 Linda Harris Portola Valley SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/23
Day 2 247/598 3:29:47 378 Scott Mccallum Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/75
Day 2 248/598 3:30:05 350 Dag Willems Stellenbosch SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/75
Day 2 249/598 3:31:02 167 Robert Redmon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/149
Day 2 250/598 3:31:07 315 Erick Navarrete Mexico City SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/149
Day 2 251/598 3:31:12 283 James Lee Campbell SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/149
Day 2 252/598 3:31:51 241 Dahx Zapler Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/149
Day 2 253/598 3:32:06 2013935 Murray Smith Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/40
Day 2 254/598 3:32:06 2013936 Martin Alberts Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/40
Day 2 255/598 3:32:47 129 Dennys Passeto Gaithersburg SOLO MEN   85/155
Day 2 256/598 3:32:52 2013938 Paula Keohan Dublin SOLO WOMEN   8/27
Day 2 257/598 3:33:00 21061 Tobias Woggon Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/48
Day 2 258/598 3:33:01 21062 Julia Hofmann Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/48
Day 2 259/598 3:33:12 240 David Mccrimmon Andover SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/149
Day 2 260/598 3:33:14 192 Matthew Lennox-King Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/149
Day 2 261/598 3:33:19 407 Francois Laneuville Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/75
Day 2 262/598 3:33:24 65 Manuel Ballesteros Mexico City SOLO MEN   86/155
Day 2 263/598 3:33:32 290 Ruedi Wyrsch Flyelen SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/149
Day 2 264/598 3:33:47 215 Mark Seel Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/149
Day 2 265/598 3:33:54 239 Vincent Lord Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/149
Day 2 266/598 3:34:01 169 Cory Tomlinson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/149
Day 2 267/598 3:34:08 383 Eric Floe North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/75
Day 2 268/598 3:34:16 21081 Rod Smit Guelph TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/48
Day 2 269/598 3:34:59 374 Rick Odegaard Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/75
Day 2 270/598 3:35:09 175 Xaver Dubler Luzern SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/149
Day 2 271/598 3:35:35 139 Chris Casson Boulder SOLO MEN   87/155
Day 2 272/598 3:35:47 248 Carlos Perez Urriago Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/149
Day 2 273/598 3:35:50 143 Pieter Erwee Orelia SOLO MEN   88/155
Day 2 274/598 3:35:52 21222 Nicola Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/48
Day 2 275/598 3:35:52 21221 Peter Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/48
Day 2 276/598 3:35:53 53 Sandra Garnier Grand Case SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/23
Day 2 277/598 3:35:56 208 Cheehan Tee Singapore SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/149
Day 2 278/598 3:35:56 35 Jen Mcrae Austin SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/23
Day 2 279/598 3:35:59 75 Bertrand Durand Mont Dore SOLO MEN   89/155
Day 2 280/598 3:36:04 2013962 Erin Reis Bend SOLO WOMEN   9/27
Day 2 281/598 3:37:07 261 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/149
Day 2 282/598 3:37:22 71 Jonathon Eaton Fettercairn SOLO MEN   90/155
Day 2 283/598 3:38:21 20452 Ulrich Sattelberger Neunkirchen Am Brand TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/14
Day 2 284/598 3:38:21 20451 Pius Pest Ettal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/14
Day 2 285/598 3:38:31 47 Yuzo Kawai Calgary SOLO MEN   91/155
Day 2 286/598 3:38:36 348 Gianfranco Ferrari Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/75
Day 2 287/598 3:38:37 128 Marcelo Silva Belo Horizonte SOLO MEN   92/155
Day 2 288/598 3:38:39 302 Eric Rorapaugh West Henrietta SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/149
Day 2 289/598 3:38:43 20501 Eduardo Llach Palo Alto TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/14
Day 2 290/598 3:38:44 20502 Dan Swanson North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/14
Day 2 291/598 3:39:18 211 Shane Snyder San Clemente SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/149
Day 2 292/598 3:39:19 2013974 Liz Pane Mountain View SOLO WOMEN   10/27
Day 2 293/598 3:39:46 320 Andrew Moyler Mcdowall SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/149
Day 2 294/598 3:39:55 2013976 Jeremy Davis Castle Rock SOLO MEN   93/155
Day 2 295/598 3:39:57 21021 Christi Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/48
Day 2 296/598 3:39:58 21022 Fritz Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/48
Day 2 297/598 3:40:05 231 Scott Wright Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/149
Day 2 298/598 3:40:07 363 Jean-Marc Lepage Aix Les Bains SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/75
Day 2 299/598 3:40:24 399 Peter Felber Luzern SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/75
Day 2 300/598 3:40:26 299 David Wright Kyalami SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/149
Day 2 301/598 3:40:30 21151 Derek Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/48
Day 2 302/598 3:40:32 21152 Helen Yates Rowville TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/48
Day 2 303/598 3:40:58 127 Mark Brooks Guildford SOLO MEN   94/155
Day 2 304/598 3:41:12 199 Paul Wyminga Edmonton SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/149
Day 2 305/598 3:41:15 151 Victor Renzo Rodriguez Arequipa SOLO MEN   95/155
Day 2 306/598 3:41:21 97 Alejandro Diaz Villahermosa SOLO MEN   96/155
Day 2 307/598 3:41:43 2013989 Anne Spalding San Francisco SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/23
Day 2 308/598 3:42:21 2013990 Rebecca Kauffman Durango SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   3/10
Day 2 309/598 3:42:27 103 Brandon Wagar Shawnigan Lake SOLO MEN   97/155
Day 2 310/598 3:42:39 21282 Ernst Schmidt Berkeley TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/49
Day 2 311/598 3:42:40 225 Michel Mocellini Bern SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/149
Day 2 312/598 3:42:41 21281 Peter Repetti Emeryville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/49
Day 2 313/598 3:43:09 41 Ben Morgan Valencia SOLO MEN   98/155
Day 2 314/598 3:43:23 21082 Kelly Witherow Guelph TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/48
Day 2 315/598 3:43:38 224 Luis Vargas Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/149
Day 2 316/598 3:43:38 255 David Holz Novo Hamburgo SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/149
Day 2 317/598 3:43:44 20462 Joel Johnston Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/14
Day 2 318/598 3:43:44 20461 David Price Anmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/14
Day 2 319/598 3:43:48 76 Carlos Salazar Bogota SOLO MEN   99/155
Day 2 320/598 3:43:49 20121 Drew Phillips San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/40
Day 2 321/598 3:44:00 20301 Giovanni Acunto Valverde TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/49
Day 2 322/598 3:44:00 20302 Dario Monticone Biella TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/49
Day 2 323/598 3:44:09 20422 Mikael Johansson Vaxholm TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/49
Day 2 324/598 3:44:11 20421 Henrik Johansson Vaxholm TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/49
Day 2 325/598 3:44:38 2014007 Amy Smith Bend SOLO WOMEN   11/27
Day 2 326/598 3:44:41 56 Lauren Costantini Boulder SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/23
Day 2 327/598 3:45:19 20211 Ian Cadman Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/40
Day 2 328/598 3:45:20 20212 Sam Snelling Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/40
Day 2 329/598 3:45:22 384 Cameron Brown Williamstown SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/75
Day 2 330/598 3:45:28 341 Ian Hobson Ottawa SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/75
Day 2 331/598 3:45:40 168 Alex Shore Stratham SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/149
Day 2 332/598 3:45:47 138 Rob Janousek North Vancouver SOLO MEN   100/155
Day 2 333/598 3:46:06 20122 Jason Campbell Truckee TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/40
Day 2 334/598 3:46:13 111 Ugo Pallavicini Sao Paulo SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/149
Day 2 335/598 3:46:18 396 Richard Dustan North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/75
Day 2 336/598 3:46:22 393 Bob Faulkner North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/75
Day 2 337/598 3:46:31 193 Jason Lycklama Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/149
Day 2 338/598 3:47:35 25 Liz Brown Victoria SOLO WOMEN   12/27
Day 2 339/598 3:47:36 354 Rich Stelling Christchurch SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/75
Day 2 340/598 3:47:37 21181 Dan O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   21/48
Day 2 341/598 3:47:37 21182 Jennifer O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   22/48
Day 2 342/598 3:47:38 117 Hugo Oliveras Polanco SOLO MEN   101/155
Day 2 343/598 3:47:43 165 John Mcmahon Portsmouth SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/149
Day 2 344/598 3:47:43 20242 Peter Schumacher Orange TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/40
Day 2 345/598 3:47:45 359 Ernesto Jochamowitz Miraflores SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/75
Day 2 346/598 3:47:45 20241 Roger Williams Big Bear TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/40
Day 2 347/598 3:47:50 20101 Kirk Aoyagi La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/40
Day 2 348/598 3:47:51 20102 Thomas A Martinez La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/40
Day 2 349/598 3:48:08 245 Dave Allan Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/149
Day 2 350/598 3:48:22 20151 Neil Robertson Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/40
Day 2 351/598 3:48:23 20152 Ben Rix Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/40
Day 2 352/598 3:48:23 141 Luis Plasencia Rivas Guadalajara SOLO MEN   102/155
Day 2 353/598 3:48:40 96 John Figliolini North Kingstown SOLO MEN   103/155
Day 2 354/598 3:48:43 176 Robert Ern Eustis SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/149
Day 2 355/598 3:49:39 264 Luis Alarcon Yturbide Mexico SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/149
Day 2 356/598 3:49:49 400 Ron Faithfull Las Vegas SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/75
Day 2 357/598 3:50:14 387 Juan Jose Cauvi Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/75
Day 2 358/598 3:50:33 2014040 Debbie Wright Comox SOLO WOMEN   13/27
Day 2 359/598 3:50:47 27 Sacha Hunkeler Kriens SOLO MEN   104/155
Day 2 360/598 3:50:57 338 John Easton Palo Alto SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/75
Day 2 361/598 3:51:10 207 Jerome Delpuch Henderson SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/149
Day 2 362/598 3:51:11 2014044 Jessie Mcgarrigle Nanaimo SOLO WOMEN   14/27
Day 2 363/598 3:51:24 21171 Nancy Beaudette Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   23/48
Day 2 364/598 3:51:24 390 Cesar Rivero Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/75
Day 2 365/598 3:51:25 21172 Will Huckvale Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   24/48
Day 2 366/598 3:51:27 20012 Erik Smuts Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/40
Day 2 367/598 3:51:29 20011 Mark Bowman Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/40
Day 2 368/598 3:52:05 20051 Frederik Steyn Lac La Biche TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/40
Day 2 369/598 3:52:07 20052 Peter John Vertue Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/40
Day 2 370/598 3:52:37 130 Steven Righton Woodvale SOLO MEN   105/155
Day 2 371/598 3:52:44 102 Gabriel Pinto Miami SOLO MEN   106/155
Day 2 372/598 3:53:08 105 Erik-Jan Muts Apeldoorn SOLO MEN   107/155
Day 2 373/598 3:53:09 20041 Paul Littlefield Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/40
Day 2 374/598 3:53:09 20042 Trevor Barrington Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/40
Day 2 375/598 3:53:13 101 Kevin Nesbitt Vancouver SOLO MEN   108/155
Day 2 376/598 3:53:47 244 Radek Burkat Chilliwack SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/149
Day 2 377/598 3:53:59 93 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Zapopan SOLO MEN   109/155
Day 2 378/598 3:54:05 249 Darren Dueck Central Butte SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/75
Day 2 379/598 3:54:06 408 Robert Desourdy Bromont SOLO VETERANS MEN   42/75
Day 2 380/598 3:54:30 155 Lars Grunwald Hamburg SOLO MEN   110/155
Day 2 381/598 3:54:35 2014063 James Nesler La Crosse TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/49
Day 2 382/598 3:54:36 2014064 Ben Nesler Park City TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   38/49
Day 2 383/598 3:54:59 20322 Galen Pewtherer San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/149
Day 2 384/598 3:55:08 51 Jenni Gaertner Coeur D Alene SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/23
Day 2 385/598 3:56:23 194 Allen Madore Whitby SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/149
Day 2 386/598 3:56:25 187 Jiri Skopalek Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/149
Day 2 387/598 3:57:19 301 Jan Joubert Steeple Claydon SOLO MASTERS MEN   107/149
Day 2 388/598 3:58:02 2014070 Jan Downing Whitehorse SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   4/10
Day 2 389/598 3:58:07 2014071 Dimity Gannon St Kilda SOLO WOMEN   15/27
Day 2 390/598 3:58:25 372 David Melnik Longwood SOLO VETERANS MEN   43/75
Day 2 391/598 3:58:27 145 Ryan Daines Glenmore Park SOLO MEN   111/155
Day 2 392/598 3:58:57 164 Rob Bell Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   108/149
Day 2 393/598 3:58:59 31 Yan Paquin Calgary SOLO MEN   112/155
Day 2 394/598 3:59:47 20081 Michael Davies Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   29/40
Day 2 395/598 3:59:49 20082 Michael Beaupre Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   30/40
Day 2 396/598 4:00:00 2014078 Chris Durand Windsor SOLO MEN   113/155
Day 2 397/598 4:00:24 197 Rich Matthes Portsmouth SOLO MASTERS MEN   109/149
Day 2 398/598 4:00:45 182 Rob Laird Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   39/49
Day 2 399/598 4:00:47 184 Jon Mawer Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   40/49
Day 2 400/598 4:00:52 362 Juerg Guggisberg Aarwangen SOLO VETERANS MEN   44/75