Startline

BCBR Day 1

Cumberland, BC - July 7, 2016

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Day 1 1/602 2:21:38 7 Cory Wallace Jasper SOLO MEN   1/156
Day 1 2/602 2:22:26 415 Stephen Ettinger Bellingham SOLO MEN   2/156
Day 1 3/602 2:22:26 416 Spencer Paxson Bellingham SOLO MEN   3/156
Day 1 4/602 2:23:01 3 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MEN   4/156
Day 1 5/602 2:27:22 6 Fredzric Gombert Idron SOLO MEN   5/156
Day 1 6/602 2:27:41 14 Manuel Weissenbacher Grogmain SOLO MEN   6/156
Day 1 7/602 2:28:05 12 Andreas Hartmann Bad Reichenhall SOLO MEN   7/156
Day 1 8/602 2:28:06 1 Tristan Uhl United States SOLO MEN   8/156
Day 1 9/602 2:28:35 4 Greg Day Squamish SOLO MEN   9/156
Day 1 10/602 2:29:12 9 Ssnke Wegner Freiburg SOLO MEN   10/156
Day 1 11/602 2:29:22 300 Eric Tourville Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   1/151
Day 1 12/602 2:33:59 13 Andreas Hestler North Vancouver SOLO MEN   11/156
Day 1 13/602 2:37:05 412 Carsten Bresser Rhodt SOLO MASTERS MEN   2/151
Day 1 14/602 2:37:32 180 Dwayne Kress Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS MEN   3/151
Day 1 15/602 2:37:33 420 Dylan Wolsky Squamish SOLO MEN   12/156
Day 1 16/602 2:39:14 326 Udo Bolts Heltersberg SOLO MASTERS MEN   4/151
Day 1 17/602 2:39:59 274 Morten Solvang Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   5/151
Day 1 18/602 2:40:22 121 Blake Ramsden West Vancouver SOLO MEN   13/156
Day 1 19/602 2:40:49 328 Chris Christie Squamish SOLO MASTERS MEN   6/151
Day 1 20/602 2:41:55 235 Jay Menning North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   7/151
Day 1 21/602 2:43:51 232 Colm Mcgarvey Ringsend SOLO MASTERS MEN   8/151
Day 1 22/602 2:44:23 29 Samuel Kummrow Sarnen SOLO MEN   14/156
Day 1 23/602 2:45:34 11 Cameron Chambers Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   15/156
Day 1 24/602 2:45:44 5 Chris Benson West Hawk Lake SOLO MEN   16/156
Day 1 25/602 2:45:45 116 Pat Pero Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   17/156
Day 1 26/602 2:47:14 275 Skule Smorgrav Vestfossen SOLO MASTERS MEN   9/151
Day 1 27/602 2:48:01 8 Ricardo Creel Colorado Springs SOLO MEN   18/156
Day 1 28/602 2:48:05 307 Christian Gauvin Bromont SOLO MASTERS MEN   10/151
Day 1 29/602 2:48:33 379 Ted Russo Port Moody SOLO VETERANS MEN   1/74
Day 1 30/602 2:49:47 82 Karl Blattmann Whitehorse SOLO MEN   19/156
Day 1 31/602 2:50:13 298 Christopher Kelly Scotts Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   11/151
Day 1 32/602 2:52:41 296 Sebastian Kellermayr Vienna SOLO MASTERS MEN   12/151
Day 1 33/602 2:53:10 26 Paul Hanson Saint Peter SOLO MEN   20/156
Day 1 34/602 2:53:12 281 Thomas Kleven Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   13/151
Day 1 35/602 2:54:12 137 Jeremy Stepper Calgary SOLO MEN   21/156
Day 1 36/602 2:54:34 2012695 Kelli Emmett Colorado Springs SOLO WOMEN   1/27
Day 1 37/602 2:55:16 213 Ivan Cabalas Guadalajara SOLO MASTERS MEN   14/151
Day 1 38/602 2:55:57 278 Jorn Almberg Hommelvik SOLO MASTERS MEN   15/151
Day 1 39/602 2:57:17 421 Roland Mueller Uster SOLO MEN   22/156
Day 1 40/602 2:57:58 20352 Joe Lawwill Anaheim Hills TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   1/50
Day 1 41/602 2:57:59 20351 Brian Lopes Laguna Beach TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   2/50
Day 1 42/602 2:58:01 284 Rune Hoias Krokstadelva SOLO MASTERS MEN   16/151
Day 1 43/602 3:00:47 10 Sam Whittingham Heriot Bay SOLO MEN   23/156
Day 1 44/602 3:00:47 316 John Foley Fiskdale SOLO MASTERS MEN   17/151
Day 1 45/602 3:01:38 252 John Clews Brookwater SOLO MASTERS MEN   18/151
Day 1 46/602 3:02:13 179 Daniel Ingerdal Long Island City SOLO MASTERS MEN   19/151
Day 1 47/602 3:03:01 413 Carsten Ivany Abbotsford SOLO MEN   24/156
Day 1 48/602 3:03:32 282 Finn-Vegard Nordhagen Tranby SOLO MASTERS MEN   20/151
Day 1 49/602 3:03:33 243 Steven Williams Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   21/151
Day 1 50/602 3:04:00 380 Anders Stromsvaag Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   2/74
Day 1 51/602 3:04:45 48 Jason Martin Vernon SOLO MEN   25/156
Day 1 52/602 3:04:48 54 Mads Hoffmann SOLO MEN   26/156
Day 1 53/602 3:04:54 81 David Howard Seattle SOLO MEN   27/156
Day 1 54/602 3:05:43 122 Tom Janas Freiburg SOLO MEN   28/156
Day 1 55/602 3:05:44 204 John Westdal Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   22/151
Day 1 56/602 3:05:46 64 Peter Gierlich Obersoechering SOLO MEN   29/156
Day 1 57/602 3:06:12 294 Dave Crewe Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   23/151
Day 1 58/602 3:06:59 403 Eduardo Soares Belo Horizonte SOLO VETERANS MEN   3/74
Day 1 59/602 3:07:52 33 Eric Stull La Crosse SOLO MEN   30/156
Day 1 60/602 3:08:14 69 Brent Wood Felton SOLO MEN   31/156
Day 1 61/602 3:08:15 146 Pedro Neto Gaspar SOLO MEN   32/156
Day 1 62/602 3:08:53 246 Trevor Wallace Brule SOLO MASTERS MEN   24/151
Day 1 63/602 3:08:55 46 Matt Grossnickle Duncan SOLO MEN   33/156
Day 1 64/602 3:09:01 289 Brad Pauly Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   25/151
Day 1 65/602 3:09:03 238 Les Brown Garrison SOLO MASTERS MEN   26/151
Day 1 66/602 3:09:26 327 Aric Hartley Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   27/151
Day 1 67/602 3:09:26 152 Weston Luzadder Park City SOLO MEN   34/156
Day 1 68/602 3:10:26 323 Nathan Vanderkuip North Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   28/151
Day 1 69/602 3:10:47 20111 Jason Fass San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   1/42
Day 1 70/602 3:10:47 20112 Justin Pane Mountain View TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   2/42
Day 1 71/602 3:10:51 21092 Justin Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   1/48
Day 1 72/602 3:10:52 351 Lorenzo Milesi Pura SOLO VETERANS MEN   4/74
Day 1 73/602 3:10:52 21091 Jenna Rinehart Mankato TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   2/48
Day 1 74/602 3:10:53 277 Stein Vegar Larsen Lier SOLO MASTERS MEN   29/151
Day 1 75/602 3:11:04 2 Sammi Runnels Austin SOLO WOMEN   2/27
Day 1 76/602 3:11:25 21 Kaysee Armstrong Knoxville SOLO WOMEN   3/27
Day 1 77/602 3:13:12 73 Michael Goodman Vancouver SOLO MEN   35/156
Day 1 78/602 3:13:16 285 Kerry Oxenham Whitford SOLO MASTERS MEN   30/151
Day 1 79/602 3:13:27 20191 Alvaro Castro Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   3/50
Day 1 80/602 3:13:27 20192 Daniel Roura Miraflores TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   4/50
Day 1 81/602 3:13:30 21271 Dan Mcdougall North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   5/50
Day 1 82/602 3:13:32 21272 James Rogers North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   6/50
Day 1 83/602 3:13:55 402 Ian Cartwright East End SOLO VETERANS MEN   5/74
Day 1 84/602 3:14:20 419 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge SOLO VETERANS MEN   6/74
Day 1 85/602 3:14:41 166 Paul Rapinz Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   31/151
Day 1 86/602 3:14:55 88 Julien Donzz Courfaivre SOLO MEN   36/156
Day 1 87/602 3:15:05 196 Mike Brain Matlock SOLO MASTERS MEN   32/151
Day 1 88/602 3:15:43 42 Antoine Pelletier Quebec City SOLO MEN   37/156
Day 1 89/602 3:15:44 404 Thomas Rinehart Mankato SOLO VETERANS MEN   7/74
Day 1 90/602 3:15:53 21112 Norbert Geisler Mettmann TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   3/48
Day 1 91/602 3:15:53 21111 Natascha Binder Dusseldorf TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   4/48
Day 1 92/602 3:15:55 183 John Lam Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   33/151
Day 1 93/602 3:16:15 20431 Shayne Arsenault Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   7/50
Day 1 94/602 3:16:18 20432 Jean-Yves Hudon Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   8/50
Day 1 95/602 3:17:01 423 Philip Mcnamara Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   34/151
Day 1 96/602 3:17:31 2012755 Nicholas Adsero Woodinville SOLO MEN   38/156
Day 1 97/602 3:18:11 89 Gzrard Joliat Bourrignon SOLO MEN   39/156
Day 1 98/602 3:18:28 125 Ryan Koenig North Vancouver SOLO MEN   40/156
Day 1 99/602 3:18:42 414 James Batty Boulder SOLO MEN   41/156
Day 1 100/602 3:18:42 325 Mark Liedtke Fiefbergen SOLO MASTERS MEN   35/151
Day 1 101/602 3:18:47 173 Mike Dixon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   36/151
Day 1 102/602 3:18:54 318 Pablo Maldonado Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   37/151
Day 1 103/602 3:19:02 66 Aidan Jones Claresholm SOLO MEN   42/156
Day 1 104/602 3:19:07 147 Blake Wiebe Prince George SOLO MEN   43/156
Day 1 105/602 3:19:16 20311 Braden Kappius Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   9/50
Day 1 106/602 3:19:16 20312 Russell Kappius Littleton TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   10/50
Day 1 107/602 3:20:02 189 Craig Furlong Bragg Creek SOLO MASTERS MEN   38/151
Day 1 108/602 3:20:04 59 Danie Van Tonder Cape Town SOLO MEN   44/156
Day 1 109/602 3:20:21 259 Alex Knowles Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS MEN   39/151
Day 1 110/602 3:20:21 21292 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   11/50
Day 1 111/602 3:20:22 21291 Netzer Quan Guatemala TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   12/50
Day 1 112/602 3:20:47 317 Charles Russell West Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   40/151
Day 1 113/602 3:21:36 172 Trent Basarsky Redwood City SOLO MASTERS MEN   41/151
Day 1 114/602 3:21:51 90 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa Huixquilucan SOLO MEN   45/156
Day 1 115/602 3:22:20 20231 Mark Beaudry Boulder TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   3/42
Day 1 116/602 3:22:21 20232 Matt Rotroff Fraser TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   4/42
Day 1 117/602 3:22:49 106 Johann Koenig Santa Cruz SOLO MEN   46/156
Day 1 118/602 3:23:08 20271 Kyle Schmid Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   13/50
Day 1 119/602 3:23:09 20272 Lev Stryker Bend TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   14/50
Day 1 120/602 3:23:09 171 Alistair Abdai Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   42/151
Day 1 121/602 3:23:40 395 Greg Heyes North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   8/74
Day 1 122/602 3:24:02 276 Jorn Ove Hansen Drammmen SOLO MASTERS MEN   43/151
Day 1 123/602 3:24:08 347 Tim Dunn Hinton SOLO VETERANS MEN   9/74
Day 1 124/602 3:24:49 205 Sacha Petancic Dana Point SOLO MASTERS MEN   44/151
Day 1 125/602 3:25:13 188 David Cole Delta SOLO MASTERS MEN   45/151
Day 1 126/602 3:26:27 20032 Bobbi Handford North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   1/8
Day 1 127/602 3:26:28 20031 Lisa Floe North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   2/8
Day 1 128/602 3:26:35 2012787 Nadege Vetterli Sarnen SOLO WOMEN   4/27
Day 1 129/602 3:26:35 70 Mario Rojas Bogota SOLO MEN   47/156
Day 1 130/602 3:26:52 292 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Herzele SOLO MASTERS MEN   46/151
Day 1 131/602 3:27:11 23 Yvonne Waltert Steinhausen SOLO WOMEN   5/27
Day 1 132/602 3:27:13 52 Luis Rivera New York SOLO MEN   48/156
Day 1 133/602 3:27:50 20282 Cameron Stewart Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   15/50
Day 1 134/602 3:27:50 20281 Stuart Macgregor Bendigo TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   16/50
Day 1 135/602 3:27:52 40 Chann Mcrae Austin SOLO MEN   49/156
Day 1 136/602 3:27:54 422 Francesco Gandola Zurich SOLO VETERANS MEN   10/74
Day 1 137/602 3:28:20 159 Dirk Vobbe Kiel SOLO MEN   50/156
Day 1 138/602 3:28:33 319 Renzo Munoz Arequipa SOLO MASTERS MEN   47/151
Day 1 139/602 3:28:35 20512 Dean Etienne Delta TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   1/14
Day 1 140/602 3:28:35 20511 Jeannot Desaulniers Brule TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   2/14
Day 1 141/602 3:28:37 21261 Jacobus Grobbelaar Brooks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   17/50
Day 1 142/602 3:28:37 410 Chris Conroy United States SOLO VETERANS MEN   11/74
Day 1 143/602 3:28:37 21262 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   18/50
Day 1 144/602 3:28:39 386 Ronan Garnier Grand Case SOLO VETERANS MEN   12/74
Day 1 145/602 3:28:51 38 David Grant Wheat Ridge SOLO MEN   51/156
Day 1 146/602 3:29:14 210 Tom Harant Great Falls SOLO MASTERS MEN   48/151
Day 1 147/602 3:29:32 63 Reinout De Mey Niel SOLO MEN   52/156
Day 1 148/602 3:29:57 55 Lasse Jung Nielsen Silkeborg SOLO MEN   53/156
Day 1 149/602 3:29:58 322 Pierre Burrin La Rippe SOLO MASTERS MEN   49/151
Day 1 150/602 3:30:31 201 Mike Hughes Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   50/151
Day 1 151/602 3:30:49 339 Robert Estes Mountain View SOLO VETERANS MEN   13/74
Day 1 152/602 3:30:58 61 Mike Rydell Great Falls SOLO MEN   54/156
Day 1 153/602 3:31:41 16 Anthony Smith Encinitas SOLO MEN   55/156
Day 1 154/602 3:31:51 20261 James Durand Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   19/50
Day 1 155/602 3:31:51 20262 Jeremy Latham Campbell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   20/50
Day 1 156/602 3:32:00 28 Andrew Jauquet Castle Rock SOLO MEN   56/156
Day 1 157/602 3:32:06 352 Claude Richard Lac Beauport SOLO VETERANS MEN   14/74
Day 1 158/602 3:32:15 115 Etienne Lessard Lac-Beauport SOLO MEN   57/156
Day 1 159/602 3:32:30 20321 Colin Brumelle Mill Valley SOLO MASTERS MEN   51/151
Day 1 160/602 3:32:38 21281 Peter Repetti Emeryville TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   21/50
Day 1 161/602 3:32:39 21282 Ernst Schmidt Berkeley TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   22/50
Day 1 162/602 3:32:56 161 Michael Wolf Calgary SOLO MEN   58/156
Day 1 163/602 3:33:07 20401 Andy Smallman Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   23/50
Day 1 164/602 3:33:08 20402 Andy Dilkes Basingstoke TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   24/50
Day 1 165/602 3:33:17 222 Dany Morin Sainte-Marie SOLO MASTERS MEN   52/151
Day 1 166/602 3:33:28 21191 Jorgen Ertnes Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   5/48
Day 1 167/602 3:33:29 21192 Martine Stenbro Oslo TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   6/48
Day 1 168/602 3:33:44 237 Scott Pearse Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   53/151
Day 1 169/602 3:34:08 96 John Figliolini North Kingstown SOLO MEN   59/156
Day 1 170/602 3:34:33 60 Juliet Plumb Hobart SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   1/9
Day 1 171/602 3:34:52 36 Luke Wood Oronoco SOLO MEN   60/156
Day 1 172/602 3:34:53 283 James Lee Campbell SOLO MASTERS MEN   54/151
Day 1 173/602 3:35:33 373 Richard Merrick Agoura Hills SOLO VETERANS MEN   15/74
Day 1 174/602 3:35:53 158 Chris Benchetler Mammoth Lakes SOLO MEN   61/156
Day 1 175/602 3:35:56 365 Robert Kehoe Ranelagh SOLO VETERANS MEN   16/74
Day 1 176/602 3:35:58 2012835 Christine Soucy Quebec SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   1/23
Day 1 177/602 3:36:33 100 Adrian Doolittle Berkeley SOLO MEN   62/156
Day 1 178/602 3:36:37 212 Morton Dennis Victoria SOLO MASTERS MEN   55/151
Day 1 179/602 3:38:12 329 Rafael Navarro Grau United States SOLO MASTERS MEN   56/151
Day 1 180/602 3:38:27 142 Allan Campbell Campbell River SOLO MEN   63/156
Day 1 181/602 3:38:29 377 Tony Painter Whitehorse SOLO VETERANS MEN   17/74
Day 1 182/602 3:39:08 15 Rowan Thornton Squamish SOLO MEN   64/156
Day 1 183/602 3:39:15 21042 Joel Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   7/48
Day 1 184/602 3:39:15 21041 Shawna Palanuk Sisters TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   8/48
Day 1 185/602 3:39:16 163 Ricardo Fernandini Peru SOLO MEN   65/156
Day 1 186/602 3:39:30 398 Christian Cleve-Hansen Asker SOLO VETERANS MEN   18/74
Day 1 187/602 3:40:00 67 Chin Mun Leong Singapore SOLO MEN   66/156
Day 1 188/602 3:40:16 30 Rommell Mendoza Calgary SOLO MEN   67/156
Day 1 189/602 3:40:21 20141 Harold Gomard Sunnyvale TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   5/42
Day 1 190/602 3:40:23 270 Mark Saxon Junortoun SOLO MASTERS MEN   57/151
Day 1 191/602 3:40:23 306 Andy Pellowe Auckland SOLO MASTERS MEN   58/151
Day 1 192/602 3:40:24 20142 Alexander Kramer Los Gatos TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   6/42
Day 1 193/602 3:40:36 280 Jan Gulbrandsen Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   59/151
Day 1 194/602 3:41:31 98 Luis Herbruger Guatemala City SOLO MEN   68/156
Day 1 195/602 3:41:48 375 Glenn Neilson Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   19/74
Day 1 196/602 3:42:09 193 Jason Lycklama Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   60/151
Day 1 197/602 3:43:05 20162 Matthew Koleba Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   7/42
Day 1 198/602 3:43:06 20161 Shawn Barden Fernie TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   8/42
Day 1 199/602 3:43:32 145 Ryan Daines Glenmore Park SOLO MEN   69/156
Day 1 200/602 3:43:32 72 Rasmus Kronbor Jakobsen Kjellerup SOLO MEN   70/156
Day 1 201/602 3:43:42 198 Joshua Simpson Seattle SOLO MASTERS MEN   61/151
Day 1 202/602 3:44:15 409 Graeme Fitch Whistler SOLO VETERANS MEN   20/74
Day 1 203/602 3:44:19 203 Emilio Llosa Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   62/151
Day 1 204/602 3:44:32 2012863 Paula Keohan Dublin SOLO WOMEN   6/27
Day 1 205/602 3:44:32 50 Tom Schofield Santa Clarita SOLO MEN   71/156
Day 1 206/602 3:44:36 20372 Ryan Krauss Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   25/50
Day 1 207/602 3:44:36 20371 Dan Giberson Okotoks TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   26/50
Day 1 208/602 3:44:43 20 Rene Robert East Greenwich SOLO MEN   72/156
Day 1 209/602 3:44:49 168 Alex Shore Stratham SOLO MASTERS MEN   63/151
Day 1 210/602 3:44:56 21062 Julia Hofmann Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   9/48
Day 1 211/602 3:44:57 21061 Tobias Woggon Lichtenfels TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   10/48
Day 1 212/602 3:45:07 175 Xaver Dubler Luzern SOLO MASTERS MEN   64/151
Day 1 213/602 3:45:28 279 Geir Naess Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   65/151
Day 1 214/602 3:45:33 37 Ant Dawe Tadcaster SOLO MEN   73/156
Day 1 215/602 3:45:39 107 Omar Ricardo Montoya Bogota SOLO MEN   74/156
Day 1 216/602 3:46:09 170 Filip Wojcikowski Park City SOLO MASTERS MEN   66/151
Day 1 217/602 3:46:34 27 Teresa Robles Martinez Guadalajara SOLO WOMEN   7/27
Day 1 218/602 3:46:38 190 Steve Kulla Nanaimo SOLO MASTERS MEN   67/151
Day 1 219/602 3:46:42 214 Ross Mckeever Lantzville SOLO MASTERS MEN   68/151
Day 1 220/602 3:47:41 156 Piotr Wiktorczyk Niles SOLO MEN   75/156
Day 1 221/602 3:47:50 273 Jon-Henrik Handley Drammen SOLO MASTERS MEN   69/151
Day 1 222/602 3:47:56 381 Phorest Bateson Berkeley SOLO VETERANS MEN   21/74
Day 1 223/602 3:47:56 118 Simon Whitehead Vancouver SOLO MEN   76/156
Day 1 224/602 3:48:08 2012883 Nicole Goebel Santa Cruz SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   2/23
Day 1 225/602 3:48:08 20062 Martin Bussiere Lac-Beauport TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   9/42
Day 1 226/602 3:48:08 20061 Samuel Bouchard Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   10/42
Day 1 227/602 3:48:45 247 Jeffrey Smyth Whistler SOLO MASTERS MEN   70/151
Day 1 228/602 3:48:54 128 Marcelo Silva Belo Horizonte SOLO MEN   77/156
Day 1 229/602 3:49:07 20021 Kirsten Jensen Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   3/8
Day 1 230/602 3:49:07 20022 Leah Kiviat Mount Vernon TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   4/8
Day 1 231/602 3:49:08 20381 Russell Brewer Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   27/50
Day 1 232/602 3:49:08 20382 Colin Koszman Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   28/50
Day 1 233/602 3:49:41 2012892 Carley Gabbott Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   8/27
Day 1 234/602 3:50:13 45 Steve Dysievick Winnipeg SOLO MEN   78/156
Day 1 235/602 3:50:17 268 Craig Crowter Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   71/151
Day 1 236/602 3:50:23 2012895 Amy Smith Bend SOLO WOMEN   9/27
Day 1 237/602 3:50:34 192 Matthew Lennox-King Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   72/151
Day 1 238/602 3:50:50 383 Eric Floe North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   22/74
Day 1 239/602 3:50:57 290 Ruedi Wyrsch Flyelen SOLO MASTERS MEN   73/151
Day 1 240/602 3:50:58 313 Andres Orams Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   74/151
Day 1 241/602 3:51:59 21231 Brad Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   11/48
Day 1 242/602 3:51:59 21232 Patricia Winchell Powell River TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   12/48
Day 1 243/602 3:52:52 138 Rob Janousek North Vancouver SOLO MEN   79/156
Day 1 244/602 3:52:59 47 Yuzo Kawai Calgary SOLO MEN   80/156
Day 1 245/602 3:53:15 24 Eric Dulong Quebec SOLO MEN   81/156
Day 1 246/602 3:53:34 220 Rob Doyle Noth Vancouver SOLO MASTERS MEN   75/151
Day 1 247/602 3:53:35 44 Simon Coulter Coquitlam SOLO MEN   82/156
Day 1 248/602 3:53:43 269 Jun Sunseri El Cerrito SOLO MASTERS MEN   76/151
Day 1 249/602 3:54:38 62 Mandy Hancock Wellington SOLO VETERANS WOMEN   2/9
Day 1 250/602 3:54:44 21222 Nicola Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   13/48
Day 1 251/602 3:54:45 21221 Peter Mitchell Wellington TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   14/48
Day 1 252/602 3:55:00 350 Dag Willems Stellenbosch SOLO VETERANS MEN   23/74
Day 1 253/602 3:55:21 407 Francois Laneuville Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   24/74
Day 1 254/602 3:55:28 191 Jan Lebenhagen Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   77/151
Day 1 255/602 3:55:39 363 Jean-Marc Lepage Aix Les Bains SOLO VETERANS MEN   25/74
Day 1 256/602 3:56:17 240 David Mccrimmon Andover SOLO MASTERS MEN   78/151
Day 1 257/602 3:56:31 157 Kevin Shiflett Denver SOLO MEN   83/156
Day 1 258/602 3:56:56 2012917 Linda Harris Portola Valley SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   3/23
Day 1 259/602 3:57:06 21141 Brian Stokes Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   15/48
Day 1 260/602 3:57:52 20392 Randy Mcinnis Surrey TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   29/50
Day 1 261/602 3:57:54 20391 Peter Mcintyre Christchurch TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   30/50
Day 1 262/602 3:58:06 22 Brady Greening Calgary SOLO WOMEN   10/27
Day 1 263/602 3:58:22 239 Vincent Lord Quebec SOLO MASTERS MEN   79/151
Day 1 264/602 3:58:30 2012923 Shelagh Coutts Calgary SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   4/23
Day 1 265/602 3:58:31 78 Davy Muller Doha SOLO MEN   84/156
Day 1 266/602 3:58:45 2012925 Debbie Wright Comox SOLO WOMEN   11/27
Day 1 267/602 3:58:57 2012926 Erin Reis Bend SOLO WOMEN   12/27
Day 1 268/602 3:59:00 215 Mark Seel Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   80/151
Day 1 269/602 3:59:17 58 Jiahan Huang Singapore SOLO MEN   85/156
Day 1 270/602 3:59:25 374 Rick Odegaard Kamloops SOLO VETERANS MEN   26/74
Day 1 271/602 3:59:38 241 Dahx Zapler Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   81/151
Day 1 272/602 3:59:42 338 John Easton Palo Alto SOLO VETERANS MEN   27/74
Day 1 273/602 4:00:15 233 Juan Carlos Noriega Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   82/151
Day 1 274/602 4:00:31 20421 Henrik Johansson Vaxholm TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   31/50
Day 1 275/602 4:00:32 20422 Mikael Johansson Vaxholm TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   32/50
Day 1 276/602 4:00:59 199 Paul Wyminga Edmonton SOLO MASTERS MEN   83/151
Day 1 277/602 4:01:05 25 Liz Brown Victoria SOLO WOMEN   13/27
Day 1 278/602 4:01:09 20101 Kirk Aoyagi La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   11/42
Day 1 279/602 4:01:14 165 John Mcmahon Portsmouth SOLO MASTERS MEN   84/151
Day 1 280/602 4:01:18 321 Robert Fontecchio Pebble Beach SOLO MASTERS MEN   85/151
Day 1 281/602 4:01:27 75 Bertrand Durand Mont Dore SOLO MEN   86/156
Day 1 282/602 4:01:53 341 Ian Hobson Ottawa SOLO VETERANS MEN   28/74
Day 1 283/602 4:02:11 20502 Dan Swanson North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   3/14
Day 1 284/602 4:02:12 20501 Eduardo Llach Palo Alto TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   4/14
Day 1 285/602 4:02:25 20222 Dominic Jean Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   12/42
Day 1 286/602 4:02:25 20221 Martin Roy Quebec TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   13/42
Day 1 287/602 4:02:32 43 Matthew Wimmer Denver SOLO MEN   87/156
Day 1 288/602 4:02:39 208 Cheehan Tee Singapore SOLO MASTERS MEN   86/151
Day 1 289/602 4:02:52 315 Erick Navarrete Mexico City SOLO MASTERS MEN   87/151
Day 1 290/602 4:03:00 20102 Thomas A Martinez La Crescenta TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   14/42
Day 1 291/602 4:03:24 105 Erik-Jan Muts Apeldoorn SOLO MEN   88/156
Day 1 292/602 4:03:42 117 Hugo Oliveras Polanco SOLO MEN   89/156
Day 1 293/602 4:04:12 20041 Paul Littlefield Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   15/42
Day 1 294/602 4:04:14 20042 Trevor Barrington Georgetown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   16/42
Day 1 295/602 4:04:50 127 Mark Brooks Guildford SOLO MEN   90/156
Day 1 296/602 4:04:58 103 Brandon Wagar Shawnigan Lake SOLO MEN   91/156
Day 1 297/602 4:06:10 53 Sandra Garnier Grand Case SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   5/23
Day 1 298/602 4:06:24 139 Chris Casson Boulder SOLO MEN   92/156
Day 1 299/602 4:06:29 151 Victor Renzo Rodriguez Arequipa SOLO MEN   93/156
Day 1 300/602 4:06:47 76 Carlos Salazar Bogota SOLO MEN   94/156
Day 1 301/602 4:06:59 65 Manuel Ballesteros Mexico City SOLO MEN   95/156
Day 1 302/602 4:07:09 20412 Jose Luis Revenga Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   33/50
Day 1 303/602 4:07:11 20411 Ricardo Gimon Caracas TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   34/50
Day 1 304/602 4:07:49 231 Scott Wright Port Moody SOLO MASTERS MEN   88/151
Day 1 305/602 4:08:02 2012964 Chris Durand Windsor SOLO MEN   96/156
Day 1 306/602 4:08:24 21181 Dan O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   16/48
Day 1 307/602 4:08:25 21182 Jennifer O'day North Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   17/48
Day 1 308/602 4:08:42 354 Rich Stelling Christchurch SOLO VETERANS MEN   29/74
Day 1 309/602 4:09:14 21171 Nancy Beaudette Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   18/48
Day 1 310/602 4:09:14 21172 Will Huckvale Whistler TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   19/48
Day 1 311/602 4:09:23 248 Carlos Perez Urriago Bogota SOLO MASTERS MEN   89/151
Day 1 312/602 4:09:27 261 Nick Cofod San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   90/151
Day 1 313/602 4:09:31 348 Gianfranco Ferrari Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   30/74
Day 1 314/602 4:09:38 2012973 Patrick Burr Winnipeg SOLO MEN   97/156
Day 1 315/602 4:09:47 20461 David Price Anmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   5/14
Day 1 316/602 4:09:48 20462 Joel Johnston Vancouver TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   6/14
Day 1 317/602 4:10:08 378 Scott Mccallum Calgary SOLO VETERANS MEN   31/74
Day 1 318/602 4:10:18 244 Radek Burkat Chilliwack SOLO MASTERS MEN   91/151
Day 1 319/602 4:10:56 21021 Christi Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   20/48
Day 1 320/602 4:10:57 21022 Fritz Pienaar Pretoria TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   21/48
Day 1 321/602 4:11:01 2012980 Martin Alberts Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   17/42
Day 1 322/602 4:11:03 2012981 Murray Smith Moose Jaw TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   18/42
Day 1 323/602 4:11:36 108 John Luttmann Guatemala SOLO MEN   98/156
Day 1 324/602 4:11:52 225 Michel Mocellini Bern SOLO MASTERS MEN   92/151
Day 1 325/602 4:11:58 35 Jen Mcrae Austin SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   6/23
Day 1 326/602 4:13:26 167 Robert Redmon Boulder SOLO MASTERS MEN   93/151
Day 1 327/602 4:13:31 109 Diego Bricelo Lima SOLO MEN   99/156
Day 1 328/602 4:13:53 111 Ugo Pallavicini Sao Paulo SOLO MASTERS MEN   94/151
Day 1 329/602 4:13:55 136 Daniel Ferraz Belo Horizonte SOLO MEN   100/156
Day 1 330/602 4:14:03 320 Andrew Moyler Mcdowall SOLO MASTERS MEN   95/151
Day 1 331/602 4:14:13 129 Dennys Passeto Gaithersburg SOLO MEN   101/156
Day 1 332/602 4:14:30 211 Shane Snyder San Clemente SOLO MASTERS MEN   96/151
Day 1 333/602 4:14:32 20451 Pius Pest Ettal TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   7/14
Day 1 334/602 4:14:32 20452 Ulrich Sattelberger Neunkirchen Am Brand TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   8/14
Day 1 335/602 4:14:34 21081 Rod Smit Guelph TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   22/48
Day 1 336/602 4:14:51 230 Nathan Knezacek Regina SOLO MASTERS MEN   97/151
Day 1 337/602 4:14:57 2012996 Anne Spalding San Francisco SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   7/23
Day 1 338/602 4:15:34 393 Bob Faulkner North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   32/74
Day 1 339/602 4:15:36 396 Richard Dustan North Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   33/74
Day 1 340/602 4:17:30 355 Conrad Vetsch Vancouver SOLO VETERANS MEN   34/74
Day 1 341/602 4:18:21 169 Cory Tomlinson Calgary SOLO MASTERS MEN   98/151
Day 1 342/602 4:18:59 2013001 Jessie Mcgarrigle Nanaimo SOLO WOMEN   14/27
Day 1 343/602 4:19:45 264 Luis Alarcon Yturbide Mexico SOLO MASTERS MEN   99/151
Day 1 344/602 4:19:55 367 Terrell Richards Jacksonville SOLO VETERANS MEN   35/74
Day 1 345/602 4:20:10 71 Jonathon Eaton Fettercairn SOLO MEN   102/156
Day 1 346/602 4:20:12 31 Erin Hartnett Vancouver SOLO WOMEN   15/27
Day 1 347/602 4:20:32 408 Robert Desourdy Bromont SOLO VETERANS MEN   36/74
Day 1 348/602 4:20:36 20081 Michael Davies Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   19/42
Day 1 349/602 4:20:37 20082 Michael Beaupre Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   20/42
Day 1 350/602 4:21:06 149 Alexis Hernandez Lima SOLO MEN   103/156
Day 1 351/602 4:21:17 20302 Dario Monticone Biella TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   35/50
Day 1 352/602 4:21:18 20301 Giovanni Acunto Valverde TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   36/50
Day 1 353/602 4:21:43 32 Danielle Bernadet Calgary SOLO WOMEN   16/27
Day 1 354/602 4:22:01 20152 Ben Rix Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   21/42
Day 1 355/602 4:22:02 20151 Neil Robertson Edmonton TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   22/42
Day 1 356/602 4:22:13 182 Rob Laird Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   37/50
Day 1 357/602 4:22:13 184 Jon Mawer Calgary TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   38/50
Day 1 358/602 4:22:25 2013017 Sacha Hunkeler Kriens SOLO MEN   104/156
Day 1 359/602 4:22:28 2013018 Liz Pane Mountain View SOLO WOMEN   17/27
Day 1 360/602 4:22:40 245 Dave Allan Ottawa SOLO MASTERS MEN   100/151
Day 1 361/602 4:23:18 20211 Ian Cadman Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   23/42
Day 1 362/602 4:23:19 20212 Sam Snelling Williamstown TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   24/42
Day 1 363/602 4:23:19 20492 John Wild Strathmore TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   9/14
Day 1 364/602 4:23:20 384 Cameron Brown Williamstown SOLO VETERANS MEN   37/74
Day 1 365/602 4:23:20 20491 Barry Warnes Malvern TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 100+)   10/14
Day 1 366/602 4:23:57 359 Ernesto Jochamowitz Miraflores SOLO VETERANS MEN   38/74
Day 1 367/602 4:24:32 51 Jenni Gaertner Coeur D Alene SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   8/23
Day 1 368/602 4:24:45 224 Luis Vargas Lima SOLO MASTERS MEN   101/151
Day 1 369/602 4:24:59 301 Jan Joubert Steeple Claydon SOLO MASTERS MEN   102/151
Day 1 370/602 4:27:01 2013029 Jeremy Davis Castle Rock SOLO MEN   105/156
Day 1 371/602 4:27:03 364 Pierre Barron Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   39/74
Day 1 372/602 4:27:43 130 Steven Righton Woodvale SOLO MEN   106/156
Day 1 373/602 4:27:44 369 Paul Chuljian Mill Valley SOLO VETERANS MEN   40/74
Day 1 374/602 4:27:45 334 Eric Anderson Great Falls SOLO VETERANS MEN   41/74
Day 1 375/602 4:27:54 123 Bernhard Glessing Wien SOLO MEN   107/156
Day 1 376/602 4:27:57 2013035 Colleen Keyland Garibaldi Highlands SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   9/23
Day 1 377/602 4:28:19 207 Jerome Delpuch Henderson SOLO MASTERS MEN   103/151
Day 1 378/602 4:28:39 2013037 Claire Lewis Victoria SOLO WOMEN   18/27
Day 1 379/602 4:28:43 21101 Douglas Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   23/48
Day 1 380/602 4:28:44 21102 Suzy Robbins Winter Park TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)   24/48
Day 1 381/602 4:29:20 56 Lauren Costantini Boulder SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   10/23
Day 1 382/602 4:29:27 20322 Galen Pewtherer San Francisco SOLO MASTERS MEN   104/151
Day 1 383/602 4:29:41 2013042 Kelly Mapleston Sydney TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   5/8
Day 1 384/602 4:29:41 2013043 Linda Corrigan Sydney TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN WOMEN)   6/8
Day 1 385/602 4:29:52 187 Jiri Skopalek Winnipeg SOLO MASTERS MEN   105/151
Day 1 386/602 4:30:00 20012 Erik Smuts Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   25/42
Day 1 387/602 4:30:01 20011 Mark Bowman Magaliesig TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   26/42
Day 1 388/602 4:30:07 2013047 Yan Paquin Calgary SOLO MEN   108/156
Day 1 389/602 4:30:24 387 Juan Jose Cauvi Lima SOLO VETERANS MEN   42/74
Day 1 390/602 4:30:28 155 Lars Grunwald Hamburg SOLO MEN   109/156
Day 1 391/602 4:30:38 2013050 Ben Nesler Park City TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   39/50
Day 1 392/602 4:30:38 2013051 James Nesler La Crosse TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   40/50
Day 1 393/602 4:30:43 176 Robert Ern Eustis SOLO MASTERS MEN   106/151
Day 1 394/602 4:30:46 2013053 Lisa Allan Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   11/23
Day 1 395/602 4:30:47 2013054 Joanne Lennon Ottawa SOLO MASTERS WOMEN   12/23
Day 1 396/602 4:31:03 49 Nicholas Rauch Newcastle SOLO MEN   110/156
Day 1 397/602 4:31:18 20332 Franco Audia Clyde Hill TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   41/50
Day 1 398/602 4:31:20 20331 Barry Padgett Medina TEAMS OF 2 (VETERAN 80+)   42/50
Day 1 399/602 4:31:30 20121 Drew Phillips San Jose TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   27/42
Day 1 400/602 4:31:31 20122 Jason Campbell Truckee TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MEN)   28/42