10K
|
401/7724 |
0:44:33 |
411 |
Joey Bulman
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
333/3031 |
61/335 |
|
10K
|
402/7724 |
0:44:33 |
1140 |
Mike Andulajevic
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
334/3031 |
31/305 |
|
10K
|
403/7724 |
0:44:33 |
570 |
Andrew Byers
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
335/3031 |
55/366 |
|
10K
|
404/7724 |
0:44:35 |
406 |
Jason Chikowski
Salt Spring Island
|
M40-44
|
336/3031 |
32/305 |
|
10K
|
405/7724 |
0:44:35 |
1315 |
Jeff Shannon
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
337/3031 |
56/366 |
|
10K
|
406/7724 |
0:44:36 |
658 |
Caleb Hein
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
338/3031 |
40/361 |
|
10K
|
407/7724 |
0:44:38 |
2490 |
Ian Baxter
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
339/3031 |
46/312 |
|
10K
|
408/7724 |
0:44:39 |
1298 |
Keith Haigh
Metchosin
|
M45-49
|
340/3031 |
32/277 |
|
10K
|
409/7724 |
0:44:40 |
1395 |
Robert Warren
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
341/3031 |
21/252 |
|
10K
|
410/7724 |
0:44:40 |
995 |
Tanner Jerreat-Poole
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
342/3031 |
62/335 |
|
10K
|
411/7724 |
0:44:42 |
2742 |
James Neil
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
343/3031 |
57/366 |
|
10K
|
412/7724 |
0:44:42 |
716 |
Joel Orton
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
344/3031 |
47/312 |
|
10K
|
413/7724 |
0:44:43 |
416 |
Trevor Neil
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
345/3031 |
41/361 |
|
10K
|
414/7724 |
0:44:43 |
1313 |
Brian Etheridge
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
346/3031 |
4/151 |
|
10K
|
415/7724 |
0:44:43 |
1363 |
Joseph Macdonell
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
347/3031 |
48/312 |
|
10K
|
416/7724 |
0:44:43 |
1103 |
Tanya Vally
Sooke
|
F25-29
|
69/4682 |
13/608 |
|
10K
|
417/7724 |
0:44:43 |
130 |
Shawn Burton
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
348/3031 |
49/312 |
|
10K
|
418/7724 |
0:44:44 |
1300 |
Robyn Cristini
Victoria
|
F35-39
|
70/4682 |
10/504 |
|
10K
|
419/7724 |
0:44:44 |
643 |
Jes Cross
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
71/4682 |
14/608 |
|
10K
|
420/7724 |
0:44:44 |
412 |
Garth Steffen
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
349/3031 |
5/151 |
|
10K
|
421/7724 |
0:44:45 |
1075 |
Nicola Mark
Victoria
|
F35-39
|
72/4682 |
11/504 |
|
10K
|
422/7724 |
0:44:45 |
62 |
Jillian Swan
Pender Island
|
F20-24
|
73/4682 |
9/375 |
|
10K
|
423/7724 |
0:44:47 |
8232 |
Rob Ringma
Sooke
|
M35-39
|
350/3031 |
50/312 |
|
10K
|
424/7724 |
0:44:47 |
3113 |
Jamie Mcguire
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
351/3031 |
63/335 |
|
10K
|
425/7724 |
0:44:47 |
741 |
Francis Rowe
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
352/3031 |
39/201 |
|
10K
|
426/7724 |
0:44:48 |
759 |
Kim Chan
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
353/3031 |
33/277 |
|
10K
|
427/7724 |
0:44:49 |
1044 |
Jamie Ross
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
354/3031 |
33/305 |
|
10K
|
428/7724 |
0:44:49 |
2351 |
Easton Hennigan
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
355/3031 |
42/361 |
|
10K
|
429/7724 |
0:44:49 |
740 |
Shaun Jamieson
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
356/3031 |
51/312 |
|
10K
|
430/7724 |
0:44:50 |
1041 |
Jon Burbee
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
357/3031 |
34/305 |
|
10K
|
431/7724 |
0:44:51 |
1019 |
Matt Giles
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
358/3031 |
40/201 |
|
10K
|
432/7724 |
0:44:52 |
3592 |
Sydney Carr
Victoria
|
F20-24
|
74/4682 |
10/375 |
|
10K
|
433/7724 |
0:44:52 |
827 |
Matt Austin
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
359/3031 |
34/277 |
|
10K
|
434/7724 |
0:44:52 |
584 |
Brett Bestwick
Nanaimo
|
M30-34
|
360/3031 |
58/366 |
|
10K
|
435/7724 |
0:44:52 |
972 |
Larry Hannant
Victoria
|
M65-69
|
361/3031 |
3/112 |
|
10K
|
436/7724 |
0:44:52 |
3828 |
Riance Rivera
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
362/3031 |
43/361 |
|
10K
|
437/7724 |
0:44:52 |
377 |
John Edgington
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
363/3031 |
22/252 |
|
10K
|
438/7724 |
0:44:55 |
753 |
Kylyn Athey
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
75/4682 |
15/608 |
|
10K
|
439/7724 |
0:44:57 |
1082 |
Deborah Snell
Brentwood Bay
|
F20-24
|
76/4682 |
11/375 |
|
10K
|
440/7724 |
0:44:57 |
770 |
Jesse Campbell
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
364/3031 |
59/366 |
|
10K
|
441/7724 |
0:44:57 |
1297 |
Sunny Dhaliwal
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
365/3031 |
35/277 |
|
10K
|
442/7724 |
0:44:58 |
729 |
Emile Scheffel
Kamloops
|
M25-29
|
366/3031 |
64/335 |
|
10K
|
443/7724 |
0:44:58 |
703 |
Peter Sokol
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
367/3031 |
60/366 |
|
10K
|
444/7724 |
0:44:58 |
785 |
Gavin Meek
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
368/3031 |
41/201 |
|
10K
|
445/7724 |
0:44:58 |
948 |
Brandon Halpin
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
369/3031 |
65/335 |
|
10K
|
446/7724 |
0:44:58 |
1457 |
Mary Logan
Victoria
|
F40-44
|
77/4682 |
6/489 |
|
10K
|
447/7724 |
0:44:59 |
763 |
Tiffany Wong
Ladysmith
|
F30-34
|
78/4682 |
19/607 |
|
10K
|
448/7724 |
0:45:00 |
390 |
David Murray Trottier
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
370/3031 |
61/366 |
|
10K
|
449/7724 |
0:45:01 |
11432 |
Troy Biever
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
371/3031 |
52/312 |
|
10K
|
450/7724 |
0:45:01 |
1171 |
Grant Hatley
North Saanich
|
M25-29
|
372/3031 |
66/335 |
|
10K
|
451/7724 |
0:45:02 |
419 |
Lois Klingbeil
Victoria
|
F60-64
|
79/4682 |
1/253 |
|
10K
|
452/7724 |
0:45:03 |
1809 |
Dan Deane
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
373/3031 |
53/312 |
|
10K
|
453/7724 |
0:45:03 |
725 |
Jens Henderson
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
374/3031 |
54/312 |
|
10K
|
454/7724 |
0:45:05 |
652 |
Russell Demerse
Campbell River
|
M01-19
|
375/3031 |
44/361 |
|
10K
|
455/7724 |
0:45:06 |
415 |
Lorne Neil
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
376/3031 |
35/305 |
|
10K
|
456/7724 |
0:45:06 |
1080 |
Taylor Odgers
Victoria
|
F20-24
|
80/4682 |
12/375 |
|
10K
|
457/7724 |
0:45:07 |
563 |
Glenn Hamilton
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
377/3031 |
23/252 |
|
10K
|
458/7724 |
0:45:07 |
492 |
Hannah Bassett
Nanaimo
|
F20-24
|
81/4682 |
13/375 |
|
10K
|
459/7724 |
0:45:08 |
1225 |
Jenna Wild
Victoria
|
F01-19
|
82/4682 |
9/416 |
|
10K
|
460/7724 |
0:45:08 |
1992 |
Kevin Murdoch
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
378/3031 |
36/277 |
|
10K
|
461/7724 |
0:45:08 |
1004 |
Carlos Macdonald
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
379/3031 |
36/305 |
|
10K
|
462/7724 |
0:45:09 |
1133 |
Mark Dickinson
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
380/3031 |
37/277 |
|
10K
|
463/7724 |
0:45:09 |
1411 |
Christopher Mcculloch
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
381/3031 |
45/361 |
|
10K
|
464/7724 |
0:45:10 |
943 |
Jeff Beddoes
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
382/3031 |
10/260 |
|
10K
|
465/7724 |
0:45:10 |
647 |
Carol Unfreed
Victoria
|
F45-49
|
83/4682 |
6/391 |
|
10K
|
466/7724 |
0:45:10 |
430 |
Andrew Mosley
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
383/3031 |
11/260 |
|
10K
|
467/7724 |
0:45:10 |
3662 |
Laura Van Buskirk
Victoria
|
F35-39
|
84/4682 |
12/504 |
|
10K
|
468/7724 |
0:45:11 |
188 |
Zac White
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
384/3031 |
42/201 |
|
10K
|
469/7724 |
0:45:11 |
681 |
Anne Power
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
85/4682 |
20/607 |
|
10K
|
470/7724 |
0:45:12 |
971 |
Graeme Clark
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
385/3031 |
46/361 |
|
10K
|
471/7724 |
0:45:12 |
1224 |
William Wild
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
386/3031 |
24/252 |
|
10K
|
472/7724 |
0:45:13 |
675 |
Sean Stewart
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
387/3031 |
43/201 |
|
10K
|
473/7724 |
0:45:14 |
722 |
Owen Taylor
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
388/3031 |
38/277 |
|
10K
|
474/7724 |
0:45:15 |
3838 |
Alysson Thicke
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
86/4682 |
21/607 |
|
10K
|
475/7724 |
0:45:15 |
739 |
Jennifer Goad
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
87/4682 |
16/608 |
|
10K
|
476/7724 |
0:45:15 |
1063 |
Adrian Hill
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
389/3031 |
37/305 |
|
10K
|
477/7724 |
0:45:15 |
516 |
Lisa Pearlman
Vancouver
|
F30-34
|
88/4682 |
22/607 |
|
10K
|
478/7724 |
0:45:16 |
639 |
Tim Renneberg
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
390/3031 |
39/277 |
|
10K
|
479/7724 |
0:45:16 |
586 |
Lesley Hartford
Mill Bay
|
F50-54
|
89/4682 |
3/452 |
|
10K
|
480/7724 |
0:45:18 |
414 |
Adam Krawitz
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
391/3031 |
55/312 |
|
10K
|
481/7724 |
0:45:18 |
1348 |
Kyle Morel
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
392/3031 |
67/335 |
|
10K
|
482/7724 |
0:45:18 |
608 |
Dan Wolfe
Shawnigan Lake
|
M35-39
|
393/3031 |
56/312 |
|
10K
|
483/7724 |
0:45:18 |
1039 |
Todd Hallett
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
394/3031 |
38/305 |
|
10K
|
484/7724 |
0:45:18 |
481 |
Janey Hofmeyr
North Saanich
|
F45-49
|
90/4682 |
7/391 |
|
10K
|
485/7724 |
0:45:19 |
1172 |
Brittany Carey
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
91/4682 |
17/608 |
|
10K
|
486/7724 |
0:45:19 |
438 |
Ryan Griffith
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
395/3031 |
44/201 |
|
10K
|
487/7724 |
0:45:19 |
75 |
Joeros Rosenthal
Duncan
|
M45-49
|
396/3031 |
40/277 |
|
10K
|
488/7724 |
0:45:19 |
1122 |
Chandler Grieve
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
397/3031 |
68/335 |
|
10K
|
489/7724 |
0:45:21 |
169 |
Michael Dawson
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
398/3031 |
57/312 |
|
10K
|
490/7724 |
0:45:21 |
923 |
Frank Towler
Saanichton
|
M70-74
|
399/3031 |
1/70 |
|
10K
|
491/7724 |
0:45:21 |
1372 |
Cameron Pettit
Nanaimo
|
M20-24
|
400/3031 |
45/201 |
|
10K
|
492/7724 |
0:45:22 |
4140 |
Michael Carere
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
401/3031 |
69/335 |
|
10K
|
493/7724 |
0:45:23 |
981 |
Corinne Cochrane
Nanaimo
|
F30-34
|
92/4682 |
23/607 |
|
10K
|
494/7724 |
0:45:23 |
11434 |
Alison Bishop
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
93/4682 |
18/608 |
|
10K
|
495/7724 |
0:45:24 |
671 |
Blair Paterson
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
402/3031 |
25/252 |
|
10K
|
496/7724 |
0:45:24 |
1276 |
Jadyn Langley
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
403/3031 |
47/361 |
|
10K
|
497/7724 |
0:45:25 |
806 |
Kevin Jickling
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
404/3031 |
58/312 |
|
10K
|
498/7724 |
0:45:26 |
1449 |
Sandy Wilson
Victoria
|
F40-44
|
94/4682 |
7/489 |
|
10K
|
499/7724 |
0:45:27 |
1262 |
Christina Crljenkovic
Victoria
|
F45-49
|
95/4682 |
8/391 |
|
10K
|
500/7724 |
0:45:27 |
2406 |
Echo Parratt
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
405/3031 |
48/361 |
|
10K
|
501/7724 |
0:45:27 |
1294 |
Lonny Johnston
Port Alberni
|
M35-39
|
406/3031 |
59/312 |
|
10K
|
502/7724 |
0:45:28 |
1398 |
Chris Jenkins
Shawnigan Lake
|
M45-49
|
407/3031 |
41/277 |
|
10K
|
503/7724 |
0:45:28 |
936 |
Lloyd Ferguson
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
408/3031 |
12/260 |
|
10K
|
504/7724 |
0:45:30 |
605 |
Michelle Stroulger
Lake Cowichan
|
F30-34
|
96/4682 |
24/607 |
|
10K
|
505/7724 |
0:45:30 |
3600 |
Jordan Cunningham
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
409/3031 |
60/312 |
|
10K
|
506/7724 |
0:45:31 |
1383 |
Norman Therrien
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
410/3031 |
13/260 |
|
10K
|
507/7724 |
0:45:31 |
1117 |
Tyson Doknjas
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
411/3031 |
70/335 |
|
10K
|
508/7724 |
0:45:33 |
633 |
Michelle Song
Victoria
|
F01-19
|
97/4682 |
10/416 |
|
10K
|
509/7724 |
0:45:33 |
1235 |
Sean Hayes
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
412/3031 |
39/305 |
|
10K
|
510/7724 |
0:45:34 |
1217 |
Michael Leger
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
413/3031 |
49/361 |
|
10K
|
511/7724 |
0:45:34 |
1112 |
Steve Henderson
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
414/3031 |
40/305 |
|
10K
|
512/7724 |
0:45:35 |
623 |
Kehla Guimond
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
98/4682 |
19/608 |
|
10K
|
513/7724 |
0:45:35 |
490 |
Julie Lance
Victoria
|
F20-24
|
99/4682 |
14/375 |
|
10K
|
514/7724 |
0:45:35 |
1406 |
Chris Sullivan
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
415/3031 |
26/252 |
|
10K
|
515/7724 |
0:45:37 |
1409 |
Jeff Donovan
Courtenay
|
M35-39
|
416/3031 |
61/312 |
|
10K
|
516/7724 |
0:45:38 |
3711 |
Dayna Christ-Rowling
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
417/3031 |
50/361 |
|
10K
|
517/7724 |
0:45:39 |
718 |
Ben Williams
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
418/3031 |
41/305 |
|
10K
|
518/7724 |
0:45:40 |
1356 |
Austin Nolan
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
419/3031 |
51/361 |
|
10K
|
519/7724 |
0:45:42 |
137 |
Martina Wan
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
100/4682 |
25/607 |
|
10K
|
520/7724 |
0:45:43 |
135 |
Christine Murray
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
101/4682 |
26/607 |
|
10K
|
521/7724 |
0:45:44 |
1250 |
Robin De Valk Zaiss
Mill Bay
|
F01-19
|
102/4682 |
11/416 |
|
10K
|
522/7724 |
0:45:44 |
1384 |
Peter Bradford
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
420/3031 |
14/260 |
|
10K
|
523/7724 |
0:45:45 |
3288 |
Su-Mei Macdonell - Garde
Shawnigan Lake
|
F30-34
|
103/4682 |
27/607 |
|
10K
|
524/7724 |
0:45:45 |
431 |
Daniel Winner
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
421/3031 |
62/312 |
|
10K
|
525/7724 |
0:45:46 |
1439 |
Jordan Rhodes
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
104/4682 |
28/607 |
|
10K
|
526/7724 |
0:45:47 |
700 |
Gurdeep Chahal
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
422/3031 |
46/201 |
|
10K
|
527/7724 |
0:45:47 |
723 |
Jeff Lewis
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
423/3031 |
42/277 |
|
10K
|
528/7724 |
0:45:47 |
3568 |
Ansel Nielsen
Duncan
|
M01-19
|
424/3031 |
52/361 |
|
10K
|
529/7724 |
0:45:48 |
488 |
Dan Howard
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
425/3031 |
47/201 |
|
10K
|
530/7724 |
0:45:49 |
3833 |
Railay Fawkes
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
426/3031 |
53/361 |
|
10K
|
531/7724 |
0:45:50 |
10661 |
Robert Bowness
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
427/3031 |
71/335 |
|
10K
|
532/7724 |
0:45:50 |
2828 |
Ryan Shaw
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
428/3031 |
63/312 |
|
10K
|
533/7724 |
0:45:50 |
3865 |
Clare Addison
Shawnigan Lake
|
F01-19
|
105/4682 |
12/416 |
|
10K
|
534/7724 |
0:45:51 |
5519 |
Paul Litton
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
429/3031 |
43/277 |
|
10K
|
535/7724 |
0:45:51 |
990 |
Luke Ferris
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
430/3031 |
42/305 |
|
10K
|
536/7724 |
0:45:52 |
667 |
Cameron Carswell
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
431/3031 |
48/201 |
|
10K
|
537/7724 |
0:45:53 |
2138 |
Ryan Seginowich
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
432/3031 |
54/361 |
|
10K
|
538/7724 |
0:45:53 |
358 |
Elvis Lam
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
433/3031 |
49/201 |
|
10K
|
539/7724 |
0:45:54 |
531 |
Ronald Molyneux
Sooke
|
M65-69
|
434/3031 |
4/112 |
|
10K
|
540/7724 |
0:45:56 |
1145 |
Charlotte Carr
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
106/4682 |
20/608 |
|
10K
|
541/7724 |
0:45:56 |
1102 |
Derek Vally
Sooke
|
M20-24
|
435/3031 |
50/201 |
|
10K
|
542/7724 |
0:45:57 |
3125 |
Garnet Mcnair
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
436/3031 |
62/366 |
|
10K
|
543/7724 |
0:45:57 |
1126 |
Chris Woeller
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
437/3031 |
44/277 |
|
10K
|
544/7724 |
0:45:58 |
3465 |
Taye Julien
Sooke
|
M01-19
|
438/3031 |
55/361 |
|
10K
|
545/7724 |
0:45:59 |
2600 |
Doug Anderson
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
439/3031 |
64/312 |
|
10K
|
546/7724 |
0:46:00 |
1385 |
Kent Ainscough
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
440/3031 |
45/277 |
|
10K
|
547/7724 |
0:46:00 |
1049 |
Rob Kirkland
Ladysmith
|
M55-59
|
441/3031 |
15/260 |
|
10K
|
548/7724 |
0:46:00 |
1387 |
Keelan Cook
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
442/3031 |
72/335 |
|
10K
|
549/7724 |
0:46:00 |
1128 |
Behnam Ghasemi
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
443/3031 |
56/361 |
|
10K
|
550/7724 |
0:46:00 |
1410 |
Deanna Donovan
Courtenay
|
F40-44
|
107/4682 |
8/489 |
|
10K
|
551/7724 |
0:46:00 |
1173 |
Spencer Jomha
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
444/3031 |
57/361 |
|
10K
|
552/7724 |
0:46:00 |
991 |
David Busch
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
445/3031 |
43/305 |
|
10K
|
553/7724 |
0:46:01 |
932 |
Gordon Webster
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
446/3031 |
16/260 |
|
10K
|
554/7724 |
0:46:01 |
1231 |
Michelle O'regan
Victoria
|
F40-44
|
108/4682 |
9/489 |
|
10K
|
555/7724 |
0:46:01 |
1345 |
Peter Jones
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
447/3031 |
63/366 |
|
10K
|
556/7724 |
0:46:02 |
3394 |
Roger Walmsley
Chemainus
|
M60-64
|
448/3031 |
6/151 |
|
10K
|
557/7724 |
0:46:03 |
359 |
Lana Taves
Victoria
|
F45-49
|
109/4682 |
9/391 |
|
10K
|
558/7724 |
0:46:03 |
766 |
Liz Pharo
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
110/4682 |
21/608 |
|
10K
|
559/7724 |
0:46:05 |
1026 |
Jeff Parker
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
449/3031 |
64/366 |
|
10K
|
560/7724 |
0:46:05 |
1046 |
Fiona Mcqueen
Victoria
|
F50-54
|
111/4682 |
4/452 |
|
10K
|
561/7724 |
0:46:06 |
279 |
Robert Laidler
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
450/3031 |
7/151 |
|
10K
|
562/7724 |
0:46:06 |
1052 |
James Lundy
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
451/3031 |
51/201 |
|
10K
|
563/7724 |
0:46:06 |
3991 |
James Spring
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
452/3031 |
73/335 |
|
10K
|
564/7724 |
0:46:07 |
965 |
Karmen Jongewaard
Victoria
|
F35-39
|
112/4682 |
13/504 |
|
10K
|
565/7724 |
0:46:07 |
3990 |
Mike Mackie
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
453/3031 |
74/335 |
|
10K
|
566/7724 |
0:46:07 |
3601 |
Brodie Cote
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
454/3031 |
58/361 |
|
10K
|
567/7724 |
0:46:07 |
114 |
John Cliff
Victoria
|
M70-74
|
455/3031 |
2/70 |
|
10K
|
568/7724 |
0:46:07 |
699 |
Mark Wiegele
North Saanich
|
M45-49
|
456/3031 |
46/277 |
|
10K
|
569/7724 |
0:46:08 |
491 |
Matthew Robins
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
457/3031 |
52/201 |
|
10K
|
570/7724 |
0:46:08 |
459 |
Neil Meanwell
Nanaimo
|
M55-59
|
458/3031 |
17/260 |
|
10K
|
571/7724 |
0:46:08 |
1076 |
Neil Sparks
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
459/3031 |
47/277 |
|
10K
|
572/7724 |
0:46:08 |
1249 |
Mowat De Valk Zaiss
Mill Bay
|
M01-19
|
460/3031 |
59/361 |
|
10K
|
573/7724 |
0:46:09 |
1125 |
Josh Emel
Sidney
|
M35-39
|
461/3031 |
65/312 |
|
10K
|
574/7724 |
0:46:09 |
503 |
Jennifer Alloway
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
113/4682 |
29/607 |
|
10K
|
575/7724 |
0:46:10 |
697 |
Bill Lewis
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
462/3031 |
44/305 |
|
10K
|
576/7724 |
0:46:10 |
557 |
Christine Malone
Victoria
|
F01-19
|
114/4682 |
13/416 |
|
10K
|
577/7724 |
0:46:10 |
582 |
Philip Howard
Chemainus
|
M50-54
|
463/3031 |
27/252 |
|
10K
|
578/7724 |
0:46:10 |
428 |
Karen Olynyk
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
115/4682 |
22/608 |
|
10K
|
579/7724 |
0:46:10 |
1438 |
Mark Gauvin
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
464/3031 |
75/335 |
|
10K
|
580/7724 |
0:46:10 |
873 |
Tristan Maguire
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
465/3031 |
65/366 |
|
10K
|
581/7724 |
0:46:11 |
1196 |
Ben Smillie
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
466/3031 |
66/312 |
|
10K
|
582/7724 |
0:46:12 |
451 |
Laura Henry
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
116/4682 |
23/608 |
|
10K
|
583/7724 |
0:46:12 |
3081 |
Tyler Lampard
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
467/3031 |
66/366 |
|
10K
|
584/7724 |
0:46:13 |
727 |
Heather Van Munster
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
117/4682 |
30/607 |
|
10K
|
585/7724 |
0:46:14 |
3132 |
Raphael Munoz
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
468/3031 |
18/260 |
|
10K
|
586/7724 |
0:46:15 |
1362 |
Ashlynn Smith
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
118/4682 |
31/607 |
|
10K
|
587/7724 |
0:46:15 |
3535 |
Remy Hall
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
469/3031 |
76/335 |
|
10K
|
588/7724 |
0:46:17 |
603 |
Kirsten Manz
Grande Prairie
|
F20-24
|
119/4682 |
15/375 |
|
10K
|
589/7724 |
0:46:17 |
861 |
Adrian Stawicki
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
470/3031 |
77/335 |
|
10K
|
590/7724 |
0:46:17 |
2919 |
Lauren Whittaker
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
120/4682 |
24/608 |
|
10K
|
591/7724 |
0:46:18 |
657 |
Fred Douglas
Nanaimo
|
M50-54
|
471/3031 |
28/252 |
|
10K
|
592/7724 |
0:46:18 |
141 |
Melanie Van Soeren
Salt Spring Island
|
F25-29
|
121/4682 |
25/608 |
|
10K
|
593/7724 |
0:46:19 |
651 |
Douglas Anderson
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
472/3031 |
19/260 |
|
10K
|
594/7724 |
0:46:20 |
211 |
Jimmy Gordon
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
473/3031 |
60/361 |
|
10K
|
595/7724 |
0:46:21 |
2415 |
Nicholas Skabeikis
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
474/3031 |
61/361 |
|
10K
|
596/7724 |
0:46:21 |
583 |
Norm Angell
Aldergrove
|
M60-64
|
475/3031 |
8/151 |
|
10K
|
597/7724 |
0:46:22 |
1335 |
Larry Burke
Brentwood Bay
|
M50-54
|
476/3031 |
29/252 |
|
10K
|
598/7724 |
0:46:22 |
1376 |
Randy Kennett
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
477/3031 |
45/305 |
|
10K
|
599/7724 |
0:46:22 |
915 |
David Nicholls
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
478/3031 |
67/366 |
|
10K
|
600/7724 |
0:46:22 |
3858 |
Danat Kukolj
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
479/3031 |
53/201 |
|
10K
|
601/7724 |
0:46:22 |
912 |
Alex Zolis
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
480/3031 |
67/312 |
|
10K
|
602/7724 |
0:46:23 |
782 |
Rachel Hastings
Duncan
|
F35-39
|
122/4682 |
14/504 |
|
10K
|
603/7724 |
0:46:24 |
1248 |
Zachary Bye
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
481/3031 |
54/201 |
|
10K
|
604/7724 |
0:46:24 |
1256 |
Erin Fikowski
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
123/4682 |
26/608 |
|
10K
|
605/7724 |
0:46:24 |
887 |
Kurtis Ritchie
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
482/3031 |
68/312 |
|
10K
|
606/7724 |
0:46:25 |
413 |
James Fry
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
483/3031 |
69/312 |
|
10K
|
607/7724 |
0:46:25 |
742 |
Lynda Cassels
Victoria
|
F50-54
|
124/4682 |
5/452 |
|
10K
|
608/7724 |
0:46:26 |
1301 |
Domenico Cristini
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
484/3031 |
70/312 |
|
10K
|
609/7724 |
0:46:27 |
3492 |
Hardave Lail
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
485/3031 |
46/305 |
|
10K
|
610/7724 |
0:46:27 |
3804 |
Quinn Zumkeller
Campbell River
|
M01-19
|
486/3031 |
62/361 |
|
10K
|
611/7724 |
0:46:27 |
4172 |
Ali Morrison
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
125/4682 |
27/608 |
|
10K
|
612/7724 |
0:46:27 |
1333 |
Jonathan Evans
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
487/3031 |
71/312 |
|
10K
|
613/7724 |
0:46:28 |
2086 |
Jeffrey Low
Vancouver
|
M25-29
|
488/3031 |
78/335 |
|
10K
|
614/7724 |
0:46:29 |
984 |
Mena Westhaver
Victoria
|
F40-44
|
126/4682 |
10/489 |
|
10K
|
615/7724 |
0:46:29 |
1191 |
Jovanna Ruffolo
Victoria
|
F20-24
|
127/4682 |
16/375 |
|
10K
|
616/7724 |
0:46:30 |
904 |
Amarjit Heer
Duncan
|
M60-64
|
489/3031 |
9/151 |
|
10K
|
617/7724 |
0:46:31 |
1308 |
Sandy Robertson
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
490/3031 |
68/366 |
|
10K
|
618/7724 |
0:46:31 |
1213 |
Nicholas Mateyko
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
491/3031 |
63/361 |
|
10K
|
619/7724 |
0:46:32 |
964 |
Naoko Kokubun
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
128/4682 |
32/607 |
|
10K
|
620/7724 |
0:46:33 |
444 |
Patrick Chenier
Errington
|
M45-49
|
492/3031 |
48/277 |
|
10K
|
621/7724 |
0:46:33 |
975 |
Mark Robertson
Duncan
|
M55-59
|
493/3031 |
20/260 |
|
10K
|
622/7724 |
0:46:33 |
2218 |
Shannon Delaney
Victoria
|
F35-39
|
129/4682 |
15/504 |
|
10K
|
623/7724 |
0:46:33 |
903 |
Philip Duffy
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
494/3031 |
72/312 |
|
10K
|
624/7724 |
0:46:33 |
577 |
Slow Willy Corcoran
Grande Prairie
|
M50-54
|
495/3031 |
30/252 |
|
10K
|
625/7724 |
0:46:35 |
489 |
Ivana Matovina
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
130/4682 |
33/607 |
|
10K
|
626/7724 |
0:46:35 |
843 |
Terence Tam
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
496/3031 |
47/305 |
|
10K
|
627/7724 |
0:46:35 |
575 |
Ian Ten Cate
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
497/3031 |
49/277 |
|
10K
|
628/7724 |
0:46:38 |
1418 |
Joshua Braidek
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
498/3031 |
55/201 |
|
10K
|
629/7724 |
0:46:40 |
626 |
John Austin
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
499/3031 |
73/312 |
|
10K
|
630/7724 |
0:46:40 |
578 |
Marshel Glidden
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
500/3031 |
64/361 |
|
10K
|
631/7724 |
0:46:41 |
1346 |
Raechel Marchand
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
131/4682 |
28/608 |
|
10K
|
632/7724 |
0:46:41 |
1211 |
Jessica Castle
Victoria
|
F01-19
|
132/4682 |
14/416 |
|
10K
|
633/7724 |
0:46:42 |
271 |
Braeden Simmonds
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
501/3031 |
56/201 |
|
10K
|
634/7724 |
0:46:43 |
513 |
Janet Vink
Chilliwack
|
F50-54
|
133/4682 |
6/452 |
|
10K
|
635/7724 |
0:46:43 |
815 |
Mat Patterson
Cowichan Bay
|
M30-34
|
502/3031 |
69/366 |
|
10K
|
636/7724 |
0:46:46 |
801 |
Lisa Bradley Gann
Victoria
|
F40-44
|
134/4682 |
11/489 |
|
10K
|
637/7724 |
0:46:46 |
1242 |
Jacob Doherty
Campbell River
|
M01-19
|
503/3031 |
65/361 |
|
10K
|
638/7724 |
0:46:46 |
591 |
Kevin Simpson
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
504/3031 |
48/305 |
|
10K
|
639/7724 |
0:46:47 |
849 |
Emily Salmon
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
135/4682 |
29/608 |
|
10K
|
640/7724 |
0:46:48 |
4209 |
Alim Jiwa
Burnaby
|
M25-29
|
505/3031 |
79/335 |
|
10K
|
641/7724 |
0:46:48 |
2670 |
Adam Foeller
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
506/3031 |
74/312 |
|
10K
|
642/7724 |
0:46:50 |
1255 |
Jeremie Juneau
Cobble Hill
|
M01-19
|
507/3031 |
66/361 |
|
10K
|
643/7724 |
0:46:50 |
2371 |
Victor Gervais
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
508/3031 |
50/277 |
|
10K
|
644/7724 |
0:46:51 |
8843 |
Ryan Baigent
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
509/3031 |
67/361 |
|
10K
|
645/7724 |
0:46:51 |
534 |
Colena Graham
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
136/4682 |
34/607 |
|
10K
|
646/7724 |
0:46:52 |
398 |
Patrick Peron
Coquitlam
|
M55-59
|
510/3031 |
21/260 |
|
10K
|
647/7724 |
0:46:53 |
1338 |
Jim Deas
North Saanich
|
M65-69
|
511/3031 |
5/112 |
|
10K
|
648/7724 |
0:46:54 |
508 |
Scott Lovely
Ladysmith
|
M45-49
|
512/3031 |
51/277 |
|
10K
|
649/7724 |
0:46:54 |
661 |
Sydney Guloien-Olmsted
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
137/4682 |
30/608 |
|
10K
|
650/7724 |
0:46:55 |
771 |
Adam Dennis
North Saanich
|
M50-54
|
513/3031 |
31/252 |
|
10K
|
651/7724 |
0:46:55 |
886 |
Marc Teixeira
Lantzville
|
M45-49
|
514/3031 |
52/277 |
|
10K
|
652/7724 |
0:46:56 |
709 |
Troy Alexander
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
515/3031 |
49/305 |
|
10K
|
653/7724 |
0:46:57 |
562 |
Stefan Doering
Saanichton
|
M50-54
|
516/3031 |
32/252 |
|
10K
|
654/7724 |
0:46:58 |
467 |
Scott Fraser
Parksville
|
M55-59
|
517/3031 |
22/260 |
|
10K
|
655/7724 |
0:46:59 |
631 |
Mitchell Jacobson
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
518/3031 |
75/312 |
|
10K
|
656/7724 |
0:47:00 |
370 |
Daniel Rimek
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
519/3031 |
10/151 |
|
10K
|
657/7724 |
0:47:00 |
1134 |
Michael Lancaster
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
520/3031 |
33/252 |
|
10K
|
658/7724 |
0:47:00 |
3816 |
Jiaxiang Li
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
521/3031 |
68/361 |
|
10K
|
659/7724 |
0:47:01 |
823 |
Peter Van Buren
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
522/3031 |
57/201 |
|
10K
|
660/7724 |
0:47:01 |
1244 |
Nancy Sylvain
Victoria
|
F50-54
|
138/4682 |
7/452 |
|
10K
|
661/7724 |
0:47:01 |
845 |
Claire Truesdale
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
139/4682 |
31/608 |
|
10K
|
662/7724 |
0:47:01 |
917 |
Aaron Giesbrecht
Saanichton
|
M25-29
|
523/3031 |
80/335 |
|
10K
|
663/7724 |
0:47:01 |
921 |
Russell Dale
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
524/3031 |
34/252 |
|
10K
|
664/7724 |
0:47:01 |
822 |
Katie Reid
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
140/4682 |
32/608 |
|
10K
|
665/7724 |
0:47:02 |
2720 |
Robert Somerville
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
525/3031 |
81/335 |
|
10K
|
666/7724 |
0:47:03 |
773 |
David Tuckey
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
526/3031 |
76/312 |
|
10K
|
667/7724 |
0:47:03 |
524 |
Matthew Holme
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
527/3031 |
70/366 |
|
10K
|
668/7724 |
0:47:04 |
4047 |
Harris Powell
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
528/3031 |
69/361 |
|
10K
|
669/7724 |
0:47:04 |
2599 |
Daniel Moriarity
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
529/3031 |
82/335 |
|
10K
|
670/7724 |
0:47:04 |
714 |
Robert Berry
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
530/3031 |
58/201 |
|
10K
|
671/7724 |
0:47:05 |
4160 |
Don Hiscock
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
531/3031 |
11/151 |
|
10K
|
672/7724 |
0:47:06 |
4022 |
Kingston Chow
Richmond
|
M25-29
|
532/3031 |
83/335 |
|
10K
|
673/7724 |
0:47:06 |
1392 |
Anton Kuzemchuk
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
533/3031 |
84/335 |
|
10K
|
674/7724 |
0:47:07 |
1364 |
Christopher Lovatt
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
534/3031 |
71/366 |
|
10K
|
675/7724 |
0:47:07 |
3859 |
Ben Henry
Duncan
|
M01-19
|
535/3031 |
70/361 |
|
10K
|
676/7724 |
0:47:08 |
1317 |
Jan Malherbe
Duncan
|
M45-49
|
536/3031 |
53/277 |
|
10K
|
677/7724 |
0:47:08 |
1450 |
Chris Brophy
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
537/3031 |
85/335 |
|
10K
|
678/7724 |
0:47:08 |
149 |
James Brenay
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
538/3031 |
86/335 |
|
10K
|
679/7724 |
0:47:08 |
1188 |
Alexandre Beaulieu
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
539/3031 |
87/335 |
|
10K
|
680/7724 |
0:47:08 |
1318 |
Jean-Louw Malherbe
Duncan
|
M01-19
|
540/3031 |
71/361 |
|
10K
|
681/7724 |
0:47:09 |
73 |
Stephen Barker
Vancouver
|
M30-34
|
541/3031 |
72/366 |
|
10K
|
682/7724 |
0:47:09 |
5463 |
Stephen Anderson
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
542/3031 |
59/201 |
|
10K
|
683/7724 |
0:47:10 |
1288 |
John Rowe
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
543/3031 |
35/252 |
|
10K
|
684/7724 |
0:47:10 |
3926 |
Jamie Wolfe
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
544/3031 |
77/312 |
|
10K
|
685/7724 |
0:47:10 |
4060 |
Aaron Caflisch
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
545/3031 |
72/361 |
|
10K
|
686/7724 |
0:47:11 |
8136 |
Romanos Byliris
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
546/3031 |
73/361 |
|
10K
|
687/7724 |
0:47:11 |
3999 |
J Minigan
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
547/3031 |
73/366 |
|
10K
|
688/7724 |
0:47:12 |
3054 |
Connor Brown
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
548/3031 |
60/201 |
|
10K
|
689/7724 |
0:47:12 |
461 |
Patrick Harris
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
549/3031 |
74/366 |
|
10K
|
690/7724 |
0:47:13 |
1139 |
Jill Lawrance
Victoria
|
F45-49
|
141/4682 |
10/391 |
|
10K
|
691/7724 |
0:47:13 |
665 |
Emma Rutledge
Victoria
|
F35-39
|
142/4682 |
16/504 |
|
10K
|
692/7724 |
0:47:13 |
1162 |
Brian Major
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
550/3031 |
50/305 |
|
10K
|
693/7724 |
0:47:13 |
4138 |
Aaron How
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
551/3031 |
61/201 |
|
10K
|
694/7724 |
0:47:14 |
1444 |
Jan Francke
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
552/3031 |
51/305 |
|
10K
|
695/7724 |
0:47:14 |
874 |
Mitch Mihalynuk
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
553/3031 |
36/252 |
|
10K
|
696/7724 |
0:47:14 |
1176 |
Scott Temple
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
554/3031 |
75/366 |
|
10K
|
697/7724 |
0:47:15 |
628 |
Daniel Sarakannas
Pender Island
|
M30-34
|
555/3031 |
76/366 |
|
10K
|
698/7724 |
0:47:15 |
3613 |
Taylor Bedford
Victoria
|
F20-24
|
143/4682 |
17/375 |
|
10K
|
699/7724 |
0:47:17 |
1084 |
Chris Carpenter
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
556/3031 |
62/201 |
|
10K
|
700/7724 |
0:47:17 |
5488 |
Charles Kuyper
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
557/3031 |
37/252 |
|
10K
|
701/7724 |
0:47:18 |
515 |
Philip Selbee
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
558/3031 |
12/151 |
|
10K
|
702/7724 |
0:47:19 |
3896 |
Kenya Bontkes
Cobble Hill
|
F01-19
|
144/4682 |
15/416 |
|
10K
|
703/7724 |
0:47:19 |
868 |
Edward Potts
Cobble Hill
|
M35-39
|
559/3031 |
78/312 |
|
10K
|
704/7724 |
0:47:19 |
89 |
Mark Henderson
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
560/3031 |
77/366 |
|
10K
|
705/7724 |
0:47:21 |
3933 |
Sven Schuerch
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
561/3031 |
63/201 |
|
10K
|
706/7724 |
0:47:21 |
1269 |
Chris Brown
Shawnigan Lake
|
M35-39
|
562/3031 |
79/312 |
|
10K
|
707/7724 |
0:47:22 |
372 |
Nick Clewley
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
563/3031 |
78/366 |
|
10K
|
708/7724 |
0:47:23 |
501 |
Dave Cummings
Sooke
|
M45-49
|
564/3031 |
54/277 |
|
10K
|
709/7724 |
0:47:23 |
10657 |
Heath Gabrysh
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
565/3031 |
80/312 |
|
10K
|
710/7724 |
0:47:23 |
2660 |
Yasunobu Uchida
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
566/3031 |
52/305 |
|
10K
|
711/7724 |
0:47:24 |
2699 |
Yannick Truter
North Saanich
|
F01-19
|
145/4682 |
16/416 |
|
10K
|
712/7724 |
0:47:24 |
2957 |
Shane Aebischer
Duncan
|
M45-49
|
567/3031 |
55/277 |
|
10K
|
713/7724 |
0:47:24 |
4072 |
Stephanie Fenn
Victoria
|
F20-24
|
146/4682 |
18/375 |
|
10K
|
714/7724 |
0:47:24 |
3475 |
J Thomas
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
568/3031 |
81/312 |
|
10K
|
715/7724 |
0:47:25 |
9449 |
Jordan Turner
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
569/3031 |
79/366 |
|
10K
|
716/7724 |
0:47:27 |
2389 |
Sean Walsh
Nanaimo
|
M30-34
|
570/3031 |
80/366 |
|
10K
|
717/7724 |
0:47:27 |
532 |
Brooke Pugh
Ucluelet
|
F35-39
|
147/4682 |
17/504 |
|
10K
|
718/7724 |
0:47:28 |
950 |
Robert Leece
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
571/3031 |
56/277 |
|
10K
|
719/7724 |
0:47:29 |
543 |
Calla Scott
Victoria
|
F20-24
|
148/4682 |
19/375 |
|
10K
|
720/7724 |
0:47:29 |
2328 |
Kevin Levasseur
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
572/3031 |
88/335 |
|
10K
|
721/7724 |
0:47:29 |
1357 |
Andre Truter
North Saanich
|
M40-44
|
573/3031 |
53/305 |
|
10K
|
722/7724 |
0:47:30 |
527 |
Helen Scott
Victoria
|
F40-44
|
149/4682 |
12/489 |
|
10K
|
723/7724 |
0:47:30 |
1214 |
Rhiannon Cockayne
Victoria
|
F40-44
|
150/4682 |
13/489 |
|
10K
|
724/7724 |
0:47:30 |
778 |
Ashley Green
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
151/4682 |
35/607 |
|
10K
|
725/7724 |
0:47:31 |
2021 |
Blair Glowasky
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
574/3031 |
74/361 |
|
10K
|
726/7724 |
0:47:31 |
3319 |
Cory Balzer
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
575/3031 |
54/305 |
|
10K
|
727/7724 |
0:47:31 |
1091 |
Wolfe Harris
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
576/3031 |
81/366 |
|
10K
|
728/7724 |
0:47:32 |
844 |
Mark Insley
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
577/3031 |
23/260 |
|
10K
|
729/7724 |
0:47:34 |
3863 |
William Kim
Shawnigan Lake
|
M01-19
|
578/3031 |
75/361 |
|
10K
|
730/7724 |
0:47:34 |
60 |
Sydnie Strenja
Victoria
|
F20-24
|
152/4682 |
20/375 |
|
10K
|
731/7724 |
0:47:34 |
799 |
Jim Cambridge
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
579/3031 |
24/260 |
|
10K
|
732/7724 |
0:47:34 |
1010 |
Jorge Aranda
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
580/3031 |
82/312 |
|
10K
|
733/7724 |
0:47:34 |
3135 |
Corey Vautour
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
581/3031 |
89/335 |
|
10K
|
734/7724 |
0:47:35 |
656 |
Brad Simmons
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
582/3031 |
90/335 |
|
10K
|
735/7724 |
0:47:35 |
1332 |
Sean Owens
North Saanich
|
M30-34
|
583/3031 |
82/366 |
|
10K
|
736/7724 |
0:47:36 |
5992 |
Roger White
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
584/3031 |
13/151 |
|
10K
|
737/7724 |
0:47:36 |
1110 |
Aaron Ellingsen
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
585/3031 |
55/305 |
|
10K
|
738/7724 |
0:47:36 |
1445 |
Jerome Rozitis
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
586/3031 |
57/277 |
|
10K
|
739/7724 |
0:47:37 |
3730 |
Sam Addison
Shawnigan Lake
|
M01-19
|
587/3031 |
76/361 |
|
10K
|
740/7724 |
0:47:37 |
3238 |
Hildegard Wurzacher
Victoria
|
F45-49
|
153/4682 |
11/391 |
|
10K
|
741/7724 |
0:47:37 |
3532 |
Brett Stevens
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
588/3031 |
91/335 |
|
10K
|
742/7724 |
0:47:38 |
466 |
Paul Davies
North Saanich
|
M45-49
|
589/3031 |
58/277 |
|
10K
|
743/7724 |
0:47:38 |
1199 |
Benoit Dupras
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
590/3031 |
77/361 |
|
10K
|
744/7724 |
0:47:38 |
918 |
Rob Van Schaik
Shawnigan Lake
|
M30-34
|
591/3031 |
83/366 |
|
10K
|
745/7724 |
0:47:38 |
755 |
Andrew Fraser Smith
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
592/3031 |
56/305 |
|
10K
|
746/7724 |
0:47:39 |
705 |
Sang Ly
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
593/3031 |
83/312 |
|
10K
|
747/7724 |
0:47:39 |
852 |
Steve Chamut
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
594/3031 |
84/312 |
|
10K
|
748/7724 |
0:47:42 |
3381 |
Laura Weston
Victoria
|
F20-24
|
154/4682 |
21/375 |
|
10K
|
749/7724 |
0:47:43 |
711 |
Matthew Meekes
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
595/3031 |
84/366 |
|
10K
|
750/7724 |
0:47:44 |
3188 |
Gillian Fox
Nanaimo
|
F35-39
|
155/4682 |
18/504 |
|
10K
|
751/7724 |
0:47:44 |
1393 |
Mike Page
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
596/3031 |
85/366 |
|
10K
|
752/7724 |
0:47:45 |
553 |
Enrico Murr
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
597/3031 |
64/201 |
|
10K
|
753/7724 |
0:47:46 |
905 |
Tyler Commandeur
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
598/3031 |
78/361 |
|
10K
|
754/7724 |
0:47:47 |
418 |
Melissa Trainer
Victoria
|
F35-39
|
156/4682 |
19/504 |
|
10K
|
755/7724 |
0:47:47 |
895 |
Carly Burnett
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
157/4682 |
33/608 |
|
10K
|
756/7724 |
0:47:48 |
812 |
Kevin Jones
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
599/3031 |
86/366 |
|
10K
|
757/7724 |
0:47:49 |
116 |
Claudio Gonzalez
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
600/3031 |
79/361 |
|
10K
|
758/7724 |
0:47:49 |
804 |
Ben Salyn
Sidney
|
M30-34
|
601/3031 |
87/366 |
|
10K
|
759/7724 |
0:47:49 |
3795 |
Paul Mais
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
602/3031 |
85/312 |
|
10K
|
760/7724 |
0:47:49 |
3446 |
Jade Simpson
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
603/3031 |
59/277 |
|
10K
|
761/7724 |
0:47:50 |
805 |
Michael Brown
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
604/3031 |
86/312 |
|
10K
|
762/7724 |
0:47:50 |
4106 |
Lisa Sinclair
Victoria
|
F40-44
|
158/4682 |
14/489 |
|
10K
|
763/7724 |
0:47:50 |
1282 |
Rheanna Neilson
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
159/4682 |
36/607 |
|
10K
|
764/7724 |
0:47:50 |
560 |
Jeremy Wulff
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
605/3031 |
57/305 |
|
10K
|
765/7724 |
0:47:51 |
2325 |
Steve Martens
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
606/3031 |
88/366 |
|
10K
|
766/7724 |
0:47:52 |
5490 |
Mark Sanders
Duncan
|
M45-49
|
607/3031 |
60/277 |
|
10K
|
767/7724 |
0:47:52 |
825 |
Kenton Turner
North Saanich
|
M01-19
|
608/3031 |
80/361 |
|
10K
|
768/7724 |
0:47:53 |
455 |
Jody Ryall
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
609/3031 |
87/312 |
|
10K
|
769/7724 |
0:47:53 |
1326 |
Kevin White
Langford
|
M35-39
|
610/3031 |
88/312 |
|
10K
|
770/7724 |
0:47:53 |
362 |
Wendy Young
Victoria
|
F45-49
|
160/4682 |
12/391 |
|
10K
|
771/7724 |
0:47:54 |
2282 |
Dane Vye
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
611/3031 |
92/335 |
|
10K
|
772/7724 |
0:47:55 |
2052 |
Sarah Opetz
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
161/4682 |
34/608 |
|
10K
|
773/7724 |
0:47:57 |
877 |
Sarah Gibbs
Victoria
|
F20-24
|
162/4682 |
22/375 |
|
10K
|
774/7724 |
0:47:58 |
392 |
Anna Tubman
Mill Bay
|
F20-24
|
163/4682 |
23/375 |
|
10K
|
775/7724 |
0:47:58 |
1304 |
Ken Carlson
Ladysmith
|
M65-69
|
612/3031 |
6/112 |
|
10K
|
776/7724 |
0:47:58 |
926 |
Patrick Humer
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
613/3031 |
89/366 |
|
10K
|
777/7724 |
0:47:58 |
393 |
Lucas Tubman
Mill Bay
|
M25-29
|
614/3031 |
93/335 |
|
10K
|
778/7724 |
0:48:00 |
4010 |
Dan Matthews
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
615/3031 |
61/277 |
|
10K
|
779/7724 |
0:48:01 |
4012 |
Kristina Matthews
Victoria
|
F01-19
|
164/4682 |
17/416 |
|
10K
|
780/7724 |
0:48:02 |
2910 |
Stu Robertson
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
616/3031 |
62/277 |
|
10K
|
781/7724 |
0:48:02 |
10646 |
Chelsea Henderson
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
165/4682 |
35/608 |
|
10K
|
782/7724 |
0:48:02 |
1032 |
Ash Peters
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
617/3031 |
90/366 |
|
10K
|
783/7724 |
0:48:03 |
2611 |
Michael Hawkshaw
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
618/3031 |
89/312 |
|
10K
|
784/7724 |
0:48:04 |
1194 |
Simon James
Sidney
|
M01-19
|
619/3031 |
81/361 |
|
10K
|
785/7724 |
0:48:05 |
2212 |
Jaedyn Howe
Victoria
|
F01-19
|
166/4682 |
18/416 |
|
10K
|
786/7724 |
0:48:05 |
683 |
Don Bold
Parksville
|
M45-49
|
620/3031 |
63/277 |
|
10K
|
787/7724 |
0:48:06 |
381 |
Craig Blanchard
Port Mcneill
|
M50-54
|
621/3031 |
38/252 |
|
10K
|
788/7724 |
0:48:06 |
9168 |
Bren Breathet
Victoria
|
M20-24
|
622/3031 |
65/201 |
|
10K
|
789/7724 |
0:48:07 |
9444 |
Lindsay Martindale
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
167/4682 |
37/607 |
|
10K
|
790/7724 |
0:48:07 |
1113 |
Blake Crouch
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
623/3031 |
91/366 |
|
10K
|
791/7724 |
0:48:07 |
3915 |
Vijaivir Dhaliwal
Victoria
|
M01-19
|
624/3031 |
82/361 |
|
10K
|
792/7724 |
0:48:07 |
606 |
Colin Brewster
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
625/3031 |
92/366 |
|
10K
|
793/7724 |
0:48:08 |
1404 |
Cameron Lorenzo
North Saanich
|
M01-19
|
626/3031 |
83/361 |
|
10K
|
794/7724 |
0:48:08 |
858 |
Daniel Briche
North Saanich
|
M50-54
|
627/3031 |
39/252 |
|
10K
|
795/7724 |
0:48:08 |
997 |
Michael Greenly
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
628/3031 |
40/252 |
|
10K
|
796/7724 |
0:48:09 |
1078 |
Suzanne Clement
Victoria
|
F50-54
|
168/4682 |
8/452 |
|
10K
|
797/7724 |
0:48:10 |
5537 |
Heather Wirachowsky
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
169/4682 |
36/608 |
|
10K
|
798/7724 |
0:48:11 |
2743 |
Mullet Man Mackey
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
629/3031 |
93/366 |
|
10K
|
799/7724 |
0:48:11 |
689 |
Jeff Wright
Shawnigan Lake
|
M50-54
|
630/3031 |
41/252 |
|
10K
|
800/7724 |
0:48:11 |
607 |
Michael Lewis
Parksville
|
M25-29
|
631/3031 |
94/335 |
|