Startline

MEC Race #3 - The Tape Breaker

Victoria, BC - June 7, 2015

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/44 1:21:57 22645 Jordan Brietzke M16-29 1/33 1/10 1:21:57
Half 2/44 1:25:26 22655 Glenn Jasechke M16-29 2/33 2/10 1:25:25
Half 3/44 1:28:36 22639 Rafael Albert M40-49 3/33 1/5 1:28:36
Half 4/44 1:33:22 22634 Philipp Krahe M16-29 4/33 3/10 1:33:20
Half 5/44 1:34:49 22646 Andrew Gibbons M16-29 5/33 4/10 1:34:47
Half 6/44 1:37:18 22659 Steve Fassezke M16-29 6/33 5/10 1:37:18
Half 7/44 1:38:56 22636 Peter Haas M30-39 7/33 1/11 1:38:56
Half 8/44 1:41:11 22651 Michael Hargraves M30-39 8/33 2/11 1:41:08
Half 9/44 1:41:12 22623 Jordin Wilyman F16-29 1/10 1/5 1:41:11
Half 10/44 1:41:42 22622 Sabastien Fabbro M40-49 9/33 2/5 1:41:38
Half 11/44 1:42:34 22631 Andy Mullin M30-39 10/33 3/11 1:42:31
Half 12/44 1:43:11 22656 Shawn Bryant M30-39 11/33 4/11 1:43:09
Half 13/44 1:43:32 22606 Michael Rowe M60-99 12/33 1/1 1:43:32
Half 14/44 1:43:35 22640 Ryan Shaw M30-39 13/33 5/11 1:43:32
Half 15/44 1:44:14 22650 Donald Lovegrove M50-59 14/33 1/6 1:44:11
Half 16/44 1:45:00 22626 Ruben Sanchez-Janssen M30-39 15/33 6/11 1:44:56
Half 17/44 1:45:26 22633 Tristan Brown M16-29 16/33 6/10 1:45:24
Half 18/44 1:46:02 22629 Brent Hughes M30-39 17/33 7/11 1:46:00
Half 19/44 1:46:14 22615 Ron Welch M40-49 18/33 3/5 1:46:11
Half 20/44 1:48:20 22657 Adam Poulton M16-29 19/33 7/10 1:48:17
Half 21/44 1:48:28 22649 Rafael Munoz M50-59 20/33 2/6 1:48:22
Half 22/44 1:50:46 22648 Claire Pearce F30-39 2/10 1/4 1:50:41
Half 23/44 1:51:15 22637 Warren Bell M50-59 21/33 3/6 1:51:10
Half 24/44 1:51:47 22605 Sheryl Zornes F30-39 3/10 2/4 1:51:44
Half 25/44 1:52:25 22643 Tim Cribdon M50-59 22/33 4/6 1:49:31
Half 26/44 1:52:43 22653 Adam Foeller M30-39 23/33 8/11 1:52:37
Half 27/44 1:52:43 22654 Patrick Humer M30-39 24/33 9/11 1:52:38
Half 28/44 1:53:19 22660 Trevor Schoeber M16-29 25/33 8/10 1:53:16
Half 29/44 1:53:24 22658 Jared Gaertner M16-29 26/33 9/10 1:53:19
Half 30/44 1:53:56 22644 Nicholas Rabbitt M30-39 27/33 10/11 1:53:50
Half 31/44 1:54:48 22628 Sarah Lindstein F16-29 4/10 2/5 1:54:44
Half 32/44 1:54:48 22632 Ian Mcgiffin M30-39 28/33 11/11 1:54:44
Half 33/44 2:05:05 22630 Quinn Titchkosky M16-29 29/33 10/10 2:05:03
Half 34/44 2:05:06 22619 Trista Lentz F16-29 5/10 3/5 2:05:03
Half 35/44 2:05:49 22641 Sandy Gibson M40-49 30/33 4/5 2:02:55
Half 36/44 2:07:22 22610 Stefan Lehmann M40-49 31/33 5/5 2:07:17
Half 37/44 2:09:55 22638 Jennifer Alexa Dutton F30-39 6/10 3/4 2:07:01
Half 38/44 2:10:43 22647 Meagan Hogg F16-29 7/10 4/5 2:10:38
Half 39/44 2:11:17 22652 Peter Boyce M50-59 32/33 5/6 2:11:13
Half 40/44 2:14:23 22642 Dona Athavaria F30-39 8/10 4/4 2:14:21
Half 41/44 2:20:05 22661 Cariisa Chin NOAGE 9/ 1/1 2:20:01
Half 42/44 2:24:40 22624 Pat Sachse F50-59 10/10 1/1 2:24:37
Half 43/44 2:35:15 22613 Hugh Scaife M50-59 33/33 6/6 2:35:09
Half 44/44 2:53:52 22625 Shawna Laker F16-29 11/10 5/5 2:53:47