Startline
NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Long Course 1/43 0:54:57 678 Chris Sundby M20-29 1/22 1/4
Long Course 2/43 1:01:48 648 Edward Cunningham M30-39 2/22 1/5
Long Course 3/43 1:02:12 682 Julia Tschanz F20-29 1/21 1/4
Long Course 4/43 1:02:58 695 Lindsey Chamberlain F30-39 2/21 1/9
Long Course 5/43 1:04:31 684 Gary Duncan M50-59 3/22 1/7
Long Course 6/43 1:05:10 650 Nadine Mueller F30-39 3/21 2/9
Long Course 7/43 1:06:15 662 Kevin Mactavish M50-59 4/22 2/7
Long Course 8/43 1:07:01 696 Les Strachan M50-59 5/22 3/7
Long Course 9/43 1:07:18 700 Kristy Petovello F30-39 4/21 3/9
Long Course 10/43 1:08:30 677 Colin Mcwhae M20-29 6/22 2/4
Long Course 11/43 1:08:49 656 Gordon Stickney M40-49 7/22 1/5
Long Course 12/43 1:08:51 647 Jenny Quilty F20-29 5/21 2/4
Long Course 13/43 1:11:01 668 Leona Wade F30-39 6/21 4/9
Long Course 14/43 1:11:38 671 Kathy Rung F40-49 7/21 1/7
Long Course 15/43 1:12:05 660 Adam Poulton M20-29 8/22 3/4
Long Course 16/43 1:12:21 672 Brent Hughes M30-39 9/22 2/5
Long Course 17/43 1:14:05 680 Brittany Carey F20-29 8/21 3/4
Long Course 18/43 1:14:50 683 Jeff Beddoes M50-59 10/22 4/7
Long Course 19/43 1:15:00 655 Ryan Shaw M30-39 11/22 3/5
Long Course 20/43 1:15:18 674 Scott Pearse M40-49 12/22 2/5
Long Course 21/43 1:15:58 676 Allison Fryer F40-49 9/21 2/7
Long Course 22/43 1:16:22 699 Edward Hill M40-49 13/22 3/5
Long Course 23/43 1:16:25 670 Greg Garner M30-39 14/22 4/5
Long Course 24/43 1:16:44 685 Selene Curnow F40-49 10/21 3/7
Long Course 25/43 1:17:56 697 Greg Schoenbaechler M40-49 15/22 4/5
Long Course 26/43 1:17:59 673 Michael Lawless M40-49 16/22 5/5
Long Course 27/43 1:18:03 649 Monica Boudreau F30-39 11/21 5/9
Long Course 28/43 1:19:52 653 Laura Fluit F30-39 12/21 6/9
Long Course 29/43 1:21:54 652 Dianne Jones F50-59 13/21 1/1
Long Course 30/43 1:21:54 701 Chris Sullivan M50-59 17/22 5/7
Long Course 31/43 1:22:38 675 Tiffany Cunha F20-29 14/21 4/4
Long Course 32/43 1:22:51 659 Cindy Jantzen F40-49 15/21 4/7
Long Course 33/43 1:23:35 669 Vik Peck F40-49 16/21 5/7
Long Course 34/43 1:23:35 681 Domenico Cristini M30-39 18/22 5/5
Long Course 35/43 1:23:35 679 Tanja Gundling F30-39 17/21 7/9
Long Course 36/43 1:24:19 651 Gordon Stodola M50-59 19/22 6/7
Long Course 37/43 1:27:17 694 Zoe Light F30-39 18/21 8/9
Long Course 38/43 1:28:05 664 Abdul Roudsari M50-59 20/22 7/7
Long Course 39/43 1:36:29 666 Andy Brown M60-99 21/22 1/1
Long Course 40/43 1:43:10 663 Selina Daum F40-49 19/21 6/7
Long Course 41/43 1:47:29 690 Kevar Mccalla M20-29 22/22 4/4
Long Course 42/43 1:47:29 692 Cheryl Cairns F30-39 20/21 9/9
Long Course 43/43 1:47:30 693 Linda Sutherland F40-49 21/21 7/7