Startline

GutBuster Trail Running Series - Ladysmith

Ladysmith, BC - July 11, 2015

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Long Course 1/46 1:07:48 912 Shane Ruljancich M30-39 1/25 1/9
Long Course 2/46 1:12:07 793 Per Wira(C)Hn M30-39 2/25 2/9
Long Course 3/46 1:16:44 922 Darren Tannas M30-39 3/25 3/9
Long Course 4/46 1:17:26 762 Edward Cunningham M30-39 4/25 4/9
Long Course 5/46 1:17:47 916 Cameron Chanin M01-19 5/25 1/1
Long Course 6/46 1:20:40 917 Simon Reeves M40-49 6/25 1/7
Long Course 7/46 1:23:18 911 Brent Scott M50-59 7/25 1/6
Long Course 8/46 1:23:26 798 Warren Beattie M40-49 8/25 2/7
Long Course 9/46 1:23:54 788 Kevin Mactavish M50-59 9/25 2/6
Long Course 10/46 1:24:42 930 Cosme Esparza M30-39 10/25 5/9
Long Course 11/46 1:26:17 915 Craig Payne M40-49 11/25 3/7
Long Course 12/46 1:29:09 913 John Titterington M40-49 12/25 4/7
Long Course 13/46 1:30:35 921 Selene Curnow F40-49 1/21 1/5
Long Course 14/46 1:30:39 776 Kathy Rung F40-49 2/21 2/5
Long Course 15/46 1:30:46 914 Kyla Beattie F30-39 3/21 1/7
Long Course 16/46 1:32:38 931 Greg Schoenbaechler M40-49 13/25 5/7
Long Course 17/46 1:33:34 905 Scott Mccowan M30-39 14/25 6/9
Long Course 18/46 1:33:41 941 Les Strachan M50-59 15/25 3/6
Long Course 19/46 1:34:38 789 Ryan Shaw M30-39 16/25 7/9
Long Course 20/46 1:34:50 936 Tiffany Wong F30-39 4/21 2/7
Long Course 21/46 1:35:45 918 Brad Williams M40-49 17/25 6/7
Long Course 22/46 1:38:27 794 Jenna Wickham F30-39 5/21 3/7
Long Course 23/46 1:38:27 768 Chloe Girard-Henry F20-29 6/21 1/4
Long Course 24/46 1:39:10 792 Marit Isachsen F20-29 7/21 2/4
Long Course 25/46 1:39:15 910 Lawrence Chernoff M30-39 18/25 8/9
Long Course 26/46 1:40:17 923 Jen Geoffrey F30-39 8/21 4/7
Long Course 27/46 1:40:44 787 Heather Afford F20-29 9/21 3/4
Long Course 28/46 1:40:44 761 Caitlin Dubiel F20-29 10/21 4/4
Long Course 29/46 1:43:18 785 Jeff Beddoes M50-59 19/25 4/6
Long Course 30/46 1:45:13 781 Tayt Winnitoy M40-49 20/25 7/7
Long Course 31/46 1:45:38 799 Dianne Jones F50-59 11/21 1/4
Long Course 32/46 1:45:48 800 Gordon Stodola M50-59 21/25 5/6
Long Course 33/46 1:46:17 932 Susan Miller F50-59 12/21 2/4
Long Course 34/46 1:47:27 908 Mike Bourcier M60-99 22/25 1/2
Long Course 35/46 1:50:59 773 Andy Brown M60-99 23/25 2/2
Long Course 36/46 1:52:08 782 Vinitia Colomby F30-39 13/21 5/7
Long Course 37/46 1:52:33 919 Anita Bush F40-49 14/21 3/5
Long Course 38/46 1:52:55 783 Donna De Bellefeuille F60-99 15/21 1/1
Long Course 39/46 1:54:34 778 Silas Sandham M30-39 24/25 9/9
Long Course 40/46 1:54:56 929 Nancy Wyeth F30-39 16/21 6/7
Long Course 41/46 1:55:52 906 David Currie M50-59 25/25 6/6
Long Course 42/46 1:56:52 796 Carol Mahedy F40-49 17/21 4/5
Long Course 43/46 2:04:30 775 Jodi Mucha F40-49 18/21 5/5
Long Course 44/46 2:06:29 907 Joanna Bach F30-39 19/21 7/7
Long Course 45/46 2:06:47 764 Jill Bonnell F50-59 20/21 3/4
Long Course 46/46 2:41:31 797 Sharon Horsburgh F50-59 21/21 4/4