Startline

5 Peaks - Golden Ears

Maple Ridge, BC - May 9, 2015

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/242 0:56:56 1740 Shaun Stephens-Whale M20-29 1/134 1/20
Enduro 2/242 0:58:31 1758 Michael Simpson M30-39 2/134 1/46
Enduro 3/242 0:59:04 1721 Yann Bernaquez M30-39 3/134 2/46
Enduro 4/242 0:59:22 1677 Mike Murphy M40-49 4/134 1/39
Enduro 5/242 1:00:47 1607 Gilles Delmee M30-39 5/134 3/46
Enduro 6/242 1:01:20 1696 Oliver Bibby M20-29 6/134 2/20
Enduro 7/242 1:01:39 1754 Ian Saari M20-29 7/134 3/20
Enduro 8/242 1:04:01 1574 Brenden Rosser M20-29 8/134 4/20
Enduro 9/242 1:05:33 1744 David Palermo M30-39 9/134 4/46
Enduro 10/242 1:06:43 1738 Tom Petryshen M40-49 10/134 2/39
Enduro 11/242 1:07:02 1741 Ray Barrett M40-49 11/134 3/39
Enduro 12/242 1:07:02 1735 Patrick Nolan M30-39 12/134 5/46
Enduro 13/242 1:08:33 1635 Christopher Down M20-29 13/134 5/20
Enduro 14/242 1:08:41 1502 Herman Alagao M40-49 14/134 4/39
Enduro 15/242 1:09:07 1686 Blair Zimmerman M40-49 15/134 5/39
Enduro 16/242 1:09:50 1518 Keaton Mackay M20-29 16/134 6/20
Enduro 17/242 1:10:19 1799 Joost Van Ulden M40-49 17/134 6/39
Enduro 18/242 1:10:23 1674 Jeremy Obert M30-39 18/134 6/46
Enduro 19/242 1:10:39 1750 Paul Paddon M40-49 19/134 7/39
Enduro 20/242 1:10:42 1624 Tara Berry F30-39 1/108 1/37
Enduro 21/242 1:10:50 1651 David Moloney M30-39 20/134 7/46
Enduro 22/242 1:10:54 1629 Tim Mcgee M40-49 21/134 8/39
Enduro 23/242 1:11:20 1690 Ben West M30-39 22/134 8/46
Enduro 24/242 1:11:51 1715 Dean Perez M30-39 23/134 9/46
Enduro 25/242 1:12:13 1594 Jamie Douglas M30-39 24/134 10/46
Enduro 26/242 1:13:55 1798 Gemma Slaughter F20-29 2/108 1/21
Enduro 27/242 1:15:04 1540 Bill Tanzola M40-49 25/134 9/39
Enduro 28/242 1:15:19 1755 Hugh Beedell M20-29 26/134 7/20
Enduro 29/242 1:15:27 1639 Oleg Sorokin M30-39 27/134 11/46
Enduro 30/242 1:15:36 1766 Jason Wegman M40-49 28/134 10/39
Enduro 31/242 1:16:19 1700 Ben Carr M20-29 29/134 8/20
Enduro 32/242 1:16:49 1739 Jeremy Hopwood M30-39 30/134 12/46
Enduro 33/242 1:16:57 1604 Amine Testouri M30-39 31/134 13/46
Enduro 34/242 1:17:02 1541 Chad Betker M30-39 32/134 14/46
Enduro 35/242 1:17:04 1586 Cameron Mcgimpsey M30-39 33/134 15/46
Enduro 36/242 1:17:24 1734 Allison Thompson F20-29 3/108 2/21
Enduro 37/242 1:17:29 1565 John Mitchell M50-59 34/134 1/25
Enduro 38/242 1:17:32 1526 Maclean Low M40-49 35/134 11/39
Enduro 39/242 1:18:03 1596 Colin Aldous M30-39 36/134 16/46
Enduro 40/242 1:18:11 1625 Andrew Boyce M20-29 37/134 9/20
Enduro 41/242 1:18:12 1676 Gudmundur Norddahl M30-39 38/134 17/46
Enduro 42/242 1:18:15 1640 Julie Robb F40-49 4/108 1/33
Enduro 43/242 1:18:17 1648 Daniel Folkman M20-29 39/134 10/20
Enduro 44/242 1:18:24 1753 Mark Tunrer M30-39 40/134 18/46
Enduro 45/242 1:18:46 1642 Mike Martinson M20-29 41/134 11/20
Enduro 46/242 1:18:52 1649 Dustin Hill M30-39 42/134 19/46
Enduro 47/242 1:19:16 1708 Brian Merwin M20-29 43/134 12/20
Enduro 48/242 1:19:50 1748 Ged Ashton M40-49 44/134 12/39
Enduro 49/242 1:19:56 1616 Ward Beemer M50-59 45/134 2/25
Enduro 50/242 1:20:05 1595 Marc Schmitz M30-39 46/134 20/46
Enduro 51/242 1:20:29 1641 Tristan May M20-29 47/134 13/20
Enduro 52/242 1:20:36 1693 Lucas Till M30-39 48/134 21/46
Enduro 53/242 1:20:45 1691 Tom Seidelmann M50-59 49/134 3/25
Enduro 54/242 1:21:40 1688 Scott Hunter M50-59 50/134 4/25
Enduro 55/242 1:21:40 1598 Simon Holding M30-39 51/134 22/46
Enduro 56/242 1:21:46 1552 David Hirst M40-49 52/134 13/39
Enduro 57/242 1:21:47 1768 Jamie Stirling M40-49 53/134 14/39
Enduro 58/242 1:21:52 1510 Peter Bremner M50-59 54/134 5/25
Enduro 59/242 1:22:02 1577 Traavis Ashburner M30-39 55/134 23/46
Enduro 60/242 1:22:10 1712 Mia Douglas F40-49 5/108 2/33
Enduro 61/242 1:22:16 1533 Leslie Stevens F40-49 6/108 3/33
Enduro 62/242 1:22:20 1742 Greg Goodwin M40-49 56/134 15/39
Enduro 63/242 1:22:23 1587 Leah Mcgimpsey F30-39 7/108 2/37
Enduro 64/242 1:22:55 1756 Shawn Mcnaughton M30-39 57/134 24/46
Enduro 65/242 1:22:55 1602 Greg Boothroyd M40-49 58/134 16/39
Enduro 66/242 1:23:17 1682 Christina Porte F30-39 8/108 3/37
Enduro 67/242 1:23:24 1622 Andy Joyce M40-49 59/134 17/39
Enduro 68/242 1:23:26 1679 Sarah Coutts F30-39 9/108 4/37
Enduro 69/242 1:23:46 1713 Simon Chester M40-49 60/134 18/39
Enduro 70/242 1:23:50 1581 Jeff May M50-59 61/134 6/25
Enduro 71/242 1:24:08 1671 Warren Hill M40-49 62/134 19/39
Enduro 72/242 1:24:13 1697 Dylan Morgan M30-39 63/134 25/46
Enduro 73/242 1:24:17 1684 Robin Carkett M30-39 64/134 26/46
Enduro 74/242 1:24:18 1645 Darryn Murphy M40-49 65/134 20/39
Enduro 75/242 1:24:23 1710 Felix Wu M40-49 66/134 21/39
Enduro 76/242 1:24:25 1724 Linda Pellicano F40-49 10/108 4/33
Enduro 77/242 1:24:29 1670 Angela Simpson F20-29 11/108 3/21
Enduro 78/242 1:24:35 1703 Miroslav Suzara M20-29 67/134 14/20
Enduro 79/242 1:24:40 1612 Katie Magel F30-39 12/108 5/37
Enduro 80/242 1:24:56 1610 Natalie Zinetti F50-59 13/108 1/12
Enduro 81/242 1:24:57 1757 Joseph Pelle M40-49 68/134 22/39
Enduro 82/242 1:25:00 1560 Lindsay Knezevich F30-39 14/108 6/37
Enduro 83/242 1:25:10 1600 Gene Toppings M50-59 69/134 7/25
Enduro 84/242 1:25:23 1716 Darla Duquette F40-49 15/108 5/33
Enduro 85/242 1:25:23 1592 Tony Espeut M50-59 70/134 8/25
Enduro 86/242 1:25:45 1597 Shannon Holding F30-39 16/108 7/37
Enduro 87/242 1:25:51 1580 Mike Devine M30-39 71/134 27/46
Enduro 88/242 1:25:54 1553 Jeet Sujan M40-49 72/134 23/39
Enduro 89/242 1:25:54 1643 Christine Allan F30-39 17/108 8/37
Enduro 90/242 1:25:54 1737 Michael Chong M20-29 73/134 15/20
Enduro 91/242 1:26:06 1654 Kristin Walton F20-29 18/108 4/21
Enduro 92/242 1:26:08 1522 Johnny Suchdev M30-39 74/134 28/46
Enduro 93/242 1:26:09 1694 David Till M30-39 75/134 29/46
Enduro 94/242 1:26:15 1571 Dick Schouten M50-59 76/134 9/25
Enduro 95/242 1:26:16 1599 Linda Dix-Cooper F30-39 19/108 9/37
Enduro 96/242 1:26:20 1576 Ed Kumar M40-49 77/134 24/39
Enduro 97/242 1:26:41 1692 Laurie Bogue F60-69 20/108 1/5
Enduro 98/242 1:26:44 1720 Mike Thomas M30-39 78/134 30/46
Enduro 99/242 1:26:44 1680 Claire Thompson F30-39 21/108 10/37
Enduro 100/242 1:26:46 1519 Kelvin Chao M50-59 79/134 10/25
Enduro 101/242 1:27:19 1579 Justin Todd M30-39 80/134 31/46
Enduro 102/242 1:27:36 1746 James Enns M50-59 81/134 11/25
Enduro 103/242 1:27:39 1717 Alison Holland F30-39 22/108 11/37
Enduro 104/242 1:27:40 1711 Alain Quinto M40-49 82/134 25/39
Enduro 105/242 1:28:02 1563 Julie Ainscow F30-39 23/108 12/37
Enduro 106/242 1:28:20 1660 Megan Mckenna F20-29 24/108 5/21
Enduro 107/242 1:28:37 1704 Laurenna Peters F40-49 25/108 6/33
Enduro 108/242 1:28:58 1797 Florin Serban M30-39 83/134 32/46
Enduro 109/242 1:29:12 1636 Martha Mcdonald F40-49 26/108 7/33
Enduro 110/242 1:29:19 1763 Susan Akenhead F60-69 27/108 2/5
Enduro 111/242 1:29:25 1633 Dave Sage M30-39 84/134 33/46
Enduro 112/242 1:29:35 1751 Mahina Wright F30-39 28/108 13/37
Enduro 113/242 1:29:57 1800 Mardi Macdonald F40-49 29/108 8/33
Enduro 114/242 1:30:01 1530 Ben Scott M30-39 85/134 34/46
Enduro 115/242 1:30:09 1718 Alexandre Man-Bourdon M30-39 86/134 35/46
Enduro 116/242 1:30:18 1685 Tessa Pinckston F20-29 30/108 6/21
Enduro 117/242 1:30:34 1733 Lizzie Dabous F30-39 31/108 14/37
Enduro 118/242 1:30:34 1666 Heather Steele F50-59 32/108 2/12
Enduro 119/242 1:30:35 1585 Brent Vatne M20-29 87/134 16/20
Enduro 120/242 1:30:36 1556 Willi Ribi M60-69 88/134 1/4
Enduro 121/242 1:30:56 1723 Art Cader M50-59 89/134 12/25
Enduro 122/242 1:31:01 1621 Julie Werner F30-39 33/108 15/37
Enduro 123/242 1:31:06 1673 Greg Southgate M40-49 90/134 26/39
Enduro 124/242 1:31:16 1566 Rob Morley M30-39 91/134 36/46
Enduro 125/242 1:31:39 1657 Niki Choo F30-39 34/108 16/37
Enduro 126/242 1:31:54 1549 Sarah Hargrave F40-49 35/108 9/33
Enduro 127/242 1:32:08 1517 Jeff Humphries M40-49 92/134 27/39
Enduro 128/242 1:32:28 1583 Greg Allen M40-49 93/134 28/39
Enduro 129/242 1:32:35 1672 Drew Peerless M50-59 94/134 13/25
Enduro 130/242 1:32:40 1655 Karen Niven F20-29 36/108 7/21
Enduro 131/242 1:32:40 1719 Francisco Palomo M40-49 95/134 29/39
Enduro 132/242 1:32:49 1591 Tova Plashkes F30-39 37/108 17/37
Enduro 133/242 1:32:49 1646 Grant Mcnair M30-39 96/134 37/46
Enduro 134/242 1:32:53 1761 Sarah Grace Gee F20-29 38/108 8/21
Enduro 135/242 1:33:13 1668 Matthew Murphy M20-29 97/134 17/20
Enduro 136/242 1:33:17 1584 Allison Nelson F30-39 39/108 18/37
Enduro 137/242 1:33:40 1606 Allison Brennan F20-29 40/108 9/21
Enduro 138/242 1:33:55 1747 Kirk Mcdowall M20-29 98/134 18/20
Enduro 139/242 1:34:03 1626 Emily Sung F30-39 41/108 19/37
Enduro 140/242 1:34:20 1762 Bryan Wilkinson M40-49 99/134 30/39
Enduro 141/242 1:34:45 1664 Mikayla Bay F20-29 42/108 10/21
Enduro 142/242 1:34:58 1650 Laura Danforth F30-39 43/108 20/37
Enduro 143/242 1:35:30 1514 Greg Burnham M40-49 100/134 31/39
Enduro 144/242 1:36:02 1759 Russell Scott M40-49 101/134 32/39
Enduro 145/242 1:36:06 1725 Rosie Lange F20-29 44/108 11/21
Enduro 146/242 1:36:12 1534 Ron Unger M50-59 102/134 14/25
Enduro 147/242 1:36:16 1638 Heather Anderson F20-29 45/108 12/21
Enduro 148/242 1:36:53 1678 Johanna Oosthuizen F40-49 46/108 10/33
Enduro 149/242 1:37:06 1620 Mary Keast F50-59 47/108 3/12
Enduro 150/242 1:37:12 1508 Nicole Taylor F40-49 48/108 11/33
Enduro 151/242 1:37:16 1749 Paula Hunter Karlsen F40-49 49/108 12/33
Enduro 152/242 1:37:23 1527 Bruce Cheng M50-59 103/134 15/25
Enduro 153/242 1:37:26 1582 Sarah Robichaud F30-39 50/108 21/37
Enduro 154/242 1:37:27 1509 Bruce Hupet M40-49 104/134 33/39
Enduro 155/242 1:37:38 1767 Jeremy Wright M40-49 105/134 34/39
Enduro 156/242 1:37:49 1578 Monica Padgham F40-49 51/108 13/33
Enduro 157/242 1:38:21 1727 Jordan Mcauley M30-39 106/134 38/46
Enduro 158/242 1:38:30 1765 Craig Slagel M40-49 107/134 35/39
Enduro 159/242 1:38:30 1770 Alen Hui M30-39 108/134 39/46
Enduro 160/242 1:38:31 1699 Jeff Muzyka M40-49 109/134 36/39
Enduro 161/242 1:38:34 1561 Vicky Mcgilp F40-49 52/108 14/33
Enduro 162/242 1:38:50 1658 Jessica Thiessen F20-29 53/108 13/21
Enduro 163/242 1:38:56 1659 Nathan Salomon M30-39 110/134 40/46
Enduro 164/242 1:38:56 1728 Virginia Balitski F30-39 54/108 22/37
Enduro 165/242 1:38:57 1726 Roger Grylls M40-49 111/134 37/39
Enduro 166/242 1:39:04 1546 Pamela Andee F30-39 55/108 23/37
Enduro 167/242 1:39:11 1529 Peter Von Riedemann M50-59 112/134 16/25
Enduro 168/242 1:39:23 1769 Arran Hamilton F30-39 56/108 24/37
Enduro 169/242 1:39:41 1605 Megan Shields F20-29 57/108 14/21
Enduro 170/242 1:39:54 1764 Penny Wegman F40-49 58/108 15/33
Enduro 171/242 1:40:12 1550 Tracey Lane F40-49 59/108 16/33
Enduro 172/242 1:40:42 1523 Mark Gustafson M50-59 113/134 17/25
Enduro 173/242 1:40:45 1760 Sami Gustafson F30-39 60/108 25/37
Enduro 174/242 1:41:39 1504 Susy Lopes F40-49 61/108 17/33
Enduro 175/242 1:41:47 1656 Kelly Murphy F40-49 62/108 18/33
Enduro 176/242 1:42:00 1532 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 63/108 4/12
Enduro 177/242 1:42:00 1525 Dave Kattler M50-59 114/134 18/25
Enduro 178/242 1:42:00 1562 Colin Macdonald M30-39 115/134 41/46
Enduro 179/242 1:42:06 1573 Holly Heath F20-29 64/108 15/21
Enduro 180/242 1:42:06 1647 Corinne Pitre-Hayes F60-69 65/108 3/5
Enduro 181/242 1:42:11 1568 Amir Khaledi M20-29 116/134 19/20
Enduro 182/242 1:43:31 1590 Kat Cureton F30-39 66/108 26/37
Enduro 183/242 1:43:56 1521 Randy Klassen M50-59 117/134 19/25
Enduro 184/242 1:44:13 1545 Michael Brown M30-39 118/134 42/46
Enduro 185/242 1:44:13 1609 Theirry Werderits M60-69 119/134 2/4
Enduro 186/242 1:44:21 1501 Colleen Woodward F40-49 67/108 19/33
Enduro 187/242 1:44:52 1667 Krystal Devlin F20-29 68/108 16/21
Enduro 188/242 1:45:16 1543 Charlynne Stunder F40-49 69/108 20/33
Enduro 189/242 1:45:22 1539 Greg Herringer M50-59 120/134 20/25
Enduro 190/242 1:46:06 1542 Agnes Benna F60-69 70/108 4/5
Enduro 191/242 1:46:18 1572 Nell Schouten F50-59 71/108 5/12
Enduro 192/242 1:46:22 1665 David Fouchard M60-69 121/134 3/4
Enduro 193/242 1:46:33 1630 Michelle Mccarty F40-49 72/108 21/33
Enduro 194/242 1:46:48 1611 Stephen Hospedales M50-59 122/134 21/25
Enduro 195/242 1:47:24 1714 Alex Rohde M30-39 123/134 43/46
Enduro 196/242 1:47:28 1662 Mandeep Tung F30-39 73/108 27/37
Enduro 197/242 1:47:29 1663 Arundeep Dhindsa F20-29 74/108 17/21
Enduro 198/242 1:48:06 1772 Tara Sutherland F40-49 75/108 22/33
Enduro 199/242 1:48:44 1707 Katy Freeman F30-39 76/108 28/37
Enduro 200/242 1:48:45 1661 Michael Ince M30-39 124/134 44/46
Enduro 201/242 1:48:49 1709 Ernst Wallgram M60-69 125/134 4/4
Enduro 202/242 1:48:55 1601 Kate Fremlin F30-39 77/108 29/37
Enduro 203/242 1:49:15 1627 Cathy Porter F50-59 78/108 6/12
Enduro 204/242 1:49:27 1752 Joshua Welsh M30-39 126/134 45/46
Enduro 205/242 1:49:34 1702 Claire Adams F40-49 79/108 23/33
Enduro 206/242 1:49:35 1701 Karen Barron F40-49 80/108 24/33
Enduro 207/242 1:49:38 1632 Sonya Black F40-49 81/108 25/33
Enduro 208/242 1:49:43 1548 Michelle Degrazio F40-49 82/108 26/33
Enduro 209/242 1:49:43 1547 Cara Hudson F30-39 83/108 30/37
Enduro 210/242 1:49:44 1722 Sara G Dixon F50-59 84/108 7/12
Enduro 211/242 1:49:52 1705 David Pearce M50-59 127/134 22/25
Enduro 212/242 1:50:28 1771 Carla Mcgregor F30-39 85/108 31/37
Enduro 213/242 1:50:36 1603 Katrina Coulter F30-39 86/108 32/37
Enduro 214/242 1:51:18 1681 Michael Zino M40-49 128/134 38/39
Enduro 215/242 1:51:22 1683 Tristin Pucek F30-39 87/108 33/37
Enduro 216/242 1:51:22 1608 Penny Youngash F60-69 88/108 5/5
Enduro 217/242 1:52:52 1506 Bassim Saade M50-59 129/134 23/25
Enduro 218/242 1:53:15 1745 Janette Armstrong F30-39 89/108 34/37
Enduro 219/242 1:53:15 1698 Kristin Hopper F20-29 90/108 18/21
Enduro 220/242 1:53:18 1732 Christy Areshenko F50-59 91/108 8/12
Enduro 221/242 1:53:29 1593 Trisha Mcdowall M50-59 130/134 24/25
Enduro 222/242 1:53:30 1614 Stefanie Henders F40-49 92/108 27/33
Enduro 223/242 1:53:50 1687 Jasmeet Mangat F20-29 93/108 19/21
Enduro 224/242 1:54:01 1538 Greg Irving M30-39 131/134 46/46
Enduro 225/242 1:54:01 1535 Shea Irving F20-29 94/108 20/21
Enduro 226/242 1:54:20 1555 Brenna Daloise F40-49 95/108 28/33
Enduro 227/242 1:54:32 1511 Glen Vance M40-49 132/134 39/39
Enduro 228/242 1:55:06 1637 Lianne Maclean F40-49 96/108 29/33
Enduro 229/242 1:55:14 1564 Allison Cormier F20-29 97/108 21/21
Enduro 230/242 1:55:28 1567 Kristin Herbert F30-39 98/108 35/37
Enduro 231/242 1:55:49 1503 Alexandra Emlyn F40-49 99/108 30/33
Enduro 232/242 1:56:09 1695 Ca Sandra Du Hamel F30-39 100/108 36/37
Enduro 233/242 1:59:35 1644 Nicole Phillips F40-49 101/108 31/33
Enduro 234/242 1:59:35 1743 Mirriam Balubal F50-59 102/108 9/12
Enduro 235/242 2:00:07 1653 Jennifer Hiebert F50-59 103/108 10/12
Enduro 236/242 2:03:33 1736 Jennifer Livermore F40-49 104/108 32/33
Enduro 237/242 2:06:13 1731 Rhonda Zazula F40-49 105/108 33/33
Enduro 238/242 2:07:06 1675 Suzanne Pearce F50-59 106/108 11/12
Enduro 239/242 2:07:24 1631 Diane Toth F50-59 107/108 12/12
Enduro 240/242 2:07:43 1615 Annika Kristensen F30-39 108/108 37/37
Enduro 241/242 2:13:06 1730 Don Macpherson M50-59 133/134 25/25
Enduro 242/242 2:34:50 1689 Robbie Ince M20-29 134/134 20/20