Startline

5 Peaks - Buntzen Lake

Port Moody, BC - September 26, 2015

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/120 1:18:34 2754 Oliver Bibby M20-29 1/71 1/5
Enduro 2/120 1:18:34 2828 Kieran Lumb M15-19 2/71 1/4
Enduro 3/120 1:27:23 2792 Joshua Saffold M30-39 3/71 1/22
Enduro 4/120 1:28:09 2736 A.j. Ballou M30-39 4/71 2/22
Enduro 5/120 1:31:30 2817 Stano Faban M30-39 5/71 3/22
Enduro 6/120 1:33:26 2558 Zac Gartside M20-29 6/71 2/5
Enduro 7/120 1:34:22 2826 Blakely Browne M15-19 7/71 2/4
Enduro 8/120 1:35:56 2793 Craig Johnson M40-49 8/71 1/18
Enduro 9/120 1:36:42 2782 Mark Green M40-49 9/71 2/18
Enduro 10/120 1:37:16 2773 Annika Richardson F15-19 1/49 1/1
Enduro 11/120 1:39:33 2567 Tim Mcgee M40-49 10/71 3/18
Enduro 12/120 1:40:10 2819 Nathan Veldhoen M30-39 11/71 4/22
Enduro 13/120 1:40:19 2815 Laura Bestow F30-39 2/49 1/16
Enduro 14/120 1:40:19 2807 James Cassell M30-39 12/71 5/22
Enduro 15/120 1:40:48 2825 Chris Lennox M30-39 13/71 6/22
Enduro 16/120 1:42:40 2657 Reggie Morisset M40-49 14/71 4/18
Enduro 17/120 1:42:44 2779 Jenny Quilty F20-29 3/49 1/6
Enduro 18/120 1:43:22 2784 Seth Cairns M30-39 15/71 7/22
Enduro 19/120 1:44:35 2813 Terry Bremner M50-59 16/71 1/18
Enduro 20/120 1:44:37 2788 Mert Tasli M20-29 17/71 3/5
Enduro 21/120 1:45:00 2834 Birgitte Marthinsen F40-49 4/49 1/15
Enduro 22/120 1:46:21 2760 Ron Boaz M30-39 18/71 8/22
Enduro 23/120 1:49:13 2795 Peter Bremner M50-59 19/71 2/18
Enduro 24/120 1:49:56 2769 Max Seki M20-29 20/71 4/5
Enduro 25/120 1:50:30 2576 Cyrus Sy M30-39 21/71 9/22
Enduro 26/120 1:50:47 2803 Max Easterbrooke M15-19 22/71 3/4
Enduro 27/120 1:50:53 2818 Suzanne Foster F40-49 5/49 2/15
Enduro 28/120 1:52:03 2816 Simon Dugal M40-49 23/71 5/18
Enduro 29/120 1:52:10 2781 Cameron Dodd M30-39 24/71 10/22
Enduro 30/120 1:54:44 2654 Brent Purves M40-49 25/71 6/18
Enduro 31/120 1:54:57 2829 Daniel Macdonald M30-39 26/71 11/22
Enduro 32/120 1:55:13 2787 Todd Al M30-39 27/71 12/22
Enduro 33/120 1:55:41 2827 Julie Robb F40-49 6/49 3/15
Enduro 34/120 1:56:52 2804 Stephen Daniels M50-59 28/71 3/18
Enduro 35/120 1:56:53 2619 Trine Butler F30-39 7/49 2/16
Enduro 36/120 1:56:56 2790 Tim From M30-39 29/71 13/22
Enduro 37/120 1:57:15 2806 Kelvin Chao M50-59 30/71 4/18
Enduro 38/120 1:58:02 2752 Kirsten Bock F20-29 8/49 2/6
Enduro 39/120 1:58:49 2677 Tristan Jasper M30-39 31/71 14/22
Enduro 40/120 1:59:11 2802 Dan Kilpatrick M60-69 32/71 1/3
Enduro 41/120 1:59:14 2696 Andras Szigeti M40-49 33/71 7/18
Enduro 42/120 2:00:46 2579 Sarah Thompson F30-39 9/49 3/16
Enduro 43/120 2:00:55 2768 Nick Seki M20-29 34/71 5/5
Enduro 44/120 2:01:14 2690 Nemo De Jong M01-14 35/71 1/1
Enduro 45/120 2:01:43 2694 Sigourney De Jong F01-14 10/49 1/1
Enduro 46/120 2:01:44 2685 Maxim De Jong M50-59 36/71 5/18
Enduro 47/120 2:01:55 2821 Daniel Sadler M50-59 37/71 6/18
Enduro 48/120 2:02:04 2822 Mahina Wright F30-39 11/49 4/16
Enduro 49/120 2:02:23 2833 Warren Quinn M50-59 38/71 7/18
Enduro 50/120 2:02:23 2735 Brian Clements M40-49 39/71 8/18
Enduro 51/120 2:02:29 2649 John De Martin M40-49 40/71 9/18
Enduro 52/120 2:03:24 2812 Deavah Yerxa F40-49 12/49 4/15
Enduro 53/120 2:04:00 2665 Katie Magel F30-39 13/49 5/16
Enduro 54/120 2:06:07 2621 Katherine Lavoie F20-29 14/49 3/6
Enduro 55/120 2:06:21 2761 Josh Pugh M30-39 41/71 15/22
Enduro 56/120 2:07:11 2647 Benoit Otis M30-39 42/71 16/22
Enduro 57/120 2:07:20 2765 Ciara Mcgeough F40-49 15/49 5/15
Enduro 58/120 2:07:23 2643 Sophie Gingras F30-39 16/49 6/16
Enduro 59/120 2:07:38 2759 Willi Ribi M60-69 43/71 2/3
Enduro 60/120 2:08:57 2680 Andreas Waldhaus M30-39 44/71 17/22
Enduro 61/120 2:09:17 2786 Beppe De Lucio M50-59 45/71 8/18
Enduro 62/120 2:09:47 2756 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 17/49 1/9
Enduro 63/120 2:09:47 2755 Dave Kattler M50-59 46/71 9/18
Enduro 64/120 2:10:06 2764 Charlynne Stunder F40-49 18/49 6/15
Enduro 65/120 2:11:13 2835 Kristin Burris F50-59 19/49 2/9
Enduro 66/120 2:11:24 2823 Yasuyo Sawada F40-49 20/49 7/15
Enduro 67/120 2:11:53 2809 Mary Parrotta F40-49 21/49 8/15
Enduro 68/120 2:11:59 2674 Rob Morley M30-39 47/71 18/22
Enduro 69/120 2:12:23 2785 Steve Zubick M50-59 48/71 10/18
Enduro 70/120 2:12:27 2771 Patricia Jensen F50-59 22/49 3/9
Enduro 71/120 2:13:21 2633 Nathan Barnhart M15-19 49/71 4/4
Enduro 72/120 2:13:35 2734 Donald Yapp M50-59 50/71 11/18
Enduro 73/120 2:14:05 2824 Jeremy Wright M40-49 51/71 10/18
Enduro 74/120 2:14:07 2775 Chris Clarke M40-49 52/71 11/18
Enduro 75/120 2:14:07 2832 Bryan Wilkinson M40-49 53/71 12/18
Enduro 76/120 2:14:29 2676 Nathan Salomon M30-39 54/71 19/22
Enduro 77/120 2:14:55 2631 Wayne Barnhart M40-49 55/71 13/18
Enduro 78/120 2:15:17 2820 Jeff Boyes M30-39 56/71 20/22
Enduro 79/120 2:15:20 2808 Jeff Muzyka M40-49 57/71 14/18
Enduro 80/120 2:16:35 2556 Randy Klassen M50-59 58/71 12/18
Enduro 81/120 2:17:29 2564 Vicky Mcgilp F40-49 23/49 9/15
Enduro 82/120 2:17:30 2831 Erin Holtz F30-39 24/49 7/16
Enduro 83/120 2:18:34 2778 Mark Kennedy M50-59 59/71 13/18
Enduro 84/120 2:19:43 2641 Robert Sell M40-49 60/71 15/18
Enduro 85/120 2:20:12 2758 Katherine Wisener F30-39 25/49 8/16
Enduro 86/120 2:22:18 2783 Mary Zaleski F30-39 26/49 9/16
Enduro 87/120 2:22:46 2554 Sue Round F50-59 27/49 4/9
Enduro 88/120 2:23:37 2830 Sara G Dixon F50-59 28/49 5/9
Enduro 89/120 2:24:52 2814 Beni Chu M50-59 61/71 14/18
Enduro 90/120 2:26:56 2625 Thena O'neill F40-49 29/49 10/15
Enduro 91/120 2:27:09 2590 Sarah Arsenault F30-39 30/49 10/16
Enduro 92/120 2:28:22 2801 Michelle Ashley F30-39 31/49 11/16
Enduro 93/120 2:28:52 2630 Chris O'neill M50-59 62/71 15/18
Enduro 94/120 2:30:00 2766 Morteza Khalili M50-59 63/71 16/18
Enduro 95/120 2:31:44 2800 Luis Polanco M50-59 64/71 17/18
Enduro 96/120 2:32:06 2767 Don Seki M50-59 65/71 18/18
Enduro 97/120 2:32:12 2789 Laurie Larocque F50-59 32/49 6/9
Enduro 98/120 2:33:37 2559 Julia Bigford F50-59 33/49 7/9
Enduro 99/120 2:35:37 2762 Michael Zino M40-49 66/71 16/18
Enduro 100/120 2:35:37 2772 Cara Edstrom F30-39 34/49 12/16
Enduro 101/120 2:36:59 2653 Bonnie Thornbury F20-29 35/49 4/6
Enduro 102/120 2:37:00 2770 Tiiu Vaartnou F20-29 36/49 5/6
Enduro 103/120 2:37:20 2565 Greg Burnham M40-49 67/71 17/18
Enduro 104/120 2:38:59 2776 Ling Clarke F40-49 37/49 11/15
Enduro 105/120 2:40:09 2634 Barbara Binns F60-69 38/49 1/1
Enduro 106/120 2:42:46 2553 Colleen Woodward F40-49 39/49 12/15
Enduro 107/120 2:42:54 2780 Marie Lashley F30-39 40/49 13/16
Enduro 108/120 2:43:20 2799 Stefanie Henders F40-49 41/49 13/15
Enduro 109/120 2:44:20 2774 Greg Andre-E M30-39 68/71 21/22
Enduro 110/120 2:45:31 2757 Siobhan Mccormick F50-59 42/49 8/9
Enduro 111/120 2:48:21 2569 Theirry Werderits M60-69 69/71 3/3
Enduro 112/120 2:50:47 2850 Julie Havelka F40-49 43/49 14/15
Enduro 113/120 2:51:19 2679 Rick Krueger M40-49 70/71 18/18
Enduro 114/120 2:58:53 2810 Michael Kennedy M30-39 71/71 22/22
Enduro 115/120 3:07:30 2811 Megan Kennedy F30-39 44/49 14/16
Enduro 116/120 3:13:06 2575 Lorrie Chow F30-39 45/49 15/16
Enduro 117/120 3:13:06 2572 Huong Nguyen F30-39 46/49 16/16
Enduro 118/120 3:16:35 2671 Jen Pagliericci F50-59 47/49 9/9
Enduro 119/120 3:16:36 2666 Melanie Van Leeuwen F40-49 48/49 15/15
Enduro 120/120 3:27:06 2650 Rachel Wagner F20-29 49/49 6/6